KASAL CUP ARCHERY OPEN 2021
KASAL CUP ARCHERY OPEN 2021
FAST ARCHERY ORGANIZER (FAST)
Dakota Archery Field Juanda Naval Air Base, 20-27 Nov 2021
KASAL CUP ARCHERY OPEN 2021
Show details
Compound Women U15
Pos.AthleteCountry or State Code30m-130m-2Tot.10+XX
1FIRSTALITHA KYLA WIDAPUTRI JAC - Jakarta Archery Club358/ 103583414
 JAC - Jakarta Archery Club
 30m-1: 358, 30m-2: 0
2HILYAH AULIA ABDILLAH ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club358/ 203583114
 ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club
 30m-1: 358, 30m-2: 0
3HANA SEKAR FATIN PAC - Power Archery Club355/ 303553115
 PAC - Power Archery Club
 30m-1: 355, 30m-2: 0
4VIRNY VIRGINIA ANDYNY PAC - Power Archery Club355/ 303553115
 PAC - Power Archery Club
 30m-1: 355, 30m-2: 0
5MAYESHA ALAYNA HERMANTO PAC - Power Archery Club351/ 50351246
 PAC - Power Archery Club
 30m-1: 351, 30m-2: 0
6FARRAS NAZHIFA ARDIANSYAH ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club350/ 603502712
 ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club
 30m-1: 350, 30m-2: 0
7FIRDA AROFATIN FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy349/ 70349249
 FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy
 30m-1: 349, 30m-2: 0
8KHALISA NAZANINF.Z FXTEN - Fast Xten Jember348/ 803482310
 FXTEN - Fast Xten Jember
 30m-1: 348, 30m-2: 0
9NAZWA SAPTASASI PENANGGUNGAN FSBY - Fast Surabaya342/ 90342196
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 30m-1: 342, 30m-2: 0
10SHAFIRA AULIA PUTRI HERDAYANA FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi339/100339178
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 30m-1: 339, 30m-2: 0
11AMANDA FARRAS AZZAHRA ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club334/110334176
 ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club
 30m-1: 334, 30m-2: 0
12FAIRUZ VEGA DINUTYA FSBY - Fast Surabaya332/120332155
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 30m-1: 332, 30m-2: 0
13NAJMIRA FARRAS PARAMUDYA RNAC - Rajawali Nusantara Archery Clu331/130331145
 RNAC - Rajawali Nusantara Archery Clu
 30m-1: 331, 30m-2: 0
14ANGGUN NAVAL - Naval Archery330/140330138
 NAVAL - Naval Archery
 30m-1: 330, 30m-2: 0
15VICTORIA AUDREY PUTRI PASIAH RNAC - Rajawali Nusantara Archery Clu330/150330137
 RNAC - Rajawali Nusantara Archery Clu
 30m-1: 330, 30m-2: 0
16DINAR NUR TANKINASIH FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi325/16032594
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 30m-1: 325, 30m-2: 0
17ATHAYA ALEZA SRI WARDHANA FSBY - Fast Surabaya324/17032493
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 30m-1: 324, 30m-2: 0
18WINONA LUVENA KBBLT - Pengkab Blitar320/18032093
 KBBLT - Pengkab Blitar
 30m-1: 320, 30m-2: 0
19CINDY AISYAH SUGENG RNAC - Rajawali Nusantara Archery Clu319/19031971
 RNAC - Rajawali Nusantara Archery Clu
 30m-1: 319, 30m-2: 0
20LATIFAH AZZAHRA SMRT - Smartku Archery Klaten311/20031181
 SMRT - Smartku Archery Klaten
 30m-1: 311, 30m-2: 0
21THAHARA JUNEVA PERTIWI FSBY - Fast Surabaya304/21030461
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 30m-1: 304, 30m-2: 0
22FRAYA FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club297/22029783
 FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club
 30m-1: 297, 30m-2: 0
23NAELA QORRY AENA FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi290/23029062
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 30m-1: 290, 30m-2: 0
24ANASTASYA PERMATA A PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN282/240282114
 PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN
 30m-1: 282, 30m-2: 0

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter