KASAL CUP ARCHERY OPEN 2021
KASAL CUP ARCHERY OPEN 2021
FAST ARCHERY ORGANIZER (FAST)
Dakota Archery Field Juanda Naval Air Base, 20-27 Nov 2021
KASAL CUP ARCHERY OPEN 2021
Show details
Nasional Men
Pos.AthleteCountry or State Code40m-140m-2Tot.10+XX
1R. RIFKY GAENAYAEL FSBY - Fast Surabaya327/ 1320/ 164700
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 40m-1: 327, 40m-2: 320
2I KADEK RIZKI JULIANA PUTRA FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy314/ 3319/ 263300
 FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy
 40m-1: 314, 40m-2: 319
3KHISTIANO TEJA KUSUMA FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi312/ 4309/ 462100
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 40m-1: 312, 40m-2: 309
4RAKHA RAMADHAN PUTRA PAC - Power Archery Club304/ 5311/ 361500
 PAC - Power Archery Club
 40m-1: 304, 40m-2: 311
5DAIM DZIKRUL HAKIM TAC - Tuban Archery Club317/ 2296/ 561300
 TAC - Tuban Archery Club
 40m-1: 317, 40m-2: 296
6DZAKWAN AZULFA KUSUMA PUTRA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG304/ 5286/1259000
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 40m-1: 304, 40m-2: 286
7AURICKO SEPTA HELLIANSYAH FWJY - Fast Wijaya297/ 9292/ 9589124
 FWJY - Fast Wijaya
 40m-1: 297, 40m-2: 292
8MUHAMMAD RAMDHANI FATHNANDA LMJ - Puslatkab Lumajang299/ 8290/10589116
 LMJ - Puslatkab Lumajang
 40m-1: 299, 40m-2: 290
9IMAM MAULANA IBRAHIM NAVAL A - Naval A301/ 7284/1458500
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 40m-1: 301, 40m-2: 284
10I PUTU YUDISTIRA NANDANA DADRI FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy297/10287/1158400
 FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy
 40m-1: 297, 40m-2: 287
11WAHYU HARDIKA TRIATMAJA LMJ - Puslatkab Lumajang281/15295/ 657600
 LMJ - Puslatkab Lumajang
 40m-1: 281, 40m-2: 295
12SEPTIAN RAMADHAN P P LMJ - Puslatkab Lumajang280/17295/ 657500
 LMJ - Puslatkab Lumajang
 40m-1: 280, 40m-2: 295
13ILHAM NAJAHA AULADI FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi289/12285/1357400
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 40m-1: 289, 40m-2: 285
14TOMSON PRAJITNO JUNIOR W FSBY - Fast Surabaya290/11283/1557300
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 40m-1: 290, 40m-2: 283
15AHMAD ZIDAN ANFAA PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN285/13276/1856100
 PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN
 40m-1: 285, 40m-2: 276
16HESSEL TRIGANSAR SILICA PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang279/18280/1755900
 PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang
 40m-1: 279, 40m-2: 280
17ALVIAN NUR FAUZI NAVAL B - Naval B261/23293/ 855400
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 40m-1: 261, 40m-2: 293
18MUHAMAD LATIF FAIQUL ABRORI PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG271/21282/1655300
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 40m-1: 271, 40m-2: 282
19ALFIN FAISUKI FAHMI LMJ - Puslatkab Lumajang283/14268/2255100
 LMJ - Puslatkab Lumajang
 40m-1: 283, 40m-2: 268
20RIDHO HAFIDZ RAMDHANI FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi276/19273/1954900
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 40m-1: 276, 40m-2: 273
21APRILIO FIROS NUGROHO PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN281/15262/2354300
 PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN
 40m-1: 281, 40m-2: 262
22RIZKY INDRAFATA ULINNUHA SANTO PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG266/22254/2452000
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 40m-1: 266, 40m-2: 254
23NAUFAL RAFI’ SUBROTO KBBLT - Pengkab Blitar247/26271/2051800
 KBBLT - Pengkab Blitar
 40m-1: 247, 40m-2: 271
24ARKIAN FAJRUN'AIM PRO - Pro Archery246/27269/2151500
 PRO - Pro Archery
 40m-1: 246, 40m-2: 269
25ASEH PRATIKNO NAVAL A - Naval A256/24249/2550500
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 40m-1: 256, 40m-2: 249
26EFRAIM KEVIN PUTERA PRATAMA PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang245/28242/2848700
 PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang
 40m-1: 245, 40m-2: 242
27SANDI AKBARULLAH SUTANTO FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron275/20210/3548500
 FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron
 40m-1: 275, 40m-2: 210
28MUHAMMAD SEPTIAN YUDHA PRAWIRA PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN253/25224/3347700
 PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN
 40m-1: 253, 40m-2: 224
29BUMI FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club224/31248/2747200
 FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club
 40m-1: 224, 40m-2: 248
30HILMY AIMAN NAFI' PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang239/29228/3246700
 PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang
 40m-1: 239, 40m-2: 228
31JEVALDO PEDRO REYABEL TAC - Tuban Archery Club225/30235/3046000
 TAC - Tuban Archery Club
 40m-1: 225, 40m-2: 235
32ZAYYAN RABBANI ALHAQIQI NAVAL A - Naval A180/37249/2542900
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 40m-1: 180, 40m-2: 249
33RADITYA KUSTRIA DEWA TAC - Tuban Archery Club191/34235/3042600
 TAC - Tuban Archery Club
 40m-1: 191, 40m-2: 235
34ABDURROHIM FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron184/35236/2942000
 FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron
 40m-1: 184, 40m-2: 236
35WILDAN FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club192/32213/3440500
 FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club
 40m-1: 192, 40m-2: 213
36REZZA NAVAL A - Naval A184/35202/3638600
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 40m-1: 184, 40m-2: 202
37EDWIN DIANANTA PRAMANA FSBY - Fast Surabaya192/32191/3738300
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 40m-1: 192, 40m-2: 191
38ABDULLOH KHUZAIMAH FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron178/38148/3932600
 FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron
 40m-1: 178, 40m-2: 148
39ANANDA FAIRUZ IZDIHAR R PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN171/39145/4031600
 PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN
 40m-1: 171, 40m-2: 145
40KIKI ANGGA PRADANA NAVAL B - Naval B146/40168/3831400
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 40m-1: 146, 40m-2: 168
41ALIF R. NAVAL B - Naval B116/41119/4123500
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 40m-1: 116, 40m-2: 119
42MARCELINO ATTAKA FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club110/4276/4218600
 FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club
 40m-1: 110, 40m-2: 76

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter