KASAL CUP ARCHERY OPEN 2021
KASAL CUP ARCHERY OPEN 2021
FAST ARCHERY ORGANIZER (FAST)
Dakota Archery Field Juanda Naval Air Base, 20-27 Nov 2021
KASAL CUP ARCHERY OPEN 2021
Show details
Nasional Men U12
Pos.AthleteCountry or State Code20m-120m-2Tot.10+XX
1HANIIF MUBARAK ABDURRAHMAN ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club334/ 1337/ 167100
 ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club
 20m-1: 334, 20m-2: 337
2MIRACLE ADAM TIRTA LAKSANA MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun324/ 6335/ 2659199
 MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun
 20m-1: 324, 20m-2: 335
3MUSTOFA FAHIM AZMI FXTEN - Fast Xten Jember324/ 6335/ 3659160
 FXTEN - Fast Xten Jember
 20m-1: 324, 20m-2: 335
4KOBET BRILIANANDA ANTARIKSA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG324/ 6332/ 465600
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 324, 20m-2: 332
5ABY REZKY VANO BUCHORY LSAS - Lhsas320/ 9332/ 465200
 LSAS - Lhsas
 20m-1: 320, 20m-2: 332
6SHAMAN ARUNDAYA NAVAL - Naval Archery326/ 3324/ 6650132
 NAVAL - Naval Archery
 20m-1: 326, 20m-2: 324
7FAHIM HAYKAL ATAKA IRSYADIEN G PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG325/ 5323/ 764800
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 325, 20m-2: 323
8GYANESHWAR PUTRA AJGA PRAYITNO PKBB - PERPANI KAB. BANDUNG BARAT326/ 4316/12642110
 PKBB - PERPANI KAB. BANDUNG BARAT
 20m-1: 326, 20m-2: 316
9JOVITO RAJENDRA IVANO PRABOWO PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG317/10320/ 963700
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 317, 20m-2: 320
10SANDI AKBARULLAH SUTANTO FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron330/ 2307/1963700
 FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron
 20m-1: 330, 20m-2: 307
11HAMMAM PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG316/12317/1163300
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 316, 20m-2: 317
12MUHAMMAD FATKHAN ALBARAK PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG314/14319/1063300
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 314, 20m-2: 319
13ELDHIYAA' SAPTAPRABASWARA S. FWJY - Fast Wijaya317/10314/1663100
 FWJY - Fast Wijaya
 20m-1: 317, 20m-2: 314
14ZAFFI YAFA WIJAYA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG315/13316/1263100
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 315, 20m-2: 316
15MUHAMMAD DAFI ILHAM AL TAQI MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun302/17316/1261800
 MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun
 20m-1: 302, 20m-2: 316
16FAIZ KAMAL ARRAFI FWJY - Fast Wijaya308/15304/2161200
 FWJY - Fast Wijaya
 20m-1: 308, 20m-2: 304
17MUHAMMAD AMMAR THO'ATALLAH PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG295/21316/1261100
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 295, 20m-2: 316
17YUUKI RADITYA SUNARTO FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri302/17309/1861100
 FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri
 20m-1: 302, 20m-2: 309
19EMIRSYAHRIAN NASRULLAH Y FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron294/22304/2159800
 FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron
 20m-1: 294, 20m-2: 304
20AZZAM BRITANTO ADI KBBLT - Pengkab Blitar290/24305/2059500
 KBBLT - Pengkab Blitar
 20m-1: 290, 20m-2: 305
20FURQON HABIBI HIBATULLOH PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG297/19298/2559500
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 297, 20m-2: 298
22IBRA WIJAYA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG294/22295/2658900
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 294, 20m-2: 295
23GUSTI MUHAMMAD ALI PKM - Perpani Kota Malang263/36323/ 758600
 PKM - Perpani Kota Malang
 20m-1: 263, 20m-2: 323
23MUHAMMAD YUSUF KUNCORO MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun275/32311/1758600
 MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun
 20m-1: 275, 20m-2: 311
25SATRIO NURDAFA PRISMADWIPA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG277/31304/2158100
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 277, 20m-2: 304
26AMAR SHAREEV FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron273/34302/2457500
 FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron
 20m-1: 273, 20m-2: 302
27RADITH NAVAL - Naval Archery304/16266/3757000
 NAVAL - Naval Archery
 20m-1: 304, 20m-2: 266
28ALFIAN RIZQIE PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG282/27282/2856400
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 282, 20m-2: 282
29HAMDAN SYAKIRIN ELHAQ FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi288/25273/3456100
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 20m-1: 288, 20m-2: 273
30MUHAMMAD FAEYZA AMANI FSPA - Fast Satria Pandhita297/19263/3856000
 FSPA - Fast Satria Pandhita
 20m-1: 297, 20m-2: 263
31GALEN HADYAN ADIYATMA KBBLT - Pengkab Blitar287/26268/35555120
 KBBLT - Pengkab Blitar
 20m-1: 287, 20m-2: 268
32RAFA'I ABE MOCHAMMAD FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri265/35290/2755580
 FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri
 20m-1: 265, 20m-2: 290
33HAYFA WLADISLAV ZURAFA SYAH RI FSPA - Fast Satria Pandhita282/27273/3355550
 FSPA - Fast Satria Pandhita
 20m-1: 282, 20m-2: 273
34DISTYAN FERDLIANSYAH PRADHANA FWJY - Fast Wijaya275/32260/3953500
 FWJY - Fast Wijaya
 20m-1: 275, 20m-2: 260
35HAIDAR AZZAMI AL MUFID PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG282/27252/4253400
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 282, 20m-2: 252
36MUHAMMAD RAFA KURNIAWAN FSPA - Fast Satria Pandhita250/43278/2952800
 FSPA - Fast Satria Pandhita
 20m-1: 250, 20m-2: 278
37RAFIF ARYA MAULANA PKM - Perpani Kota Malang253/40267/3652000
 PKM - Perpani Kota Malang
 20m-1: 253, 20m-2: 267
38NABIL RAFA DHARMA SAPUTRA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG242/50276/3051800
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 242, 20m-2: 276
39MUHAMMAD RAISYA NUR RADITYA MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun236/51275/3151100
 MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun
 20m-1: 236, 20m-2: 275
40MUHAMMAD FAHRI RAMADHAN FSBY - Fast Surabaya252/41254/4050600
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 20m-1: 252, 20m-2: 254
41FATHIYA PRABA WISTARA SAHB - Sahb Archery Club Banjarbaru228/56274/3250200
 SAHB - Sahb Archery Club Banjarbaru
 20m-1: 228, 20m-2: 274
42DEVANO VASTRIZHA PUTRA LSAS - Lhsas246/45254/4050000
 LSAS - Lhsas
 20m-1: 246, 20m-2: 254
43MOHAMMAD HALILINTAR B PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG250/43249/4449900
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 250, 20m-2: 249
44ARVIEKY MAHESWARA PUTRA SETIAD FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri246/45251/4349700
 FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri
 20m-1: 246, 20m-2: 251
45RAFAT QUDWAH ILHAM KUSUMA KBBLT - Pengkab Blitar258/38237/4849500
 KBBLT - Pengkab Blitar
 20m-1: 258, 20m-2: 237
46IYAS ZULKARNAIN ARROYAAN ALUMM - Pesantren Al-Umm Malang259/37230/4948900
 ALUMM - Pesantren Al-Umm Malang
 20m-1: 259, 20m-2: 230
47SAKTIAWAN PUTRA YUSANDI PKM - Perpani Kota Malang246/45238/4648400
 PKM - Perpani Kota Malang
 20m-1: 246, 20m-2: 238
48RIFQI ALTAFIDELIO HARBY FWJY - Fast Wijaya235/52248/4548300
 FWJY - Fast Wijaya
 20m-1: 235, 20m-2: 248
49AFFAN MAULANA SHOBIRIN FHDBT - FAST Hardha Dhedhali278/30204/5648200
 FHDBT - FAST Hardha Dhedhali
 20m-1: 278, 20m-2: 204
50BHIMASENA SATYANANDA FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri244/49224/5046800
 FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri
 20m-1: 244, 20m-2: 224
50MUHAMMAD ICHSAN TRISNACAHYA MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun230/55238/4646800
 MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun
 20m-1: 230, 20m-2: 238
52DEVON ALBARADIFA NAGATA FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri246/45214/5346000
 FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri
 20m-1: 246, 20m-2: 214
53ARKANANTA IRZALDI SETIA PUTRA PKM - Perpani Kota Malang252/41205/5545700
 PKM - Perpani Kota Malang
 20m-1: 252, 20m-2: 205
54EVAN ARKA FAUZAN FSBY - Fast Surabaya231/54216/5244700
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 20m-1: 231, 20m-2: 216
55NEVANT PRAMATYA GITYASPUTRA FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi255/39180/6243500
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 20m-1: 255, 20m-2: 180
56SULTAN FARABI HABIBULLAH PKM - Perpani Kota Malang206/60220/5142600
 PKM - Perpani Kota Malang
 20m-1: 206, 20m-2: 220
57VINCENT IMMANUEL NAVAL - Naval Archery209/59209/5441800
 NAVAL - Naval Archery
 20m-1: 209, 20m-2: 209
58YERIS NUFAIL FEBRIANSYAH FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri222/58185/6040700
 FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri
 20m-1: 222, 20m-2: 185
59OKTIKA KIRAM MUBAROK FHDBT - FAST Hardha Dhedhali232/53173/6540500
 FHDBT - FAST Hardha Dhedhali
 20m-1: 232, 20m-2: 173
60AFKAR MUMTAZ AHMAD FSPA - Fast Satria Pandhita202/61192/5939400
 FSPA - Fast Satria Pandhita
 20m-1: 202, 20m-2: 192
61MUHAMMAD RASYAA NIZAM DAJ FSBY - Fast Surabaya225/57165/6639000
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 20m-1: 225, 20m-2: 165
62ARSAD KENZIE PRAMAGITA WIJONAR MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun180/64197/5737700
 MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun
 20m-1: 180, 20m-2: 197
63ALHAZIQ FAEYZA HANUF FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri164/65193/5835700
 FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri
 20m-1: 164, 20m-2: 193
64ANDRA IZZA ROSHADA FSBY - Fast Surabaya189/62161/6735000
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 20m-1: 189, 20m-2: 161
65M. ILHAM ASYRAF NAUF FSBY - Fast Surabaya155/66180/6233500
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 20m-1: 155, 20m-2: 180
66KAFA BILLAH ALUMM - Pesantren Al-Umm Malang137/68177/6431400
 ALUMM - Pesantren Al-Umm Malang
 20m-1: 137, 20m-2: 177
67WHILDAN RISQI NUGRAHA FSBY - Fast Surabaya181/63128/6930900
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 20m-1: 181, 20m-2: 128
68NAFIS SAKHI YASSAR FHDBT - FAST Hardha Dhedhali155/66140/6829500
 FHDBT - FAST Hardha Dhedhali
 20m-1: 155, 20m-2: 140
69DIGJAYA SADDAM PRATAMA HERMANT KBBLT - Pengkab Blitar103/69185/6028800
 KBBLT - Pengkab Blitar
 20m-1: 103, 20m-2: 185
70MUHAMAD NIZAM SYAUQI FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri66/7035/7010100
 FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri
 20m-1: 66, 20m-2: 35
71DEEDAT NAVAL - Naval Archery21/715/722600
 NAVAL - Naval Archery
 20m-1: 21, 20m-2: 5
72AHMAD MARVEL WIDYAARTHA PKM - Perpani Kota Malang5/726/711100
 PKM - Perpani Kota Malang
 20m-1: 5, 20m-2: 6

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter