KASAL CUP ARCHERY OPEN 2021
KASAL CUP ARCHERY OPEN 2021
FAST ARCHERY ORGANIZER (FAST)
Dakota Archery Field Juanda Naval Air Base, 20-27 Nov 2021
KASAL CUP ARCHERY OPEN 2021
Show details
Nasional Women U12
Pos.AthleteCountry or State Code20m-120m-2Tot.10+XX
1FATHIYYA ERISTA MAHARANI ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club342/ 1350/ 169200
 ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club
 20m-1: 342, 20m-2: 350
2NABILA SALMA ELIFA MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun313/ 6330/ 264300
 MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun
 20m-1: 313, 20m-2: 330
3SHAFIRA NURIN NAJWA ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club317/ 3325/ 364200
 ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club
 20m-1: 317, 20m-2: 325
4AINA HASYA ZAFARANI SALSABILA MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun312/ 7320/ 563200
 MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun
 20m-1: 312, 20m-2: 320
5FARAHDINA PUTRI DARMAWAN FSPA - Fast Satria Pandhita314/ 5317/ 763193
 FSPA - Fast Satria Pandhita
 20m-1: 314, 20m-2: 317
6NASYA YOSY PUTRI PBWI - Perpani Banyuwangi322/ 2306/1562800
 PBWI - Perpani Banyuwangi
 20m-1: 322, 20m-2: 306
7QORINA Q SMRT - Smartku Archery Klaten314/ 4313/11627105
 SMRT - Smartku Archery Klaten
 20m-1: 314, 20m-2: 313
8NAMIRA KHANZA MUFIDAH SMRT - Smartku Archery Klaten307/10319/ 662600
 SMRT - Smartku Archery Klaten
 20m-1: 307, 20m-2: 319
9KHEISYA ALMAQHVIRA RURI PUTRI LSAS - Lhsas303/13314/ 961700
 LSAS - Lhsas
 20m-1: 303, 20m-2: 314
10LIZIKRILLAH AURIN PUTRI MAHARA FACD - Fast Archery Club Djombang295/17321/ 461600
 FACD - Fast Archery Club Djombang
 20m-1: 295, 20m-2: 321
11SOFIA YASMINA NADAA KAMILITYA ABMD - Archery Budi Mulia Dua304/12311/1361500
 ABMD - Archery Budi Mulia Dua
 20m-1: 304, 20m-2: 311
12SELMA ALIFIA KIRANI FWJY - Fast Wijaya296/16314/ 961000
 FWJY - Fast Wijaya
 20m-1: 296, 20m-2: 314
13ALZALILA VANIA SANTOSO FWJY - Fast Wijaya308/ 9301/1760900
 FWJY - Fast Wijaya
 20m-1: 308, 20m-2: 301
14CLEVERA RAMADHANISA GUSTAMA MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun291/20316/ 860700
 MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun
 20m-1: 291, 20m-2: 316
15CHALISTA INDHIRA JUSTICIA FXTEN - Fast Xten Jember306/11298/2160400
 FXTEN - Fast Xten Jember
 20m-1: 306, 20m-2: 298
16GUSTI SHAFIYYA QATHRUNNADA PKM - Perpani Kota Malang309/ 8294/2260300
 PKM - Perpani Kota Malang
 20m-1: 309, 20m-2: 294
17TANAYA RESWARA PUTRI FSBY - Fast Surabaya297/15303/1660000
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 20m-1: 297, 20m-2: 303
18CARISSA FULLA ANDATA LSAS - Lhsas292/18301/1759300
 LSAS - Lhsas
 20m-1: 292, 20m-2: 301
18MAHASMARA LITUHAYU SETYOBUDI PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG292/18301/1759300
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 292, 20m-2: 301
20QOTRUNNADA AURYN ZAHWA ATTAQY MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun299/14291/2659000
 MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun
 20m-1: 299, 20m-2: 291
21MACHIKA AYUMI PASAUREEN MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun273/29312/1258500
 MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun
 20m-1: 273, 20m-2: 312
22NAILAH SEKAR RAINANINGSIH ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club275/28309/1458400
 ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club
 20m-1: 275, 20m-2: 309
23ALLYSHA TABINA AAFIA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG289/22292/2458100
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 289, 20m-2: 292
24AYUDYA PUSPA KARTIKA MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun284/24292/2457600
 MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun
 20m-1: 284, 20m-2: 292
25DIHLAH NAFISAH NIZAM FACD - Fast Archery Club Djombang287/23288/2757500
 FACD - Fast Archery Club Djombang
 20m-1: 287, 20m-2: 288
26NAYYARA KAREN PRAMESTY LSAS - Lhsas290/21281/2957100
 LSAS - Lhsas
 20m-1: 290, 20m-2: 281
27KHATRIN SURYA CAHYANING FSPA - Fast Satria Pandhita282/25287/2856900
 FSPA - Fast Satria Pandhita
 20m-1: 282, 20m-2: 287
28NAJWA TRINITA AZ ZAHRA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG270/31294/2256400
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 270, 20m-2: 294
29HANINDYA NOOR YASMIN PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG260/33299/2055900
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 260, 20m-2: 299
30ALETA VHALEANDRA SETIAWAN PKM - Perpani Kota Malang265/32271/3153600
 PKM - Perpani Kota Malang
 20m-1: 265, 20m-2: 271
31KAYAS RUFAIDAH PBWI - Perpani Banyuwangi243/35279/3052200
 PBWI - Perpani Banyuwangi
 20m-1: 243, 20m-2: 279
32PUTRI FERNANDA DIANTI RNAC - Rajawali Nusantara Archery Clu276/27245/3552100
 RNAC - Rajawali Nusantara Archery Clu
 20m-1: 276, 20m-2: 245
33AULIA ITHRUM RAHMAWATI FSPA - Fast Satria Pandhita282/25234/3851600
 FSPA - Fast Satria Pandhita
 20m-1: 282, 20m-2: 234
34KIRANI SITI SAKINAH FWJY - Fast Wijaya273/29232/3950500
 FWJY - Fast Wijaya
 20m-1: 273, 20m-2: 232
35ALFAINA ZHIA RAHMATIKA FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi239/37251/3349000
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 20m-1: 239, 20m-2: 251
36NADIA AS SAFA NOOR ILMI FSBY - Fast Surabaya233/39251/3348400
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 20m-1: 233, 20m-2: 251
37CHAYLLA NEYSA CHARLY A PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN220/43258/3247800
 PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN
 20m-1: 220, 20m-2: 258
38ARA ALIVIA KHRISTANTO PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG252/34224/4347600
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 252, 20m-2: 224
39MAUDY ALIA SHOFIYANTI S PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN222/42235/3745700
 PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN
 20m-1: 222, 20m-2: 235
40KHARISMA ZAHIRA KEISHA PUTRI PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG214/44241/3645500
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 214, 20m-2: 241
41ERRI KEISYARANI PUTRI PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG225/40224/4344900
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 225, 20m-2: 224
42SYAFA ZAKI AHNAF ANNAFI PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG207/45228/4043500
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 207, 20m-2: 228
43NADHIRA SYIFA'U ADZKIYA MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun202/46227/4142900
 MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun
 20m-1: 202, 20m-2: 227
44ZERLINA HUSNA FIKRATUHA FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi225/40201/4642600
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 20m-1: 225, 20m-2: 201
45ARUNA HASNA PUTRI SUGIHARTO FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi240/36172/4941200
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 20m-1: 240, 20m-2: 172
46TYARRA ALEA PUTRI PKM - Perpani Kota Malang181/48213/4539400
 PKM - Perpani Kota Malang
 20m-1: 181, 20m-2: 213
47KAISAH NURINA WIRACETTA FACD - Fast Archery Club Djombang239/37128/5336700
 FACD - Fast Archery Club Djombang
 20m-1: 239, 20m-2: 128
48AMIRAH IDRIANI ZAHRA FSBY - Fast Surabaya198/47166/5036400
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 20m-1: 198, 20m-2: 166
48RATIH KIRANA PRASTIYANINGRUM FSBY - Fast Surabaya179/49185/4836400
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 20m-1: 179, 20m-2: 185
50GHAZIYAH SAVANA AZZAHRA FSBY - Fast Surabaya136/51189/4732500
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 20m-1: 136, 20m-2: 189
51DZAKIYYAH ZAHWA ZHAFIRAH FSBY - Fast Surabaya156/50157/5231300
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 20m-1: 156, 20m-2: 157
52FARAHDINA SELSI ALIFIA FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club0225/4222500
 FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club
 20m-1: 0, 20m-2: 225
53TIA NAVAL - Naval Archery63/53160/5122300
 NAVAL - Naval Archery
 20m-1: 63, 20m-2: 160
54AKIFA NAILA ARDANI PKM - Perpani Kota Malang115/5258/5417300
 PKM - Perpani Kota Malang
 20m-1: 115, 20m-2: 58

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter