KASAL CUP ARCHERY OPEN 2021
KASAL CUP ARCHERY OPEN 2021
FAST ARCHERY ORGANIZER (FAST)
Dakota Archery Field Juanda Naval Air Base, 20-27 Nov 2021
KASAL CUP ARCHERY OPEN 2021
Show details
Nasional Women U15
Pos.AthleteCountry or State Code30m-130m-2Tot.10+XX
1RAIHANNA ZHAFIRA PUTRI PAC - Power Archery Club333/ 10333156
 PAC - Power Archery Club
 30m-1: 333, 30m-2: 0
2ANNISA NOUVARIANTIQA FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron329/ 20329134
 FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron
 30m-1: 329, 30m-2: 0
3FATHIYYA ERISTA MAHARANI ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club324/ 3032482
 ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club
 30m-1: 324, 30m-2: 0
4SALWA FADIA NUR AZIZAH MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun317/ 4031782
 MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun
 30m-1: 317, 30m-2: 0
5GESTYA AYUNING TYAS KBBLT - Pengkab Blitar314/ 5031462
 KBBLT - Pengkab Blitar
 30m-1: 314, 30m-2: 0
6RATIH ADININGTYAS NAVAL - Naval Archery313/ 6031331
 NAVAL - Naval Archery
 30m-1: 313, 30m-2: 0
7MARITZA NINDYA PUTRI MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun312/ 7031273
 MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun
 30m-1: 312, 30m-2: 0
8FELICITA ELLIS RUSMAWATI FWJY - Fast Wijaya312/ 8031252
 FWJY - Fast Wijaya
 30m-1: 312, 30m-2: 0
9SABRINA AIDILA ANWARI SAENUN NAVAL A - Naval A301/ 9030161
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 30m-1: 301, 30m-2: 0
10ANNISA WIDYA L FSBY - Fast Surabaya298/10029860
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 30m-1: 298, 30m-2: 0
11NAILA IKHDAH SUFNI FSBY - Fast Surabaya298/11029840
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 30m-1: 298, 30m-2: 0
12ZILDA AL KINDI FWJY - Fast Wijaya297/12029760
 FWJY - Fast Wijaya
 30m-1: 297, 30m-2: 0
13KAYANA HAYU WIDYADHANA FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri290/13029050
 FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri
 30m-1: 290, 30m-2: 0
14ALYA SABRINA RAMADHANI FSBY - Fast Surabaya288/14028820
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 30m-1: 288, 30m-2: 0
15JACQUELLINE RAISA AQIILAH BASN LSAS - Lhsas287/15028721
 LSAS - Lhsas
 30m-1: 287, 30m-2: 0
16PUTRI SYABRINA AYU FSBY - Fast Surabaya286/16028622
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 30m-1: 286, 30m-2: 0
17FATHIA CAMILLA HASNY NAVAL B - Naval B285/17028562
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 30m-1: 285, 30m-2: 0
18FLAVIE AISHA WAHIDA PUTRI PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG285/18028553
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 30m-1: 285, 30m-2: 0
19NABILA KAISA PUTRI DHARMASARI PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG285/19028521
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 30m-1: 285, 30m-2: 0
20NYIMAS ELLA FIRDAUSI FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron283/20028362
 FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron
 30m-1: 283, 30m-2: 0
21AMIRAH ALIYAH MOLA NAVAL B - Naval B279/21027942
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 30m-1: 279, 30m-2: 0
22AZKIA AR RAZI FWJY - Fast Wijaya279/22027940
 FWJY - Fast Wijaya
 30m-1: 279, 30m-2: 0
23HURINA FAZA KHOFIYYAH PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG277/23027741
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 30m-1: 277, 30m-2: 0
24ELFREDA AZALIA WIDYADHANA FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri275/24027530
 FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri
 30m-1: 275, 30m-2: 0
25ANINDYA PANDU K FXTEN - Fast Xten Jember273/25027311
 FXTEN - Fast Xten Jember
 30m-1: 273, 30m-2: 0
26NAMIRA KHANZA MUFIDAH SMRT - Smartku Archery Klaten272/26027273
 SMRT - Smartku Archery Klaten
 30m-1: 272, 30m-2: 0
27GHEA IGNACIA PKM - Perpani Kota Malang272/27027242
 PKM - Perpani Kota Malang
 30m-1: 272, 30m-2: 0
28NABILLA DIARA PERMATA MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun270/28027041
 MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun
 30m-1: 270, 30m-2: 0
29QORINA Q SMRT - Smartku Archery Klaten263/29026330
 SMRT - Smartku Archery Klaten
 30m-1: 263, 30m-2: 0
30KIREINA FIDELYA PUTRI KAC - Kahayan Archery Club Kalteng263/30026321
 KAC - Kahayan Archery Club Kalteng
 30m-1: 263, 30m-2: 0
31SAPHIRA RIZQI HANDAYANI FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron257/31025732
 FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron
 30m-1: 257, 30m-2: 0
32NADYA TSABITAH ARDINI PKM - Perpani Kota Malang257/32025730
 PKM - Perpani Kota Malang
 30m-1: 257, 30m-2: 0
33ABRILA ZAHRA MAULIDA PBWI - Perpani Banyuwangi248/33024822
 PBWI - Perpani Banyuwangi
 30m-1: 248, 30m-2: 0
34SILVIA ANGGI RESIPRASANTO FSBY - Fast Surabaya242/34024220
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 30m-1: 242, 30m-2: 0
35CHERRIS ALMIRA HARDIAN FSBY - Fast Surabaya240/35024010
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 30m-1: 240, 30m-2: 0
36AZWA SAFRINA PUTRI ALMAQVIRAH KAC - Kahayan Archery Club Kalteng235/36023500
 KAC - Kahayan Archery Club Kalteng
 30m-1: 235, 30m-2: 0
37BINAR LUHIJCAH LOHJINAWI FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri233/37023330
 FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri
 30m-1: 233, 30m-2: 0
38AYUNZA ATHARANIA IZZATI FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi228/38022820
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 30m-1: 228, 30m-2: 0
39SABRINA FITRI CHAIRUNNISA FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi228/39022810
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 30m-1: 228, 30m-2: 0
40AMIRAH LUTHFIAH SALSABILA PKM - Perpani Kota Malang221/40022121
 PKM - Perpani Kota Malang
 30m-1: 221, 30m-2: 0
41DEAFH AZALIA Z FSBY - Fast Surabaya216/41021630
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 30m-1: 216, 30m-2: 0
42SABRINA DINAVIA BILQIS FSPA - Fast Satria Pandhita215/42021521
 FSPA - Fast Satria Pandhita
 30m-1: 215, 30m-2: 0
43PUAN AULIA RAYA FSBY - Fast Surabaya207/430207100
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 30m-1: 207, 30m-2: 0
44SHOFI WIDHYANA NUFAISAH MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun206/44020620
 MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun
 30m-1: 206, 30m-2: 0
45SHAFIRA ADELIA WIBISONO NAVAL A - Naval A200/45020021
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 30m-1: 200, 30m-2: 0
46GITA AYU DWI C FSBY - Fast Surabaya187/46018732
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 30m-1: 187, 30m-2: 0
47ARDELIA RISMA ANDINI PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN185/47018530
 PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN
 30m-1: 185, 30m-2: 0
48ANINDHITA MARSHA P FXTEN - Fast Xten Jember173/48017300
 FXTEN - Fast Xten Jember
 30m-1: 173, 30m-2: 0
49RR. GLADYS NADYA AULIYAA ZORAY NAVAL A - Naval A169/49016900
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 30m-1: 169, 30m-2: 0
50MARIA INTAN NAVAL A - Naval A164/50016400
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 30m-1: 164, 30m-2: 0
51RAISYA HANIFA ELMAIRA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG156/51015610
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 30m-1: 156, 30m-2: 0
52MARIYAH ROSYID FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club153/52015300
 FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club
 30m-1: 153, 30m-2: 0
53AULIA SYARIFA AZZAHRA NAVAL B - Naval B143/53014300
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 30m-1: 143, 30m-2: 0
54MELLISA NAVAL A - Naval A126/54012611
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 30m-1: 126, 30m-2: 0
55I GUSTI AYU SITA LAKSMI PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN123/55012300
 PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN
 30m-1: 123, 30m-2: 0
56ANAYA FRISTIANA NUGROHO FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi91/5609111
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 30m-1: 91, 30m-2: 0
57NABILAH AMALIA PUTRI FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club87/5708700
 FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club
 30m-1: 87, 30m-2: 0
58ALMAYRA NAVAL B - Naval B38/5803800
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 30m-1: 38, 30m-2: 0
59KHALEELA ATHYYADIYANTI AZZAHRA FSBY - Fast Surabaya6/590600
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 30m-1: 6, 30m-2: 0

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter