KASAL CUP ARCHERY OPEN 2021
KASAL CUP ARCHERY OPEN 2021
FAST ARCHERY ORGANIZER (FAST)
Dakota Archery Field Juanda Naval Air Base, 20-27 Nov 2021
KASAL CUP ARCHERY OPEN 2021
Show details
Class & Division Result List - Team
Pos.Country or State CodeAthleteTotal10+XX
Recurve - Men
   Total10+XX
1NAVAL A - Naval AAGUS MULYONO
K. SANJAYA
ADITYA
1804123
 AGUS MULYONO
K. SANJAYA
ADITYA
2FGA - Fast Gandawa AcademyGEDE AGUS PRASTYADI
WAWAN SURYONO PRATAMA
ZEN CHAIRUL ICHSAN
1734173
 GEDE AGUS PRASTYADI
WAWAN SURYONO PRATAMA
ZEN CHAIRUL ICHSAN
3FWJY - Fast WijayaRISTO AGIM BACTIAR
RAFAEL WIRA BINTANG
RAFIF NAUFAL RAJENDRA S
1724114
 RISTO AGIM BACTIAR
RAFAEL WIRA BINTANG
RAFIF NAUFAL RAJENDRA S
4NAVAL B - Naval BRISWANDI
ERWIN
M. MUKHLIS
170900
 RISWANDI
ERWIN
M. MUKHLIS
5KTKDR - Pengkot Kediri JtmDAMAR TRI ATMOJO
ASHAFIEQ FAUZAN DIANTA
EKO DARMAWAN
167500
 DAMAR TRI ATMOJO
ASHAFIEQ FAUZAN DIANTA
EKO DARMAWAN
6FSBY - Fast SurabayaSAKTI PAHLEVI
MUHAMMAD ABBIYU DZAKY
R. ARJUNO SATRIO MUKTI WIBOWO
1654143
 SAKTI PAHLEVI
MUHAMMAD ABBIYU DZAKY
R. ARJUNO SATRIO MUKTI WIBOWO
7ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery ClubACHMAD DARYL KURNIAWAN
MUHAMMAD ARIFYAN NAUFAL H
FAYIZ ABDURRAUF ABYAN DAFFA
1646185
 ACHMAD DARYL KURNIAWAN
MUHAMMAD ARIFYAN NAUFAL H
FAYIZ ABDURRAUF ABYAN DAFFA
8FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery NgawiKHISTIANO TEJA KUSUMA
ILHAM NAJAHA AULADI
RIDHO HAFIDZ RAMDHANI
1596103
 KHISTIANO TEJA KUSUMA
ILHAM NAJAHA AULADI
RIDHO HAFIDZ RAMDHANI
9LMJ - Puslatkab LumajangMUHAMMAD RAMDHANI FATHNANDA
WAHYU HARDIKA TRIATMAJA
ALFIN FAISUKI FAHMI
152200
 MUHAMMAD RAMDHANI FATHNANDA
WAHYU HARDIKA TRIATMAJA
ALFIN FAISUKI FAHMI
10PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGAHMAD RAIHAN FARAS
JOVITO RAJENDRA IVANO PRABOWO
NAUFAL FAADHILAH AKMAL
149800
 AHMAD RAIHAN FARAS
JOVITO RAJENDRA IVANO PRABOWO
NAUFAL FAADHILAH AKMAL
11NAVAL C - Naval CKASIANTO K.
MUCHLIZARTIKA
SAIFUDDIN
124900
 KASIANTO K.
MUCHLIZARTIKA
SAIFUDDIN
Recurve - Women
   Total10+XX
1NAVAL A - Naval AATIKAD DEWI ZAKIYAH
PUTU EKA
MIRZA VERONICA S.
169693
 ATIKAD DEWI ZAKIYAH
PUTU EKA
MIRZA VERONICA S.
2FSBY - Fast SurabayaPUTRI KARINA
REFALINA AZAHRA
RAHMANIAR WAHYUNINGTIAS
156753
 PUTRI KARINA
REFALINA AZAHRA
RAHMANIAR WAHYUNINGTIAS
3LMJ - Puslatkab LumajangNAVILA FIRZA APRILIA
LOVANY MARCHELIA SHAFIRA ROSSA
SALSABILAH
136200
 NAVILA FIRZA APRILIA
LOVANY MARCHELIA SHAFIRA ROSSA
SALSABILAH
4PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGPRADNYA ANGGARDINI PARAMITHA
IZZATA MAZIE
FAHMA ZEINADINE TAHTA GUNAWAN
132300
 PRADNYA ANGGARDINI PARAMITHA
IZZATA MAZIE
FAHMA ZEINADINE TAHTA GUNAWAN
5PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota MalangCHANDRA PUSPITA WULANDARI
SAFIRA TIARA AFRIDA
ANDITA RANIA SALSABILA
132100
 CHANDRA PUSPITA WULANDARI
SAFIRA TIARA AFRIDA
ANDITA RANIA SALSABILA
6PRO - Pro ArcherySAFA ZALFA HASIBUAN
GECHIA ZABIELA
MARIA NATHALIE SARMILI
129900
 SAFA ZALFA HASIBUAN
GECHIA ZABIELA
MARIA NATHALIE SARMILI
Recurve - U15 Men
   Total10+XX
1PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGAHMAD RAIHAN FARAS
FAHRY ARDHIAN SYAIFULLOH
NAUFAL FAADHILAH AKMAL
830165
 AHMAD RAIHAN FARAS
FAHRY ARDHIAN SYAIFULLOH
NAUFAL FAADHILAH AKMAL
2FSBY - Fast SurabayaMUHAMMAD ABBIYU DZAKY
NAUFAL FARUQ ALDILA
SULTAN FLAMBO ALBANA
785163
 MUHAMMAD ABBIYU DZAKY
NAUFAL FARUQ ALDILA
SULTAN FLAMBO ALBANA
Recurve - U15 Women
   Total10+XX
1PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGPRADNYA ANGGARDINI PARAMITHA
IZZATA MAZIE
FAHMA ZEINADINE TAHTA GUNAWAN
149100
 PRADNYA ANGGARDINI PARAMITHA
IZZATA MAZIE
FAHMA ZEINADINE TAHTA GUNAWAN
2FSBY - Fast SurabayaREFALINA AZAHRA
LINTANG MAGANI PUTRI
AISHA SYAHDA APSARI W
143441
 REFALINA AZAHRA
LINTANG MAGANI PUTRI
AISHA SYAHDA APSARI W
3FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo KediriNIBRAS NADA NABILA HASSANNOESI
ASSYIFA FARA DIBA
DOWINA LAYANAQILA NURJANA
135100
 NIBRAS NADA NABILA HASSANNOESI
ASSYIFA FARA DIBA
DOWINA LAYANAQILA NURJANA
Compound - Men
   Total10+XX
1NAVAL A - Naval ADANANG
KEN INDRA
M. SUBEKHAN
20366930
 DANANG
KEN INDRA
M. SUBEKHAN
2NPCI - Npc IndonesiaFITRIANSYAH
KEN SWAGUMILANG
M. AYODYA PUTRA
2026173
 FITRIANSYAH
KEN SWAGUMILANG
M. AYODYA PUTRA
3FSBY - Fast SurabayaGARINCHA DIDI N
YOKE RIZALDI AKBAR
ARDIANSYAH WAHYU RAMADHAN
20037730
 GARINCHA DIDI N
YOKE RIZALDI AKBAR
ARDIANSYAH WAHYU RAMADHAN
4DAFA - Dirgantara Air Force ArcheryAHSAN ISMAIL ANWAR
DIDIN HAERUDIN
SAMPIR PURNOMO
19863012
 AHSAN ISMAIL ANWAR
DIDIN HAERUDIN
SAMPIR PURNOMO
5PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota MalangABDULLAH FAIQ
DAVIN DALANA FIDELIO FREDRA
AHMAD HAIDAR RAFIE
19746427
 ABDULLAH FAIQ
DAVIN DALANA FIDELIO FREDRA
AHMAD HAIDAR RAFIE
6PRO A - Pro Archery ADANENDRA MEIDY NAYOTTAMA
MUHAMMAD KEVAN
MUHAMAD SATRIO UTOMO
19704817
 DANENDRA MEIDY NAYOTTAMA
MUHAMMAD KEVAN
MUHAMAD SATRIO UTOMO
7NAVAL B - Naval BMARYUN RAMJAYA
FERY HERMAWAN
EDI
1934148
 MARYUN RAMJAYA
FERY HERMAWAN
EDI
8NAVAL C - Naval CIGNA
ANDIKE S.M
LALU HAMSYA MUDA
193200
 IGNA
ANDIKE S.M
LALU HAMSYA MUDA
9PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUANMUHAMMAD RIFQI RAJWA S
ACHMAD SURYA ALFIYANTO
MUHAMMAD AKIKO RADITYA H
1874339
 MUHAMMAD RIFQI RAJWA S
ACHMAD SURYA ALFIYANTO
MUHAMMAD AKIKO RADITYA H
Compound - Women
   Total10+XX
1FSBY - Fast SurabayaTIARA SAKTI RAMADHANI
YURIKE NINA BONITA P
SHEHNAZ ARRASSY
201200
 TIARA SAKTI RAMADHANI
YURIKE NINA BONITA P
SHEHNAZ ARRASSY
2PAC - Power Archery ClubSYAHARA KHOERUNISA
HANA SEKAR FATIN
MAYESHA ALAYNA HERMANTO
2000279
 SYAHARA KHOERUNISA
HANA SEKAR FATIN
MAYESHA ALAYNA HERMANTO
3ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery ClubHILYAH AULIA ABDILLAH
HABIBAH ARINA QONITA
FARRAS NAZHIFA ARDIANSYAH
19955216
 HILYAH AULIA ABDILLAH
HABIBAH ARINA QONITA
FARRAS NAZHIFA ARDIANSYAH
4PRO A - Pro Archery AAULIYA NUR ANGGRAENI
NURI CITRA LESTARI
DANIA PUTRI PRAMESTY
188800
 AULIYA NUR ANGGRAENI
NURI CITRA LESTARI
DANIA PUTRI PRAMESTY
5PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUANMAUDINAR PERMATA R
BETHARI ARRAYAINI H
YURCEL AIMEE DIAZ
179200
 MAUDINAR PERMATA R
BETHARI ARRAYAINI H
YURCEL AIMEE DIAZ
6NAVAL A - Naval AESTHER
RHEA
AMRIANI
177900
 ESTHER
RHEA
AMRIANI
7FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery NgawiSHAFIRA AULIA PUTRI HERDAYANA
DINAR NUR TANKINASIH
EMA GALUH WIJAYA
165900
 SHAFIRA AULIA PUTRI HERDAYANA
DINAR NUR TANKINASIH
EMA GALUH WIJAYA
8PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota MalangADHIENA LIANY ANASTASIA PUTRI
SAFIRA ALIFTIA
NISRINA RANA RAIHANAH
1601197
 ADHIENA LIANY ANASTASIA PUTRI
SAFIRA ALIFTIA
NISRINA RANA RAIHANAH
9PRO B - Pro Archery BTALITHA KHALISHAH HASIBUAN
DANISH SHAKILA PUTRI NABILA
SABRINA MEDINA HASANA ERWINSYA
156900
 TALITHA KHALISHAH HASIBUAN
DANISH SHAKILA PUTRI NABILA
SABRINA MEDINA HASANA ERWINSYA
Compound - U12 Men
   Total10+XX
1PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGM. LEONEL LINGGA MAULANA
RAYNORA IZZAN DISMA AUDRA
ADHYMAS YUDHISTIRA
2038190
 M. LEONEL LINGGA MAULANA
RAYNORA IZZAN DISMA AUDRA
ADHYMAS YUDHISTIRA
2LSAS - LhsasHAIKAL HAQI NUGROHO
DAVID UTOMO
PUTRA ARCELINO
198100
 HAIKAL HAQI NUGROHO
DAVID UTOMO
PUTRA ARCELINO
Compound - U15 Men
   Total10+XX
1FSBY - Fast SurabayaEMMANUEL LEONARD SUBAGYO
M. AIRELL HIGASHI TRADANI
DIAN NUGROHO PUTRA
9694313
 EMMANUEL LEONARD SUBAGYO
M. AIRELL HIGASHI TRADANI
DIAN NUGROHO PUTRA
2ZKT - Zenith KaltimAMMAR GHONIMUL ISLAM
ROJI YAHYA AYYASY
ATHARI YAZDAN SYAFARDHA
957307
 AMMAR GHONIMUL ISLAM
ROJI YAHYA AYYASY
ATHARI YAZDAN SYAFARDHA
3FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo KediriRAYNAR CALYA HANANIA
ACHMAD BURHANUDDIN CPD
ALI FIKRI MUWAFFAQ
929299
 RAYNAR CALYA HANANIA
ACHMAD BURHANUDDIN CPD
ALI FIKRI MUWAFFAQ
Compound - U15 Women
   Total10+XX
1PAC - Power Archery ClubHANA SEKAR FATIN
VIRNY VIRGINIA ANDYNY
MAYESHA ALAYNA HERMANTO
10618636
 HANA SEKAR FATIN
VIRNY VIRGINIA ANDYNY
MAYESHA ALAYNA HERMANTO
2ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery ClubHILYAH AULIA ABDILLAH
FARRAS NAZHIFA ARDIANSYAH
AMANDA FARRAS AZZAHRA
10427532
 HILYAH AULIA ABDILLAH
FARRAS NAZHIFA ARDIANSYAH
AMANDA FARRAS AZZAHRA
3FSBY - Fast SurabayaNAZWA SAPTASASI PENANGGUNGAN
FAIRUZ VEGA DINUTYA
ATHAYA ALEZA SRI WARDHANA
9984314
 NAZWA SAPTASASI PENANGGUNGAN
FAIRUZ VEGA DINUTYA
ATHAYA ALEZA SRI WARDHANA
4RNAC - Rajawali Nusantara Archery CluNAJMIRA FARRAS PARAMUDYA
VICTORIA AUDREY PUTRI PASIAH
CINDY AISYAH SUGENG
9803413
 NAJMIRA FARRAS PARAMUDYA
VICTORIA AUDREY PUTRI PASIAH
CINDY AISYAH SUGENG
5FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery NgawiSHAFIRA AULIA PUTRI HERDAYANA
DINAR NUR TANKINASIH
NAELA QORRY AENA
9543214
 SHAFIRA AULIA PUTRI HERDAYANA
DINAR NUR TANKINASIH
NAELA QORRY AENA
Nasional - Men
   Total10+XX
1FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery NgawiKHISTIANO TEJA KUSUMA
ILHAM NAJAHA AULADI
RIDHO HAFIDZ RAMDHANI
174400
 KHISTIANO TEJA KUSUMA
ILHAM NAJAHA AULADI
RIDHO HAFIDZ RAMDHANI
2LMJ - Puslatkab LumajangMUHAMMAD RAMDHANI FATHNANDA
WAHYU HARDIKA TRIATMAJA
SEPTIAN RAMADHAN P P
1740116
 MUHAMMAD RAMDHANI FATHNANDA
WAHYU HARDIKA TRIATMAJA
SEPTIAN RAMADHAN P P
3PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGDZAKWAN AZULFA KUSUMA PUTRA
MUHAMAD LATIF FAIQUL ABRORI
RIZKY INDRAFATA ULINNUHA SANTO
166300
 DZAKWAN AZULFA KUSUMA PUTRA
MUHAMAD LATIF FAIQUL ABRORI
RIZKY INDRAFATA ULINNUHA SANTO
4FSBY - Fast SurabayaR. RIFKY GAENAYAEL
TOMSON PRAJITNO JUNIOR W
EDWIN DIANANTA PRAMANA
160300
 R. RIFKY GAENAYAEL
TOMSON PRAJITNO JUNIOR W
EDWIN DIANANTA PRAMANA
5PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUANAHMAD ZIDAN ANFAA
APRILIO FIROS NUGROHO
MUHAMMAD SEPTIAN YUDHA PRAWIRA
158100
 AHMAD ZIDAN ANFAA
APRILIO FIROS NUGROHO
MUHAMMAD SEPTIAN YUDHA PRAWIRA
6NAVAL A - Naval AIMAM MAULANA IBRAHIM
ASEH PRATIKNO
ZAYYAN RABBANI ALHAQIQI
151900
 IMAM MAULANA IBRAHIM
ASEH PRATIKNO
ZAYYAN RABBANI ALHAQIQI
7PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota MalangHESSEL TRIGANSAR SILICA
EFRAIM KEVIN PUTERA PRATAMA
HILMY AIMAN NAFI'
151300
 HESSEL TRIGANSAR SILICA
EFRAIM KEVIN PUTERA PRATAMA
HILMY AIMAN NAFI'
8TAC - Tuban Archery ClubDAIM DZIKRUL HAKIM
JEVALDO PEDRO REYABEL
RADITYA KUSTRIA DEWA
149900
 DAIM DZIKRUL HAKIM
JEVALDO PEDRO REYABEL
RADITYA KUSTRIA DEWA
9FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja LnalbatuporronSANDI AKBARULLAH SUTANTO
ABDURROHIM
ABDULLOH KHUZAIMAH
123100
 SANDI AKBARULLAH SUTANTO
ABDURROHIM
ABDULLOH KHUZAIMAH
10NAVAL B - Naval BALVIAN NUR FAUZI
KIKI ANGGA PRADANA
ALIF R.
110300
 ALVIAN NUR FAUZI
KIKI ANGGA PRADANA
ALIF R.
11FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery ClubBUMI
WILDAN
MARCELINO ATTAKA
106300
 BUMI
WILDAN
MARCELINO ATTAKA
Nasional - Women
   Total10+XX
1NAVAL A - Naval AAULIA PUTRI FAADHILAH
RATIH ADININGTYAS
RULI NABILASARI
174280
 AULIA PUTRI FAADHILAH
RATIH ADININGTYAS
RULI NABILASARI
2FSBY - Fast SurabayaAYU MARETA
JANELINDA
AMEILIA KUSUMAWARDANI
1677143
 AYU MARETA
JANELINDA
AMEILIA KUSUMAWARDANI
3PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGYUKE WAHYU NOVITASARI
SUCI MARTA DEWI
SANANDRA ENGGI CANTIKA
165900
 YUKE WAHYU NOVITASARI
SUCI MARTA DEWI
SANANDRA ENGGI CANTIKA
4LMJ - Puslatkab LumajangNAVILA FIRZA APRILIA
SALSABILAH
LOVANY MARCHELIA SHAFIRA ROSSA
1617187
 NAVILA FIRZA APRILIA
SALSABILAH
LOVANY MARCHELIA SHAFIRA ROSSA
5FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja LnalbatuporronANNISA NOUVARIANTIQA
NYIMAS ELLA FIRDAUSI
DARA SAGITA DEWI
1598125
 ANNISA NOUVARIANTIQA
NYIMAS ELLA FIRDAUSI
DARA SAGITA DEWI
6SMRT - Smartku Archery KlatenFEBRIANISA ASTI S
KINANTI PITANING ASIH
WANDA SULANDARI
145200
 FEBRIANISA ASTI S
KINANTI PITANING ASIH
WANDA SULANDARI
7NAVAL B - Naval BSABRINA AIDILA ANWARI SAENUN
ZAIN
BABY
136700
 SABRINA AIDILA ANWARI SAENUN
ZAIN
BABY
8LSAS - LhsasRANIAH AURELIA PUTRI
NAURA RAHMA IZZATI
TRI INDAH PERMATASARI
131100
 RANIAH AURELIA PUTRI
NAURA RAHMA IZZATI
TRI INDAH PERMATASARI
9PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota MalangKEIZA AZ ZAHRA NAFSIA ARDANI
NATHANIELA HONEY
GHEA MANAYRA HARIRI
126000
 KEIZA AZ ZAHRA NAFSIA ARDANI
NATHANIELA HONEY
GHEA MANAYRA HARIRI
Nasional - U12 Men
   Total10+XX
1PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGKOBET BRILIANANDA ANTARIKSA
FAHIM HAYKAL ATAKA IRSYADIEN G
JOVITO RAJENDRA IVANO PRABOWO
194100
 KOBET BRILIANANDA ANTARIKSA
FAHIM HAYKAL ATAKA IRSYADIEN G
JOVITO RAJENDRA IVANO PRABOWO
2MADIUN - Perpani Kota MadiunMIRACLE ADAM TIRTA LAKSANA
MUHAMMAD DAFI ILHAM AL TAQI
MUHAMMAD YUSUF KUNCORO
1863199
 MIRACLE ADAM TIRTA LAKSANA
MUHAMMAD DAFI ILHAM AL TAQI
MUHAMMAD YUSUF KUNCORO
3FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja LnalbatuporronSANDI AKBARULLAH SUTANTO
EMIRSYAHRIAN NASRULLAH Y
AMAR SHAREEV
181000
 SANDI AKBARULLAH SUTANTO
EMIRSYAHRIAN NASRULLAH Y
AMAR SHAREEV
4FWJY - Fast WijayaELDHIYAA' SAPTAPRABASWARA S.
FAIZ KAMAL ARRAFI
DISTYAN FERDLIANSYAH PRADHANA
177800
 ELDHIYAA' SAPTAPRABASWARA S.
FAIZ KAMAL ARRAFI
DISTYAN FERDLIANSYAH PRADHANA
5FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo KediriYUUKI RADITYA SUNARTO
RAFA'I ABE MOCHAMMAD
ARVIEKY MAHESWARA PUTRA SETIAD
166380
 YUUKI RADITYA SUNARTO
RAFA'I ABE MOCHAMMAD
ARVIEKY MAHESWARA PUTRA SETIAD
6KBBLT - Pengkab BlitarAZZAM BRITANTO ADI
GALEN HADYAN ADIYATMA
RAFAT QUDWAH ILHAM KUSUMA
1645120
 AZZAM BRITANTO ADI
GALEN HADYAN ADIYATMA
RAFAT QUDWAH ILHAM KUSUMA
7FSPA - Fast Satria PandhitaMUHAMMAD FAEYZA AMANI
HAYFA WLADISLAV ZURAFA SYAH RI
MUHAMMAD RAFA KURNIAWAN
164350
 MUHAMMAD FAEYZA AMANI
HAYFA WLADISLAV ZURAFA SYAH RI
MUHAMMAD RAFA KURNIAWAN
8NAVAL - Naval ArcherySHAMAN ARUNDAYA
RADITH
VINCENT IMMANUEL
1638132
 SHAMAN ARUNDAYA
RADITH
VINCENT IMMANUEL
9PKM - Perpani Kota MalangGUSTI MUHAMMAD ALI
RAFIF ARYA MAULANA
SAKTIAWAN PUTRA YUSANDI
159000
 GUSTI MUHAMMAD ALI
RAFIF ARYA MAULANA
SAKTIAWAN PUTRA YUSANDI
10FSBY - Fast SurabayaMUHAMMAD FAHRI RAMADHAN
EVAN ARKA FAUZAN
MUHAMMAD RASYAA NIZAM DAJ
134300
 MUHAMMAD FAHRI RAMADHAN
EVAN ARKA FAUZAN
MUHAMMAD RASYAA NIZAM DAJ
11FHDBT - FAST Hardha DhedhaliAFFAN MAULANA SHOBIRIN
OKTIKA KIRAM MUBAROK
NAFIS SAKHI YASSAR
118200
 AFFAN MAULANA SHOBIRIN
OKTIKA KIRAM MUBAROK
NAFIS SAKHI YASSAR
Nasional - U12 Women
   Total10+XX
1ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery ClubFATHIYYA ERISTA MAHARANI
SHAFIRA NURIN NAJWA
NAILAH SEKAR RAINANINGSIH
191800
 FATHIYYA ERISTA MAHARANI
SHAFIRA NURIN NAJWA
NAILAH SEKAR RAINANINGSIH
2MADIUN - Perpani Kota MadiunNABILA SALMA ELIFA
AINA HASYA ZAFARANI SALSABILA
CLEVERA RAMADHANISA GUSTAMA
188200
 NABILA SALMA ELIFA
AINA HASYA ZAFARANI SALSABILA
CLEVERA RAMADHANISA GUSTAMA
3LSAS - LhsasKHEISYA ALMAQHVIRA RURI PUTRI
CARISSA FULLA ANDATA
NAYYARA KAREN PRAMESTY
178100
 KHEISYA ALMAQHVIRA RURI PUTRI
CARISSA FULLA ANDATA
NAYYARA KAREN PRAMESTY
4PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGMAHASMARA LITUHAYU SETYOBUDI
ALLYSHA TABINA AAFIA
NAJWA TRINITA AZ ZAHRA
173800
 MAHASMARA LITUHAYU SETYOBUDI
ALLYSHA TABINA AAFIA
NAJWA TRINITA AZ ZAHRA
5FWJY - Fast WijayaSELMA ALIFIA KIRANI
ALZALILA VANIA SANTOSO
KIRANI SITI SAKINAH
172400
 SELMA ALIFIA KIRANI
ALZALILA VANIA SANTOSO
KIRANI SITI SAKINAH
6FSPA - Fast Satria PandhitaFARAHDINA PUTRI DARMAWAN
KHATRIN SURYA CAHYANING
AULIA ITHRUM RAHMAWATI
171693
 FARAHDINA PUTRI DARMAWAN
KHATRIN SURYA CAHYANING
AULIA ITHRUM RAHMAWATI
7FACD - Fast Archery Club DjombangLIZIKRILLAH AURIN PUTRI MAHARA
DIHLAH NAFISAH NIZAM
KAISAH NURINA WIRACETTA
155800
 LIZIKRILLAH AURIN PUTRI MAHARA
DIHLAH NAFISAH NIZAM
KAISAH NURINA WIRACETTA
8PKM - Perpani Kota MalangGUSTI SHAFIYYA QATHRUNNADA
ALETA VHALEANDRA SETIAWAN
TYARRA ALEA PUTRI
153300
 GUSTI SHAFIYYA QATHRUNNADA
ALETA VHALEANDRA SETIAWAN
TYARRA ALEA PUTRI
9FSBY - Fast SurabayaTANAYA RESWARA PUTRI
NADIA AS SAFA NOOR ILMI
RATIH KIRANA PRASTIYANINGRUM
144800
 TANAYA RESWARA PUTRI
NADIA AS SAFA NOOR ILMI
RATIH KIRANA PRASTIYANINGRUM
10FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery NgawiALFAINA ZHIA RAHMATIKA
ZERLINA HUSNA FIKRATUHA
ARUNA HASNA PUTRI SUGIHARTO
132800
 ALFAINA ZHIA RAHMATIKA
ZERLINA HUSNA FIKRATUHA
ARUNA HASNA PUTRI SUGIHARTO
Nasional - U15 Men
   Total10+XX
1FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery NgawiKHISTIANO TEJA KUSUMA
FAZLE MAWLA AKBAR
ILHAM NAJAHA AULADI
9743813
 KHISTIANO TEJA KUSUMA
FAZLE MAWLA AKBAR
ILHAM NAJAHA AULADI
2FXTEN - Fast Xten JemberRAFIF RAJIL M
HASBI ELISHA
KENZABILLAH GALIH
915204
 RAFIF RAJIL M
HASBI ELISHA
KENZABILLAH GALIH
3FGA - Fast Gandawa AcademyI PUTU YUDISTIRA NANDANA DADRI
MATTHEW EPHATA SUDYANTO
ZYRA AINAN ZACHRI
8992410
 I PUTU YUDISTIRA NANDANA DADRI
MATTHEW EPHATA SUDYANTO
ZYRA AINAN ZACHRI
4PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGDZAKWAN AZULFA KUSUMA PUTRA
RADHITYA ARYA PUTRA
BIMA SABBICHANTORO
899249
 DZAKWAN AZULFA KUSUMA PUTRA
RADHITYA ARYA PUTRA
BIMA SABBICHANTORO
5FHSTB - Fast Harbers SitubondoZAIDAN ASBATH ALI A
TEGUS SYAIFULLAH AKBAR
FERNANDA ARIN P
855186
 ZAIDAN ASBATH ALI A
TEGUS SYAIFULLAH AKBAR
FERNANDA ARIN P
6FSBY - Fast SurabayaMUHAMMAD ZAYDAN AL FATH
MAULANA CAESARIO SETYARI IHSAN
AKMAL HABIBURROHIM
841116
 MUHAMMAD ZAYDAN AL FATH
MAULANA CAESARIO SETYARI IHSAN
AKMAL HABIBURROHIM
7FWJY - Fast WijayaDEFA SYAHITA NURHANA
THAQIF HARIS AR RAFIE
RAVADO MEGAN AUFAA
751104
 DEFA SYAHITA NURHANA
THAQIF HARIS AR RAFIE
RAVADO MEGAN AUFAA
8FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery ClubEFAN
AFZAAL
ALFAHRI SYA'BANA KHUDORIZKI
73762
 EFAN
AFZAAL
ALFAHRI SYA'BANA KHUDORIZKI
Nasional - U15 Women
   Total10+XX
1MADIUN - Perpani Kota MadiunSALWA FADIA NUR AZIZAH
MARITZA NINDYA PUTRI
NABILLA DIARA PERMATA
899196
 SALWA FADIA NUR AZIZAH
MARITZA NINDYA PUTRI
NABILLA DIARA PERMATA
2FWJY - Fast WijayaFELICITA ELLIS RUSMAWATI
ZILDA AL KINDI
AZKIA AR RAZI
888152
 FELICITA ELLIS RUSMAWATI
ZILDA AL KINDI
AZKIA AR RAZI
3FSBY - Fast SurabayaANNISA WIDYA L
NAILA IKHDAH SUFNI
ALYA SABRINA RAMADHANI
884120
 ANNISA WIDYA L
NAILA IKHDAH SUFNI
ALYA SABRINA RAMADHANI
4FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja LnalbatuporronANNISA NOUVARIANTIQA
NYIMAS ELLA FIRDAUSI
SAPHIRA RIZQI HANDAYANI
869228
 ANNISA NOUVARIANTIQA
NYIMAS ELLA FIRDAUSI
SAPHIRA RIZQI HANDAYANI
5PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGFLAVIE AISHA WAHIDA PUTRI
NABILA KAISA PUTRI DHARMASARI
HURINA FAZA KHOFIYYAH
847115
 FLAVIE AISHA WAHIDA PUTRI
NABILA KAISA PUTRI DHARMASARI
HURINA FAZA KHOFIYYAH
6FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo KediriKAYANA HAYU WIDYADHANA
ELFREDA AZALIA WIDYADHANA
BINAR LUHIJCAH LOHJINAWI
798110
 KAYANA HAYU WIDYADHANA
ELFREDA AZALIA WIDYADHANA
BINAR LUHIJCAH LOHJINAWI
7PKM - Perpani Kota MalangGHEA IGNACIA
NADYA TSABITAH ARDINI
AMIRAH LUTHFIAH SALSABILA
75093
 GHEA IGNACIA
NADYA TSABITAH ARDINI
AMIRAH LUTHFIAH SALSABILA
8NAVAL B - Naval BFATHIA CAMILLA HASNY
AMIRAH ALIYAH MOLA
AULIA SYARIFA AZZAHRA
707104
 FATHIA CAMILLA HASNY
AMIRAH ALIYAH MOLA
AULIA SYARIFA AZZAHRA
9NAVAL A - Naval ASABRINA AIDILA ANWARI SAENUN
SHAFIRA ADELIA WIBISONO
RR. GLADYS NADYA AULIYAA ZORAY
67082
 SABRINA AIDILA ANWARI SAENUN
SHAFIRA ADELIA WIBISONO
RR. GLADYS NADYA AULIYAA ZORAY
10FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery NgawiAYUNZA ATHARANIA IZZATI
SABRINA FITRI CHAIRUNNISA
ANAYA FRISTIANA NUGROHO
54741
 AYUNZA ATHARANIA IZZATI
SABRINA FITRI CHAIRUNNISA
ANAYA FRISTIANA NUGROHO
Barebow - Men
   Total10+XX
1NAVAL A - Naval AYENI SUSANTO
ISMAN
HERU H.
1847122
 YENI SUSANTO
ISMAN
HERU H.
2NAVAL B - Naval BM. MUKHLIS B. T.
SINGGIH
RAMLI
175000
 M. MUKHLIS B. T.
SINGGIH
RAMLI
3NAVAL E - Naval ESUTARYANTO
YUDI MAUNAL
ANDIK YUANES
1739133
 SUTARYANTO
YUDI MAUNAL
ANDIK YUANES
4FGA - Fast Gandawa AcademyEKA HADI PRAMONO
DIDIK ROFIQ A
SUCAHYO PRIBADI
1681144
 EKA HADI PRAMONO
DIDIK ROFIQ A
SUCAHYO PRIBADI
5NAVAL C - Naval CANDREAS
HENDRA DBT
DODIK
166800
 ANDREAS
HENDRA DBT
DODIK
6NAVAL D - Naval DJIWANTO
KUTRIWANTORO
MULYADI
164900
 JIWANTO
KUTRIWANTORO
MULYADI
7ABBAS - Abbass Archery NganjukALMARAH SUGANDHI
LUTHFI W.ROZAQI
DWI HENDRA W
164600
 ALMARAH SUGANDHI
LUTHFI W.ROZAQI
DWI HENDRA W
8GFA - Ge Force ArcheryTAUFIK WIJAYA
BRE RENDHY
EKSAN
164400
 TAUFIK WIJAYA
BRE RENDHY
EKSAN
9DAFA - Dirgantara Air Force ArcheryEDI BAJUL PUTIH
IMANUEL EFFENDI SONTANI
UJANG MUHAMMAD GUNTUR
1595175
 EDI BAJUL PUTIH
IMANUEL EFFENDI SONTANI
UJANG MUHAMMAD GUNTUR
10PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGANANG LUDFI HIDAYAT
HUDZAIFAH ABDUSSALAM
ANDI PRASETYO
157900
 ANANG LUDFI HIDAYAT
HUDZAIFAH ABDUSSALAM
ANDI PRASETYO
Barebow - Women
   Total10+XX
1NAVAL A - Naval AAULIA AGASTYA
RIZZA
RATNA
173300
 AULIA AGASTYA
RIZZA
RATNA
2DAFA - Dirgantara Air Force ArcherySUZANNE TALARMIN
MEIVY TRIANI RATNASARI
NURUL KHOIRIYAH
134800
 SUZANNE TALARMIN
MEIVY TRIANI RATNASARI
NURUL KHOIRIYAH
3NAVAL B - Naval BBINTI
MAMIK TRISNI
OCTAVIA SUCI SULISTIYOWATI
122900
 BINTI
MAMIK TRISNI
OCTAVIA SUCI SULISTIYOWATI
4NAVAL C - Naval CDEILSYE
AMRIANI
AFLAH JAFIDZA
120800
 DEILSYE
AMRIANI
AFLAH JAFIDZA
5FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo KediriSHINTIA PUSPITASARI
AGUSTIN DAMAYANTI
ELLY TRIAS NOVI
103700
 SHINTIA PUSPITASARI
AGUSTIN DAMAYANTI
ELLY TRIAS NOVI

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter