Listado de Participantes por País/Aut./Club | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atleta | Dianas | Categoría | Turno | |||
CAN - ANAHUAC CANCUN | ||||||
MERCADO MARTINEZ Magdiel | 6A | Compuesto Varonil | Turnos 1 | |||
RAMON IGNACIO Francisco | 5A | Compuesto Varonil | Turnos 1 | |||
BALANDRAN RUIZ Fernando | 4A | Recurvo Varonil | Turnos 1 | |||
HERRARA SOLIS Saul Adrian | 3A | Recurvo Varonil | Turnos 1 | |||
CASTILLO Asul del Carmen | 2A | Compuesto Femenil | Turnos 1 | |||
GARCIA Y GARCIA Melissa | 1A | Compuesto Femenil | Turnos 1 | |||
MAY - ANAHUAC MAYAB | ||||||
DURÁN HERNÁNDEZ Gerardo | 15A | Compuesto Varonil | Turnos 1 | |||
RODRÍGUEZ GIL Juan Pablo | 16A | Compuesto Varonil | Turnos 1 | |||
TINOCO CARDOZA Johan Ronaldo | 19A | Recurvo Varonil | Turnos 1 | |||
VALLS SANTIAGO José Manuel | 18A | Recurvo Varonil | Turnos 1 | |||
ECHEVERRÍA SÁNCHEZ Carola Regina | 17A | Recurvo Femenil | Turnos 1 | |||
QRO - ANAHUAC QUERETARO | ||||||
CASTILLO BECERRA Bryan Said | 13A | Compuesto Varonil | Turnos 1 | |||
DEL CAMPO CARRANZA Romeo Eduardo | 12A | Compuesto Varonil | Turnos 1 | |||
REYES GALINDO Anya Tamara | 14A | Compuesto Femenil | Turnos 1 | |||
HARO SÁNCHEZ Maria de la Luz | 8A | Recurvo Femenil | Turnos 1 | |||
ROBLEDO DORANTES Jimena Mariette | 9A | Recurvo Femenil | Turnos 1 | |||
SANTOS LIRA Rebeca | 7A | Recurvo Femenil | Turnos 1 | |||
SAUCEDO CENTENO Paola | 10A | Recurvo Femenil | Turnos 1 | |||
VIZZIETT MEDINA Andrea | 11A | Recurvo Femenil | Turnos 1 | |||
TAM - INSTITUTO DE ESTUDIOS SUPERIOR | ||||||
ALATORRE DEL ANGEL Diego Joel | 30A | Compuesto Varonil | Turnos 1 | |||
GARCIA IBARRA Eric Jair | 29A | Compuesto Varonil | Turnos 1 | |||
LEE GAMEZ Eric Brandon | 31A | Compuesto Varonil | Turnos 1 | |||
MENDOZA DURAN Samuel | 28A | Compuesto Varonil | Turnos 1 | |||
RENDON SAUZ David | 27A | Compuesto Varonil | Turnos 1 | |||
ANTONIO CENOBIO Veronica | 26A | Compuesto Femenil | Turnos 1 | |||
GOMEZ CANO Andrea Lizzeth | 21A | Compuesto Femenil | Turnos 1 | |||
HERNÁNDEZ RANGEL Itzel Janeth | 24A | Compuesto Femenil | Turnos 1 | |||
HERNÁNDEZ ROMERO Angélica | 20A | Compuesto Femenil | Turnos 1 | |||
RAMOS MARTÍNEZ Adriana Michell | 23A | Compuesto Femenil | Turnos 1 | |||
VÁZQUEZ SEGURA Denisse Alessandra | 22A | Compuesto Femenil | Turnos 1 | |||
ZUMAYA OCAMPO Mariela Monserrath | 25A | Compuesto Femenil | Turnos 1 |