2022 NFAA Indoor Nationals
2022 NFAA Indoor Nationals
National Field Archery Association (NFAA)
Louisville (KY - USA), 18-20 Mar 2022
2022 NFAA Indoor Nationals
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
AthleteTargetCountryEventSession
A
ADAMS Aaron168BUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
ADAMS Brett72BUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINAFreestyle Limited Recurve Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
ADAMS Jerry182AUS-MO - US-MISSOURIBowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
ADAMS Sophia198BUS-MN - US-MINNESOTABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
AGUILAR Abagail195CUS-WI - US-WISCONSINBowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
AGUILAR Lilie1AUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
AIMAR Brady195BUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
AIMAR Holden202CUS-MI - US-MICHIGANBowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
ALBRECHT Sydni151AUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
ALLEN Justin177AUS-KS - US-KANSASFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
ALSIP Curtis193CUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
ALSIP Evan188DUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
AMES Amy146CUS-NE - US-NEBRASKABarebow Silver Senior FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
AMODEO Sophia59AUS-GA - US-GEORGIAFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
AMOS Charles41CUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
ANDERS William177AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANBowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
ANDERSON Alex20DUS-GA - US-GEORGIAFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
ANDERSON Jeremy187DUS-MN - US-MINNESOTAFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
ANDERSON Martha18AUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONFreestyle Limited Recurve Silver Senior FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
ANDERSON Ronald (Andie)29CUS-FL - US-FLORIDAFreestyle Limited Master Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
ANGUS Alexis179BUS-OH - US-OHIOBowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
ANGUS Lilah196BUS-OH - US-OHIOBowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
ARISON Michael161DUS-IN - US-INDIANABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
ARMSTRONG Mindy137DUS-VA - US-VIRGINIAFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
ARMSTRONG Seth189AUS-VA - US-VIRGINIAFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
ARNDT Adia3DUS-MN - US-MINNESOTABarebow Recurve Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
ARNETT William83AUS-TN - US-TENNESSEECrossbow Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
ARPIN Richard190BUS-KS - US-KANSASBowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
ASHLOCK Jill151BUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYBowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
ASHLOCK Kyle182DUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
ATEN Valerie140BUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
AUBEL Dylan179CUS-OH - US-OHIOBowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
AZBILL Jayden178BUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYBowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
B
BAILEY Curtis69AUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
BAILIE-SINAL Patrick170AUS-GA - US-GEORGIAFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
BAKER Katelyn15AUS-LA - US-LOUISIANAFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
BAKER Kevin34CUS-LA - US-LOUISIANAFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
BALDRIDGE Brian183AUS-VA - US-VIRGINIABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
BALL James48AUS-KS - US-KANSASFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
BARDEN Kaley141BUS-TX - US-TEXASBarebow Youth FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
BARNETT Drake55DUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
BARNETT Myles73CUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Youth MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
BARNHART Alex72AUS-NY - US-NEW YORKFreestyle Youth MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
BARNSDALE Dave77AUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Professional Silver Senior MalePro Division
BARR Grace151CUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
BARR Michael200AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANBowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
BARRETT Kellen76CUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Youth MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
BARTO Kevin162AUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
BARTON David45AUS-TX - US-TEXASFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
BARTRON Eli16AUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
BATH Jim156BUS-KS - US-KANSASBowhunter Freestyle Master Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
BATTIN Michael197BUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
BATTLE Sheuna153BUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINAFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
BAUM Amber2DUS-CO - US-COLORADOFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
BAXTER-STACEY Jack57DUS-FL - US-FLORIDAFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
BEAUBOUEF Chance53CUS-TN - US-TENNESSEEFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
BEAUCHAMP Manuel6AUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIABarebow Recurve Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
BEAUDRY Eric183AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
BEDFORD Isaac48BCAN - CANADAFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
BEE Christopher56AUS-IA - US-IOWAFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
BEINING Mason139BUS-OH - US-OHIOBowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
BELKE Maija194AUS-WI - US-WISCONSINBowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
BENDER Raegan66AUS-NE - US-NEBRASKAFreestyle Professional FemalePro Division
BENSON Alexandria10AUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
BENSON Alexis205CUS-IN - US-INDIANABarebow Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
BERKSHIRE Bruce50DUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
BERKSHIRE Liam32AUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
BERROCAL Joe200BUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
BERRY Kortney14BUS-NJ - US-NEW JERSEYFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
BEZDEK Lauren179DUS-OH - US-OHIOBowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
BIDINGER Christopher175BUS-MI - US-MICHIGANBowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
BILLS Scott4AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANBarebow Recurve Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
BIRCHMEIER Camryn75AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Youth MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
BIRCHMEIER Jason156AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
BISHOP Graham58CUS-GA - US-GEORGIAFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
BLACK Paul72CUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Limited Recurve Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
BLAKEY Jewel195BUS-LA - US-LOUISIANABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
BLAKEY Landry126AUS-LA - US-LOUISIANABarebow Cub FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
BLODGETT Troy45BUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
BODENCHAK Josh162BUS-IL - US-ILLINOISBowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
BOGGS Cheyenne180DUS-IN - US-INDIANABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
BOGGS Mandy74DUS-IN - US-INDIANATraditional Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
BOGGS Richard180DUS-VA - US-VIRGINIAFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
BOILS Jase40BUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
BOLLON Arron202DUS-MI - US-MICHIGANBowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
BOLLON Christian166AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANBowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
BOLLON Christopher187BUS-MI - US-MICHIGANBowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
BOLLON Evan123BUS-MI - US-MICHIGANBowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
BOND Brenda75CUS-VA - US-VIRGINIAFreestyle Professional Senior FemalePro Division
BOND Roman41DUS-VA - US-VIRGINIAFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
BONNETT William69BUS-FL - US-FLORIDAFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
BOOTH Ryan19BUS-TX - US-TEXASFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
BOOTS Connor201CUS-OH - US-OHIOBowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
BORDWELL Glen53DUS-NY - US-NEW YORKFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
BORYS Jason186ACAN - CANADAFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
BOTT Megan61AUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
BOUNCE Dustin40CUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
BOUSKA Charlie40CUS-OK - US-OKLAHOMAFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
BOWMAN Scott55BUS-OK - US-OKLAHOMAFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
BOWSER V Thomas139CUS-OH - US-OHIOBowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
BOYD Tanner31DUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
BOYD Zachary19CUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
BOYER John43CUS-FL - US-FLORIDAFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
BOYER Remington48CUS-MO - US-MISSOURIFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
BRADDOCK Parker18AUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
BRAND Grace8BUS-MO - US-MISSOURIFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
BRANHAM Makaylee154CUS-TX - US-TEXASFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
BRAZEAU Aj25BUS-MA - US-MASSACHUSETTSFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
BRAZEAU Joe53CUS-MA - US-MASSACHUSETTSFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
BRENTANA Emily150AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
BRENTANA Julie152BUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
BRENZEL Samantha64DUS-NY - US-NEW YORKFreestyle Professional FemalePro Division
BRETSCH Ross Spenser73DUS-IA - US-IOWAFreestyle Professional Senior MalePro Division
BRETSCH Tressia Ann151DUS-IA - US-IOWABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
BRINKMAN Ajay202AUS-OH - US-OHIOBowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
BROOKS Joseph36AUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
BROWN Ben80AUS-GA - US-GEORGIATraditional Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
BROWNING Zachary183DUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
BRUNKE Brianna206BUS-OH - US-OHIOBarebow Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
BRYAN Reagan138CUS-VA - US-VIRGINIAFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
BRYANT Dylan184AUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
BULLION Kenneth46DUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
BURCHETT Kylee129DUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Cub FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
BURDA Fox168DUS-SC - US-SOUTH CAROLINABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
BURDA Joey185CUS-SC - US-SOUTH CAROLINABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
BURLEY Isabelle146BUS-MN - US-MINNESOTAFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
BURLEY LeeAna9BUS-MN - US-MINNESOTAFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
BURNETT Dean44CUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
BURNETT Lori35AUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Senior FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
BURNS James23CUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Master Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
BUTLER Jill1BUS-NY - US-NEW YORKBarebow Recurve Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
BUTLER Larry10CUS-NY - US-NEW YORKBarebow Recurve Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
BUTTON Daniel159DUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
BUTTON Jeff73CUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Professional Senior MalePro Division
BUTTON Jessica141BUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
BUUM Anthony169AUS-IA - US-IOWABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
BYERS Landon138DUS-OH - US-OHIOBowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
BYRNES Chris48BUS-NJ - US-NEW JERSEYFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
BYRNES Matthew160AUS-NJ - US-NEW JERSEYFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
C
CABRAL Daniel50BUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINAFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
CALANDRA Brian196AUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
CALVARUSO Cody73DUS-NY - US-NEW YORKFreestyle Youth MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
CAMERON-RICE Ellen36DUS-MO - US-MISSOURIFreestyle Senior FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
CAMPBELL Chuck79DUS-IA - US-IOWATraditional Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
CAMPBELL Erick54AUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
CAMPBELL Glenn26AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Master Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
CANNON Robert44DUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
CARLSON James179DUS-KS - US-KANSASFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
CARLTON Daniel156BUS-MO - US-MISSOURIFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
CARLTON Hunter156CUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
CARLTON Michael23CUS-MO - US-MISSOURIFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
CARMIN Addie131DUS-NE - US-NEBRASKAFreestyle Cub FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
CARMIN Becky147CUS-NE - US-NEBRASKAFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
CARMIN Makenzie66CUS-NE - US-NEBRASKAFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
CARMIN Matthew20BUS-NE - US-NEBRASKAFreestyle Limited Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
CARPENTER John193BUS-VA - US-VIRGINIAFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
CARPENTER Trevor59DUS-AL - US-ALABAMAFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
CARPENTER William Roman26AUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
CARSTENS Katelyn143BUS-VA - US-VIRGINIAFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
CARTER Gaius41CUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
CASSADY Mikayla5BUS-CO - US-COLORADOFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
CASTRO Madison140DUS-NJ - US-NEW JERSEYBarebow Youth FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
CHAMBERS Gracelyn67AUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINAFreestyle Professional FemalePro Division
CHAMBERS Rubie49BUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINALongbow Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
CHAN Ethan81AUS-TX - US-TEXASFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
CHAN Sean183BUS-NY - US-NEW YORKFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
CHAPMAN Delaney205AUS-NJ - US-NEW JERSEYBarebow Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
CHARLES Katie129CUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAFreestyle Cub FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
CHECKEROSKI SR. Tim49CUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
CHECKEROSKI Timothy48DUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
CHEESMAN Summer143CUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
CHERRO Frank13CUS-MI - US-MICHIGANBarebow Recurve Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
CHESNUT Maxwell75CUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Youth MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
CHILCUTT Jimmy156DUS-TX - US-TEXASBowhunter Freestyle Master Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
CHIODI Zoe65CUS-FL - US-FLORIDAFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
CHRISTENBERRY Darrin70CUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Professional Senior MalePro Division
CHUNG Elinor126AUS-GA - US-GEORGIAFreestyle Limited Recurve Cub FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
CLARK Taylor151BUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
CLEM Anthony71CUS-CO - US-COLORADOFreestyle Professional Senior MalePro Division
CLEM Tanner59CUS-CO - US-COLORADOFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
CLOUSE Cameron175DUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
CLOUSE Emily74CUS-IN - US-INDIANATraditional Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
COBLENTZ Tom77CUS-MD - US-MARYLANDFreestyle Professional Master Senior MalePro Division
CODDINGTON Zach129AUS-WI - US-WISCONSINBarebow Cub MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
COFFMAN Rick36CUS-WV - US-WEST VIRGINIAFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
COGSWELL Brooklyn132BUS-MI - US-MICHIGANBowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
COLANTONE Piper181BUS-IL - US-ILLINOISBowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
COLBURN Douglas74AUS-GA - US-GEORGIAFreestyle Youth MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
COLBURN Hannah146DUS-GA - US-GEORGIAFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
COLLINS Darren71DUS-KS - US-KANSASFreestyle Professional Senior MalePro Division
COLLINS Steven155AUS-MO - US-MISSOURIFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
COOK Keri150CUS-TX - US-TEXASBowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
COOK Rodney24BUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Master Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
COOKE Jadalynn145DUS-VA - US-VIRGINIAFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
COOLEY Chuck74BUS-NY - US-NEW YORKFreestyle Professional Senior MalePro Division
COOLEY Dale193AUS-OK - US-OKLAHOMABowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
COOLEY Jeff47AUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
COOLEY Neil190CUS-OK - US-OKLAHOMAFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
COOMBE Elizabeth78CUS-OH - US-OHIOTraditional Silver Senior FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
COON Andy196DUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
COON Owen194DUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
COPPLE Timothy186AUS-IN - US-INDIANABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
COREY Benjamin200CUS-IL - US-ILLINOISBowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
CORRADO Payton4CUS-FL - US-FLORIDAFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
CORRIVEAU James166AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
COSTELLO Skylar64BUS-TN - US-TENNESSEEFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
COTTRILL Jay76BUS-IN - US-INDIANATraditional Master Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
COX Colby8AUS-CO - US-COLORADOBarebow Recurve Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
COX Diane25DUS-AL - US-ALABAMAFreestyle Master Senior FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
CRAIN Annie131CUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
CRAWFORD Bridgett155BUS-OH - US-OHIOBowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
CREAMER Laura49AUS-NE - US-NEBRASKALongbow Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
CROCKER Casey185BUS-TX - US-TEXASFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
CROMER Zach158BUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
CRONIN Deanna36BUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAFreestyle Senior FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
CROTTY Chase199CUS-WI - US-WISCONSINBowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
CROW Gene29AUS-MO - US-MISSOURIFreestyle Limited Master Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
CROWL Terry39BUS-MD - US-MARYLANDFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
CRUZ John129CUS-TN - US-TENNESSEEBarebow Cub MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
CULLENS Jj186DUS-GA - US-GEORGIAFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
CULP Brayden74DUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Youth MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
CULP Rusty196BUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
CUMBERWORTH Ethan178DUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
CUMBERWORTH Jeff47BUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
CUMMINS Rocky160BUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
CUMMINS Rocky "jr"24AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
CURRAN Adam69BUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Youth MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
CURRAN Alyssa130DUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Cub FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
CURTIS Chris50CUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
CURTIS Colton185CUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
CURTIS Meg137BUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
CURTIS Nikki143DUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
CURTIS Zayne166BUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
D
DABNEY Mark186BUS-OH - US-OHIOBowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
DABNEY Veronica153DUS-OH - US-OHIOBowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
DAHLBERG Larry37AUS-WY - US-WYOMINGFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
DANIEL Jim72AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Limited Recurve Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
DANIELS Ron200CUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
DAVENPORT Michael5CUS-IL - US-ILLINOISBarebow Recurve Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
DAVENPORT Mitch159DUS-KS - US-KANSASBowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
DAVENPORT Piper197AUS-KS - US-KANSASBowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
DAVIS Clinton123AUS-GA - US-GEORGIABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
DAVIS Declan68DUS-FL - US-FLORIDAFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
DAVIS Douglas6CUS-IN - US-INDIANABarebow Recurve Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
DAVIS Emerie65BUS-TN - US-TENNESSEEFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
DAVIS Harrison76AUS-GA - US-GEORGIAFreestyle Youth MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
DAVIS Ian72CUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Youth MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
DAVIS Kiana13CUS-NE - US-NEBRASKAFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
DAVIS Morgan27AUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
DAVIS Ryan9AUS-IN - US-INDIANABarebow Recurve Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
DAVIS Ryan18DUS-TN - US-TENNESSEEFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
DAVIS Tom54AUS-TN - US-TENNESSEEFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
DAVIS Trinity130DUS-MO - US-MISSOURIBowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
DAVIS Zoie Nicole60BUS-MO - US-MISSOURIFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
DAWSON Brandon156DUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
DAWSON Gary48CUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
DE LEON Nyjah14CUS-FL - US-FLORIDAFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
DE VERA Alex9BUS-IL - US-ILLINOISBarebow Recurve Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
DEAN Olivia1DUS-NJ - US-NEW JERSEYFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
DEIBEL Collin186BUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
DELZELL Ruth15AUS-CO - US-COLORADOBarebow Recurve Senior FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
DEMEL Andrew58AUS-TN - US-TENNESSEEFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
DEMETRIO Bianca63BUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
DEMMER III John47AUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIALongbow Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
DEMPSEY Clay158DUS-IN - US-INDIANABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
DEMPSEY Hilary74AUS-CO - US-COLORADOTraditional Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
DEMPSEY Katie63CUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
DEMPSEY Violet206AUS-CO - US-COLORADOBarebow Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
DENGER Anthony163BUS-IN - US-INDIANABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
DENNY Jeff4DUS-MO - US-MISSOURIBarebow Recurve Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
DEREGNAUCOURT Jeff46AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
DEREMER Kaelee58CUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
DESKINS Ralph133DUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Cub MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
DESTON Christopher46AUS-CT - US-CONNECTICUTFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
DEVONO Robin27DUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAFreestyle Master Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
DEWITT Olivia178AUS-WI - US-WISCONSINBowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
DEWYSE Jeffrey166CUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
DICKERSON Joshua49AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
DILLMAN Susan37AUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAFreestyle Senior FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
DIPASQUO Benjamin30DUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
DIX Courtney141CUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
DIXON Kenneth82BUS-OK - US-OKLAHOMATraditional Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
DOGGETT Glenda37CUS-MS - US-MISSISSIPPIFreestyle Senior FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
DORAMUS Jennifer66DUS-ID - US-IDAHOFreestyle Professional FemalePro Division
DORCAS Wyatt21AUS-TX - US-TEXASFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
DORNER Cassidy207BUS-NJ - US-NEW JERSEYBarebow Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
DOUGLAS Jason11CUS-MS - US-MISSISSIPPIBarebow Recurve Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
DOVER Robert164CUS-CO - US-COLORADOBowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
DOWELL Mason166DUS-WV - US-WEST VIRGINIAFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
DOWHAN George169BUS-MI - US-MICHIGANBowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
DOYLE III John55CUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINAFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
DRAKE Leann2CUS-MO - US-MISSOURIFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
DROZDEK Mark45BUS-NJ - US-NEW JERSEYFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
DUHAMEL Elijah73BUS-VT - US-VERMONTFreestyle Youth MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
DUMKE Jeffrey35CUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
DUNFORD Trinity61BUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
DURNIL Chuck70DUS-GA - US-GEORGIAFreestyle Professional Senior MalePro Division
E
EBENER Brett39BUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
EBERT Telo167AUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
EDNEY Ava181CUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
EDWARDS Alexander198CUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
EDWARDS Sully17BUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINAFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
EFFINGER Robert191AUS-WI - US-WISCONSINBowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
EHRP Harlee175DUS-MN - US-MINNESOTABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
EIDSON Katy54AUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
EIDSON Scott57AUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
ELLER Patrick166CUS-IL - US-ILLINOISBowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
ELLIOTT Cody143DUS-OH - US-OHIOBarebow Youth MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
ELLISON Brady56BUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
ELLISON Toja62BUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAFreestyle Professional FemalePro Division
ELROD Garrett133BUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Cub MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
ENSOR Olivia12AUS-TN - US-TENNESSEEFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
ERICKSON Brileigh180CUS-IA - US-IOWABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
ERICKSON Natalie154CUS-IA - US-IOWABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
ERWIN Jason165CUS-IN - US-INDIANABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
ERWIN Nolan33CUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
ESCOBAR Noah136CUS-OH - US-OHIOBowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
ESSEX Ray192CUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYBowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
EVERETT Jim52DUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
EVERETT Lexi152DUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
EWING Chatham73AUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Limited Recurve Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
EWING Timothy67AUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
F
FACKLAM Eric167BUS-NY - US-NEW YORKFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
FAIRCHILD Maggie179AUS-OH - US-OHIOBowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
FALK Anne152CUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
FALK Evan176AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
FANNIN Ben54BUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
FARROW WALKER Mary18BUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Limited Recurve Silver Senior FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
FEESE Ed26BUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAFreestyle Master Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
FENNELL Patrick173BUS-NJ - US-NEW JERSEYFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
FERRARO Anthony54CUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
FICKEL Brian73AUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Professional Senior MalePro Division
FIELDER Trevor47BUS-OH - US-OHIOLongbow Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
FIELDS Collin82CUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
FIELDS Katelin60DUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
FISHER Nick180AUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
FLACK Rachel148DUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
FLEMING Patrick38CUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
FLETCHER Casson168CUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
FLETCHER Georgia60AUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
FLETCHER Gracen1BUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
FLETCHER Greg52BUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
FOLK Brandon189BUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
FONTENOT Tamara32DUS-CO - US-COLORADOFreestyle Silver Senior FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
FORD-FAHERTY Lee71CUS-GA - US-GEORGIAFreestyle Limited Recurve Senior FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
FOSTER Bentley137DUS-OH - US-OHIOBowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
FOSTER Jeremiah17CUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
FOUTS Logan29AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
FOY Robert37BUS-VA - US-VIRGINIAFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
FRANK Allana11CUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
FRANKLIN Brent43CUS-NY - US-NEW YORKFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
FRAZIER Michael193AUS-TN - US-TENNESSEEFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
FREDERICK Cole T.49BUS-GA - US-GEORGIAFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
FRENCH Emma66BUS-VT - US-VERMONTFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
FRENCH Laura155DUS-IA - US-IOWABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
FUCHS Scott188CUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
FULGHAM Amber64CUS-NJ - US-NEW JERSEYFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
FULLER Carson181BUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
G
GAFFNEY Kira51BUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
GAGE Timothy201BUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
GARCIA Jose172AUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
GARCIA Monserrat11DUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
GARDNER Emma65CUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
GAREY Brandon163DUS-MD - US-MARYLANDBowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
GAREY Samuel21BUS-MD - US-MARYLANDFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
GARFIELD Robert53BUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
GARRITY Reid57CUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
GARRITY Ryan56DUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
GARTENLAUB Lily79CUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
GATHAIYA Imani127AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Limited Recurve Cub FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
GAUGLER Brayden144BUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYBarebow Youth MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
GAUGLER Grayson34AUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
GAUGLER Madison207AUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYBarebow Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
GEE Michael43BUS-FL - US-FLORIDAFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
GEE Renee32CUS-FL - US-FLORIDAFreestyle Silver Senior FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
GEISE Thomas "Bear"142BUS-IN - US-INDIANABarebow Young Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
GEISS Calvin138AUS-OH - US-OHIOBowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
GEISS Jonathan136AUS-OH - US-OHIOBowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
GEISS Samuel24BUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
GELWICK Alyssa153AUS-MN - US-MINNESOTAFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
GENTRY Dakota196DUS-MI - US-MICHIGANBowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
GERBERDING Jayden171BUS-IL - US-ILLINOISBowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
GERKE Aidan33AUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
GESSERT Tucker135DUS-WI - US-WISCONSINBowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
GHIDORZI Carmen56DUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
GHOLSON Reece135BUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Cub MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
GIBBS Jenna9CUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
GIBBS Lee49CUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
GIBBS Steven23AUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Master Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
GILDENHUYS Johannes11DUS-OK - US-OKLAHOMABarebow Recurve Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
GILDENHUYS Samantha3AUS-OK - US-OKLAHOMABarebow Recurve Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
GILLESPIE Kirby39AUS-VA - US-VIRGINIAFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
GILLET Abigail141AUS-TX - US-TEXASBarebow Youth FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
GILLEY Rick24CUS-OK - US-OKLAHOMAFreestyle Master Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
GILLINGHAM Timothy69CUS-UT - US-UTAHFreestyle Professional Senior MalePro Division
GILSDORF Grace58BUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
GIRARD Fawn1AUS-OH - US-OHIOBarebow Recurve Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
GIRT Anthony52CUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
GIRT Douglas49BUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
GIRT Terri35BUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Senior FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
GLOVER Katharine152BUS-MI - US-MICHIGANBowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
GO Daniel83BUS-FL - US-FLORIDAFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
GO Samantha63BUS-FL - US-FLORIDAFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
GOC Paul184AUS-IL - US-ILLINOISBowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
GODMAN Anastacia206CUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYBarebow Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
GODWIN Malhon13BUS-IN - US-INDIANABarebow Recurve Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
GOEDKEN Jason157AUS-IA - US-IOWAFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
GOLLON Hadley130BUS-WI - US-WISCONSINBowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
GORE-SMITH Heather67BUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAFreestyle Professional FemalePro Division
GOTTBERG William5BUS-NE - US-NEBRASKABarebow Recurve Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
GOW Madigan8CUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
GRAHAM Bobby J76CUS-OK - US-OKLAHOMATraditional Master Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
GRAVEEN Marisa144CUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
GREENE Carl49AUS-GA - US-GEORGIAFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
GREER Jessica54BUS-TN - US-TENNESSEEFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
GREER Justin160DUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
GREER Levi127DUS-IN - US-INDIANABarebow Cub MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
GREGG Alvin182BUS-KS - US-KANSASBowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
GRELLNER Gene45CUS-MO - US-MISSOURIFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
GRELLNER Janis71BUS-MO - US-MISSOURIFreestyle Limited Recurve Senior FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
GRENIA Maya Rae180BUS-TX - US-TEXASBowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
GRIFFIN Caitlin146AUS-MN - US-MINNESOTAFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
GRIGGS Eric49DUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
GRINE Haly65AUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAFreestyle Professional FemalePro Division
GRISSMAN Aria60CUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
GRISSMAN Jen149AUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
GROFF Randy180BUS-GA - US-GEORGIAFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
GROS Parker201BUS-TX - US-TEXASBowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
GROS Stacey152DUS-TX - US-TEXASBowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
GRUBBA James191AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
GRUBBA Lisa38AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Senior FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
GRULKE Brady29DUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
GRUTKOSKI Maggie61DUS-MN - US-MINNESOTAFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
GRUTKOSKI Paige130CUS-MN - US-MINNESOTAFreestyle Cub FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
GUPTA Siya12DUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
GURNEY Jason165BUS-KS - US-KANSASBowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
GURNEY Kaylee65BUS-UT - US-UTAHFreestyle Professional FemalePro Division
GUYTON, III Robert173CUS-GA - US-GEORGIAFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
H
HAINES Abe181CUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
HAIRE Daniel81CUS-IN - US-INDIANATraditional Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
HALE Olivia59BUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
HALFMANN Harold26DUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Master Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
HALL Alexis65AUS-FL - US-FLORIDAFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
HALL Austin161AUS-FL - US-FLORIDAFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
HALL Colton134AUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Cub MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
HALL Devin163DUS-CO - US-COLORADOFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
HALL Maggie61BUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
HALL Martin67DUS-FL - US-FLORIDAFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
HALL Mathew195DUS-FL - US-FLORIDAFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
HALL Preston179CUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
HAMMERSTAD Dalton60AUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
HAMMONS Brad79CUS-TN - US-TENNESSEETraditional Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
HANLEY Fynn138BUS-TX - US-TEXASBowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
HANLEY Kolby54DUS-GA - US-GEORGIAFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
HANLEY Ryder172DUS-TX - US-TEXASBowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
HANNAH Danielle141DUS-NJ - US-NEW JERSEYBarebow Youth FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
HANNAH Justin56CUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINAFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
HANSEN Stephan50ADEN - DENMARKFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
HARBAUGH Tony77BUS-ID - US-IDAHOFreestyle Professional Silver Senior MalePro Division
HARDIN Mike81DUS-TN - US-TENNESSEETraditional Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
HARDIN Thomas16AUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Limited Recurve Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
HARDY Brandon182AUS-TN - US-TENNESSEEFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
HARDY Corban19DUS-TN - US-TENNESSEEFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
HARMON Barbara146DUS-TX - US-TEXASBarebow Silver Senior FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
HARPER Rodney13AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANBarebow Recurve Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
HARPRING Perry158AUS-IN - US-INDIANABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
HARRIMAN Avery75BUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINATraditional Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
HARRIS Tony40AUS-WV - US-WEST VIRGINIAFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
HARRIS Zachary60BUS-GA - US-GEORGIAFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
HART Georgia Ann154AUS-NE - US-NEBRASKABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
HART James29DUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Limited Master Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
HARVILL Evan34BUS-TN - US-TENNESSEEFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
HATHAWAY Dewey18BUS-MA - US-MASSACHUSETTSFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
HAUGSNESS Greg40DUS-KS - US-KANSASFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
HAUGSNESS Sam139DUS-KS - US-KANSASFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
HAWKINBERRY Mike51CUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
HAWKINS Christian57BUS-TN - US-TENNESSEEFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
HAYES Kylie5AUS-KS - US-KANSASFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
HAYNES Catherine142DUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
HEDGES Wendell17CUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Limited Recurve Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
HEFFELMIRE Logan27BUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
HEIBERT Richard73CUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Limited Recurve Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
HELLER Carley132AUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAFreestyle Cub FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
HELLER Jacob136DUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAFreestyle Cub MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
HELLER Joseph71AUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAFreestyle Youth MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
HEMPEN Brady56DUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
HENRY Adam188AUS-MT - US-MONTANAFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
HERITAGE Tyler50BUS-NJ - US-NEW JERSEYFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
HERSHBERGER Joseph157BUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
HETLETVED Hatley9DUS-ND - US-NORTH DAKOTAFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
HETLETVED Lee178AUS-ND - US-NORTH DAKOTAFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
HEWITT Nevaeh67BUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
HEYOB Erin205BUS-OH - US-OHIOBarebow Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
HIGGINS Cecelia56AUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINAFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
HILDEN Aden29BUS-CO - US-COLORADOFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
HILDEN Andrew20AUS-CO - US-COLORADOFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
HILDEN Scot188BUS-CO - US-COLORADOFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
HILL Jordyn62BUS-AL - US-ALABAMAFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
HILL Keith190CUS-OK - US-OKLAHOMABowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
HILLIGUS Robert166BUS-MI - US-MICHIGANBowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
HILTON Brandi154DUS-IA - US-IOWABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
HILTON Jason166DUS-IA - US-IOWABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
HINTERBICHLER Joan75CUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICOTraditional Master Senior FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
HINTZ Gary189CUS-WI - US-WISCONSINBowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
HIRONS Dylan70BUS-CT - US-CONNECTICUTFreestyle Youth MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
HITCHCOCK Charlotte132DUS-OH - US-OHIOBowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
HITCHCOCK Wayne69CUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Youth MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
HOCH Lynn69DUS-IA - US-IOWAFreestyle Professional Senior MalePro Division
HOFFMAN Jim51BUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
HOLLAND Clayton10BUS-VA - US-VIRGINIABarebow Recurve Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
HOLLAND Emma127AUS-VA - US-VIRGINIABarebow Cub FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
HOLLAND Leah125CUS-VA - US-VIRGINIABarebow Cub FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
HOLLE Caleb161AUS-KS - US-KANSASBowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
HOLLIS Paul41BUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
HOLMAN Jyllian59DUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
HOLMAN Tinley128CUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Cub FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
HOLMES Lewis50CUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
HOLMGREN Cary47DUS-MN - US-MINNESOTAFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
HOLT Cheryl188DUS-TX - US-TEXASBowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
HOLT Tim148AUS-TX - US-TEXASBarebow Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
HOOD Thomas42BUS-MO - US-MISSOURIFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
HOOPER Diane32BUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Silver Senior FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
HOPPE Gerald42AUS-FL - US-FLORIDAFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
HOPPE Patty21AUS-FL - US-FLORIDAFreestyle Limited Silver Senior FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
HOPPE Ron39CUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
HORN Ed72DUS-IA - US-IOWAFreestyle Professional Senior MalePro Division
HOUSE Marcey151AUS-TX - US-TEXASBowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
HOUSEKNECHT Jacob176BUS-NY - US-NEW YORKFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
HOUSEPIAN Emily57AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
HOWE Audriona63AUS-NY - US-NEW YORKFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
HUDSON Mike161BUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
HUGHES Eli43AUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINAFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
HUGHEY Mark196CUS-MS - US-MISSISSIPPIFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
HULBURT Michael Jr.43BUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
HULBURT Michael Sr.194BUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
HUNT D J158CUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
HUNTER Bill80BUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIATraditional Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
HUNZIGER Sophia149CUS-MO - US-MISSOURIBowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
HUTTON Leon24DUS-KS - US-KANSASFreestyle Master Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
I
INGHAM Nick50DUS-ID - US-IDAHOFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
IODICE Kate139AUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
IRISH Olivia13AUS-VT - US-VERMONTFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
IRWIN Ryan170BUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
ISAKSEN Ethan26DUS-LA - US-LOUISIANAFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
ISAKSEN Trenten202BUS-LA - US-LOUISIANABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
ISHIHARA Kazuki83DUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
J
JABLONSKI Michael72CUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Professional Senior MalePro Division
JACKSON Hailey127BUS-GA - US-GEORGIABarebow Cub FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
JACKSON Kaitlyn80CUS-GA - US-GEORGIAFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
JACKSON Nathan25CUS-TX - US-TEXASFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
JACKSON Richard57DUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
JACKSON Zachary68BUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
JACQUES Gary48AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANLongbow Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
JANIEC Dana2AUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
JANSKY John82CUS-WI - US-WISCONSINTraditional Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
JASA Dan51AUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
JEFFRIES Lexi132BUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Cub FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
JEFFRIES Ryan57AUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
JENKINS Eric58AUS-KS - US-KANSASFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
JENNINGS June78DUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
JESKE Alois192AUS-WI - US-WISCONSINBowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
JOHNSON Adam159CUS-MN - US-MINNESOTABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
JOHNSON Andrew40DUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
JOHNSON Jill150BUS-MN - US-MINNESOTABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
JOHNSON Steve41DUS-MO - US-MISSOURIFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
JOHNSON Timothy10AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANBarebow Recurve Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
JOHNSON Travis161CUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
JOHNSON Wayne34CUS-SC - US-SOUTH CAROLINAFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
JOLLEY Gideon168BUS-UT - US-UTAHBowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
JONES Christina19AUS-KS - US-KANSASFreestyle Limited Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
JONES Dawson127CUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Limited Recurve Cub MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
JONES Sydney144DUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
JORDENING Kim156CUS-NE - US-NEBRASKABowhunter Freestyle Master Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
JUERGENS Jacob173DUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
K
KALENSKE Lindsay39DUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
KALNASY Eden65BUS-LA - US-LOUISIANAFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
KALNASY Kayla155AUS-LA - US-LOUISIANABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
KANTER John42DUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
KEITH David39CUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
KELLER Dawn138AUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
KELLER Lexi64CUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Professional FemalePro Division
KENDALL Gerald41AUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
KENNEDY Tom192BUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIABowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
KENNEY Callah61CUS-MT - US-MONTANAFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
KENNEY Harley77AUS-TX - US-TEXASFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
KENT Andrew170AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANBowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
KERRIGAN James70BUS-VA - US-VIRGINIAFreestyle Limited Recurve Master Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
KESINGER Jim185DUS-IL - US-ILLINOISBowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
KEY Ella59CUS-MO - US-MISSOURIFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
KEY Elliot22BUS-MO - US-MISSOURIFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
KIERYS B. Peter46CUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
KIM Daniel82AUS-TX - US-TEXASFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
KIM Julia59CUS-TX - US-TEXASFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
KIME Kevin46BUS-TN - US-TENNESSEEFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
KINDOLL Dennis49DUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
KINDOLL Jodie33AUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Silver Senior FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
KING Brian157AUS-NY - US-NEW YORKBowhunter Freestyle Master Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
KIRKPATRICK Blake137AUS-IN - US-INDIANABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
KIRKPATRICK Byron139AUS-IN - US-INDIANABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
KIRSCHNER Luke81DUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
KIRTLEY Frank43AUS-VA - US-VIRGINIAFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
KISSINGER Olivia10BUS-VT - US-VERMONTFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
KIST Emma6DUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
KLEINE Brad179BUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
KLEINE Hannah5DUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
KLETT Douglas25BUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Master Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
KLINE Tyson58DUS-KS - US-KANSASFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
KLINEDINST Kevin164AUS-NJ - US-NEW JERSEYFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
KNUTSON Abigail149DUS-WI - US-WISCONSINBowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
KNUTSON Josie131AUS-MN - US-MINNESOTAFreestyle Cub FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
KNUTSON Rob167CUS-MN - US-MINNESOTAFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
KNUTSON Valarie6BUS-MN - US-MINNESOTAFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
KOEHL Harper31CUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
KOERTGE Richard38BUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
KOLKER Melinda149BUS-TN - US-TENNESSEEFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
KOSSLER Darlene145BUS-IL - US-ILLINOISBarebow Senior FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
KOSTRZEWSKI Blaine158DUS-MN - US-MINNESOTAFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
KOZIKOWSKI Lindsay153CUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
KOZIOL Adelaide51AUS-MO - US-MISSOURIFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
KRAMAR Robert171DUS-WI - US-WISCONSINBowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
KRASE John70DUS-NY - US-NEW YORKFreestyle Limited Recurve Master Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
KRIEGE Hallie62CUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
KRISTOFER Roberta144AUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
KRISTOFER Timothy32CUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
KRUGER Madeline150AUS-WI - US-WISCONSINBowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
KRUGER Mikaila178DUS-WI - US-WISCONSINBowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
KRUMEL James26CUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Master Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
KUBIAK Stanley169DUS-TN - US-TENNESSEEBarebow Master Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
KUECKER Kyle167CUS-WI - US-WISCONSINBowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
KULKARNI Aara78BUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
KURYLO David56CUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
KYLE Don189BUS-TX - US-TEXASBowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
L
LAHEY Adam185AUS-TX - US-TEXASFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
LANCASTER Shannan186CUS-MI - US-MICHIGANBowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
LANCASTER Stefan190BUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
LANCE Sarah66BUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Professional FemalePro Division
LANGE Ava133CUS-OH - US-OHIOBowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
LANGE Owen71CUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Youth MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
LANGLEY Courtney6CUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
LANTZY Michael185AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANBowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
LARKINS Jerrod170CUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
LASH Carter76BUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAFreestyle Youth MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
LASH Colton18CUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
LATIMER Levi70DUS-GA - US-GEORGIAFreestyle Youth MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
LATIMER Luke81BUS-GA - US-GEORGIAFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
LATOURELLE Mark17BUS-MN - US-MINNESOTAFreestyle Limited Recurve Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
LAUX Brianna59AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
LAUX Jared161DUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
LAWHEAD Makena128DUS-RI - US-RHODE ISLANDFreestyle Cub FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
LAWRENCE Gary82AUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIATraditional Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
LAWS John 'Jack'157BUS-LA - US-LOUISIANABowhunter Freestyle Master Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
LEBEAU Gracelyn7AUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
LEBEAU Shara154BUS-IL - US-ILLINOISBowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
LEBEAU Stephen164AUS-IL - US-ILLINOISBowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
LEE Colin14BUS-OH - US-OHIOBarebow Recurve Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
LEE Zack192DUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
LEFEVER Johanna148CUS-NY - US-NEW YORKFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
LEFEVER Michael174AUS-NY - US-NEW YORKFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
LEHSTEN Isabell140AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANBarebow Youth FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
LEITER Michael71AUS-MD - US-MARYLANDFreestyle Professional Senior MalePro Division
LENARDSON Anthony20AUS-WY - US-WYOMINGFreestyle Limited Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
LENARDSON Carl191DUS-WY - US-WYOMINGBowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
LENINGTON Tyler21CUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
LEON Hector11AUS-FL - US-FLORIDABarebow Recurve Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
LEONES Reese14AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
LERETTE Nathan189DUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
LESHEM Jack56AUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
LESNER Macey62CUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
LEWIS James172CUS-OK - US-OKLAHOMAFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
LIFFORD Doug39DUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
LILLA Michael195CUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
LIMOCO Aiden31AUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
LIMOCO Jason13DUS-OH - US-OHIOBarebow Recurve Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
LINDSEY JR. Jay147AUS-TX - US-TEXASBarebow Master Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
LINDSTROM Lori15DUS-MI - US-MICHIGANBarebow Recurve Senior FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
LIPPENCOTT Cody51BUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
LONA Miriam-Martha Abigail126CUS-TX - US-TEXASBarebow Cub FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
LONG Amber59DUS-LA - US-LOUISIANAFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
LONG Hallie3BUS-TN - US-TENNESSEEBarebow Recurve Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
LOUKO Kyle181DUS-VT - US-VERMONTFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
LOWE Denton34AUS-NY - US-NEW YORKFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
LOWTHER Chrissy150DUS-MO - US-MISSOURIFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
LOYNES Austin189CUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
LUCAS Charles30AUS-FL - US-FLORIDAFreestyle Limited Master Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
LUDWIG James51AUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
LUEPKE Brilee196CUS-WI - US-WISCONSINBowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
LUEPKE Carter173BUS-WI - US-WISCONSINBowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
LUEPKE Josh170CUS-WI - US-WISCONSINBowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
LUEPKE Kamdyn132CUS-WI - US-WISCONSINBowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
LUKE Brayden20BUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
LUKE Wyatt133CUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAFreestyle Cub MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
LUONG Hoang12DUS-MI - US-MICHIGANBarebow Recurve Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
LUTZ Danelle64AUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Professional FemalePro Division
LUTZ James44AUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
LYKINS Elizabeth206DUS-OH - US-OHIOBarebow Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
LYKINS Jackson24DUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
LYONS Christina1CUS-IL - US-ILLINOISBarebow Recurve Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
M
MAAG Austin176CUS-OH - US-OHIOBowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MAAHS Teresa181DUS-NJ - US-NEW JERSEYBowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MADDU Samhitha126DUS-GA - US-GEORGIABarebow Cub FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MAGNUSEN Grace140AUS-AL - US-ALABAMAFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MAHARAJ Liam127DUS-GA - US-GEORGIAFreestyle Limited Recurve Cub MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MAKA Jozef192DUS-IL - US-ILLINOISBowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MALES Alexis2BUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MANDERNACH James168AUS-IL - US-ILLINOISBowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MANESS Clare52AUS-TX - US-TEXASFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MANFULL Ray36DUS-KS - US-KANSASFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MARSH Steve51CUS-CO - US-COLORADOFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
MARTIN Brandie66CUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Professional FemalePro Division
MARTIN Justin55AUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
MARTIN Larry27BUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Master Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MARTIN Nolan27CUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MARTIN Preslee134AUS-OH - US-OHIOBowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MARTINDALE Brian160AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANBowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MARTINDALE Jennifer152CUS-MI - US-MICHIGANBowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MASSEY Diane22BUS-TX - US-TEXASFreestyle Limited Senior FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MATHENY Cassidy126DUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Limited Recurve Cub FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MATHENY Lauren13BUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MATHEWS Mark16DUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAFreestyle Limited Recurve Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MATNEY-PATTERSON Haley147BUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MAUCELLI Thomas199AUS-MO - US-MISSOURIFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MAUZY Kevin191BUS-MI - US-MICHIGANBowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MAYNARD Anya68CUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MAYOTTE Sara149DUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MCBRIDE Emma64DUS-TX - US-TEXASFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MCBRIDE Ezra135CUS-TX - US-TEXASBowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MCBRIDE Greg162DUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MCBRIDE Jim197CUS-TX - US-TEXASFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MCBRIDE Melissa143AUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MCCLANAHAN Wade58BUS-SD - US-SOUTH DAKOTAFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
MCCLEAN Fiona75ACAN - CANADAFreestyle Professional Senior FemalePro Division
MCCOOL Hope10CUS-MO - US-MISSOURIFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MCCOOL Julianna195DUS-MO - US-MISSOURIBowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MCCOOL Maliah67CUS-MO - US-MISSOURIFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MCCORKLE Wes164BUS-IN - US-INDIANABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MCDONALD Michaela150BUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MCDONOUGH Frank10DUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIABarebow Recurve Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MCGILL Druin172AUS-IN - US-INDIANABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MCGIVERN Alessia8AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MCGIVERN Diletta131CUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Cub FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MCGLADDERY Erin65DCAN - CANADAFreestyle Professional FemalePro Division
MCGLINCHEY Bill170DUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MCILVAINE Olivia77DUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MCKAY Richard192AUS-NJ - US-NEW JERSEYFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MCKEE Beretta56BUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MCKEE Jeff155BUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MCKELLAR Raeleigh140BUS-LA - US-LOUISIANABarebow Youth FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MCKENTY Sean74ACAN - CANADAFreestyle Professional Senior MalePro Division
MCKINNEY Samantha79DUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MCKINNON Sue77CUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIATraditional Senior FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MCKINSEY David185BUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYBowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MCKINSEY Hannah15BUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MCMAHAN Tom41AUS-AL - US-ALABAMAFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MCNALL Michael23AUS-VT - US-VERMONTFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MCNEELY Bryan43DUS-NY - US-NEW YORKFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MCNEELY James32DUS-NY - US-NEW YORKFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MEINERS Jordan Marie50BUS-TX - US-TEXASFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MELCHOIRRE Abigail198CUS-NJ - US-NEW JERSEYBowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MENSENDIEK Michael45CUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MERKEL Jacob69AUS-NY - US-NEW YORKFreestyle Youth MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MERRILL Kyle22DUS-NH - US-NEW HAMPSHIREFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MERRITT Zander201AUS-IN - US-INDIANABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MERRITT Zane32BUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
METZ Alyssa63DUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
METZNER James191CUS-WY - US-WYOMINGBowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MEYERS Glenn17AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Limited Recurve Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MICHL Jack72BUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Youth MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MILLENBINE Trevor71DUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Youth MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MILLER Carter143AUS-IL - US-ILLINOISBarebow Youth MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MILLER Evan164CUS-MO - US-MISSOURIFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MILLER Jackson143CUS-IL - US-ILLINOISBarebow Youth MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MILLER Jacob164DUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MILLER Jena35DUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAFreestyle Senior FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MILLER Kali130BUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAFreestyle Cub FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MILLER Kevin41BUS-WV - US-WEST VIRGINIAFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MILLER Landen127CUS-IL - US-ILLINOISBarebow Cub MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MILLER Marion163CUS-OH - US-OHIOBowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MILLER Melissa36CUS-VA - US-VIRGINIAFreestyle Senior FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MILLER Sarah A.140CUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MILLER Taylor60DUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MILLS Bill19AUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MILLS Marty190AUS-IL - US-ILLINOISBowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MILLS William44AUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MILNE Harrison172DUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MINNICK Danny71BUS-VA - US-VIRGINIAFreestyle Professional Senior MalePro Division
MOE Jamie149BUS-MN - US-MINNESOTABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MOE Matt164DUS-MN - US-MINNESOTABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MOERMOND Hayden71BUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Youth MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MOERMOND Katie131BUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Cub FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MONTCASTLE Aiden135DUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINAFreestyle Cub MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MONTEROSSO Isabella197DUS-MI - US-MICHIGANBowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MONTEROSSO Natalie61DUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MONTGOMERY Clifton47CUS-TX - US-TEXASLongbow Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MONTGOMERY Shawn11BUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYBarebow Recurve Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MONTGOMERY Tony23BUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Master Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MONTRI Ashley4BUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MOORE Annabelle57BUS-AR - US-ARKANSASFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MOORE Clayton168DUS-AR - US-ARKANSASFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MOORE Emily147DUS-OK - US-OKLAHOMAFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MOORE Lela61CUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MOORE Nicholas58CUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
MOORE Samuel69DUS-AR - US-ARKANSASFreestyle Youth MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MOORHOUSE Andrew201DUS-MN - US-MINNESOTABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MOORHOUSE Jack203AUS-MN - US-MINNESOTABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MORGAN Callen135AUS-OH - US-OHIOBowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MORGAN Connor174CUS-OH - US-OHIOBowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MORGAN Garrett173AUS-OH - US-OHIOBowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MORGAN Tate44CUS-MT - US-MONTANAFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
MORICONI Wren28AUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MORMAN Michael193BUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MORROW John200DUS-NY - US-NEW YORKBowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MORROW Sarah146CUS-NY - US-NEW YORKFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MORSE Benjamin66DUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MOSCHETZ Jim37CUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MOSCHETZ Laurel21BUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Limited Silver Senior FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MOSCOWITZ Coby55CUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MOULTON Jack16CUS-SD - US-SOUTH DAKOTAFreestyle Limited Recurve Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MOUNTCASTLE Ross55BUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MOUNTCASTLE Shawn194CUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MULLINS Dominic173DUS-OH - US-OHIOBowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MULLIS Jerid8CUS-IN - US-INDIANABarebow Recurve Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MUNSON William162AUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MUNTYAN Tatyana71AUSA - USAFreestyle Limited Recurve Senior FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MUONIO Callidora9AUS-MN - US-MINNESOTAFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MURALIDHARAN Siddharth69CUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MURPHY Andrew68CUS-FL - US-FLORIDAFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MURPHY Dan44BUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MURPHY Logan28BUS-TN - US-TENNESSEEFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MURPHY Makenzie144BUS-TX - US-TEXASFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MURPHY Theresa36AUS-TX - US-TEXASFreestyle Senior FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MYERS Brady162BUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MYERS Brock22AUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
MYERS Michael56BUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
MYERS Michael160BUS-NY - US-NEW YORKBowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
N
NAISTETLER Kurt35DUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
NALL Carl190DUS-OK - US-OKLAHOMABowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
NANCE David39AUS-TN - US-TENNESSEEFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
NASH Ashley7BUS-MN - US-MINNESOTAFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
NELLESSEN Isaac59AUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
NELSEN Chloe128AUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Cub FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
NELSON Emily50CUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
NELSON Todd76AUS-MN - US-MINNESOTAFreestyle Professional Silver Senior MalePro Division
NEVILLE Chelsea3BUS-VA - US-VIRGINIAFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
NEVITT Turner29CUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
NEWMAN Erik165AUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
NEWMOYER Isabella62BUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
NICHOLS Wade73BUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAFreestyle Professional Senior MalePro Division
NICHOLSON Garrett199BUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
NIEKAMP Lane135CUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Cub MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
NIEKAMP Michael178BUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
NIHART Doug35AUS-KS - US-KANSASFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
NINDORF Ashton26BUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
NIXON James201AUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
NIXON Joshua184CUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
NOFEL Matthew55AUS-CO - US-COLORADOFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
NUGENT Molly50AUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
NUTT Mikayla139BUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
NUTTER Dakota134CUS-WV - US-WEST VIRGINIAFreestyle Cub MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
NYER Mike12BUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIABarebow Recurve Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
O
O'BRIEN Tim53DUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
O'DELL Rich48DUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
O'DELL Thomas165DUS-MI - US-MICHIGANBowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
OAKLEY Millie126BUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Limited Recurve Cub FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
OAKLEY Steve79BUS-MI - US-MICHIGANTraditional Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
OATMAN Trinity125DUS-TX - US-TEXASBarebow Cub FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
OBLANDER Devin199DUS-TX - US-TEXASFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda63BUS-UT - US-UTAHFreestyle Professional FemalePro Division
OCHS Debra75BUS-FL - US-FLORIDAFreestyle Professional Senior FemalePro Division
OGILVIE Jeff4BUS-IL - US-ILLINOISBarebow Recurve Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
OLLER Christian165BUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
OLSON Hunter176CUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
O’HARA Lynn152AUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
P
PAINE Mahala60BUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
PALICHERLA Shriya140CUS-GA - US-GEORGIABarebow Youth FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
PALMER Abby155CUS-OH - US-OHIOBowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
PALMER Jt177CUS-OH - US-OHIOBowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
PANCONE Isabella62AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
PAPAGNI Catherine35CUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAFreestyle Senior FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
PARKER Drew143BUS-TX - US-TEXASBarebow Youth MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
PARKER Linda21CUS-MO - US-MISSOURIFreestyle Limited Silver Senior FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
PARSHEN Larry189AUS-WI - US-WISCONSINBowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
PARSONS Charlie184DUS-VA - US-VIRGINIABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
PARTLOWE Grayson8BUS-VA - US-VIRGINIABarebow Recurve Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
PARTON Keeley5CUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINAFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
PASCHKE Jessa53AUS-TN - US-TENNESSEEFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
PASMORE Chase70CUS-NJ - US-NEW JERSEYFreestyle Youth MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
PASMORE Mark175BUS-NJ - US-NEW JERSEYFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
PATANELLA Jacob171AUS-NY - US-NEW YORKFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
PATTERSON Dustin162CUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
PATYK Gregory43DUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
PAUL Alan146AUS-NY - US-NEW YORKBarebow Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
PAULEY Andrew178CUS-IA - US-IOWAFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
PEAKE Caroline141CUS-OH - US-OHIOBarebow Youth FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
PEARCEY Ryan201CUS-SC - US-SOUTH CAROLINAFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
PELTIER Roger183DUS-MA - US-MASSACHUSETTSBowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
PERKINS Christopher44DCAN - CANADAFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
PERKINS Miranda196AUS-OH - US-OHIOBowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
PERRY Bryan74CUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINAFreestyle Professional Senior MalePro Division
PETERMAN Tailey11BUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
PETERSON Ryder136BUS-ND - US-NORTH DAKOTAFreestyle Cub MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
PETERSON Zoe61AUS-ND - US-NORTH DAKOTAFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
PETTIT Jacob45AUS-CO - US-COLORADOFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
PETTIT Michael76CUS-CO - US-COLORADOFreestyle Professional Silver Senior MalePro Division
PHILLIPS Russell44CUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
PHILLIPS Sydney15CUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
PIERCE Eli30CUS-VT - US-VERMONTFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
PIESKE Nicholas162CUS-MN - US-MINNESOTABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
PILKINTON Mollie Lynn53CUS-TN - US-TENNESSEEFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
PIROLLI Anthony186CUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
PIROLLI Mathew136CUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Cub MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
PIRTLE Barrett17DUS-KS - US-KANSASFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
PLAAG Logan66BUS-TN - US-TENNESSEEFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
PODRATZ Jerry70AUS-MN - US-MINNESOTAFreestyle Limited Recurve Master Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
POLAND Sandra188CUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYBowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
POLISH Kj46BUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
POWERS Isabella145BUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
POWERS Knox179AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
PRAY Joseph185DUS-NY - US-NEW YORKFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
PRENTICE Allison4DUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
PRICE Louis45CUS-NY - US-NEW YORKFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
PRICE Mike72BUS-NY - US-NEW YORKFreestyle Professional Senior MalePro Division
PROCTOR Makenna63CUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Professional FemalePro Division
PROUT Christopher6BUS-MI - US-MICHIGANBarebow Recurve Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
PRUCCOLI Kristina2BUS-MI - US-MICHIGANBarebow Recurve Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
PRUZINSKIS Nils200AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
PUTNAM Ava63DUS-GA - US-GEORGIAFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
PUTNAM Brooke129BUS-GA - US-GEORGIAFreestyle Cub FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
Q
QUARLES Jacob174BUS-GA - US-GEORGIABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
QURESHI Merium64DUS-FL - US-FLORIDAFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
R
RAIZEN Zachary58BUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
RAMEY Brock174DUS-TX - US-TEXASBowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
RAMEY Ella59BUS-GA - US-GEORGIAFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
RAMIREZ Ildefonso165CUS-MN - US-MINNESOTAFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
RATLIFF Tracy3CUS-TN - US-TENNESSEEBarebow Recurve Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
RATTA Chad61BUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
RATTA Clifford48AUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
RAY Abby153BUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYBowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
REAY Spencer14AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANBarebow Recurve Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
REECE Brandon26CUS-GA - US-GEORGIAFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
REED Braden20CUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
REED Chris177BUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
REED Daniel184CUS-MI - US-MICHIGANBowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
REED Jadan57CUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
REETHS Jereme160CUS-MI - US-MICHIGANBowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
REGA Brad194AUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
REID Owen174BUS-NY - US-NEW YORKFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
REISNER David23DUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
REISNER Elizabeth145AUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
REITINGER Evan174AUS-KS - US-KANSASBowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
REJNIAK Alexander82BUS-FL - US-FLORIDAFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
RENNER Delilah194CUS-WI - US-WISCONSINBowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
REYES Brandon51DUS-VA - US-VIRGINIAFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
REYMOND Jade52CUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
REYNOLDS Amara194BUS-WI - US-WISCONSINBowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
RHEA Bobby40BUS-TN - US-TENNESSEEFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
RHINEHART Patrick171BUS-SC - US-SOUTH CAROLINAFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
RHOADES Dave165AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANBowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
RICCIARDI Jack44BUS-NY - US-NEW YORKFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
RICHARDS Alexander167DUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
RICHARDS Carol77BUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIATraditional Senior FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
RICHARDS Cooper136DUSA - USABowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
RICHARDS Shane167DUS-TX - US-TEXASBowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
RICHARDSON Cleo63AUS-FL - US-FLORIDAFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
RICHKOWSKI Heather37BUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Senior FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
RIDDLE Andrew198DUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
RIDGEWAY Wyatt23BUS-CO - US-COLORADOFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
RIDPATH Terry37DUS-VA - US-VIRGINIAFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
RIENAS Kenneth79AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANTraditional Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
RIENSTRA Ian172BUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
RISTOW Kasen199AUS-WI - US-WISCONSINBowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
RITCHEY Timothy9DUS-OH - US-OHIOBarebow Recurve Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
RIVERA Megan138DUS-MD - US-MARYLANDFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
RIVES Morgan64BUS-MS - US-MISSISSIPPIFreestyle Professional FemalePro Division
ROBERTS Derek157CUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
ROBERTS Keith80DUS-GA - US-GEORGIATraditional Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
ROBERTSON Hazel131AUS-IN - US-INDIANABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
ROBINSON Christopher40BUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
ROBINSON Ezra128DUS-GA - US-GEORGIABarebow Cub MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
ROBINSON Gary156AUS-KS - US-KANSASBowhunter Freestyle Master Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
ROBINSON Kaitlyn52DUS-MO - US-MISSOURIFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
ROBINSON Steve70CUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Limited Recurve Master Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
ROCKOFF Sydney126BUS-MI - US-MICHIGANBarebow Cub FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
RODMAN Aislinn125AUS-NJ - US-NEW JERSEYBarebow Cub FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
RODRIGUEZ Jacqueline79AUS-VT - US-VERMONTFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
RODRIGUEZ Robin15BUS-TX - US-TEXASBarebow Recurve Senior FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
ROEDER Jacob28DUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
ROGERS Ben5AUS-AL - US-ALABAMABarebow Recurve Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
ROGERS Jessie135AUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Cub MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
ROHDE Hannah54CUS-TN - US-TENNESSEEFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
ROHDE Sarah52BUS-TN - US-TENNESSEEFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
ROMARY Samuel165DUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
ROSS Chester183CUS-IN - US-INDIANABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
ROSS Zenarae148AUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
ROSSER Milton191CUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
ROSSOW Meredith10DUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
ROTH Brody199DUS-WI - US-WISCONSINBowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
ROTH Kacie178CUS-WI - US-WISCONSINBowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
ROUSH Kyle161BUS-OH - US-OHIOBowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
ROUTON Tim36BUS-MO - US-MISSOURIFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
ROVDA Alivia60CUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
ROWE JR David H80CUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIATraditional Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
RUGGERIO Rachel1CUS-MD - US-MARYLANDFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
RUIZ Alexis63DUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAFreestyle Professional FemalePro Division
RUPAR Marla58AUS-MN - US-MINNESOTAFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
RUPP Arlen124CUS-NY - US-NEW YORKBowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
RUPP Easton133AUS-NY - US-NEW YORKFreestyle Cub MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
RUPP Jason163AUS-NY - US-NEW YORKBowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
RUSSELL Addison132AUS-IN - US-INDIANABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
RUTKOWSKI Breanna138BUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
RYALS IV George68CUS-GA - US-GEORGIAFreestyle Professional Senior MalePro Division
RYAN Matt195AUS-MN - US-MINNESOTAFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
RYAN Michael35BUS-MN - US-MINNESOTAFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
RYBA Ronald41CUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
RYMEL Clinton186DUS-OK - US-OKLAHOMABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
RYNO Jay76DUS-OH - US-OHIOTraditional Master Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
S
SABANAYAGAM Pranav83AUS-GA - US-GEORGIAFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
SACKETT Jacob162DUS-NY - US-NEW YORKFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
SACO Jowan62DUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SAGER Bailey140DUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
SAHANI Vaibhav82DUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
SALYERS Ceridwyn50DUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SAMPLES Holly150DUS-WV - US-WEST VIRGINIABowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SAMUEL Samrawit63CUS-FL - US-FLORIDAFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SANDS Sierra12BUS-MD - US-MARYLANDFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
SANFORD Joe147BUS-MO - US-MISSOURIBarebow Master Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SANTOS Hilana150CUS-TN - US-TENNESSEEFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
SANTOYO Carter163AUS-KS - US-KANSASFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
SAPP Carson52AUS-GA - US-GEORGIAFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
SARGENT Michael177BUS-VT - US-VERMONTBowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SAVAGE Bob48CUS-NJ - US-NEW JERSEYLongbow Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SAVAGE Edwin49CUS-NJ - US-NEW JERSEYLongbow Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SAXON Logan31BUS-TX - US-TEXASFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
SAYLORS Hunter173AUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
SAYYAE Joseph175CUS-MI - US-MICHIGANBowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SAYYAE Nathan25AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
SCALES Chelsey153CUS-TX - US-TEXASBowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SCALES Karsten138CUS-TX - US-TEXASBowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SCALES Mckinley68AUS-TX - US-TEXASFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
SCALES Trey160DUS-TX - US-TEXASBowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SCARBROUGH Anna65CUS-GA - US-GEORGIAFreestyle Professional FemalePro Division
SCENNA Samuel124BUS-OH - US-OHIOBowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SCHAEFER Emma142BUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
SCHAFF Kris46AUS-MT - US-MONTANAFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
SCHAFFHAUSER Benjamin155CUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
SCHERER Gregory Scott52BUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
SCHIFSKY Aiden74BUS-MN - US-MINNESOTAFreestyle Youth MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
SCHLABACH Jeremy46CUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
SCHLEUSNER Grant52CUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
SCHLOESSER Mike47ANED - NETHERLANDSFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
SCHNUR Ashley67CUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Professional FemalePro Division
SCHNUR Christopher60CUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
SCHOCH Michael43AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SCHRAGE Brody200BUS-SD - US-SOUTH DAKOTABowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SCHULTZ Jeremy182BUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
SCHWIETERMAN Hayden137BUS-OH - US-OHIOBowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SCOTT Jonathan55BUS-NY - US-NEW YORKFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
SEARS Connor47BUS-TX - US-TEXASFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
SELLERS Hallie8DUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
SELLHORN Spike14CUS-TN - US-TENNESSEEBarebow Recurve Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SEMBROSKI Robert6DUS-IN - US-INDIANABarebow Recurve Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SENAY Cameron66AUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SETZER Matthew34DUS-NJ - US-NEW JERSEYFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SHACKELFORD James16BUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Limited Recurve Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SHANNON Kenneth34BUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SHAW Aaron16DUS-MO - US-MISSOURIFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
SHAW Brandon161CUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYBowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SHAW Kenneth42AUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
SHEARIER Anna3AUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
SHEARIER Elizabeth197CUS-IN - US-INDIANABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SHEEHAN Michael42CUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SHELTON Maurice147CUS-FL - US-FLORIDABarebow Master Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SHERRICK Juliet188AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANBowhunter Freestyle Senior FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SHERRY Lucyanna197BUS-WV - US-WEST VIRGINIABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SHIMADA Gabrielle2DUS-WI - US-WISCONSINBarebow Recurve Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SHIMADA Meredith205DUS-WI - US-WISCONSINBarebow Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SHINA Siena133AUS-OH - US-OHIOBowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SHIRK Denise75DUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAFreestyle Professional Senior FemalePro Division
SHIVELY Nora77CUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
SHOEMAKER Jalyn149AUS-IL - US-ILLINOISBowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SHORTALL Christopher171CUS-WV - US-WEST VIRGINIAFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
SHULL Aubrey125BUS-VA - US-VIRGINIABarebow Cub FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SHULL Josh159AUS-VA - US-VIRGINIABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SHULL Mackenzie194DUS-VA - US-VIRGINIABowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SHUPE Michael159BUS-VA - US-VIRGINIABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SHUTTLEWORTH James135BUS-OH - US-OHIOBowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SIBLEY Christy142AUS-MS - US-MISSISSIPPIFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
SIPLA Wendy152AUS-IL - US-ILLINOISBowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SIVERLING Mason175CUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
SKIDMORE Chrystal153AUS-OH - US-OHIOBowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SKRETTA Dean128CUS-NE - US-NEBRASKABarebow Cub MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SLAMA Kelly188BUS-NE - US-NEBRASKABowhunter Freestyle Senior FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SLOAT Nickolas187BUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
SMELTZER Cohen176AUS-TN - US-TENNESSEEBowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SMITH Alyssa207CUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYBarebow Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SMITH Ashton21DUS-MO - US-MISSOURIFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
SMITH Dakota169AUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
SMITH Frank29BUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Limited Master Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SMITH Jenna64CUS-TN - US-TENNESSEEFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SMITH Sam60DUS-GA - US-GEORGIAFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
SMITH Steve183BUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYBowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SMOCK Calvin81AUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIATraditional Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SOBECKI Xander12CUS-IL - US-ILLINOISBarebow Recurve Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SODERLUND Jaydon168AUS-MN - US-MINNESOTAFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
SOLIC Jeffrey184BUS-OH - US-OHIOBowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SOWARDS Tyler83CUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
SOWINSKI Maya68BUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
SOWINSKI Violet130CUS-IL - US-ILLINOISBowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SPECHT Brady197AUS-TN - US-TENNESSEEFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
STACY Michele32AUS-AL - US-ALABAMAFreestyle Silver Senior FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
STAHLIN Christopher169BUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
STALDER Daric22AUS-NE - US-NEBRASKAFreestyle Limited Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
STANTON Brandon27DUS-NY - US-NEW YORKFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
STAUFFACHER Danielle22CUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Limited Senior FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
STEELE Anthony73BUS-TN - US-TENNESSEEFreestyle Limited Recurve Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
STEELE Sam67BUS-TN - US-TENNESSEEFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
STEINAU Madison51DUS-GA - US-GEORGIAFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
STELZEL Keven42BUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
STEPHENS John142DUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYBarebow Young Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
STEVENS Hunter171AUS-OH - US-OHIOBowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
STEWARD Matthew167BUS-OH - US-OHIOBowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
STEWART Heather137CUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
STEWART Tiffany74BUS-OK - US-OKLAHOMATraditional Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
STOFFELS Samantha56CUS-TX - US-TEXASFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
STOLTMAN Patrick174CUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
STONEBRAKER Richard4CUS-TX - US-TEXASBarebow Recurve Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
STONER Jenifer77AUS-VA - US-VIRGINIATraditional Senior FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
STONER Troy82DUS-VA - US-VIRGINIATraditional Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
STRASSMAN Erica19BUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Limited Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
STRAUSS Archer67CUS-VT - US-VERMONTFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
STRICKLAND Timothy76AUS-CO - US-COLORADOTraditional Master Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
STROBECK Erik54BUS-TN - US-TENNESSEEFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
STROBECK Rebekah148BUS-TN - US-TENNESSEEFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
SULLENBERGER Sydney7CUS-FL - US-FLORIDAFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
SULLIVAN Isaac16BUS-VT - US-VERMONTFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
SUMMERS Hannah180AUS-IN - US-INDIANABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SUSEN Andrew40AUS-NJ - US-NEW JERSEYFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SUTHERLAND JR. Marc9CUS-IN - US-INDIANABarebow Recurve Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SWAMINATHAN Akshaya80AUS-GA - US-GEORGIAFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
SWEDLUND Chloe64BUS-FL - US-FLORIDAFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
SYMAN Bryan66CUS-CT - US-CONNECTICUTFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SYMAN Dylan81CUS-CT - US-CONNECTICUTFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
SYMAN Jason55DUS-CT - US-CONNECTICUTFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
SYMAN Maria38CUS-CT - US-CONNECTICUTFreestyle Senior FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
SZCZESNIAK Hope11AUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
SZYBIST Sophia79BUS-TN - US-TENNESSEEFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
T
TAYLOR Austin157DCAN - CANADAFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
TAYLOR David158AUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
TAYLOR Nick38AUS-VA - US-VIRGINIAFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
TAYLOR Shannon174DUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
TAYLOR Terissa78AUS-SD - US-SOUTH DAKOTAFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
TEAGUE Faron21DUS-MO - US-MISSOURIFreestyle Limited Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
TERMINIELLO JR. Albert45DUS-MA - US-MASSACHUSETTSFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
THACKER Donnie52DUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
THEILIG Richard23DUS-MA - US-MASSACHUSETTSFreestyle Master Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
THOMAS Jaclyn62AUS-TX - US-TEXASFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
THOMAS Tyler16CUS-ND - US-NORTH DAKOTAFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
THOMPSON Andrea4AUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
THOMPSON Dillon159AUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
THOMPSON Peter159BUS-ID - US-IDAHOFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
THOMPSON Robert134BUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Cub MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
THOMPSON Travis177CUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
THOMPSON Will30AUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
TIBBALS Matthew24CUS-NY - US-NEW YORKFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
TIBBETTS Ashley75AUS-TN - US-TENNESSEETraditional Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
TIBBS Tim54CUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
TICHENOR Mike145DUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYBarebow Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
TINCHER J. Steven25AUS-WV - US-WEST VIRGINIAFreestyle Master Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
TITUS Charles167AUS-NY - US-NEW YORKBowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
TOLLE Tyler61AUS-CO - US-COLORADOFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
TONG Aurora19CUS-TX - US-TEXASFreestyle Limited Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
TONG Eric20CUS-TX - US-TEXASFreestyle Limited Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
TONG John48BUS-GA - US-GEORGIALongbow Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
TRAIL Keith70BUS-WV - US-WEST VIRGINIAFreestyle Professional Senior MalePro Division
TRAVELSTEAD Mason136BUS-TX - US-TEXASBowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
TRIPP Annaleise147AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
TRIPP Scott47CUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
TROYER Ben198BUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
TRZEBIATOWSKI Levi137CUS-WI - US-WISCONSINBowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
TUFTS Caden163BUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
U
UMBARGER Lynn27CUS-KS - US-KANSASFreestyle Master Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
UNDERHILL Michael182DUS-IN - US-INDIANABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
URBAN Logan171CUS-OH - US-OHIOBowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
V
VALLONE Isabella67AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
VANDYGRIFF Autumne151CUS-OH - US-OHIOBowhunter Freestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
VANDYGRIFF Taylor127BUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Limited Recurve Cub FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
VANDYKE Heath168CUS-MI - US-MICHIGANBowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
VANSLETTE Logan73AUS-VT - US-VERMONTFreestyle Youth MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
VANWINKLE Michael169CUS-TN - US-TENNESSEEBowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
VÁZQUEZ Kai144AUS-TN - US-TENNESSEEBarebow Youth MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
VEITH Bradley187AUS-ND - US-NORTH DAKOTAFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
VEITH Odessa130AUS-ND - US-NORTH DAKOTAFreestyle Cub FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
VEITH Ryann133DUS-ND - US-NORTH DAKOTABowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
VENNE Mark42CUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
VENTLING Ethan191BUS-WY - US-WYOMINGFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
VESCUSO Destrie3CUS-GA - US-GEORGIAFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
VILLAREAL Chris197DUS-TX - US-TEXASFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
VIVENZIO Ken28BUS-NH - US-NEW HAMPSHIREFreestyle Master Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
VOGEL Paul81BUS-VA - US-VIRGINIATraditional Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
VOGEL Rebecca3DUS-MN - US-MINNESOTAFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
VOGEL Robin78DUS-VA - US-VIRGINIATraditional Silver Senior FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
W
WAACK David44AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
WAGNER Leah149CUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
WAHLMAN Elaina2CUS-IN - US-INDIANABarebow Recurve Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
WALKER Ayden129DUS-WI - US-WISCONSINBarebow Cub MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
WALKER Bailey131DUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYBowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
WALKER Julian124AUS-WI - US-WISCONSINBowhunter Freestyle Cub MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
WALKER Larry25CUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAFreestyle Master Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
WALKER Priest18CUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Limited Recurve Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
WALKER Ronald27AUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAFreestyle Master Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
WALLACE Chris187AUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINABowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
WALLACE Lilly53DUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINAFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
WALLACE Sharon63AUS-SC - US-SOUTH CAROLINAFreestyle Professional FemalePro Division
WALLS Michael22CUS-KS - US-KANSASFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
WALTERS Cassidy60AUS-LA - US-LOUISIANAFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
WALTERS Jace72DUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Youth MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
WAMPLER Georgia207DUS-MN - US-MINNESOTABarebow Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
WARD David28AUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Master Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
WARNECK Stephanie133BUS-MI - US-MICHIGANBowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
WARNECK Xander203BUS-MI - US-MICHIGANBowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
WARREN Robert142CUS-WI - US-WISCONSINBarebow Young Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
WATKINS Emma65DUS-GA - US-GEORGIAFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
WEATHERSPOON Makenzie137AUS-UT - US-UTAHFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
WEBB Derek191DUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
WEBB Izaak129BUS-IL - US-ILLINOISBarebow Cub MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
WEBB Maliea131BUS-KS - US-KANSASBowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
WEBB Paul75BUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Youth MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
WEBB Robert24AUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Master Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
WEBER Austin172CUS-GA - US-GEORGIABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
WEBER Jacob17AUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
WEBER Nicole51CUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
WEIS Todd182CUS-WI - US-WISCONSINBowhunter Freestyle Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
WEISMANTEL Joe199CUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
WELCH Brian183CUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
WELCH Sadie129AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Cub FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
WELCH Wyatt70AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Youth MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
WENK Carl76BUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Professional Silver Senior MalePro Division
WERNER Andrew177DUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
WESTON Wyatt25DUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
WHEELER John158BUS-WV - US-WEST VIRGINIABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
WHEELER John Hunter173CUS-WV - US-WEST VIRGINIABowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
WHITAKER Noah176DUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
WHITE Aidan172BUS-MO - US-MISSOURIBowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
WHITE Chase199BUS-IL - US-ILLINOISBowhunter Freestyle Youth MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
WHITE Greg72AUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINAFreestyle Professional Senior MalePro Division
WHITE Wendi141DUS-CO - US-COLORADOFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
WHITTEN Madelyne154AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
WHORTON Brycen176BUS-TX - US-TEXASBowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
WIETSTRUK Theresa71DUS-GA - US-GEORGIAFreestyle Limited Recurve Senior FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
WIKTOROWSKI Gage175AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANBowhunter Freestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
WILCOX Devin192CUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
WILCOX Ostin192BUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
WILD Gabriel128BUS-TX - US-TEXASBarebow Cub MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
WILD Jacob128AUS-TX - US-TEXASBarebow Cub MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
WILDE Reo55CUS-ID - US-IDAHOFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
WILKEN Nathan57BUS-CO - US-COLORADOFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
WILKENS Jeremy145CUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIABarebow Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
WILKENS Madison145AUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIABarebow Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
WILKINS Lee78BUS-FL - US-FLORIDATraditional Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
WILLIAMS Adeline195AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANBowhunter Freestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
WILLIAMS Ethan198AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
WILLIAMS Jack53AUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
WILLIAMS Kaya58DUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
WILLIAMS Kooper74CUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Youth MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
WILLIAMS Matt182CUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
WILLS Richard40CUS-MD - US-MARYLANDFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
WILLS Shane59BUS-MD - US-MARYLANDFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
WILSON SR Gilbert148BUS-IN - US-INDIANABarebow Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
WINCKLER Bryson75DUS-TX - US-TEXASFreestyle Youth MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
WINCKLER Jason169CUS-TX - US-TEXASFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
WINCKLER Kendal66AUS-TX - US-TEXASFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
WINCKLER Lorrel181AUS-TX - US-TEXASBowhunter Freestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
WINKER John8DUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINABarebow Recurve Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
WINKER Lesley2AUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINABarebow Recurve Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
WISDOM Jared163CUS-KS - US-KANSASFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
WITHERS Trent20DUS-SD - US-SOUTH DAKOTAFreestyle Limited Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
WITMER Landen30BUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
WOJTKOWIAK Mark42DUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
WOLFRAM Robert43BUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
WOLLESEN Michael148CUS-IL - US-ILLINOISBarebow Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
WOOD Eli142AUS-IN - US-INDIANABarebow Young Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
WOODS McKenzie57DUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
WOODS Zoe6AUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
WOODWARD Elizabeth145CUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
WORTHINGTON Bobby78AUS-TN - US-TENNESSEETraditional Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
WRIGHT Brandon180CUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
WRIGHT Kirsten1DUS-MI - US-MICHIGANBarebow Recurve Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
WRIGHT Michael190AUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
WRIGHT Robert38DUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
WRIGHT Tabitha65AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
WYRICK Gary5DUS-OH - US-OHIOBarebow Recurve Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
Y
YAMBRICK Isabelle12CUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
YAMIN Haylee139CUS-NY - US-NEW YORKFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
YANG Tianzi64AUS-FL - US-FLORIDAFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
YARGER Justin33BUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Young Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
YARGER Kelsey151DUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
YARGER Rob55AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
YATES Buck189DUS-VA - US-VIRGINIABowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
YEAGER Colton187CUS-ID - US-IDAHOFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
YEAGER Robyn38BUS-ID - US-IDAHOFreestyle Senior FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
YI Benjamin68AUS-TX - US-TEXASFreestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
YI Madelyn78CUS-TX - US-TEXASFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
YIU Ki53BUS-IN - US-INDIANAFreestyle Limited Recurve Adult FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
YODER Jr171DUS-TN - US-TENNESSEEFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
YODER LaWayne158CUS-IN - US-INDIANABowhunter Freestyle Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
YODER Lee181AUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
YOSKIN Brianna77BUS-FL - US-FLORIDAFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
YOST Eric12AUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIABarebow Recurve Adult MaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
YOUMANS Alexandra128BUS-TX - US-TEXASFreestyle Cub FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
YOUNG Bryan53AUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Senior MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
YOUNG Marla15CUS-MI - US-MICHIGANBarebow Recurve Senior FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
YOUNG Matthew53BUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
Z
ZACH Lauren126CUS-TN - US-TENNESSEEFreestyle Limited Recurve Cub FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
ZAMECKI Isabella154BUS-MI - US-MICHIGANFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
ZELINSKI Ember130AUS-OH - US-OHIOBowhunter Freestyle Cub FemaleSunday - 8:00 AM Line
ZESSIN Crystal141AUS-WI - US-WISCONSINFreestyle Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
ZEUG Cole155DUS-MN - US-MINNESOTAFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
ZHANG Grace80BUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Limited Recurve Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
ZIEGLER Madeline7DUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYFreestyle Young Adult FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
ZIMMARO Gianna62DUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Youth FemaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
ZIMMERMAN Nathan159CUS-IL - US-ILLINOISFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line
ZMUGINSKY Edward 'Skip'40AUS-OH - US-OHIOFreestyle Professional MalePro Division
ZUREK Jonathan169DUS-NY - US-NEW YORKFreestyle Adult MaleSunday - 12:00 PM Line