Zespoły mieszane - łuki olimpijskie [Po 180 strzałach (Sesja: 1, 2)] | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
m. | Kraj/Klub | Zawodnicy | Razem | 10 | 9 | SO/CT | |||||||||||||
1 | MAK - LKS MAKOVIA Makowisko | PACION Klaudia KUTYŁA Łukasz | 1681 | 86 | 71 | ||||||||||||||
PACION Klaudia KUTYŁA Łukasz | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | DOB - SŁ Achilles Dobczyce | MALINOWSKA Blanka BOBEK Jan | 1666 | 80 | 74 | ||||||||||||||
MALINOWSKA Blanka BOBEK Jan | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | ZYW - Łucznik Żywiec | ARENDERSKA Amelia KUBIC Dawid | 1649 | 68 | 82 | ||||||||||||||
ARENDERSKA Amelia KUBIC Dawid | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | TAL - UKS TALENT Wrocław | HELWING Barbara BOREK Kamil | 1638 | 67 | 75 | ||||||||||||||
HELWING Barbara BOREK Kamil | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | UKSG - UKS GROT Ruda Śląska | GEBAUER Małgorzata PODŻORSKI Bartosz | 1612 | 68 | 64 | ||||||||||||||
GEBAUER Małgorzata PODŻORSKI Bartosz | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | TER - LKS Mazowsze Teresin | JURCZAK Karolina LISIECKI Jan | 1603 | 75 | 61 | ||||||||||||||
JURCZAK Karolina LISIECKI Jan | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | DAB - MLKS Dąbrowia | LIS Patrycja JANKOSZ Adrian | 1603 | 62 | 64 | ||||||||||||||
LIS Patrycja JANKOSZ Adrian | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | STE - KS Stella Kielce | GÓRAK- Marika WALCZYK Mikołaj | 1595 | 52 | 78 | ||||||||||||||
GÓRAK- Marika WALCZYK Mikołaj | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | SOK - ULKS Sokolo Oko Zawadka | KAWOŃCZYK Milena ALEKSANDROWICZ Mikołaj | 1575 | 48 | 77 | ||||||||||||||
KAWOŃCZYK Milena ALEKSANDROWICZ Mikołaj | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | MAK - LKS MAKOVIA Makowisko (2) | KORCZEWSKA Maja JAKUBOWSKI Miłosz | 1572 | 52 | 61 | ||||||||||||||
KORCZEWSKA Maja JAKUBOWSKI Miłosz | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | JED - UKS Jedynka Kórnik | URBANIAK Julia ZIELIŃSKI Olivier | 1571 | 49 | 72 | ||||||||||||||
URBANIAK Julia ZIELIŃSKI Olivier | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | MRK - MRKS Gdańsk | BUDA Bogna WOLSKI Adam | 1570 | 48 | 70 | ||||||||||||||
BUDA Bogna WOLSKI Adam | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | ZYW - Łucznik Żywiec (2) | KOLOSHMAI Maria MIALENKO Viktor | 1561 | 48 | 62 | ||||||||||||||
KOLOSHMAI Maria MIALENKO Viktor | |||||||||||||||||||
14 | MEW - Mewa Kołobrzeg | STAIGL Wiktoria STOMA Michał | 1557 | 51 | 61 | ||||||||||||||
STAIGL Wiktoria STOMA Michał | |||||||||||||||||||
15 | UKSG - UKS GROT Ruda Śląska (2) | GÓRSKA Magdalena KOLASIŃSKI Tymoteusz | 1541 | 41 | 69 | ||||||||||||||
GÓRSKA Magdalena KOLASIŃSKI Tymoteusz | |||||||||||||||||||
16 | STE - KS Stella Kielce (2) | MAZUR- Małgorzata ROKITA- Filip | 1535 | 37 | 63 | ||||||||||||||
MAZUR- Małgorzata ROKITA- Filip | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | ZYW - Łucznik Żywiec (3) | REZNICHENKO Kristina SUCHOŃ Jakub | 1527 | 40 | 60 | ||||||||||||||
REZNICHENKO Kristina SUCHOŃ Jakub | |||||||||||||||||||
18 | PŁA - KS Płaszowianka Kraków | BIAŁAS Karolina KOŁODZIEJCZYK Leon | 1516 | 49 | 57 | ||||||||||||||
BIAŁAS Karolina KOŁODZIEJCZYK Leon | |||||||||||||||||||
19 | MEW - Mewa Kołobrzeg (2) | RYBKA Barbara DUDEK Dawid | 1514 | 44 | 56 | ||||||||||||||
RYBKA Barbara DUDEK Dawid | |||||||||||||||||||
20 | TAL - UKS TALENT Wrocław (2) | WESOŁOWSKA Kaja LEŚNIEWSKI Wojciech | 1500 | 41 | 50 | ||||||||||||||
WESOŁOWSKA Kaja LEŚNIEWSKI Wojciech | |||||||||||||||||||
21 | DAB - MLKS Dąbrowia (2) | MAIWALD Vivienne STANKIEWICZ Mikołaj | 1498 | 38 | 45 | ||||||||||||||
MAIWALD Vivienne STANKIEWICZ Mikołaj | |||||||||||||||||||
22 | ZYW - Łucznik Żywiec (4) | MYSZOR-LACH Wiktoria STRZAŁKA Ksawery | 1497 | 33 | 59 | ||||||||||||||
MYSZOR-LACH Wiktoria STRZAŁKA Ksawery | |||||||||||||||||||
23 | LES - KS Leśnik | MICHALAK Michalina MICHALAK Jan | 1493 | 41 | 56 | ||||||||||||||
MICHALAK Michalina MICHALAK Jan | |||||||||||||||||||
24 | DOB - SŁ Achilles Dobczyce (2) | PIWOWARSKA Kamila MRÓZ Nikodem | 1490 | 34 | 54 | ||||||||||||||
PIWOWARSKA Kamila MRÓZ Nikodem | |||||||||||||||||||
25 | U95 - Uks95 | KAPUŚCIŃSKA Monika GRZYŚ Antoni | 1487 | 27 | 58 | ||||||||||||||
KAPUŚCIŃSKA Monika GRZYŚ Antoni | |||||||||||||||||||
26 | VIC - UKS Victoria Ścinawka Średnia | DZIADOSZ Anna ŻAK Wiktor | 1482 | 39 | 45 | ||||||||||||||
DZIADOSZ Anna ŻAK Wiktor | |||||||||||||||||||
27 | MOR - Uks Morświn Gdynia | ADAMOWSKA Adriana MILEWICZ Patryk | 1478 | 40 | 49 | ||||||||||||||
ADAMOWSKA Adriana MILEWICZ Patryk | |||||||||||||||||||
28 | GRO - Ulks Grot | ZAJĄC Zuzanna PIWOWARCZYK Jacek | 1477 | 26 | 64 | ||||||||||||||
ZAJĄC Zuzanna PIWOWARCZYK Jacek | |||||||||||||||||||
29 | ORK - WKS Orkan Żoliborz | LENA Kajcińska OLLE Palikot | 1460 | 34 | 46 | ||||||||||||||
LENA Kajcińska OLLE Palikot | |||||||||||||||||||
30 | ZYW - Łucznik Żywiec (5) | KOVAL Sofiia BORODIN Arsen | 1455 | 27 | 55 | ||||||||||||||
KOVAL Sofiia BORODIN Arsen | |||||||||||||||||||
31 | DAB - MLKS Dąbrowia (3) | TOBJASZ Wiktoria GŁOWACZ Jonasz | 1453 | 30 | 50 | ||||||||||||||
TOBJASZ Wiktoria GŁOWACZ Jonasz | |||||||||||||||||||
32 | BOR - Klub Sportowy ,,Boruta” Zgierz | PAŹDZIOR Martyna KRUSZYŃSKI Aleksander | 1450 | 31 | 52 | ||||||||||||||
PAŹDZIOR Martyna KRUSZYŃSKI Aleksander | |||||||||||||||||||
33 | UKSG - UKS GROT Ruda Śląska (3) | KIERA Alicja KLUGE Michał | 1445 | 27 | 45 | ||||||||||||||
KIERA Alicja KLUGE Michał | |||||||||||||||||||
34 | STO - LKS Tempo Stolarzowice | BOBER Julia KĘDZIA Franciszek | 1430 | 27 | 45 | ||||||||||||||
BOBER Julia KĘDZIA Franciszek | |||||||||||||||||||
35 | DAB - MLKS Dąbrowia (4) | KOT Klaudia KIEŁBASA Damian | 1419 | 24 | 50 | ||||||||||||||
KOT Klaudia KIEŁBASA Damian | |||||||||||||||||||
36 | MRK - MRKS Gdańsk (2) | BULTROWICZ Anna NIERADKA Kacper | 1417 | 24 | 37 | ||||||||||||||
BULTROWICZ Anna NIERADKA Kacper | |||||||||||||||||||
37 | STO - LKS Tempo Stolarzowice (2) | MARKEFKA Maria NIKONIUK Igor | 1415 | 21 | 49 | ||||||||||||||
MARKEFKA Maria NIKONIUK Igor | |||||||||||||||||||
38 | STE - KS Stella Kielce (3) | MAZURCZAK- Julia WOŹNIAK Michał | 1412 | 33 | 35 | ||||||||||||||
MAZURCZAK- Julia WOŹNIAK Michał | |||||||||||||||||||
39 | DAB - MLKS Dąbrowia (5) | BOBRO Jessica KOCHANEK Oskar | 1408 | 22 | 44 | ||||||||||||||
BOBRO Jessica KOCHANEK Oskar | |||||||||||||||||||
40 | TAL - UKS TALENT Wrocław (3) | ZAJĄC Zofia GOCLON Dominik | 1404 | 22 | 42 | ||||||||||||||
ZAJĄC Zofia GOCLON Dominik | |||||||||||||||||||
41 | MEW - Mewa Kołobrzeg (3) | SZUMSKA Julia ŚMIELEWSKI Jan | 1401 | 21 | 52 | ||||||||||||||
SZUMSKA Julia ŚMIELEWSKI Jan | |||||||||||||||||||
42 | DEF - UKS Defmar Police | DROZDOWSKA Emilia MODLIBORSKI Kacper | 1367 | 23 | 45 | ||||||||||||||
DROZDOWSKA Emilia MODLIBORSKI Kacper | |||||||||||||||||||
43 | ZRY - ULKS Zryw Dobrcz | BAGNIEWSKA Weronika SIWAK Karol | 1361 | 24 | 45 | ||||||||||||||
BAGNIEWSKA Weronika SIWAK Karol | |||||||||||||||||||
44 | ZYW - Łucznik Żywiec (6) | KUBIC Martyna WALIGÓRA Tymoteusz | 1358 | 19 | 41 | ||||||||||||||
KUBIC Martyna WALIGÓRA Tymoteusz | |||||||||||||||||||
45 | UKSG - UKS GROT Ruda Śląska (4) | KROT Olga KULA Krzysztof | 1355 | 13 | 51 | ||||||||||||||
KROT Olga KULA Krzysztof | |||||||||||||||||||
46 | ZYW - Łucznik Żywiec (7) | BABANINA Tamila CIUPKA Paweł | 1346 | 15 | 36 | ||||||||||||||
BABANINA Tamila CIUPKA Paweł | |||||||||||||||||||
47 | BOR - Klub Sportowy ,,Boruta” Zgierz (2) | PAŹDZIOR Aleksandra BLUSZCZ Nikodem | 1334 | 19 | 41 | ||||||||||||||
PAŹDZIOR Aleksandra BLUSZCZ Nikodem | |||||||||||||||||||
48 | TAL - UKS TALENT Wrocław (4) | MUCIK Renata WILGOSZ Mateusz | 1328 | 21 | 35 | ||||||||||||||
MUCIK Renata WILGOSZ Mateusz | |||||||||||||||||||
49 | RAS - LZS SKS Raszówka | KOŻEWNIKOW Hanna WACHOWSKI Karol | 1326 | 18 | 38 | ||||||||||||||
KOŻEWNIKOW Hanna WACHOWSKI Karol | |||||||||||||||||||
50 | PŁA - KS Płaszowianka Kraków (2) | CZUPRYNA Zofia ZAJĄC Michał | 1308 | 13 | 38 | ||||||||||||||
CZUPRYNA Zofia ZAJĄC Michał | |||||||||||||||||||
51 | ZYW - Łucznik Żywiec (8) | BAKHTINA Anna PROTAS Danylo | 1261 | 13 | 34 | ||||||||||||||
BAKHTINA Anna PROTAS Danylo | |||||||||||||||||||
52 | ZYW - Łucznik Żywiec (9) | MROWIEC Magdalena SKÓRZAK Wojciech | 1258 | 15 | 28 | ||||||||||||||
MROWIEC Magdalena SKÓRZAK Wojciech | |||||||||||||||||||
53 | VIC - UKS Victoria Ścinawka Średnia (2) | BOKUNIEWICZ Anna TERESZKIEWICZ Nataniel | 1252 | 21 | 59 | ||||||||||||||
BOKUNIEWICZ Anna TERESZKIEWICZ Nataniel | |||||||||||||||||||
54 | SUR - Łks Surma | KACZMAREK Hanna STEFANIAK Krzysztof | 1247 | 16 | 34 | ||||||||||||||
KACZMAREK Hanna STEFANIAK Krzysztof | |||||||||||||||||||
55 | ZYW - Łucznik Żywiec (10) | HERNICZEK Julia KOTIK Stanislav | 1238 | 5 | 34 | ||||||||||||||
HERNICZEK Julia KOTIK Stanislav | |||||||||||||||||||
56 | STO - LKS Tempo Stolarzowice (3) | WACKOWSKA Hanna ZIÓŁKOWSKI Jarosław | 1236 | 16 | 27 | ||||||||||||||
WACKOWSKA Hanna ZIÓŁKOWSKI Jarosław | |||||||||||||||||||
57 | ZYW - Łucznik Żywiec (11) | SHVYDKA Mariia ANHELOVSKYI Artem | 1228 | 13 | 36 | ||||||||||||||
SHVYDKA Mariia ANHELOVSKYI Artem | |||||||||||||||||||
58 | ZYW - Łucznik Żywiec (12) | FROLOVA Melana PIMENOV Serafym | 1214 | 13 | 34 | ||||||||||||||
FROLOVA Melana PIMENOV Serafym | |||||||||||||||||||
59 | ZYW - Łucznik Żywiec (13) | KLESZCZ Małgorzata KOLODKA Ostap | 1201 | 15 | 25 | ||||||||||||||
KLESZCZ Małgorzata KOLODKA Ostap | |||||||||||||||||||
60 | ZYW - Łucznik Żywiec (14) | PAWŁOWSKA Nicola KALENICHENKO Ruslan | 1179 | 11 | 32 | ||||||||||||||
PAWŁOWSKA Nicola KALENICHENKO Ruslan | |||||||||||||||||||
61 | ZYW - Łucznik Żywiec (15) | MATISTOVA Diana FABISZEWSKI Eryk | 1169 | 15 | 25 | ||||||||||||||
MATISTOVA Diana FABISZEWSKI Eryk | |||||||||||||||||||
62 | PŁA - KS Płaszowianka Kraków (3) | NOWAK Victoria KROKOSZ Jacek | 1163 | 12 | 27 | ||||||||||||||
NOWAK Victoria KROKOSZ Jacek | |||||||||||||||||||
63 | ZYW - Łucznik Żywiec (16) | BOBIK Lida VYSHKIVSKYI Bohdan | 1132 | 5 | 20 | ||||||||||||||
BOBIK Lida VYSHKIVSKYI Bohdan | |||||||||||||||||||
64 | VIC - UKS Victoria Ścinawka Średnia (3) | KUSIAKIEWICZ Maja BRZOSTOWSKI Jarosław | 1118 | 15 | 33 | ||||||||||||||
KUSIAKIEWICZ Maja BRZOSTOWSKI Jarosław | |||||||||||||||||||
65 | ZRY - ULKS Zryw Dobrcz (2) | MAJKA Joanna CIOCH Hubert | 1099 | 10 | 20 | ||||||||||||||
MAJKA Joanna CIOCH Hubert | |||||||||||||||||||
66 | LES - KS Leśnik (2) | MAJCHERCZAK Antonina OLEJNIK Aleksander | 1095 | 7 | 22 | ||||||||||||||
MAJCHERCZAK Antonina OLEJNIK Aleksander | |||||||||||||||||||
67 | ZYW - Łucznik Żywiec (17) | HALUSHKINA Mariia GRUSZECKI Kornel | 1078 | 9 | 21 | ||||||||||||||
HALUSHKINA Mariia GRUSZECKI Kornel | |||||||||||||||||||
68 | ZYW - Łucznik Żywiec (18) | BRUTKOWSKA Emilia JĘDRZEJEWSKI Tomasz | 1067 | 12 | 24 | ||||||||||||||
BRUTKOWSKA Emilia JĘDRZEJEWSKI Tomasz | |||||||||||||||||||
69 | ZYW - Łucznik Żywiec (19) | PANTIELIEIEVA Arina CHERNENKO Kiril | 1061 | 11 | 23 | ||||||||||||||
PANTIELIEIEVA Arina CHERNENKO Kiril | |||||||||||||||||||
70 | SUR - Łks Surma (2) | WOŁONKIEWICZ Aniela DĘBSKI Tadeusz | 1058 | 3 | 16 | ||||||||||||||
WOŁONKIEWICZ Aniela DĘBSKI Tadeusz | |||||||||||||||||||
71 | ZYW - Łucznik Żywiec (20) | ŁAKOTA Julia PASTOR Antoni | 1043 | 11 | 23 | ||||||||||||||
ŁAKOTA Julia PASTOR Antoni | |||||||||||||||||||
72 | ZYW - Łucznik Żywiec (21) | PYSMENNA Vladyslava SEMENETS Anton | 1040 | 4 | 20 | ||||||||||||||
PYSMENNA Vladyslava SEMENETS Anton | |||||||||||||||||||
73 | ZYW - Łucznik Żywiec (22) | LISNEVYCH Oksana KLOKOTSKY Pavlo | 975 | 4 | 19 | ||||||||||||||
LISNEVYCH Oksana KLOKOTSKY Pavlo | |||||||||||||||||||
74 | LEC - STS Lechita Bedlno | ŁĄPIEŚ Milena BRONOWICKI Karol | 969 | 5 | 18 | ||||||||||||||
ŁĄPIEŚ Milena BRONOWICKI Karol | |||||||||||||||||||
75 | ZYW - Łucznik Żywiec (23) | IVLIEVA Mila PLUTA Jakub | 949 | 4 | 20 | ||||||||||||||
IVLIEVA Mila PLUTA Jakub | |||||||||||||||||||
76 | ZYW - Łucznik Żywiec (24) | JURASZEK Kinga YAKOVENKO Mykhailo | 903 | 6 | 13 | ||||||||||||||
JURASZEK Kinga YAKOVENKO Mykhailo | |||||||||||||||||||
77 | UKSG - UKS GROT Ruda Śląska (5) | FICEK Agnieszka CZOP Marcel | 865 | 10 | 22 | ||||||||||||||
FICEK Agnieszka CZOP Marcel | |||||||||||||||||||
78 | ZYW - Łucznik Żywiec (25) | SEWERYN Zofia PISTUN Kyrylo | 830 | 9 | 19 | ||||||||||||||
SEWERYN Zofia PISTUN Kyrylo | |||||||||||||||||||
79 | ZYW - Łucznik Żywiec (26) | JAKUBIEC Lena WIECZOREK Michał | 783 | 2 | 12 | ||||||||||||||
JAKUBIEC Lena WIECZOREK Michał | |||||||||||||||||||
80 | ZYW - Łucznik Żywiec (27) | STRZAŁKA Emilia OSTAPENKO Danyl | 715 | 3 | 10 | ||||||||||||||
STRZAŁKA Emilia OSTAPENKO Danyl | |||||||||||||||||||
81 | LEC - STS Lechita Bedlno (2) | CIESIELSKA Natalia SZADKOWSKI Szymon | 610 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
CIESIELSKA Natalia SZADKOWSKI Szymon | |||||||||||||||||||
82 | ZYW - Łucznik Żywiec (28) | MILEKHIN Anna KOTIK Vladyslav | 597 | 7 | 6 | ||||||||||||||
MILEKHIN Anna KOTIK Vladyslav | |||||||||||||||||||
83 | LEC - STS Lechita Bedlno (3) | STĘPIEŃ Maja ZEMBRZUSKI Kacper | 560 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
STĘPIEŃ Maja ZEMBRZUSKI Kacper |