11th National Inter School Archery Championships 2022
11th National Inter School Archery Championships 2022
Archery Association of Singapore (AAS)
School / Club, 20 May - 31 Aug 2022
11th National Inter School Archery Championships 2022
Participant List ordered by Target
TargetAthleteCountry NameEvent
RAM/RAW,RBM/RBW,RCM/RCW,RSM/RSW,RJM/RJW,CAM/CAW,CBM/CBW,CCM/CCW,CSM/CSW,CJM/CJW
1ACHIANG KingHCIS - HWA CHONG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLRecurve "A" Division Men
2AGAVIN CHONG Yue ShengHCIS - HWA CHONG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLRecurve "A" Division Men
3ADING ErKaiHCIS - HWA CHONG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLRecurve "A" Division Men
4ADING ErKangHCIS - HWA CHONG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLRecurve "A" Division Men
5ALEI HaochenHCIS - HWA CHONG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLRecurve "A" Division Men
6ATAN Shao EnHCIS - HWA CHONG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLRecurve "A" Division Men
7ATAY Yang, JaxonHCIS - HWA CHONG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLRecurve "A" Division Men
8ATAN Rui Heng K-ianCJC - CATHOLIC JUNIOR COLLEGERecurve "A" Division Men
9ANG Matthias Yi ZongTMJC - TAMPINES MERIDIAN JUNIOR COLLRecurve "A" Division Men
10ATAN Ian Tan SiangTMJC - TAMPINES MERIDIAN JUNIOR COLLRecurve "A" Division Men
11AZHU Zhu TingyiTMJC - TAMPINES MERIDIAN JUNIOR COLLRecurve "A" Division Men
12ALEE Darryl Lee Jia LeTMJC - TAMPINES MERIDIAN JUNIOR COLLRecurve "A" Division Men
13ALIN Nathaniel Hugo Gratian LinTMJC - TAMPINES MERIDIAN JUNIOR COLLRecurve "A" Division Men
14AKANG Kiffer Kang Jia RongTMJC - TAMPINES MERIDIAN JUNIOR COLLRecurve "A" Division Men
15ABOEY Boey Yu Hang KennyTMJC - TAMPINES MERIDIAN JUNIOR COLLRecurve "A" Division Men
16ATAN Zi YuanTWSS - TECK WHYE SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "A" Division Men
17AKOH Chin Kai, LouisTWSS - TECK WHYE SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "A" Division Men
18AMOHAMMED SALIHIN Afiq Farihin BinTWSS - TECK WHYE SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "A" Division Men
19AAITKEN TangASJC - ANDERSON SERANGOON JUNIOR COLLRecurve "A" Division Men
20AABHINAV SarathyNIS - NPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLRecurve "A" Division Men
21ADOMINIC PETER CHAN De YuanSJII - ST. JOSEPH'S INSTITUTION INTERRecurve "A" Division Men
22AMUHAMMAD HIKAM bin JasniMAJI - MADRASAH ALJUNIED AL-ISLAMIAHRecurve "A" Division Men
23AMUHAMMAD IMRAN bin Zainul AbdeenMAJI - MADRASAH ALJUNIED AL-ISLAMIAHRecurve "A" Division Men
24AMUHAMMAD SAFWAN Bin RosliMAJI - MADRASAH ALJUNIED AL-ISLAMIAHRecurve "A" Division Men
25ALEE Hae ChanSKIS - SINGAPORE KOREAN INTERNATIONALRecurve "A" Division Men
26ASIAUW Yu HernEJC - EUNOIA JUNIOR COLLEGERecurve "A" Division Men
27AWONG Kin Oon AidanGMSS - GEYLANG METHODIST SECONDARY SCRecurve "A" Division Men
28AKWA Tze Kai, GabrielNYJC - NANYANG JUNIOR COLLEGERecurve "A" Division Men
29ALEONG Kai Wei, ElginNYJC - NANYANG JUNIOR COLLEGERecurve "A" Division Men
30ACHAN Jee Yee, AnneHCIS - HWA CHONG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLRecurve "A" Division Women
31AGOH Si Xuan, JoyHCIS - HWA CHONG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLRecurve "A" Division Women
32AHO Yim KeeHCIS - HWA CHONG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLRecurve "A" Division Women
33ACHLOE TAN Jin HannHCIS - HWA CHONG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLRecurve "A" Division Women
34ATAN Sze WeiHCIS - HWA CHONG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLRecurve "A" Division Women
35AKAUR Melisha KaurTMJC - TAMPINES MERIDIAN JUNIOR COLLRecurve "A" Division Women
36AQIAN Qian YiningTMJC - TAMPINES MERIDIAN JUNIOR COLLRecurve "A" Division Women
37ALOW Nakeisha Low Si EnTMJC - TAMPINES MERIDIAN JUNIOR COLLRecurve "A" Division Women
38ARAFI Siti Raudhah Binte Mohamed RafTMJC - TAMPINES MERIDIAN JUNIOR COLLRecurve "A" Division Women
39ALIM Lim JorjaTMJC - TAMPINES MERIDIAN JUNIOR COLLRecurve "A" Division Women
40AZHENG Zheng TongyanTMJC - TAMPINES MERIDIAN JUNIOR COLLRecurve "A" Division Women
41ASANWAN Dian Farhah BinteTWSS - TECK WHYE SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "A" Division Women
42AMOHAMMED RINO SHAHRIL Aqiilah Iffah BinteTWSS - TECK WHYE SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "A" Division Women
43ATAN Rachel , Wan ShanTWSS - TECK WHYE SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "A" Division Women
44ASIDNEY CHEONG KaitingTJC - TEMASEK JUNIOR COLLEGERecurve "A" Division Women
45AYEO Zhi Tsin CammieRJC - RAFFLES JUNIOR COLLEGERecurve "A" Division Women
46AA'ISYAH AL-HUMAIRA' binte Muhammad SaufiMAJI - MADRASAH ALJUNIED AL-ISLAMIAHRecurve "A" Division Women
47ALAU XING YI JaniceCJC - CATHOLIC JUNIOR COLLEGERecurve "A" Division Women
48ALING YAN PhoebeEJC - EUNOIA JUNIOR COLLEGERecurve "A" Division Women
49ALOW En Xian AbigailCGS - CRESCENT GIRLS' SCHOOLRecurve "A" Division Women
50ALOO Wei XinASJC - ANDERSON SERANGOON JUNIOR COLLRecurve "A" Division Women
51AGOU LouisCJC - CATHOLIC JUNIOR COLLEGECompound "A" Division Men
52AANG Elson Ang Yi ZunTMJC - TAMPINES MERIDIAN JUNIOR COLLCompound "A" Division Men
53ANG Ng Wei Jie, BryanTMJC - TAMPINES MERIDIAN JUNIOR COLLCompound "A" Division Men
54AZHENG Zheng JunyanTMJC - TAMPINES MERIDIAN JUNIOR COLLCompound "A" Division Men
55ATEOH Jeremiah Teoh ZhoujieTMJC - TAMPINES MERIDIAN JUNIOR COLLCompound "A" Division Men
56ATAN Adrian , Wan KokTWSS - TECK WHYE SECONDARY SCHOOLCompound "A" Division Men
57AMD SUKHAIMI Muhammad Nasrul Hady BinTWSS - TECK WHYE SECONDARY SCHOOLCompound "A" Division Men
58ACHEW Hup ChongTWSS - TECK WHYE SECONDARY SCHOOLCompound "A" Division Men
59ADANG En Qi, LyssTMJC - TAMPINES MERIDIAN JUNIOR COLLCompound "A" Division Women
60AOON Tilly Yee ShanTMJC - TAMPINES MERIDIAN JUNIOR COLLCompound "A" Division Women
61AWAN NUR ZAFIRAH Binte Wan ZainiTMJC - TAMPINES MERIDIAN JUNIOR COLLCompound "A" Division Women
62ALEK Khai Shuen, HeidiTMJC - TAMPINES MERIDIAN JUNIOR COLLCompound "A" Division Women
63AZAHAZAD Nur Azalea BinteTWSS - TECK WHYE SECONDARY SCHOOLCompound "A" Division Women
64ATEO Jesslyn, Wen WenTWSS - TECK WHYE SECONDARY SCHOOLCompound "A" Division Women
65ADENNIS LIAO ZhenjieJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
66AILHAM HAKIMI Bin IsaJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
67AJOEL CHAN Zhuo EnJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
68ALIM Kai XuanJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
69ALIM Song YangJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
70AANDIN Risdany YurisnoJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
71ADAVIAN SNG Joon KaiJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
72AKIM Hyun Joong, LucasJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
73ALOO Yan YiJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
74ALUCAS LIM Wei LongJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
75AMOHAMED QAYYUM Bin RosliJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
76ARYAN DERNIS NG Ding ShengJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
77ATHONG Jen YungJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
78AJAYDEN DANI CHEN Yi HengHCIS - HWA CHONG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
79ACHEW Yee Heng (Zhou Yiheng)HCIS - HWA CHONG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
80AKOO Yi Hang AdenHCIS - HWA CHONG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
81ALAM Jirawat Jean-KiddHCIS - HWA CHONG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
82ALAU Zon OnnHCIS - HWA CHONG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
83ATAY Xi BobHCIS - HWA CHONG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
84ASHERAB Alex LobsangHCIS - HWA CHONG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
85AWONGTREENATRKOON JirapasHCIS - HWA CHONG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
86AMADSEN MariusMIC - MUHAMMADIYAH ISLAMIC COLLEGERecurve "B" Division Men
87ACHAN Git haam radiantMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
88ACHEN KaiyuanMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
89ACHIA Seng hungMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
90ACHONG Kuan wei alphonsusMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
91ACHOW Jun xian jaydonMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
92ACHUA DarrellMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
93AGEOW Jerome yi xuanMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
94AGOH Manfred jun leMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
95AGOH JustinMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
96AHOE Yan kaiMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
97ALEE Kevion tung yiMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
98AOH Swee yong terenceMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
99AONG Yan Jun ErvinMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
100ARAMACHANDRAN John-paulMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
101ASEAH Yu binMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
102ASOH Jarrett qing yangMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
103ATAI Oscar cheng hinMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
104ATAN Zheng hanMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
105ATAN Aik hongMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
106ATAN Wei kiat dominicMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
107ATEH Jun heeMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
108ATEO RaphaelMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
109ATEO Ryger zhao xianMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
110AWIRAWAN Nathaniel axelMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
111AYEO Chun an jansenMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
112ALEE Aaron Joseph Kai ShingAIS - AUSTRALIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOORecurve "B" Division Men
113AMOHAMMAD HASHRIN Aqil DurratulhikmahYYSS - YUYING SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
114AANG Wei Lin, PatrickTWSS - TECK WHYE SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
115ATAN Yan Zhi, GalvenTWSS - TECK WHYE SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
116AHAW Wai Yi, JoshTWSS - TECK WHYE SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
117ARAMDZAN Nor Hamizan BinTWSS - TECK WHYE SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
118AMAK Ming JieBDVSS - BEDOK VIEW SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
119AWINSTON TAN Wen LerSSS - SERANGOON SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
120AMIRZA bin HasriMAJI - MADRASAH ALJUNIED AL-ISLAMIAHRecurve "B" Division Men
121AMUHAMMAD MIRZA bin HaslanMAJI - MADRASAH ALJUNIED AL-ISLAMIAHRecurve "B" Division Men
122AAHMAD RAIYAN bin RoslanMAJI - MADRASAH ALJUNIED AL-ISLAMIAHRecurve "B" Division Men
123ARIFQI MIRZA Bin FerosMAJI - MADRASAH ALJUNIED AL-ISLAMIAHRecurve "B" Division Men
124AFIRAS ALEEF bin Abdul HalimMAJI - MADRASAH ALJUNIED AL-ISLAMIAHRecurve "B" Division Men
125AMUHAMMAD AFIQ bin RoslanMAJI - MADRASAH ALJUNIED AL-ISLAMIAHRecurve "B" Division Men
126APIERRE TAY LucasSJII - ST. JOSEPH'S INSTITUTION INTERRecurve "B" Division Men
127AYIHANG DONG BensonAIS - AUSTRALIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOORecurve "B" Division Men
128ALIAN PeihaoSJII - ST. JOSEPH'S INSTITUTION INTERRecurve "B" Division Men
129ACUI AaronUWCSEA - UNITED WORLD COLLEGE OF SOUTH Recurve "B" Division Men
130AMOHAMAD HARITH MUQRI Bin Mohamad ZaifarMAI - MADRASAH AL-ARABIAH AL-ISLAMIARecurve "B" Division Men
131AMUHAMMAD AFIQ HADI Putra AzharMAI - MADRASAH AL-ARABIAH AL-ISLAMIARecurve "B" Division Men
132AASYRAAF SYAFAAT Bin Mohammad NazriMAI - MADRASAH AL-ARABIAH AL-ISLAMIARecurve "B" Division Men
133AMUHAMMAD ASYRAF Bin Mohamad AzmiMAI - MADRASAH AL-ARABIAH AL-ISLAMIARecurve "B" Division Men
134AMUHAMMED SHAFIQ Bin AdnanMAI - MADRASAH AL-ARABIAH AL-ISLAMIARecurve "B" Division Men
135ASEOW Jin Jing KyanSST - SCHOOL OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLORecurve "B" Division Men
136ALIM Yu Siong DavinSST - SCHOOL OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLORecurve "B" Division Men
137ACOLLINGS BenDCS - DULWICH COLLEGE SINGAPORERecurve "B" Division Men
138ATAN Jin Rui IsaacNTSS - NEW TOWN SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
139ACHE Jun Tong, LucasWSS - WHITLEY SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
140APEH Yun How HowardCTSS - CLEMENTI TOWN SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Men
141ACHANASUK RamidaJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Women
142AIFFAH ILYANA Binte Faizal IzanyJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Women
143ALEE Hui En AngelJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Women
144ASHERYL TAN Zhi EnJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Women
145ATAN Gek Xuan, SherylJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Women
146AAMIRAH QISTINA Binte ShamsuriJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Women
147AGOH JermynJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Women
148AKOU Yong Yu, RochelleJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Women
149ATAY Jing HuiJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Women
150AHOU Sandara Kyrei TeeHCIS - HWA CHONG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Women
151AIRAWADY IvanaHCIS - HWA CHONG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Women
152ALUO ZhixuanHCIS - HWA CHONG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Women
153AJOYCELINE NarceyliaHCIS - HWA CHONG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Women
154AFAITH NG En ChihHCIS - HWA CHONG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Women
155AONG Natasha AgamHCIS - HWA CHONG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Women
156AWANG ChuhanHCIS - HWA CHONG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Women
157AWEE KE Xuan KateHCIS - HWA CHONG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Women
158ASAMANTHA WOON Sze-EnHCIS - HWA CHONG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Women
159ALEE Ci EnCGSS - CEDAR GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Women
160AKUCHENBUCH NatalyaIFS - LYCEE FRANCAIS DE SINGAPOURRecurve "B" Division Women
161AFEISAL Sara Falise binte MuhammadTWSS - TECK WHYE SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Women
162AGANESHAN Shrika RajeshTWSS - TECK WHYE SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Women
163ALOW Le EnTWSS - TECK WHYE SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Women
164AROCHELLE Cherie Leonie TanHIHS - HOLY INNOCENTS' HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Women
165ALIEW Xin YuGESS - GAN ENG SENG SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Women
166ACHONG Ning EnTSS - TEMASEK SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Women
167ARAYYANATHUL AALIA Mohamed KhaleelMAJI - MADRASAH ALJUNIED AL-ISLAMIAHRecurve "B" Division Women
168ASOFEA BALQIS Binte SudinMAJI - MADRASAH ALJUNIED AL-ISLAMIAHRecurve "B" Division Women
169AAFIFAH Binte Abdul RahmanMAJI - MADRASAH ALJUNIED AL-ISLAMIAHRecurve "B" Division Women
170ASAFFANAH Athiyyah MuttaqienMAJI - MADRASAH ALJUNIED AL-ISLAMIAHRecurve "B" Division Women
171AAGARWAL AarnaSAS - SINGAPORE AMERICAN SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Women
172ACHOO BOON SUAN CelestineRGS - RAFFLES GIRLS SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Women
173AXIAO YaxinTTS - TANGLIN TRUST SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Women
174AAISHA HUMAIRAH Mohd Kamal AriffinMAI - MADRASAH AL-ARABIAH AL-ISLAMIARecurve "B" Division Women
175AHANNAH' HADIRAH Binte Muhamed HafezMAI - MADRASAH AL-ARABIAH AL-ISLAMIARecurve "B" Division Women
176ANAURATUL INSYIRAH Binte ZulkarnainMAI - MADRASAH AL-ARABIAH AL-ISLAMIARecurve "B" Division Women
177ANOR HANISAH MUSFIRAH Binte Mohamad ZaifarMAI - MADRASAH AL-ARABIAH AL-ISLAMIARecurve "B" Division Women
178ANURUL ATIQAH Binte Mohammed KhalidMAI - MADRASAH AL-ARABIAH AL-ISLAMIARecurve "B" Division Women
179ASHATRAH AL'HUSNA Binte Mohammad AliMAI - MADRASAH AL-ARABIAH AL-ISLAMIARecurve "B" Division Women
180ATAN Yi Xuan HeidiGESS - GAN ENG SENG SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Women
181APOON Yan Thung, CharleneZHSS - ZHONG HUA SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Women
182ALOOI Shin, ClarePHS - PRESBYTERIAN HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "B" Division Women
183AAIN NikitaSACSS - ST.ANTHONY'S CANOSSIAN SEC SCHRecurve "B" Division Women
184ACASTOR LEE Kooi HanJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLCompound "B" Division Men
185AGERALD LeeJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLCompound "B" Division Men
186AMOHAMAD ILHANZ Bin Mohamad NoorJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLCompound "B" Division Men
187AJADEN PEH Cheng EnJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLCompound "B" Division Men
188AGUAN WeiyeJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLCompound "B" Division Men
189AJOSH TOH Jun EnJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLCompound "B" Division Men
190AJOSHUA YEO Zhi HerngJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLCompound "B" Division Men
191ASIM Wenfu, SamJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLCompound "B" Division Men
192ACHUA Bing ruiMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLCompound "B" Division Men
193AKHUA Ting hianMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLCompound "B" Division Men
194ATAN Shean yikMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLCompound "B" Division Men
195ATAN Kai hong nigelMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLCompound "B" Division Men
196AYAP Max jin lunMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLCompound "B" Division Men
197ASAM EthanBMSS - BUKIT MERAH SECONDARY SCHOOLCompound "B" Division Men
198AKHOO Jia XiangTWSS - TECK WHYE SECONDARY SCHOOLCompound "B" Division Men
199ASIM Xavier, Kai HingTWSS - TECK WHYE SECONDARY SCHOOLCompound "B" Division Men
200ATEO Zhi Xiong, ZavierTWSS - TECK WHYE SECONDARY SCHOOLCompound "B" Division Men
201AHAYLEY CHUA Jing EnJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLCompound "B" Division Women
202ANUR SYAKIRAH Binte Mohamad NorJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLCompound "B" Division Women
203ASABAAH Ahmed AwanJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLCompound "B" Division Women
204ACHIANG Zhi LinJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLCompound "B" Division Women
205ALIM Yun Jia FidesiaJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLCompound "B" Division Women
206AREIA TanJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLCompound "B" Division Women
207ATHIRI SweJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLCompound "B" Division Women
208ALOW Wan Qi, JeanniceTWSS - TECK WHYE SECONDARY SCHOOLCompound "B" Division Women
209ATOH Shermaine, XinYingTWSS - TECK WHYE SECONDARY SCHOOLCompound "B" Division Women
210ALOW En Qi, EuniceTWSS - TECK WHYE SECONDARY SCHOOLCompound "B" Division Women
211ALIM SebrinaNUSHS - NUS HIGH SCHOOL OF MATH AND SCCompound "B" Division Women
212AKIRAN CHUA Yu JiehJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
213ASHAUN PEK Chun SeeJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
214ASIM Hong RuiJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
215AIMAAN HussainJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
216AMUHAMMAD NABIL Bin Abdul RahmanJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
217ALEUNG Yen Heng, MathewJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
218APOK Jian Feng, JosiahJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
219ALOW Zao Way (Liu Zhaowei)JYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
220ACHIANG LeHCIS - HWA CHONG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
221ALEONG Tze HunHCIS - HWA CHONG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
222AEVAN SEAH khai Shiong (Xu Kaixiang)HCIS - HWA CHONG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
223ASU Jun Zhe, LouisHCIS - HWA CHONG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
224AJONATHAN TAN Cheng Loon (Chen Zheng Lun)HCIS - HWA CHONG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
225ATAY Rong Han Timothy (Zheng RonghaHCIS - HWA CHONG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
226AJORDAN ZHENG Hao TianHCIS - HWA CHONG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
227AVENGADESH Hari s/o Ganasha KumarRI - RAFFLES INSITUTIONRecurve "C" Division Men
228ACHAN Hao yuMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
229ACHIA Zhen tengMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
230ACHONG JavierMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
231ACHOW Wei hengMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
232ACHUA Chester zheng rongMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
233AGOH ColinMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
234AHSU Jon shun jonathanMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
235AKONG Yuen teng josephMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
236ALEE Joshua lejieMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
237ALEONG En rui zacharyMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
238ALIEW Matthias kiement yu jieMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
239ALIM Cayden rui yangMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
240ALIM Jun heng, jonasMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
241ALIUKARTONO Wilber zong xunMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
242ALOH Joshua wai shingMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
243ALOH Kai shuo nathanaelMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
244ALUO Jun chengMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
245AONG Kiat heng, ryanMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
246AONG Kim boon justinMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
247ASHEN Li deMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
248ASIM Kek hweeMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
249ATAN Cayden emanuel kai jieMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
250ATHOO Ethan yifanMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
251AWANG RuixuanMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
252AWONG Wes zi yuMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
253AYANG Ming yuMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
254AZHANG MingzeMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
255ARHYS LohBKVSS - BEDOK VIEW SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
256APUTRA AZHAR Muhammad Mika HaziqEFSS - EDGE FIELD SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
257ASALAHUDEEN Sheik HusseinDSS - DUNMAN SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
258AOLIVER YEOW Zi LokNUSHS - NUS HIGH SCHOOL OF MATH AND SCRecurve "C" Division Men
259ALEE Jun Leng WayneVS - VICTORIA SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
260AJOSH LONG Zheng YiACS - ARCHERY CLUB OF SINGAPORERecurve "C" Division Men
261ACHEN YuxiPHSS - PEI HWA SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
262AHENDRA SYAHMI Bin HaslishamMAJI - MADRASAH ALJUNIED AL-ISLAMIAHRecurve "C" Division Men
263AMOHAMMED IKRIMAH Bin Mohammed SalehinMAJI - MADRASAH ALJUNIED AL-ISLAMIAHRecurve "C" Division Men
264ATUFEIL Hussain ZubairMAJI - MADRASAH ALJUNIED AL-ISLAMIAHRecurve "C" Division Men
265AISHAQ PATEL Bin Muhammad PatelMAJI - MADRASAH ALJUNIED AL-ISLAMIAHRecurve "C" Division Men
266ASHIN Jun WooUWCSEA - UNITED WORLD COLLEGE OF SOUTH Recurve "C" Division Men
267ALIM CONG DE DarrenCTSS - CLEMENTI TOWN SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
268AAHMAD HARITH Bin Mohamad NoorMAI - MADRASAH AL-ARABIAH AL-ISLAMIARecurve "C" Division Men
269AMOHAMED ASHIQ Bin Mohamed FaroukMAI - MADRASAH AL-ARABIAH AL-ISLAMIARecurve "C" Division Men
270AMOHAMMAD FAWAZUL IslamMAI - MADRASAH AL-ARABIAH AL-ISLAMIARecurve "C" Division Men
271ARAUF RAPHAEL ZulkarnainMAI - MADRASAH AL-ARABIAH AL-ISLAMIARecurve "C" Division Men
272AHANDZOLAH Bin Muhammad TaufiqMAI - MADRASAH AL-ARABIAH AL-ISLAMIARecurve "C" Division Men
273AKENZI RAFIZAN NofiariMAI - MADRASAH AL-ARABIAH AL-ISLAMIARecurve "C" Division Men
274AMUHAMMAD AARIZ IZHAR Bin Mohammad FaizalMAI - MADRASAH AL-ARABIAH AL-ISLAMIARecurve "C" Division Men
275ARAFAEL AQEEL Bin Muhammad SyakirinMAI - MADRASAH AL-ARABIAH AL-ISLAMIARecurve "C" Division Men
276ASYAHID DANIEL Bin Shah Nuzul EkramyMAI - MADRASAH AL-ARABIAH AL-ISLAMIARecurve "C" Division Men
277ATAN Rui ZhiBKVSS - BEDOK VIEW SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
278ASEOW Jin Jie JyanCTSS - CLEMENTI TOWN SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
279ALOW YohannNUSHS - NUS HIGH SCHOOL OF MATH AND SCRecurve "C" Division Men
280ASOON Kai XunAES - ASSUMPATION ENGLISHRecurve "C" Division Men
281AWEE KaedenGYSS - GUANGYANG SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
282ANADA BIN MUHAMMAD HERMAN IlhamHSCS - HAI SING CATHOLIC SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
283AWONG Han QianFHSS - FUHUA SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
284ATAO AnsellUWCSEA - UNITED WORLD COLLEGE OF SOUTH Recurve "C" Division Men
285AOH Hyun Woo AlbertUWCSEA - UNITED WORLD COLLEGE OF SOUTH Recurve "C" Division Men
286ATANG BoXiang RoyUWCSEA - UNITED WORLD COLLEGE OF SOUTH Recurve "C" Division Men
287AQUAH Yu Hao, NicholasPHS - PRESBYTERIAN HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
288ACHAN Qi Hao, RyanTPSS - TAMPINES SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
289AONG Kiat Heng, RyanMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
290ALAU Rui Bang, OctavianMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
291AMUHAMMAD FARDIN FahrudeanMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Men
292AWONG Ling YiJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Women
293ALEE JieJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Women
294ASIM Sze GaJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Women
295ALEE Jia En ClaraJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Women
296ACHEN Jia Hui Sofia RatchaneeHCIS - HWA CHONG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Women
297ACHEW Shan HeeHCIS - HWA CHONG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Women
298ALEE CelineHCIS - HWA CHONG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Women
299AASHLEY LEOW Le EnHCIS - HWA CHONG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Women
300ALIM Shi QiFCSS - FUCHUN SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Women
301ACHEONG Wen Qing SarahCGSS - CEDAR GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Women
302ACHEW Zhi Lei LouizaRSSS - RIVERSIDE SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Women
303AKATELYN Ng yu shiKCPSS - KUO CHUAN PRESBYSTERIAN SECONDRecurve "C" Division Women
304AONG Yun QingCGSS - CEDAR GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Women
305ASENTHURAN Senthuran SevviahNBSS - NAVAL BASE SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Women
306AYO MelanieRGS - RAFFLES GIRLS SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Women
307ANANTHAR KUMAR TalithaTWSS - TECK WHYE SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Women
308ATAN Rou Ci ClaireHSS - HOUGANG SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Women
309ATAY Boon Kyi JeanneCGSS - CEDAR GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Women
310ACHRISTABELLE TAN YuyunCKC - CHIJ KATONG CONVENTRecurve "C" Division Women
311AKAREN LOH Hoi WanNCHS - NAN CHIAU HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Women
312ASUMAYYAH Binti DzulkarnainMAJI - MADRASAH ALJUNIED AL-ISLAMIAHRecurve "C" Division Women
313ANURUL ALYA BATRISYIA Binte AmranMAJI - MADRASAH ALJUNIED AL-ISLAMIAHRecurve "C" Division Women
314ANURUL AQIESYA Binte AbdullahMAJI - MADRASAH ALJUNIED AL-ISLAMIAHRecurve "C" Division Women
315AMARDHIATUL IMAN Bte IsmardiMAJI - MADRASAH ALJUNIED AL-ISLAMIAHRecurve "C" Division Women
316ANOR ALISHA RIDANIA Binte Muhammad RiduanMAJI - MADRASAH ALJUNIED AL-ISLAMIAHRecurve "C" Division Women
317AAINUL MARDHIYAH bte AmranMAJI - MADRASAH ALJUNIED AL-ISLAMIAHRecurve "C" Division Women
318ANUR ALEYA Syahira ChuaMAJI - MADRASAH ALJUNIED AL-ISLAMIAHRecurve "C" Division Women
319AAINUL MARDHIAH binte Muhamad AliMAJI - MADRASAH ALJUNIED AL-ISLAMIAHRecurve "C" Division Women
320AYEO ERN LIN TabithaHIHS - HOLY INNOCENTS' HIGH SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Women
321ASRIVATS MadhuvantiNTSS - NEW TOWN SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Women
322AYEE En TingSCGSS - SINGAPORE CHINESE GIRLS SECONDRecurve "C" Division Women
323AHU ZimoCIS - CANADIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Women
324AGOH JIA EN KaylaACSI - ACS INTERNATIONALRecurve "C" Division Women
325AWONG YIJING HannahSAIS - STANFORD AMERICAN INTERATIONALRecurve "C" Division Women
326AYEE Shu EnSCGSS - SINGAPORE CHINESE GIRLS SECONDRecurve Senior Division Women
327AAISYAH ALIYAH Binti AliasMAI - MADRASAH AL-ARABIAH AL-ISLAMIARecurve "C" Division Women
328AAMAANI Binte Mohd NazriMAI - MADRASAH AL-ARABIAH AL-ISLAMIARecurve "C" Division Women
329ADINAH AZLYYAH Binte Mohammad AzlanMAI - MADRASAH AL-ARABIAH AL-ISLAMIARecurve "C" Division Women
330AMAHDIYA Mazlan AmeenMAI - MADRASAH AL-ARABIAH AL-ISLAMIARecurve "C" Division Women
331ANUR AUNI Binte Muhammad AdibMAI - MADRASAH AL-ARABIAH AL-ISLAMIARecurve "C" Division Women
332ATUHFAH ADEEBAH Binte TaufekMAI - MADRASAH AL-ARABIAH AL-ISLAMIARecurve "C" Division Women
333AUNAISAH Binte ZaidiMAI - MADRASAH AL-ARABIAH AL-ISLAMIARecurve "C" Division Women
334AAISYAH Binte Mohd NazriMAI - MADRASAH AL-ARABIAH AL-ISLAMIARecurve "C" Division Women
335ABATRISYIA Binte EzrilMAI - MADRASAH AL-ARABIAH AL-ISLAMIARecurve "C" Division Women
336ADIYAANAH NUR AQILAH Binte EddieMAI - MADRASAH AL-ARABIAH AL-ISLAMIARecurve "C" Division Women
337AKHADIJAH Yang IskandarMAI - MADRASAH AL-ARABIAH AL-ISLAMIARecurve "C" Division Women
338AMUTHIA AZZAHRA KhairunnisaMAI - MADRASAH AL-ARABIAH AL-ISLAMIARecurve "C" Division Women
339ANUR IZZAH JohanisMAI - MADRASAH AL-ARABIAH AL-ISLAMIARecurve "C" Division Women
340ARAEESAH AR-RAHMAH Binti Mohamed ZakirMAI - MADRASAH AL-ARABIAH AL-ISLAMIARecurve "C" Division Women
341AONG SimoneUWCSEA - UNITED WORLD COLLEGE OF SOUTH Recurve "C" Division Women
342ANG Kai NingCTSS - CLEMENTI TOWN SECONDARY SCHOOLRecurve "C" Division Women
343ARUZSICKSCA NatalieSST - SCHOOL OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLORecurve "C" Division Women
344ATAN Yu Heng, ChloeTKSS - TANJONG KATONG SECONDARY SCHOORecurve "C" Division Women
345AANG Jia-JunJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLCompound "C" Division Men
346AWONG Tai JunJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLCompound "C" Division Men
347AGUE Yi EnJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLCompound "C" Division Men
348AMUHAMMAD RIZQ HAYYAN Bin RiduwanJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLCompound "C" Division Men
349ALEE Dominic Lee Jie RuiHCIS - HWA CHONG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLCompound "C" Division Men
350AGOH Javan jinyangMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLCompound "C" Division Men
351ALEW Cheng junMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLCompound "C" Division Men
352ANG Zu linMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLCompound "C" Division Men
353ASAW Joshua khek shenMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLCompound "C" Division Men
354ATOH Yi fengMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLCompound "C" Division Men
355AYANG ShiquanMSHS - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOLCompound "C" Division Men
356ACHU MatthewACS(I) - ACS (INDEPENDENT)Compound "C" Division Men
357AALIAH NUR DIYANAH Binte Mohamed NurulhaizatJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLCompound "C" Division Women
358ACHLOE SIM Xiao ZhuoJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLCompound "C" Division Women
359ALOW Chuan Yin MelodyJYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLCompound "C" Division Women
360ACHAN Yin Zhi (Chen Yanzhi)JYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLCompound "C" Division Women
361AARIEL YONG Rui En (Yang Rui'en)JYSS - JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOLCompound "C" Division Women
362ASARAVANAKUMAR MithunramSPS - SEMBAWANG PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Senior Division Men
363ATAN WEI XUAN MichaelNYPS - NANYANG PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Senior Division Men
364ASYAMSUDIN Syafiq IzhanAGPS - ANCHOR GREEN PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Senior Division Men
365AISMAIL Abdul muhaimin bin ismailMIZA - MADRASAH IRSYAD ZUHRI AL-ISLAMRecurve Senior Division Men
366ARASMAN Abdullah azzam al-hirai bin raMIZA - MADRASAH IRSYAD ZUHRI AL-ISLAMRecurve Senior Division Men
367AADAM Arasy bin adamMIZA - MADRASAH IRSYAD ZUHRI AL-ISLAMRecurve Senior Division Men
368AKHAIRUL NIZAR Khaqan al-akmal bin khairul niMIZA - MADRASAH IRSYAD ZUHRI AL-ISLAMRecurve Senior Division Men
369AAZHAR Muhammad muzzammil bin azharMIZA - MADRASAH IRSYAD ZUHRI AL-ISLAMRecurve Senior Division Men
370AABDULLAH Muhammad rayyan bin abdullahMIZA - MADRASAH IRSYAD ZUHRI AL-ISLAMRecurve Senior Division Men
371AMOHAMED SOPHIAN Muhammad sufi bin mohamed sophMIZA - MADRASAH IRSYAD ZUHRI AL-ISLAMRecurve Senior Division Men
372AHEZRUL ISKANDAR Muhammad uwais qarni bin hezruMIZA - MADRASAH IRSYAD ZUHRI AL-ISLAMRecurve Senior Division Men
373AMUHAMMED ZAKI Naqib hamdy bin muhammed zakiMIZA - MADRASAH IRSYAD ZUHRI AL-ISLAMRecurve Senior Division Men
374AMUHAMMAD FAISAL Raihan fahmy bin muhammad faisMIZA - MADRASAH IRSYAD ZUHRI AL-ISLAMRecurve Senior Division Men
375AZARI Raiz bin zariMIZA - MADRASAH IRSYAD ZUHRI AL-ISLAMRecurve Senior Division Men
376ANG Zi Song GarethKCPPS - KUO CHUAN PRESBYTERIAN PRIMARYRecurve Senior Division Men
377ACHIN Jin Hong IsaacKHPS - KONG HWA PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Senior Division Men
378AWALLACE TAN Yi XuanJSPS - JING SHAN PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Senior Division Men
379AVISHNU BrihatCPS - CANBERRA PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Senior Division Men
380ARONAN O'REILLY JavierSJIIES - ST. JOSEPH INSTITUITION INTERNRecurve Senior Division Men
381ALIM EN XU LucasWSPS - WEST SPRING PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Senior Division Men
382AHU ZiyangCIS - CANADIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLRecurve Senior Division Men
383AHUA PuhanTKPS - TANJONG KATONG PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Senior Division Men
384AIRFAN Muhammad DanialMWTI - MADRASAH WAK TANJONG AL-ISLAMIRecurve Senior Division Men
385AASYRANI HarrisMWTI - MADRASAH WAK TANJONG AL-ISLAMIRecurve Senior Division Men
386AWIDAD AhmadMWTI - MADRASAH WAK TANJONG AL-ISLAMIRecurve Senior Division Men
387AABBAS Sheikh MuhammadMWTI - MADRASAH WAK TANJONG AL-ISLAMIRecurve Senior Division Men
388ASEOW Jin Yi EyanNHPS - NANHUA PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Senior Division Men
389ANG HanLong LukasMSHSP - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOL (PRIMRecurve Senior Division Men
390AUBAYDULLAH BIN AZMAN AarizWGPS - WEST GROVE PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Senior Division Men
391AWONG EahenGRPS - GREENRIDGE PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Senior Division Men
392ALOW Wen Yang AydenNAPS - NGEE ANN PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Senior Division Men
393ALIM Tze Yong MarcelSAJS - ST ANDREW JUNIOR SCHOOLRecurve Senior Division Men
394AWONG Tien En DylanNHPS - NANHUA PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Senior Division Men
395ALI Han LinPTPS - PEI TONG PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Senior Division Men
396AJAMES MCPHAIL QuillanDCS - DULWICH COLLEGE SINGAPORERecurve Senior Division Men
397AJU GrantTTS - TANGLIN TRUST SCHOOLRecurve Senior Division Men
398AREN Yeo Jun Hong NicolasBTPS - BUKIT TIMAH PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Senior Division Men
399ATIN Jin IanMSHSP - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOL (PRIMRecurve Senior Division Men
400ATIN Jin RayMSHSP - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOL (PRIMRecurve Senior Division Men
401AONG Kai Wen, KieranRS - ROSYTH SCHOOLRecurve Senior Division Men
402AANG Zhao Ding, EthanSHPS - ST. HILDA'S PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Senior Division Men
403ALI Hanyi, HaronTNS - TAO NAN SCHOOLRecurve Senior Division Men
404AMANIAM Vian J.DZPS - DA ZHONG PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Senior Division Men
405AHUANG TongtongWPS - WESTWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Senior Division Women
406ANG YU XUAN JacklynKCPPS - KUO CHUAN PRESBYTERIAN PRIMARYRecurve Senior Division Women
407ALEONG Lucy Li LinKPS - KATONG PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Senior Division Women
408AMOHAMAD RAHSID Aeisyah nusaybah binte mohamadMIZA - MADRASAH IRSYAD ZUHRI AL-ISLAMRecurve Senior Division Women
409AMUHAMMAD NASRUDDIN Aishah humairah binte muhammadMIZA - MADRASAH IRSYAD ZUHRI AL-ISLAMRecurve Senior Division Women
410AMOHAMED HAFIZAN Iman adeena bte mohamed hafizaMIZA - MADRASAH IRSYAD ZUHRI AL-ISLAMRecurve Senior Division Women
411AMOHD NUR MUSTAQIM Musyfa bte mohd nor mustaqimMIZA - MADRASAH IRSYAD ZUHRI AL-ISLAMRecurve Senior Division Women
412AYUSOF THONG Nadhratul umairah bte yusof thMIZA - MADRASAH IRSYAD ZUHRI AL-ISLAMRecurve Senior Division Women
413ARAMTHAN Nur farahiyah binte ramthanMIZA - MADRASAH IRSYAD ZUHRI AL-ISLAMRecurve Senior Division Women
414AMOHAMED NEZEM Nurin nazlah bte mohamed nezemMIZA - MADRASAH IRSYAD ZUHRI AL-ISLAMRecurve Senior Division Women
415ANOOR SHAHID Rumaysa al - mardhiyyah binte MIZA - MADRASAH IRSYAD ZUHRI AL-ISLAMRecurve Senior Division Women
416AAHMAD BAHKTIAR Zahra sofia binte ahmad bahktiMIZA - MADRASAH IRSYAD ZUHRI AL-ISLAMRecurve Senior Division Women
417AEVA TEO Yu HanTNS - TAO NAN SCHOOLRecurve Senior Division Women
418ATEO Xi XuanNCPS - NAN CHIAU PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Senior Division Women
419AAMELIA FANG QiHWS - HONG WEN SCHOOLRecurve Senior Division Women
420ATEN Xin Hui AmandaTGPS - TECK GHEE PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Senior Division Women
421AAUNI DhiaMWTI - MADRASAH WAK TANJONG AL-ISLAMIRecurve Senior Division Women
422AIZZATY NurMWTI - MADRASAH WAK TANJONG AL-ISLAMIRecurve Senior Division Women
423ANAFISA SayyidaMWTI - MADRASAH WAK TANJONG AL-ISLAMIRecurve Senior Division Women
424ALAI Kai Ling, RebeccaCHIJ-OLGC - CHIJ OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSELRecurve Senior Division Women
425AZHANG Tianyi, FrancescaPVPD - PUNGGOL VIEW PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Senior Division Women
426ATHONG KylieSCGS - SINGAPORE CHINESE GIRLS SCHOOLRecurve Senior Division Women
427ALI Wenying AlexisNYPS - NANYANG PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Senior Division Women
428ASIEW Han Ann, HannahCHIJ-OLQP - CHIJ OUR LADY QUEEN OF PEACERecurve Senior Division Women
429AQISTY BTE SULAIMAN AdinaHPPS - HENRY PARK PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Senior Division Women
430AITO MahiroDCS - DULWICH COLLEGE SINGAPORERecurve Senior Division Women
431ARUZSICSKA CaitlynCPS - CANBERRA PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Senior Division Women
432ATIAN SophieNYPS - NANYANG PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Senior Division Women
433AJU HelenUWCSEA - UNITED WORLD COLLEGE OF SOUTH Recurve Senior Division Women
434ATAY Jing Cheng RussellHIPS - HOLY INNOCENTS' PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Junior Division Men
435AVADIVEL DeepanYBIS - YUVABHARATHI INTERNATIONAL SCHRecurve Junior Division Men
436AYAN Beng Jit BryanKCPPS - KUO CHUAN PRESBYTERIAN PRIMARYRecurve Junior Division Men
437ATIMOTHY CHEONG RuiheSSPS - ST STEPHEN'S PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Junior Division Men
438AKE XiYanSHPS - ST. HILDA'S PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Junior Division Men
439ALEE SHIH CHIANG JayanRSS - RED SWASTIKA SCHOOLRecurve Junior Division Men
440AHOON YIK ONN AlexanderRSS - RED SWASTIKA SCHOOLRecurve Junior Division Men
441ATAN WEI YONG JoshuaNYPS - NANYANG PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Junior Division Men
442AZHANG Rui ZeRMPS - RADIN MAS PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Junior Division Men
443ADISHINGTON AndrewBCS - BRIGHTON COLLEGE (SINGAPORE)Recurve Junior Division Men
444ACHEN KaiyangMSHSP - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOL (PRIMRecurve Junior Division Men
445AKOH Zhuo YuMSHSP - MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOL (PRIMRecurve Junior Division Men
446ATEO Chen XiNCPS - NAN CHIAU PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Junior Division Men
447ATRENTEN LEE Ying JieMTS - MEE TOH SCHOOLRecurve Junior Division Men
448ACHIA PEI CHAN LucasOEPS - OPERA ESTATE PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Junior Division Men
449ALI PENGYU PolarisMBS - MAHA BODHI SCHOOLRecurve Junior Division Men
450ATEO JIN CHANG JavierPEPS - PRINCESS ELIZABETH PRIMARY SCHRecurve Junior Division Men
451ARASHAD AymanMWTI - MADRASAH WAK TANJONG AL-ISLAMIRecurve Junior Division Men
452AELIJAH MohamedMWTI - MADRASAH WAK TANJONG AL-ISLAMIRecurve Junior Division Men
453AIMAN Mohamed FadhilMWTI - MADRASAH WAK TANJONG AL-ISLAMIRecurve Junior Division Men
454AMUSHFIQUE NuwairMWTI - MADRASAH WAK TANJONG AL-ISLAMIRecurve Junior Division Men
455ANEO En Shuo GordonAPS - ALEXANDRA PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Junior Division Men
456ALOW EugeneNHPS - NANHUA PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Junior Division Men
457AHARITH BIN SAIFUDIN AdamWGPS - WEST GROVE PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Junior Division Men
458AWONG BrandonBPPS - BUKIT PANJANG PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Junior Division Men
459ATOH JoshuaCHS - CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLRecurve Junior Division Men
460AYEE Yik Heng, EitanMTS - MEE TOH SCHOOLRecurve Junior Division Men
461AFU Jun Xiang, AidenFGPS - FERN GREEN PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Junior Division Men
462ACHUA Fu De, RyanNAPS - NGEE ANN PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Junior Division Men
463AONG Wukai, AaronPPS - PUNGGOL PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Junior Division Men
464ATEE Jian Kai, TylerOPS - OASIS PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Junior Division Men
465ALOO Yi ChengPCPS - PUNGGOL COVE PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Junior Division Men
466ACHER Hui Ning SarahYZPS - YANG ZHENG PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Junior Division Women
467ALIOW KAI QING ZoeCHIJ-OLN - CHIJ-OUR LADY OF THE NATIVITYRecurve Junior Division Women
468ASYAMSUDIN Nuha MaisarahMMAI - MADRASAH AL-MAARIF AL ISLAMIAHRecurve Junior Division Women
469ASHEIK NIZAMUDDIN Nawfa RohaiyaDIC - DIMENSIONS INTERNATIONAL COLLERecurve Junior Division Women
470ALIEW AnneQTPS - QUEENSTOWN PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Junior Division Women
471ALIEW ArielleQTPS - QUEENSTOWN PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Junior Division Women
472ACHEN RongxuanCCPS - CANOSSA CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOORecurve Junior Division Women
473AVENKATESH MeddhaDLSS - DE LA SELLE SCHOOLRecurve Junior Division Women
474AYEO AlexaHIPS - HOLY INNOCENTS' PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Junior Division Women
475ALEE HAN XI CaitlinRGPS - RAFFLES GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Junior Division Women
476APARK SeyeonNLCS - NORTH LONDON COLLEGIATE SCHOOLRecurve Junior Division Women
477ASHIN Chae YunUWCSEA - UNITED WORLD COLLEGE OF SOUTH Recurve Junior Division Women
478ASHAFRIENA NuriélMWTI - MADRASAH WAK TANJONG AL-ISLAMIRecurve Junior Division Women
479AIMRAN SophiaCPS - CANBERRA PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Junior Division Women
480ALI Qian HuiPTPS - PEI TONG PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Junior Division Women
481AGOH Mikaela KonokaHS - HOMESCHOOLRecurve Junior Division Women
482ALAW NetaniaPLMGS - PAYA LEBAR METHODIST GIRLS' SCRecurve Junior Division Women
483ATAO AngelinaUWCSEA - UNITED WORLD COLLEGE OF SOUTH Recurve Junior Division Women
484ALEE Woo YeoQFPS - QIFA PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Junior Division Women
485ALEE Woo XuanQFPS - QIFA PRIMARY SCHOOLRecurve Junior Division Women
486AGOH Elyana SeirahHS - HOMESCHOOLRecurve Junior Division Women
487ATOH BethCHIJ - CHIJ OUR LADY QUEEN OF PEACERecurve Junior Division Women