Jarmos 3D
Jarmos 3D
Kungsängens BK (7905)
KBK Skogen, 14 May 2022
Jarmos 3D
Deltagarlista alfabetisk
SkyttTavlaKlubbTävlingOmgång
A
ABRAHAMSSON Jan-Åke6C7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ALMGREN Sofia17B7856 - PITEÅ BKCompound Senior 21 DamerOmg. 1
ANDERLE Mikael14A7908 - BSK STURARNACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Lisbeth5A7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSKBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Pernilla5B3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
ANESUND Magnus15D3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ARNEKLEIV Ingvar5D31583 - BK FISKGJUSENInstinctive Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
ARVIDSSON Kerstin3A7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
B
BERGKVIST Peter2B31583 - BK FISKGJUSENLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BERGLIND Martin16D31583 - BK FISKGJUSENInstinctive Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
BERGMAN Krister15C26880 - SÄTERS IF BSKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BLOMKVIST Sven15A3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BÄCKSTRÖM Rune17A39815 - IF ULVARNA BSKCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
C
CARLSSON Lennart11A7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
CLAESSON Kent16C7942 - VÄSTERÅS BKInstinctive Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
CLAESSON Torulf18d7951 - REJMYRE BSKInstinctive Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
E
EDSTRAND Anton24B7856 - PITEÅ BKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ERIKSSON Kjell9D3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ERIKSSON Tomas4C7907 - SIGTUNA BSKLongbow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
F
FOGELBY Mikael15B7951 - REJMYRE BSKInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
FRANK Peter6D3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
G
GRAFF Lars7C7907 - SIGTUNA BSKLongbow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
GUNNES Lars8A3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
GUNNES Terje2A3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
H
HAMEDAL Jens18B31583 - BK FISKGJUSENLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HED Joakim14C7821 - BSK SILJANSPILENBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HEGEDUS Alexander8C7888 - BK DANAPILENInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HELLSÉN Jonas12A31583 - BK FISKGJUSENRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HJERPE Jari24A7908 - BSK STURARNACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HUSSIN ZADE Jafar8B7821 - BSK SILJANSPILENBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HUZELIUS Elisabeth10C7895 - TYRESÖ BSBarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
HUZELIUS Jan7D7895 - TYRESÖ BSBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
HÄSELBARTH Carina9A31583 - BK FISKGJUSENLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
J
JOHANSSON Anders2C31583 - BK FISKGJUSENInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Rickard14B7856 - PITEÅ BKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
K
KARLSSON Felicia11C7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKInstinctive Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
KARLSSON Ida24C7856 - PITEÅ BKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
L
LILJEGREN Jan4B31583 - BK FISKGJUSENBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LINDBLOM Sandra7B7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
LINDÉN Stefan5C7942 - VÄSTERÅS BKInstinctive Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
LINGONBACKE Tuva12C7895 - TYRESÖ BSRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
LUNDMARK Fredrik14D7908 - BSK STURARNABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
M
MALMSTRÖM Yngve4A3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
MARJASIN Angelica12B7895 - TYRESÖ BSRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
MARKUSSEN Jesper18C31583 - BK FISKGJUSENRecurve Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
MÄÄTTÄNEN Sofia9B7895 - TYRESÖ BSLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
N
NILSSON Mattias6A7819 - KOPPARPILEN FALUN KORSNÄSCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
NORÉN Andreas6B7888 - BK DANAPILENCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
NORÉN Peter2D7908 - BSK STURARNALongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
NYLUND Tomas1A31583 - BK FISKGJUSENInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
O
OLOFSSON Ingrid16A7907 - SIGTUNA BSKLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
OLOFSSON Rikard1B7819 - KOPPARPILEN FALUN KORSNÄSLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
OLSSON Lennart1C7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSKBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
P
PETTERSSON Lars-Ove3D3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
R
ROSÉN OLLAS Susanne3B7821 - BSK SILJANSPILENBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
S
SAVILUOTO Kaarina16B40185 - NYKVARNS BSKLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
SEGER Björne17C7895 - TYRESÖ BSBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
SOLANDER LABRIN Aylen3C7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKBarebow Senior 21 DamerOmg. 1
SONESTEDT Per17D7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSKBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
STIGSDOTTER Jenny10A3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKInstinctive Elit DamerOmg. 1
STRIMARK Miranda13B7940 - ARBOGA BSKBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
STRÖM Krister18A7942 - VÄSTERÅS BKInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SUNDBAUM Saga13C7908 - BSK STURARNABarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
SVARTVIK Monika10B31583 - BK FISKGJUSENLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
SVÄRD Tommy1D7907 - SIGTUNA BSKInstinctive Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
T
TAVAST Daniel9C3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
TIMÉN Stefan11B3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
V
VOGEL Hans4D3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKInstinctive Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
Å
ÅSÉLL Stine7A3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
Ö
ÖSTERLUND Helena13A3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
ÖSTERMAN Tony11D31583 - BK FISKGJUSENInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1