1st Asia Para Friendship Competition
1st Asia Para Friendship Competition
Sally Park (199999)
Each country, 13-15 May 2022
Participant List ordered by Event
AthleteCountrySessionTarget
CMO - Compound Men Open
MOHD SHAVEJ 103 - INDIASes. 142A
RAKESH KUMAR 103 - INDIASes. 141A
SHYAM SUNDER SWAMI 103 - INDIASes. 143A
VIVEK KOURAV 103 - INDIASes. 140A
YUYA OE 104 - JAPANSes. 164A
HWANG SUNG KI 105 - KOREASes. 160A
KIM SUNG KUG 105 - KOREASes. 161A
ALLAN CAMPOS 107 - PHILIPPINESSes. 154A
ANGELO MANANGDANG 107 - PHILIPPINESSes. 156A
ART AZCUNA 107 - PHILIPPINESSes. 155A
MARZEL BURGOS 107 - PHILIPPINESSes. 157A
COMSAN SINGPIROM 109 - THAILANDSes. 149A
PHROMRUETHON TANAKHAN 109 - THAILANDSes. 148A
SAKON INKAEW 109 - THAILANDSes. 150A
CWO - Compound Women Open
LIAO ANLAN 102 - CHINASes. 166A
JOYTI BALIYAN 103 - INDIASes. 146A
RUBY SHARMA 103 - INDIASes. 144A
SARITA 103 - INDIASes. 145A
TANIKSHA 103 - INDIASes. 147A
AYA SHINOHARA 104 - JAPANSes. 165A
CHOI NA MI 105 - KOREASes. 163A
KIM MI SOON 105 - KOREASes. 162A
AGUSTIN BANTILOC 107 - PHILIPPINESSes. 159A
DINA MANANGDANG 107 - PHILIPPINESSes. 158A
PHANNIBHA SRATHONGMAEW 109 - THAILANDSes. 151A
PRAPHAPORN HOMJANTHUEK 109 - THAILANDSes. 152A
RHOMSHALEE KATEMONGKON 109 - THAILANDSes. 153A
MW1 - Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
QIN FUZE 102 - CHINASes. 175A
ADIL ANSARI 103 - INDIASes. 174A
KOHJI OYAMA 104 - JAPANSes. 173A
KOO DONG SUB 105 - KOREASes. 167A
PARK HONG JO 105 - KOREASes. 168A
NUMPOL THONGPUSAWAN 109 - THAILANDSes. 170A
SUPHAWAT SAMUTCHAIYAKIJ 109 - THAILANDSes. 172A
SURAPAK KANLAY 109 - THAILANDSes. 171A
RMO - Recurve Men Open
PEMA RIGSEL 101 - BHUTANSes. 139A
HARVINDER SINGH 103 - INDIASes. 111A
SAHIL 103 - INDIASes. 18A
SURESH KUMAR 103 - INDIASes. 19A
VIVEK CHIKARA 103 - INDIASes. 110A
ATSUYA YAGUCHI 104 - JAPANSes. 137A
KIM KANG HUN 105 - KOREASes. 134A
PARK JUN BEOM 105 - KOREASes. 133A
AMARBAYASGALAN ANKHBAYAR 106 - MONGOLIASes. 120A
AZBILEG AMARBAYASGALAN 106 - MONGOLIASes. 119A
BAATAR JAVKHLANTUGS 106 - MONGOLIASes. 118A
BUYANJARGAL OYUN-ERDENE 106 - MONGOLIASes. 116A
DEMBEREL SELENGEE 106 - MONGOLIASes. 121A
PUREVTSEND MUNKHBAATAR 106 - MONGOLIASes. 117A
GIOVANNI OLA 107 - PHILIPPINESSes. 123A
MICHAEL GOROSPE 107 - PHILIPPINESSes. 124A
ROGER ETONGAN 107 - PHILIPPINESSes. 125A
WILLIAM CABLOG 107 - PHILIPPINESSes. 122A
HANREUCHAI NETSIRI 109 - THAILANDSes. 128A
PAITOON PIMPISAN 109 - THAILANDSes. 129A
PORNCHAI PHIMTHONG 109 - THAILANDSes. 130A
RWO - Recurve Women Open
BHAWAN 103 - INDIASes. 115A
POOJA 103 - INDIASes. 113A
POOJA K 103 - INDIASes. 114A
POORJA KUMARI 103 - INDIASes. 112A
ASAKO ONODERA 104 - JAPANSes. 138A
JO JANG MOON 105 - KOREASes. 135A
KIM KYUNG HWA 105 - KOREASes. 136A
ELIZABETH BAYLA 107 - PHILIPPINESSes. 126A
JILL MALINGAN 107 - PHILIPPINESSes. 127A
PHATTHARAPHON PATTAWAEO 109 - THAILANDSes. 131A
TPAT CHATYOTSAKORN 109 - THAILANDSes. 132A
VI1 - Visually Impaired 1
MUHAMMAD SALMAN 108 - PAKISTANSes. 13A
TAYYAB ZULFIQAR 108 - PAKISTANSes. 16A
WALEED AZIZ 108 - PAKISTANSes. 17A
VI2 - Visually Impaired 2
FARWA 108 - PAKISTANSes. 11A
HASNAIN SHAMIM 108 - PAKISTANSes. 12A
MUHAMMAD USMAN 108 - PAKISTANSes. 14A
VI3 - Visually Impaired 3
TANVEER AHMED 108 - PAKISTANSes. 15A
WW1 - Women W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
KIM OK GEUM 105 - KOREASes. 169A