Trofeo Pinocchio Fase Estiva
Trofeo Pinocchio Fase Estiva
APD Kosmos Rovereto (05005)
Rovereto, 14 May 2022
Trofeo Pinocchio Fase Estiva
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
AtletaPiazzolaEventoTurno
05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO
BONI Matteo7BArco Olimpico Giovanissimi 2011-2012-2013Turno 1
MORA Kevin8BArco Olimpico Giovanissimi 2011-2012-2013Turno 1
ROSSI Carlo Alberto6BArco Olimpico Giovanissimi 2011-2012-2013Turno 1
CARTA Filippo1DArco Olimpico Ragazzi 2010Turno 1
USAI Emma9BArco Olimpico Giovanissime 2011-2012-2013Turno 1
FESTINI Rebecca4DArco Olimpico Ragazze 2009Turno 1
TARABOI Noemi3DArco Olimpico Ragazze 2009Turno 1
05006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI VIRTUS
TRENTINI Valerio6DArco Olimpico Giovanissimi 2011-2012-2013Turno 1
COZZAGLIO Clara7DArco Olimpico Giovanissime 2011-2012-2013Turno 1
ZILIANI Chiara5DArco Olimpico Ragazze 2009Turno 1
05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE'
ANDREATTI Kevin7AArco Olimpico Giovanissimi 2011-2012-2013Turno 1
ANESI Luca6CArco Olimpico Giovanissimi 2011-2012-2013Turno 1
CANTONI Luca Filippo Leon8AArco Olimpico Giovanissimi 2011-2012-2013Turno 1
GIOVANNINI Nicholas7CArco Olimpico Giovanissimi 2011-2012-2013Turno 1
LAMA Andrea6AArco Olimpico Giovanissimi 2011-2012-2013Turno 1
MACCARINELLI Daniele9AArco Olimpico Giovanissimi 2011-2012-2013Turno 1
AVI Pietro4AArco Olimpico Ragazzi 2010Turno 1
CHARALABOPOULOS Alex1AArco Olimpico Ragazzi 2010Turno 1
DALLAFIOR Mattia3AArco Olimpico Ragazzi 2010Turno 1
LEONARDELLI Elvis2AArco Olimpico Ragazzi 2010Turno 1
FONTANA Sebastiano1CArco Olimpico Ragazzi 2009Turno 1
GIOVANNINI Leonardo3CArco Olimpico Ragazzi 2009Turno 1
GIOVANNINI Nicola4CArco Olimpico Ragazzi 2009Turno 1
MATTIVI Simone2CArco Olimpico Ragazzi 2009Turno 1
ANESI Maria9CArco Olimpico Giovanissime 2011-2012-2013Turno 1
FAVA Adele8CArco Olimpico Giovanissime 2011-2012-2013Turno 1
SVALDI Erika5AArco Olimpico Ragazze 2010Turno 1
BETTI Evelin2BArco Olimpico Ragazze 2009Turno 1
GIOVANNINI Arianna5CArco Olimpico Ragazze 2009Turno 1
MATTIVI Ester1BArco Olimpico Ragazze 2009Turno 1
05017 - ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLE
ECCEL Pietro8DArco Olimpico Giovanissimi 2011-2012-2013Turno 1
PALADINO Arianna5BArco Olimpico Ragazze 2010Turno 1
05024 - ARCO TEAM FASSA ASD
DANTONE Matthias2DArco Olimpico Ragazzi 2010Turno 1
RIZ Luca4BArco Olimpico Ragazzi 2009Turno 1