Mjölby 3D Dag 2
Mjölby 3D Dag 2
Mjölby Bågskyttesällskap (MBS)
Skogssjön Mjölby, 12 Jun 2022
Mjölby 3D Dag 2
Deltagarlista sorterad efter klass
SkyttKlubbOmgångTavla
BED - Barebow Elit Damer
ÅSÉLL Stine3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKOmg. 15C
ÖSTERLUND Helena3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFOmg. 11B
ROSÉN OLLAS Susanne7821 - BSK SILJANSPILENOmg. 16A
ANDERSSON Erika7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSKOmg. 12A
LILJA Carina7871 - BK PANTERNOmg. 16C
ELAMSSON Olivia7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENOmg. 13A
ARVIDSSON Kerstin7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKOmg. 114D
GYLLHAG Jane7899 - ESKILSTUNA BSOmg. 18A
ANDERSSON Lisbeth7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSKOmg. 113B
BEH - Barebow Elit Herrar
LILJEGREN Jan31583 - BK FISKGJUSENOmg. 110B
PETTERSSON Lars-Ove3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKOmg. 13B
MALMSTRÖM Yngve3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFOmg. 16D
TAVAST Daniel3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFOmg. 15D
SCHANDERSSON Casper40185 - NYKVARNS BSKOmg. 11A
ANDERSSON Fredrik40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFOmg. 120A
HUSSIN ZADE Jafar7821 - BSK SILJANSPILENOmg. 115B
ABRAHAMSSON Jan-Åke7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSKOmg. 19C
SVENSSON Åke7913 - BK FJÄDERNOmg. 16B
PAULSSON Adam7928 - BORÅS BSOmg. 119A
BMH - Barebow Master 50 Herrar
JOHANSSON Roger7821 - BSK SILJANSPILENOmg. 118D
BSH - Barebow Senior 21 Herrar
BOLIN Rickard7948 - MJÖLBY BSOmg. 118C
BVH - Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar
ADOLFSSON Christer7899 - ESKILSTUNA BSOmg. 113C
CED - Compound Elit Damer
SÖDERSTEN Lisa7856 - PITEÅ BKOmg. 19A
ANDERSSON Annelie7885 - VETLANDA BSKOmg. 17A
CEH - Compound Elit Herrar
NILSSON Mattias7819 - KOPPARPILEN FALUN KORSNÄSOmg. 17B
JOHANSSON Rickard7856 - PITEÅ BKOmg. 13C
NORDSVAN Lennart7856 - PITEÅ BKOmg. 11C
JOHANSSON Håkan7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENOmg. 111B
ANDERSSON Lennart7885 - VETLANDA BSKOmg. 15A
NORÉN Andreas7888 - BK DANAPILENOmg. 19B
ANDERLE Mikael7908 - BSK STURARNAOmg. 111A
WESTSTRAND Sebastian7916 - KRISTINEHAMNS BSKOmg. 13D
IDERBRANT Martin7928 - BORÅS BSOmg. 15B
CMH - Compound Master 50 Herrar
LIND Fredd39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKFOmg. 11D
CVD - Compound Veteran 60 Damer
BÄCKLUND Viola40479 - STENBRO BSOmg. 113A
CVH - Compound Veteran 60 Herrar
BÄCKLUND Ulf40479 - STENBRO BSOmg. 18B
NILSSON Christer40926 - BJÄRE BSOmg. 116B
LINDBLAD Anders43312 - HUDDINGE BSKOmg. 115D
OHLSSON Peter53620 - BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN BÅGSPÄNNARNAOmg. 114A
LED - Longbow Elit Damer
BERGHUVUD Åsa-lena20249 - KARLSKRONA BSKOmg. 19D
SAVILUOTO Kaarina40185 - NYKVARNS BSKOmg. 110A
WAHLBERG Caroline40185 - NYKVARNS BSKOmg. 117C
DOMEIJ Ulla7823 - GÄVLE BKOmg. 14D
HÖGSTEDT Marie7823 - GÄVLE BKOmg. 117D
KARLSSON Eijvor7928 - BORÅS BSOmg. 115A
LEH - Longbow Elit Herrar
BERGHUVUD Ansel20249 - KARLSKRONA BSKOmg. 120C
NORRHULT Johan32927 - VÄSTBO BSKOmg. 119C
LEPPÄNEN Marko3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFOmg. 115C
DOMEIJ Jan7823 - GÄVLE BKOmg. 12C
HÖGSTEDT Fredrik7823 - GÄVLE BKOmg. 114B
NORÉN Peter7908 - BSK STURARNAOmg. 116D
BERGQVIST Magnus7928 - BORÅS BSOmg. 112D
KARLSSON Bo7928 - BORÅS BSOmg. 118B
NORBERG Emil7928 - BORÅS BSOmg. 14C
FOGELBY Mikael7951 - REJMYRE BSKOmg. 112A
RCD - Recurve Cadet 13 Damer
ERIKSSON Elvira7948 - MJÖLBY BSOmg. 18C
RCH - Recurve Cadet 13 Herrar
SVENSSON Robert7948 - MJÖLBY BSOmg. 110C
REH - Recurve Elit Herrar
ERIKSSON Kjell3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFOmg. 111D
CEBRIAN PUJOL Sergi7908 - BSK STURARNAOmg. 112B
RJD - Recurve Junior 16 Damer
BOLIN Othilia7948 - MJÖLBY BSOmg. 120B
TED - Traditional Elit Damer
STIGSDOTTER Jenny3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKOmg. 17C
KARLSSON Felicia7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKOmg. 111C
TERNING Lena7928 - BORÅS BSOmg. 14A
TEH - Traditional Elit Herrar
PEDERSEN Brian39620 - KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBBOmg. 118A
ANTMAN Robert39816 - FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKEOmg. 12B
BLOMKVIST Sven3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFOmg. 14B
TIMÉN Stefan3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFOmg. 119B
NILSSON Jörgen40926 - BJÄRE BSOmg. 112C
HÄGER Hans53108 - KÄVLINGE BSKOmg. 116A
NESS Jody7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSKOmg. 116C
CARLSSON Lennart7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKOmg. 17D
HEGEDUS Alexander7888 - BK DANAPILENOmg. 12D
ONKAMO Hans7951 - REJMYRE BSKOmg. 114C
TVH - Traditional Veteran 60 Herrar
SAMUELSSON Weine39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKFOmg. 110D
ASKLUND Lennart40479 - STENBRO BSOmg. 117A
BOSTRÖM Ingvar7899 - ESKILSTUNA BSOmg. 18D
GYLLHAG Peter7899 - ESKILSTUNA BSOmg. 117B
CLAESSON Torulf7951 - REJMYRE BSKOmg. 113D