Mjölby 3D Dag 2
Mjölby 3D Dag 2
Mjölby Bågskyttesällskap (MBS)
Skogssjön Mjölby, 12 Jun 2022
Mjölby 3D Dag 2
Deltagarlista sorterad efter tavla
TavlaSkyttLand/klubbTävling
Omgång 1
1ASCHANDERSSON Casper40185 - NYKVARNS BSKBarebow Elit Herrar
1BÖSTERLUND Helena3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFBarebow Elit Damer
1CNORDSVAN Lennart7856 - PITEÅ BKCompound Elit Herrar
1DLIND Fredd39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKFCompound Master 50 Herrar
2AANDERSSON Erika7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSKBarebow Elit Damer
2BANTMAN Robert39816 - FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKETraditional Elit Herrar
2CDOMEIJ Jan7823 - GÄVLE BKLongbow Elit Herrar
2DHEGEDUS Alexander7888 - BK DANAPILENTraditional Elit Herrar
3AELAMSSON Olivia7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENBarebow Elit Damer
3BPETTERSSON Lars-Ove3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit Herrar
3CJOHANSSON Rickard7856 - PITEÅ BKCompound Elit Herrar
3DWESTSTRAND Sebastian7916 - KRISTINEHAMNS BSKCompound Elit Herrar
4ATERNING Lena7928 - BORÅS BSTraditional Elit Damer
4BBLOMKVIST Sven3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFTraditional Elit Herrar
4CNORBERG Emil7928 - BORÅS BSLongbow Elit Herrar
4DDOMEIJ Ulla7823 - GÄVLE BKLongbow Elit Damer
5AANDERSSON Lennart7885 - VETLANDA BSKCompound Elit Herrar
5BIDERBRANT Martin7928 - BORÅS BSCompound Elit Herrar
5CÅSÉLL Stine3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit Damer
5DTAVAST Daniel3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFBarebow Elit Herrar
6AROSÉN OLLAS Susanne7821 - BSK SILJANSPILENBarebow Elit Damer
6BSVENSSON Åke7913 - BK FJÄDERNBarebow Elit Herrar
6CLILJA Carina7871 - BK PANTERNBarebow Elit Damer
6DMALMSTRÖM Yngve3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFBarebow Elit Herrar
7AANDERSSON Annelie7885 - VETLANDA BSKCompound Elit Damer
7BNILSSON Mattias7819 - KOPPARPILEN FALUN KORSNÄSCompound Elit Herrar
7CSTIGSDOTTER Jenny3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKTraditional Elit Damer
7DCARLSSON Lennart7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKTraditional Elit Herrar
8AGYLLHAG Jane7899 - ESKILSTUNA BSBarebow Elit Damer
8BBÄCKLUND Ulf40479 - STENBRO BSCompound Veteran 60 Herrar
8CERIKSSON Elvira7948 - MJÖLBY BSRecurve Cadet 13 Damer
8DBOSTRÖM Ingvar7899 - ESKILSTUNA BSTraditional Veteran 60 Herrar
9ASÖDERSTEN Lisa7856 - PITEÅ BKCompound Elit Damer
9BNORÉN Andreas7888 - BK DANAPILENCompound Elit Herrar
9CABRAHAMSSON Jan-Åke7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSKBarebow Elit Herrar
9DBERGHUVUD Åsa-lena20249 - KARLSKRONA BSKLongbow Elit Damer
10ASAVILUOTO Kaarina40185 - NYKVARNS BSKLongbow Elit Damer
10BLILJEGREN Jan31583 - BK FISKGJUSENBarebow Elit Herrar
10CSVENSSON Robert7948 - MJÖLBY BSRecurve Cadet 13 Herrar
10DSAMUELSSON Weine39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKFTraditional Veteran 60 Herrar
11AANDERLE Mikael7908 - BSK STURARNACompound Elit Herrar
11BJOHANSSON Håkan7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENCompound Elit Herrar
11CKARLSSON Felicia7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKTraditional Elit Damer
11DERIKSSON Kjell3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFRecurve Elit Herrar
12AFOGELBY Mikael7951 - REJMYRE BSKLongbow Elit Herrar
12BCEBRIAN PUJOL Sergi7908 - BSK STURARNARecurve Elit Herrar
12CNILSSON Jörgen40926 - BJÄRE BSTraditional Elit Herrar
12DBERGQVIST Magnus7928 - BORÅS BSLongbow Elit Herrar
13ABÄCKLUND Viola40479 - STENBRO BSCompound Veteran 60 Damer
13BANDERSSON Lisbeth7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSKBarebow Elit Damer
13CADOLFSSON Christer7899 - ESKILSTUNA BSBarebow Veteran 60 Herrar
13DCLAESSON Torulf7951 - REJMYRE BSKTraditional Veteran 60 Herrar
14AOHLSSON Peter53620 - BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN BÅGSPÄNNARNACompound Veteran 60 Herrar
14BHÖGSTEDT Fredrik7823 - GÄVLE BKLongbow Elit Herrar
14CONKAMO Hans7951 - REJMYRE BSKTraditional Elit Herrar
14DARVIDSSON Kerstin7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKBarebow Elit Damer
15AKARLSSON Eijvor7928 - BORÅS BSLongbow Elit Damer
15BHUSSIN ZADE Jafar7821 - BSK SILJANSPILENBarebow Elit Herrar
15CLEPPÄNEN Marko3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow Elit Herrar
15DLINDBLAD Anders43312 - HUDDINGE BSKCompound Veteran 60 Herrar
16AHÄGER Hans53108 - KÄVLINGE BSKTraditional Elit Herrar
16BNILSSON Christer40926 - BJÄRE BSCompound Veteran 60 Herrar
16CNESS Jody7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSKTraditional Elit Herrar
16DNORÉN Peter7908 - BSK STURARNALongbow Elit Herrar
17AASKLUND Lennart40479 - STENBRO BSTraditional Veteran 60 Herrar
17BGYLLHAG Peter7899 - ESKILSTUNA BSTraditional Veteran 60 Herrar
17CWAHLBERG Caroline40185 - NYKVARNS BSKLongbow Elit Damer
17DHÖGSTEDT Marie7823 - GÄVLE BKLongbow Elit Damer
18APEDERSEN Brian39620 - KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBBTraditional Elit Herrar
18BKARLSSON Bo7928 - BORÅS BSLongbow Elit Herrar
18CBOLIN Rickard7948 - MJÖLBY BSBarebow Senior 21 Herrar
18DJOHANSSON Roger7821 - BSK SILJANSPILENBarebow Master 50 Herrar
19APAULSSON Adam7928 - BORÅS BSBarebow Elit Herrar
19BTIMÉN Stefan3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFTraditional Elit Herrar
19CNORRHULT Johan32927 - VÄSTBO BSKLongbow Elit Herrar
20AANDERSSON Fredrik40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFBarebow Elit Herrar
20BBOLIN Othilia7948 - MJÖLBY BSRecurve Junior 16 Damer
20CBERGHUVUD Ansel20249 - KARLSKRONA BSKLongbow Elit Herrar