Northern Ireland Performance Academy WRS Double 720
Northern Ireland Performance Academy (NIPA)
Lisnagarvey High School, Warren Gardens, Lisburn, 26 Jun 2022
Participant List ordered by Event
AthleteCountry or State CodeSessionTarget
BM - Barebow Men
KEEBLE NeilAI - ARCHERY IRELANDSes. 13A
WHEELER PaulBAB - BALLYVALLEY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 12B
MCDONALD LiamMCOA - MUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERSSes. 13B
KERR StephenROAC - RIVER OAK ARCHERY CLUBSes. 11A
BMM - Barebow Master Men
HEADING DesmondMCOA - MUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERSSes. 13C
BW - Barebow Women
KELLY KayBAB - BALLYVALLEY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 12C
O'CONNOR OrlaBAB - BALLYVALLEY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 11B
SPENCER JoJoMCOA - MUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERSSes. 13D
CM - Compound Men
SAUNDERSON JayAGB - ARCHERY GBSes. 15D
WALSH JakeBAB - BALLYVALLEY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 14B
CONVERY AlanCOB - CITY OF BELFASTSes. 14C
CU18W - Compound Under 18 Women
SAUNDERSON LaraAGB - ARCHERY GBSes. 14A
BYRNE SineadBAB - BALLYVALLEY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 15C
MURRAY JessLCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMENSes. 15B
CW - Compound Women
STEWART JosephineUNI - UNIVERSITY OF SAINT ANDREWSSes. 14D
RM - Recurve Men
O'KEEFFE MaxwellAI - ARCHERY IRELANDSes. 19C
WHEELER LukeBAB - BALLYVALLEY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 18D
ENGLISH ChrisMCOA - MUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERSSes. 18A
RU14M - Recurve Under 14 Boys
KELLY ZackBAB - BALLYVALLEY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 12D
RU14W - Recurve Under 14 Girls
BARKER EvieMCOA - MUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERSSes. 12A
RU18M - Recurve Under 18 Men
MCKINNEY EthanBAB - BALLYVALLEY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 17D
ABDELFATTAH YoussefCOB - CITY OF BELFASTSes. 17A
DOHERTY JackCOB - CITY OF BELFASTSes. 16C
SABER YehiaCOB - CITY OF BELFASTSes. 17C
RU18W - Recurve Under 18 Women
FOSTER SiennaBAB - BALLYVALLEY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 16A
RU21M - Recurve Under 21 Men
CRAIG AaronMCOA - MUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERSSes. 18C
RU21W - Recurve Under 21 Women
MURDOCK HollieMCOA - MUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERSSes. 19A
RW - Recurve Women
MOONEY RoisinAI - ARCHERY IRELANDSes. 19B