Kejohanan Memanah Kebangsaan 2022 Siri 2
Kejohanan Memanah Kebangsaan 2022 Siri 2
Persatuan Memanah Negeri Johor (PMNJ)
Skudai, Johor, 21-26 Jun 2022
Kejohanan Memanah Kebangsaan 2022 Siri 2
Entries by Name
NameTargetCountryEventSession
A
A'ZAT FARIS Fathullah17APAH - PAHANGRecurve MenRecurve Division
ABD WAHAB Bin Hassan24CPRK - PERAKBarebow MenBarebow Division
ABDUL FAATHIR AQIL Rafizam24DPRK - PERAKCompound MenCompound Division
ABDUL RAHMAN Bin Othman17AATM - ATMCompound MenCompound Division
ABDUL RAHMAN bin Zakaria16DWPP - WP PUTRAJAYABarebow MenBarebow Division
ABDULLAH Ronie25CTER - TERENGGANUBarebow MenBarebow Division
ADAM Hariz28DNS - NEGERI SEMBILANRecurve MenRecurve Division
ADI Spaiee14CSAR - SARAWAKBarebow MenBarebow Division
ADRIEL Liew18DSAB - SABAHCompound MenCompound Division
AFIQ DANIAL Kamal Ariffin16DSEL - SELANGORRecurve MenRecurve Division
AHMAD ARIF Ismail Dahlan32BPER - PERLISRecurve MenRecurve Division
AHMAD Azhar33BKED - KEDAHCompound MenCompound Division
AHMAD FARIHIN Idris25BSEL - SELANGORCompound MenCompound Division
AHMAD FIRDAUS Ahmad Fadzil23BWP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUANRecurve MenRecurve Division
AHMAD JASNI Mat Isa23CPRK - PERAKBarebow MenBarebow Division
AHMAD NIZAM BIN ZABRI Nizam20CPRK - PERAKBarebow MenBarebow Division
AHMAD NUR ARIFF Bin Mohd Nordin16AATM - ATMCompound MenCompound Division
AHMAD RAZIN bin Azahar19DSEL - SELANGORRecurve MenRecurve Division
AHMAD RIYADH Bin Abu Bakar30BPRK - PERAKBarebow MenBarebow Division
AHMAD RUHULLAH Othman22DKEL - KELANTANBarebow MenBarebow Division
AHMAD ZAIM Akmal28APRK - PERAKRecurve MenRecurve Division
AINA ALESHA Binti Abdul Aziz10DMEL - MELAKARecurve WomenRecurve Division
AL'HADI Sulong13CSAR - SARAWAKBarebow MenBarebow Division
ALANG ARIFF AQIL Muhammad Ghazalli20BNS - NEGERI SEMBILANCompound MenCompound Division
ALIA QURSYIAH Binti Mazlan1AWP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUANRecurve WomenRecurve Division
ALIF DANISH Kamal Ariffin23DWPP - WP PUTRAJAYARecurve MenRecurve Division
ALISSA Maisarah4CKEL - KELANTANBarebow WomenBarebow Division
ALOYSIUS Gabriel Liew19DSAB - SABAHCompound MenCompound Division
ALSIKIN Binti Mohamad Ayub13BATM - ATMCompound WomenCompound Division
ALYA BALQIS Azman15AKED - KEDAHRecurve WomenRecurve Division
AMIR Anas34AMEL - MELAKARecurve MenRecurve Division
AMIR IMRAN Bin Ahmad Kamal25BWP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUANRecurve MenRecurve Division
AMIRA BATRISYIA Shaiful Azuar3AWP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUANCompound WomenCompound Division
AMMAR HAZIQ bin Abdul Aziz26BSEL - SELANGORCompound MenCompound Division
AMY Ng Jia Hui9DMEL - MELAKARecurve WomenRecurve Division
ANDREW Buatin30CSAB - SABAHBarebow MenBarebow Division
ANISYAHAYATI Ismail4AWPP - WP PUTRAJAYABarebow WomenBarebow Division
AQEEL DANI Kamaruddin31BPER - PERLISRecurve MenRecurve Division
AQEELL HUZAIREE Fitree27BWP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUANRecurve MenRecurve Division
AQIL AIMAN Azian19APAH - PAHANGRecurve MenRecurve Division
ARGUS Md Yusof19BWP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUANBarebow MenBarebow Division
ARIANA NUR DANIA Mohamad Zairi5AWP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUANRecurve WomenRecurve Division
ARIF Hidayat26CKED - KEDAHRecurve MenRecurve Division
ARIFF Bin Hamizan32APP - PULAU PINANGRecurve MenRecurve Division
ARIFFIN Sharif21BWP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUANBarebow MenBarebow Division
AUNI HAFIZAH Binti Ilias6CPAH - PAHANGRecurve WomenRecurve Division
AYU IZZWANY Jesny9AJOH - JOHORRecurve WomenRecurve Division
AZAMUDDIN Bin Mansor30APP - PULAU PINANGRecurve MenRecurve Division
AZIZUL AZRI Bin Azis19AATM - ATMCompound MenCompound Division
AZUAN Mat Sani19CPRK - PERAKBarebow MenBarebow Division
AZURA Mohamad5DPRK - PERAKBarebow WomenBarebow Division
B
BADARUL HISAM Bin Mohamed Kassim24BWP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUANBarebow MenBarebow Division
BAZIL AMIN Bin Badrul Hisham31DNS - NEGERI SEMBILANRecurve MenRecurve Division
BERNICE GOH Rou Pei1CPP - PULAU PINANGCompound WomenCompound Division
C
CARMEN LEE Rou Xuan8CPP - PULAU PINANGRecurve WomenRecurve Division
CHE KU NUR SYAMIRA Che Ku Mohamad Rafee7CTER - TERENGGANUCompound WomenCompound Division
CLARA LEE Rou Yue7CPP - PULAU PINANGRecurve WomenRecurve Division
CLARABELLE SHIU Xiao Lin14CSAB - SABAHRecurve WomenRecurve Division
D
DALIA Mohd Ali9CPAH - PAHANGBarebow WomenBarebow Division
DARWISH AQIL Ahmad Hariri26APRK - PERAKRecurve MenRecurve Division
DEDDY Irmawan14DWPP - WP PUTRAJAYABarebow MenBarebow Division
E
EDIE Gadur29CSAB - SABAHBarebow MenBarebow Division
EIZZ DANISH Bin Ahmad Ghazali30DNS - NEGERI SEMBILANRecurve MenRecurve Division
EKAPUTRI AQEELA Ali13CSAB - SABAHRecurve WomenRecurve Division
EMILY Lo Ching Yee10ASAB - SABAHCompound WomenCompound Division
ERINA Zaidi14AKED - KEDAHRecurve WomenRecurve Division
EVAN RICH CHONG Qi Wei22CSAB - SABAHRecurve MenRecurve Division
EZATI AISHAH Murdi6DKED - KEDAHCompound WomenCompound Division
EZATI Wardina Binti Murdi9DKED - KEDAHCompound WomenCompound Division
F
FAHMI Lutfi25BPP - PULAU PINANGBarebow MenBarebow Division
FAIRUL Nizar27APAH - PAHANGBarebow MenBarebow Division
FAITH FEDORA SHIU Xiao Min12CSAB - SABAHRecurve WomenRecurve Division
FAKHIRA Binti Mat Said12BATM - ATMCompound WomenCompound Division
FARHATUL Irdina6CKEL - KELANTANBarebow WomenBarebow Division
FARIDAH HANUM Isa6BSEL - SELANGORBarebow WomenBarebow Division
FATHUDDIN Zaidi19DKEL - KELANTANBarebow MenBarebow Division
FATIN NURHANNAH Rasheedy3AWP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUANRecurve WomenRecurve Division
FAUZI Bin Azmi13DWPP - WP PUTRAJAYABarebow MenBarebow Division
FAZA HUSNA Abdul Jalil1AWP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUANCompound WomenCompound Division
FAZLI Mohamed Noordin Babjee26BPP - PULAU PINANGBarebow MenBarebow Division
FAZRIEN Zamzuri28CPDRM - PDRMCompound MenCompound Division
FIRAS Fikri28BWP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUANRecurve MenRecurve Division
FITRI Yusuf32DNS - NEGERI SEMBILANRecurve MenRecurve Division
G
GOH CHUN Shen19CSAB - SABAHRecurve MenRecurve Division
H
HAFIZ Busu31DJOH - JOHORCompound MenCompound Division
HAIREE Mahfuz12BJOH - JOHORBarebow MenBarebow Division
HAISAN Bin Hanapi22BATM - ATMRecurve MenRecurve Division
HAMIRIZA SHAH Bin Hamim21ANS - NEGERI SEMBILANBarebow MenBarebow Division
HAMMIM Hamzah30CPDRM - PDRMCompound MenCompound Division
HANA' KAMALIA Mohd Kamal2DPRK - PERAKRecurve WomenRecurve Division
HANIZA Rahim1BSEL - SELANGORBarebow WomenBarebow Division
HARIEZ Izkandar22DSEL - SELANGORRecurve MenRecurve Division
HARIYATI @ JAMILAH Sinigi9DSAB - SABAHBarebow WomenBarebow Division
HATRIHALOBOR Asmawi28DMEL - MELAKABarebow MenBarebow Division
HAZMI Aisar22CTER - TERENGGANUCompound MenCompound Division
HAZMI Angi11CSAR - SARAWAKBarebow MenBarebow Division
HERNY MARINI Mhd Hisham7AWPP - WP PUTRAJAYABarebow WomenBarebow Division
HOSNEY Adnan26APAH - PAHANGBarebow MenBarebow Division
HUMAIRA Suhaimi2CPAH - PAHANGRecurve WomenRecurve Division
I
IMAM SUJADI Satta11BJOH - JOHORBarebow MenBarebow Division
IQBAL ARIF Bin Indra Arnand Adnani31APP - PULAU PINANGRecurve MenRecurve Division
IRFAN Luqman28AWP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUANCompound MenCompound Division
IYAD BAZLI Fadhil25CTER - TERENGGANUCompound MenCompound Division
IZZ AMILA Mohd Azman7DKED - KEDAHCompound WomenCompound Division
IZZAT HILMI Mohamad Anuar18DSEL - SELANGORRecurve MenRecurve Division
J
JEFFREY Pang28BPP - PULAU PINANGBarebow MenBarebow Division
JESLYNN KAUR Rajinder Singh6AWP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUANRecurve WomenRecurve Division
JONSON Soumin29BSAB - SABAHBarebow MenBarebow Division
JUNI UMAIRAH Abdul Aziz12AWPP - WP PUTRAJAYACompound WomenCompound Division
K
K Kayalvhily6CPP - PULAU PINANGCompound WomenCompound Division
KAITLYN HANNAH Sernam11CSAB - SABAHRecurve WomenRecurve Division
KHAIRIE Mohtar14BJOH - JOHORBarebow MenBarebow Division
KHAIRIL Abdullah12ASEL - SELANGORBarebow MenBarebow Division
KHAIRUL DANISH Bin Kamarudin25APRK - PERAKRecurve MenRecurve Division
KHAIRUL FADLY Bin Jamaludin16BNS - NEGERI SEMBILANCompound MenCompound Division
KHAIRUL HAFIZAN Abdul Razak17BNS - NEGERI SEMBILANCompound MenCompound Division
KHAMBESWARAN Mohanaraja30BPP - PULAU PINANGCompound MenCompound Division
KHIRITIGAA A/P Mahadevan9CPP - PULAU PINANGRecurve WomenRecurve Division
KIERON Dhillon24APRK - PERAKRecurve MenRecurve Division
KIN LIP Lee14DSAB - SABAHCompound MenCompound Division
KU NURIN AFIQAH Binti Ku Ruzaini13AKED - KEDAHRecurve WomenRecurve Division
L
LISHA NATALIE Md Ali14BSEL - SELANGORRecurve WomenRecurve Division
M
M NORAZIZI SHAM Mohd Sayuti22ANS - NEGERI SEMBILANBarebow MenBarebow Division
M. AMIR AIMAN MAE Bin Faiz Mae19ANS - NEGERI SEMBILANBarebow MenBarebow Division
M. SOBRI Ali28CTER - TERENGGANUBarebow MenBarebow Division
MAHADI Mahmood27DMEL - MELAKABarebow MenBarebow Division
MAIRA ADRIANA Enolil4AWP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUANRecurve WomenRecurve Division
MAIZATUL AMIERA NATASHA Mahadi4BPAH - PAHANGCompound WomenCompound Division
MAIZLINA Sadikin5AWPP - WP PUTRAJAYABarebow WomenBarebow Division
MARDIYAH Mansor10BTER - TERENGGANUBarebow WomenBarebow Division
MARZILA Mohamad4BSEL - SELANGORBarebow WomenBarebow Division
MAZLIZA Mohamad3DNS - NEGERI SEMBILANBarebow WomenBarebow Division
MAZURA Che Musa5CKEL - KELANTANBarebow WomenBarebow Division
MD MUZAFAR Mohamad moharam15BJOH - JOHORBarebow MenBarebow Division
MEGAT EFFENDI Megat Abdul Hamid28APAH - PAHANGBarebow MenBarebow Division
MILAH Mehat8DPRK - PERAKBarebow WomenBarebow Division
MOHAMAD ALIF ANAS Bin Mohd Ariffin21CSAB - SABAHRecurve MenRecurve Division
MOHAMAD Ariffin18CSAB - SABAHRecurve MenRecurve Division
MOHAMAD DANI AMANI Mohd Nizam27APRK - PERAKRecurve MenRecurve Division
MOHAMAD FIRDAUS Mohd Rusmadi32CTER - TERENGGANURecurve MenRecurve Division
MOHAMAD IRUAN SHAH Bin Sohami21BNS - NEGERI SEMBILANCompound MenCompound Division
MOHAMAD JOHARI Bin Khamis20BWP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUANBarebow MenBarebow Division
MOHAMAD NOR ADHA Bin Abdullah15DWPP - WP PUTRAJAYABarebow MenBarebow Division
MOHAMAD SOFIAN Rahim16BJOH - JOHORBarebow MenBarebow Division
MOHAMAD SYAFIQ Md Ariffin26CTER - TERENGGANUCompound MenCompound Division
MOHAMED ALI Spawi17CSAR - SARAWAKBarebow MenBarebow Division
MOHAMMAD FAIZ AZIZI Bin Khairil14CPAH - PAHANGCompound MenCompound Division
MOHAMMAD HANIF Sobri27DPRK - PERAKCompound MenCompound Division
MOHAMMAD NAJIB Md Naim33DJOH - JOHORCompound MenCompound Division
MOHAMMAD SYAZWI ARIFF Bin Sanizam Ariff31BPP - PULAU PINANGCompound MenCompound Division
MOHAMMAD SYUKUR Bin Roslin28BPP - PULAU PINANGCompound MenCompound Division
MOHD ALIF Bin Samsudin21AATM - ATMCompound MenCompound Division
MOHD AUSSIFF Ismail18BJOH - JOHORBarebow MenBarebow Division
MOHD AZRI Sulaiman25AMEL - MELAKACompound MenCompound Division
MOHD AZRIN GAHRIDIN Bin Baharudin16BATM - ATMRecurve MenRecurve Division
MOHD DAUD Rajab15BNS - NEGERI SEMBILANCompound MenCompound Division
MOHD FADZLI Mohammad23BWP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUANBarebow MenBarebow Division
MOHD FAHMI Bin Fadzil25DMEL - MELAKABarebow MenBarebow Division
MOHD FAIZAL Bin Mohamad Azhar21BATM - ATMRecurve MenRecurve Division
MOHD FAIZAL Rosli12CSAR - SARAWAKBarebow MenBarebow Division
MOHD FARDAUS Nordin25DPRK - PERAKCompound MenCompound Division
MOHD FIRDAUS Ahmad20DKEL - KELANTANBarebow MenBarebow Division
MOHD HAZIQ Din20DSAB - SABAHCompound MenCompound Division
MOHD HELMI Bin Mohd Yunus18CPAH - PAHANGCompound MenCompound Division
MOHD NASSRULL Mohammad Nasir31CPDRM - PDRMCompound MenCompound Division
MOHD NUR FITRI Bin Abu Talib18BATM - ATMRecurve MenRecurve Division
MOHD PAKHRURAZI Mohd Sharif30APAH - PAHANGBarebow MenBarebow Division
MOHD RIZAL Ahmad18ASEL - SELANGORBarebow MenBarebow Division
MOHD SAHARUDDIN Hassan11DWPP - WP PUTRAJAYABarebow MenBarebow Division
MOHD SHAHRIL Bin Razali17BATM - ATMRecurve MenRecurve Division
MOHD WAZIR Othman22CPRK - PERAKBarebow MenBarebow Division
MOHD YATIM Hj Dris17BJOH - JOHORBarebow MenBarebow Division
MOHD YAZID Ismail14ASEL - SELANGORBarebow MenBarebow Division
MOHD ZAFI RAHMAN Mat Saleh23DPRK - PERAKCompound MenCompound Division
MOHD ZAHID RIDZUAN Mohd Zulkifly20CPAH - PAHANGCompound MenCompound Division
MOHD ZAHRUL SHAFIQ Zahar15ASEL - SELANGORBarebow MenBarebow Division
MOHD ZAID Sahar Azmi17CPAH - PAHANGCompound MenCompound Division
MOHD ZULLHANNIZAM Bin Mohamad Ali Bohan18CSAR - SARAWAKBarebow MenBarebow Division
MOHD.FADZLI Samsor30DWPP - WP PUTRAJAYACompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMAD AMIERUL Rosani31CTER - TERENGGANURecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMAD BILAL AZEEM Mohd Izuan29CTER - TERENGGANURecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMAD FADZLI Kamarudin27BPP - PULAU PINANGBarebow MenBarebow Division
MUHAMAD FARIS Jamaludin29CPDRM - PDRMCompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMAD HANIF Zainuddin23DKEL - KELANTANBarebow MenBarebow Division
MUHAMAD NURMUJAHID Mohd Nasir29DNS - NEGERI SEMBILANRecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMAD RAYN Bin Hamka30AWP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUANCompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMMAD AIMAN SYAFIQ Mohd Tariki27CTER - TERENGGANUCompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMMAD AKID BAZLI Ezaidin34CJOH - JOHORRecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMMAD ALIFF AIMAN bin Mohd Hasri22BSEL - SELANGORCompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMMAD ALIFFAKHRI Mohd Azam33AMEL - MELAKARecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMMAD Amiruddin24CTER - TERENGGANUCompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMMAD AMIRUL HARITH Bin Mohd Anuar26CTER - TERENGGANUBarebow MenBarebow Division
MUHAMMAD AMMAR Bin Mohammad Amin23CTER - TERENGGANUCompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMMAD AMMAR IRSYAD Mohd Azizuddin21DPRK - PERAKCompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMMAD ARIFF bin ROZAIMI32DJOH - JOHORCompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMMAD AZIZUL HAKIM Mohd Rashiddin16APAH - PAHANGRecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMMAD DANIEAL HAQIEMI Sohebi31AWP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUANCompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMMAD DANISH AMSYAR Norazlan35CJOH - JOHORRecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMMAD DANISH HAIKAL Md Sadi25DWPP - WP PUTRAJAYARecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMMAD DZULHELMI Dzulkarnain17CSAB - SABAHRecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMMAD DZULKIFLI Dzilkarnain16DSAB - SABAHCompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMMAD FADLY Ramly21CPRK - PERAKBarebow MenBarebow Division
MUHAMMAD FADZLY Mohd Saad12DWPP - WP PUTRAJAYABarebow MenBarebow Division
MUHAMMAD FAHRUR ROSI Bin Choiril Anuar21CPAH - PAHANGCompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMMAD FAIQ AZIM Shahrir29AWP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUANCompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMMAD FAKHRUL HAKIMIE Bin Mohd Fauzi33BPDRM - PDRMRecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMMAD FARHAN HAKIM A.Rhyme21APAH - PAHANGRecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMMAD FARHAN SYIMIR Shahriman16CPAH - PAHANGCompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMMAD FARID IMRAN Mohd Faruk23AMEL - MELAKACompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMMAD FARIS Hasmizol18APAH - PAHANGRecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMMAD FIRAS ZAFRAN Bin Shamsuddin20DSEL - SELANGORRecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMMAD HAIQAL DANISH bin Syamsul Affandi20APAH - PAHANGRecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMMAD HARIZ HAIKAL Sofian35DMEL - MELAKARecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMMAD IDHAM LIHAN Abdullah13BJOH - JOHORBarebow MenBarebow Division
MUHAMMAD IMRAN HAKIMI Bin Amir Suharman24BSEL - SELANGORCompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMMAD IRFAN ELAHEE Bin Mohd Illzam Elahee15DSAB - SABAHCompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMMAD IRSYAD DANIAL Mohd Irwan22APAH - PAHANGRecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMMAD IRWAN DANISH Bin mohamad sabaru26DMEL - MELAKABarebow MenBarebow Division
MUHAMMAD KHAIRUL AFIFI Rosli17DWPP - WP PUTRAJAYABarebow MenBarebow Division
MUHAMMAD KHAIRUL AKMAL Abd Aziz29BPER - PERLISRecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMMAD KHAIRUL AMIRIN Abd Aziz30BPER - PERLISRecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMMAD KHAIRUZZAMAN Ali15CPAH - PAHANGCompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMMAD MUSTAQQIM Rosman11ASEL - SELANGORBarebow MenBarebow Division
MUHAMMAD NABIL IRFAN Mohd Rodzhan24BWP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUANRecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMMAD NAFIZUDDEN Mohd Najib35AMEL - MELAKARecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMMAD NAZRI Bin Ariffin29DWPP - WP PUTRAJAYACompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMMAD NUR AMIN Bin Sahadan24CKED - KEDAHRecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMMAD NUR AZIMI Bin Mohamad Norwafi21DSEL - SELANGORRecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMMAD NURSAFWAN Bin Nordin19CPAH - PAHANGCompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMMAD RAIS Bin Nawi20AATM - ATMCompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMMAD RIFA'IE Abdullah27DWPP - WP PUTRAJAYARecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMMAD RIZQ ARIF Bin Kharul Nezam17DSEL - SELANGORRecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMMAD SAIFUL ISLAM Bin Mohd Rizuwan30CTER - TERENGGANURecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMMAD SYAHMI HAKIMI Mohd nor zaidi26DWPP - WP PUTRAJAYARecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMMAD SYAMIRUL AMIN Mohd saifulisham32AWP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUANCompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMMAD ZAIMAN 'AZIM Mohd Munizam22DPRK - PERAKCompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMMAD ZUFAR Abdullah24DWPP - WP PUTRAJAYARecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMMAD ZUL IZDIHAR Bin Zakaria14AATM - ATMCompound MenCompound Division
MUHD AMIN Abd Khalil26AMEL - MELAKACompound MenCompound Division
MUHD SYAFIQ Mohd Zulkefli32BKED - KEDAHCompound MenCompound Division
MUHD ZAHIN ZAFRI Bin Izmi Rizan29BPP - PULAU PINANGCompound MenCompound Division
MUHD ZUL ADZRIN Zainuddin27AMEL - MELAKACompound MenCompound Division
N
NABIL Shafie22AMEL - MELAKACompound MenCompound Division
NAJIHAH Abdul Aziz10CTER - TERENGGANUCompound WomenCompound Division
NATALIA EMILY Mutahirazlan15DPER - PERLISRecurve WomenRecurve Division
NAVEER FIKRI Bin Zinuldin29APP - PULAU PINANGRecurve MenRecurve Division
NIK AHMAD DANIAL Mohd Kamarolzaman27BSEL - SELANGORCompound MenCompound Division
NOR ANIZAN Zainuddin3BSEL - SELANGORBarebow WomenBarebow Division
NOR AZIZAN Tarja17ASEL - SELANGORBarebow MenBarebow Division
NOR HANISAH HUSNA binti Abdul Rasid4CPAH - PAHANGRecurve WomenRecurve Division
NOR HANOM MD. TAIB7BJOH - JOHORBarebow WomenBarebow Division
NOREZA Mohamed Zainudin5BSEL - SELANGORBarebow WomenBarebow Division
NORHAFIZAH Salim10ASAR - SARAWAKBarebow WomenBarebow Division
NORHISYAM Ismail18DKEL - KELANTANBarebow MenBarebow Division
NORIKA Nazri8DMEL - MELAKARecurve WomenRecurve Division
NORNAJWA NAFISAH Baba4DSEL - SELANGORCompound WomenCompound Division
NOROL AZIMI binti Ahmad1AWPP - WP PUTRAJAYABarebow WomenBarebow Division
NUR AIN AYUNI Fozi12AKED - KEDAHRecurve WomenRecurve Division
NUR AIN NABIHA Mohammad Naguib13AWPP - WP PUTRAJAYACompound WomenCompound Division
NUR AINA YASMIN Binti Yaahazan7BATM - ATMRecurve WomenRecurve Division
NUR AISYAH Binti Mohamad Farid Shah11AWPP - WP PUTRAJAYACompound WomenCompound Division
NUR ALYA MAISARAH Ramli1CPAH - PAHANGRecurve WomenRecurve Division
NUR ALYAA NAZURAH Binti Fadzil Fairuz15BSEL - SELANGORRecurve WomenRecurve Division
NUR AMIELYA Rosani6BTER - TERENGGANURecurve WomenRecurve Division
NUR AMIESYA ADLINA Binti Nor Azmi10DMEL - MELAKACompound WomenCompound Division
NUR ANIS AQIMAH Hasbullah8BPRK - PERAKCompound WomenCompound Division
NUR AUJI Binti Hamka6AWP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUANCompound WomenCompound Division
NUR AZIMAH Binti Shaarani6AWPP - WP PUTRAJAYABarebow WomenBarebow Division
NUR DAMIA IMANINA Azian3BPAH - PAHANGCompound WomenCompound Division
NUR ELEYN NATASHA Mohammad Razi14DPER - PERLISRecurve WomenRecurve Division
NUR HAZIRAH Abd rahman12CJOH - JOHORCompound WomenCompound Division
NUR I'ZAAZ AFIQAH Mohamad Nadzri1DPRK - PERAKRecurve WomenRecurve Division
NUR IEKA HARIESYA Binti Zainal Habsahli3DPRK - PERAKRecurve WomenRecurve Division
NUR ILLYANA Binti Mohd Afandi2AWPP - WP PUTRAJAYABarebow WomenBarebow Division
NUR IZZUDDIN Bin Shahrul Nizam25CKED - KEDAHRecurve MenRecurve Division
NUR KHALIDA Binti Kalbin8ASAB - SABAHCompound WomenCompound Division
NUR KHUWAILAH Ridzuan3CPP - PULAU PINANGCompound WomenCompound Division
NUR LIYANA Ismail11DMEL - MELAKACompound WomenCompound Division
NUR NISA ALIYA Muhamad Radzif2AWP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUANCompound WomenCompound Division
NUR QISTINA SYAFIAH Abd Nasir8AJOH - JOHORRecurve WomenRecurve Division
NUR QRISHTINA ZAITIRANY Norzaidi2DNS - NEGERI SEMBILANBarebow WomenBarebow Division
NUR RAFIQA IZZANI Zaidi5CPAH - PAHANGRecurve WomenRecurve Division
NUR RAFIQA IZZLYN Zaidi3CPAH - PAHANGRecurve WomenRecurve Division
NUR SAFIYYAH Zaini4DPRK - PERAKRecurve WomenRecurve Division
NUR SYAFIRUZ Norbadru abida11CJOH - JOHORCompound WomenCompound Division
NURFAIZAL Hamzah34BPDRM - PDRMRecurve MenRecurve Division
NURIN AQILAH Mazlan9CTER - TERENGGANUCompound WomenCompound Division
NURIN HANANIA Mazlan4BTER - TERENGGANURecurve WomenRecurve Division
NURIN QISTINA Md Zain13DPER - PERLISRecurve WomenRecurve Division
NURIN SOFIYA Binti Ahmad Shukor5CPP - PULAU PINANGCompound WomenCompound Division
NURUL AFIQAH Samsulkahar7DMEL - MELAKARecurve WomenRecurve Division
NURUL AIN FITRI Ramli10AJOH - JOHORRecurve WomenRecurve Division
NURUL Ainadila1BPAH - PAHANGCompound WomenCompound Division
NURUL ASHIKIN Rusdi3AWPP - WP PUTRAJAYABarebow WomenBarebow Division
NURUL AZREENA Mohamad Fazil12BSEL - SELANGORRecurve WomenRecurve Division
NURUL FATIN ADIBAH Mohd Zamri7BPRK - PERAKCompound WomenCompound Division
NURUL HASYA HURIN Norherman5DPRK - PERAKRecurve WomenRecurve Division
NURUL IRYANI Zanizam4AWP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUANCompound WomenCompound Division
NURUL Izzah2BTER - TERENGGANURecurve WomenRecurve Division
NURUL MAISARAH BINTI Mohd Daud15CSAB - SABAHRecurve WomenRecurve Division
NURUL SYAFIQKHA Abdul Manaf5BPAH - PAHANGCompound WomenCompound Division
NURUL SYAKIRAH Hashim3BTER - TERENGGANURecurve WomenRecurve Division
NURUL SYAZ-AMAL EISYA Mohd Asmi8CTER - TERENGGANUCompound WomenCompound Division
NURUL SYAZWANI Binti Mohd Noor Azian6BPRK - PERAKCompound WomenCompound Division
NURUL SYAZWI LIYANA Mahari1BTER - TERENGGANURecurve WomenRecurve Division
NURUL WAJIHAH Nawawi12DPER - PERLISRecurve WomenRecurve Division
O
ONN AZRI Puade28DWPP - WP PUTRAJAYACompound MenCompound Division
P
PEI YI Teng5DSEL - SELANGORCompound WomenCompound Division
PRAVEEN Shunmugam24AMEL - MELAKACompound MenCompound Division
PRAVENDREN A/l Sivakumar23BSEL - SELANGORCompound MenCompound Division
PRITISWARY Muniswaran2CPP - PULAU PINANGCompound WomenCompound Division
Q
QASHRIN DAMIA Binti Mohd Qassim Fitri1DSEL - SELANGORCompound WomenCompound Division
QAYYUM ZAKWAN NAIM Mohd Zirahim23APAH - PAHANGRecurve MenRecurve Division
QUIK Chern Xin16CSAB - SABAHRecurve MenRecurve Division
R
RADIN Mohd Nurhafiz27CTER - TERENGGANUBarebow MenBarebow Division
RAFII Zaidi28CKED - KEDAHRecurve MenRecurve Division
RAFTAH Ab Rahim2BSEL - SELANGORBarebow WomenBarebow Division
RASHDAN Bin Abu Samah18BNS - NEGERI SEMBILANCompound MenCompound Division
RENEE Sew7ASAB - SABAHCompound WomenCompound Division
RUDI HAKIMI Bin Mohd Nasrumi14BNS - NEGERI SEMBILANCompound MenCompound Division
RUZAINI RAFIUDDIN Rasmet20CSAB - SABAHRecurve MenRecurve Division
S
SAFI QURRATU AINI Saifol Anuar2BPAH - PAHANGCompound WomenCompound Division
SAHAIRY Harun30DPDRM - PDRMBarebow MenBarebow Division
SAID HAWA Bin Mohd Salleh13ASEL - SELANGORBarebow MenBarebow Division
SAKINA Osman9BJOH - JOHORBarebow WomenBarebow Division
SANA Nawawi6DPRK - PERAKBarebow WomenBarebow Division
SANDRA JOAN Albert9ASAB - SABAHCompound WomenCompound Division
SANDY LAM Jing Yueng12DMEL - MELAKACompound WomenCompound Division
SARITHA A/p Cham Nong10BATM - ATMCompound WomenCompound Division
SARYMAH Sarymah1DNS - NEGERI SEMBILANBarebow WomenBarebow Division
SHAHIDALLAH Jahaya29DPDRM - PDRMBarebow MenBarebow Division
SHARIFAH AMINI NADHIRAH Syed Izuan5BTER - TERENGGANURecurve WomenRecurve Division
SHAROULIZHAN Bin Zulkifli18AATM - ATMCompound MenCompound Division
SHAZREMIL HARIZ Ahmad Hafiz27CKED - KEDAHRecurve MenRecurve Division
SHAZWANI Aina2AWP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUANRecurve WomenRecurve Division
SITI Atkah8ASAR - SARAWAKBarebow WomenBarebow Division
SITI NUR KHADIJAH Binti Adam Malik10DSAB - SABAHBarebow WomenBarebow Division
SITI NUR Khairul Bariyyah7DPRK - PERAKBarebow WomenBarebow Division
SOFEA NAFEESA Shamsul Nizam10BWPP - WP PUTRAJAYARecurve WomenRecurve Division
SOFI ZUHAIRI Ridzuan24ANS - NEGERI SEMBILANBarebow MenBarebow Division
SOFIA ANISAH Mohd shahrin9BPRK - PERAKCompound WomenCompound Division
SUHAIRI AZHA Bin ariffin21DKEL - KELANTANBarebow MenBarebow Division
SURYANI Effendi9ASAR - SARAWAKBarebow WomenBarebow Division
SUZANA Asararuddin10CMEL - MELAKABarebow WomenBarebow Division
SYAFIQ Busthamin23CSAB - SABAHRecurve MenRecurve Division
SYAHRIZAN Jafar19BNS - NEGERI SEMBILANCompound MenCompound Division
SYAMILA ZAHRA Samsuffani1CKEL - KELANTANBarebow WomenBarebow Division
SYAQIERA Mashayikh11AMASUM - MASUMRecurve WomenRecurve Division
SYED MUHAMMAD HAFIZ Syed Ahmad Fauzi26BWP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUANRecurve MenRecurve Division
SYUKRIE Sedek16ASEL - SELANGORBarebow MenBarebow Division
T
TENGKU AISYAH ROHANI Binti Tengku Jamal Abdul Nassi13BSEL - SELANGORRecurve WomenRecurve Division
TENGKU WIRA Bin Raja Yahya20BATM - ATMRecurve MenRecurve Division
THAPANIE Aibau8DKED - KEDAHCompound WomenCompound Division
TUAN FAIRI Bin Husin15AATM - ATMCompound MenCompound Division
TUAN NUR FAEZAH Tuan Fauzi2CKEL - KELANTANBarebow WomenBarebow Division
TUN IZZAH AFIFAH Bt Mohd Jamil11DNS - NEGERI SEMBILANRecurve WomenRecurve Division
U
UMAIRAH BATRISYIA Binti Hayat Al-Mazli3DSEL - SELANGORCompound WomenCompound Division
UNIZA Binti Ismail11BATM - ATMCompound WomenCompound Division
W
WAN ANNUR DINI Wan Ezani5AWP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUANCompound WomenCompound Division
WAN NASRYAH MAISARAH Wan Mohammad Nasri11BSEL - SELANGORRecurve WomenRecurve Division
WAN NORFADILAH Binti Wan Zulkifli8BATM - ATMRecurve WomenRecurve Division
WAN NORIAH Wan Omar3CKEL - KELANTANBarebow WomenBarebow Division
WAN NUR DURATUL AKMAL Wan Irwadi4CPP - PULAU PINANGCompound WomenCompound Division
WAN QAYYIM SYAHMI BIN Wan Mahathir33CJOH - JOHORRecurve MenRecurve Division
WAN RUSMAEZAME Wan Mahmood24DKEL - KELANTANBarebow MenBarebow Division
WAN SUDIMAN BIN Wan Su16CSAR - SARAWAKBarebow MenBarebow Division
WAN YUNUS Wan Sait15CSAR - SARAWAKBarebow MenBarebow Division
WONG Co Wan17DSAB - SABAHCompound MenCompound Division
Y
YAASHINIE A/p Kumar2DSEL - SELANGORCompound WomenCompound Division
YASRIHAIZAM Yahaya29APAH - PAHANGBarebow MenBarebow Division
Z
ZAIDAH Saharuddin8CPAH - PAHANGBarebow WomenBarebow Division
ZAKARIA Hussin32CPDRM - PDRMCompound MenCompound Division
ZAMALI Ahmad22BWP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUANBarebow MenBarebow Division
ZATTY AIN ASHIQIN Zainy7AJOH - JOHORRecurve WomenRecurve Division
ZULFAHMI Bin Zulkairi19BATM - ATMRecurve MenRecurve Division
ZURAINI Binti Asnan7CPAH - PAHANGBarebow WomenBarebow Division