Kejohanan Memanah Kebangsaan 2022 Siri 2
Kejohanan Memanah Kebangsaan 2022 Siri 2
Persatuan Memanah Negeri Johor (PMNJ)
Skudai, Johor, 21-26 Jun 2022
Kejohanan Memanah Kebangsaan 2022 Siri 2
Entries by Country
NameTargetCategorySession
ATM - ATM
ABDUL RAHMAN Bin Othman17ACompound MenCompound Division
AHMAD NUR ARIFF Bin Mohd Nordin16ACompound MenCompound Division
ALSIKIN Binti Mohamad Ayub13BCompound WomenCompound Division
AZIZUL AZRI Bin Azis19ACompound MenCompound Division
FAKHIRA Binti Mat Said12BCompound WomenCompound Division
HAISAN Bin Hanapi22BRecurve MenRecurve Division
MOHD ALIF Bin Samsudin21ACompound MenCompound Division
MOHD AZRIN GAHRIDIN Bin Baharudin16BRecurve MenRecurve Division
MOHD FAIZAL Bin Mohamad Azhar21BRecurve MenRecurve Division
MOHD NUR FITRI Bin Abu Talib18BRecurve MenRecurve Division
MOHD SHAHRIL Bin Razali17BRecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMMAD RAIS Bin Nawi20ACompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMMAD ZUL IZDIHAR Bin Zakaria14ACompound MenCompound Division
NUR AINA YASMIN Binti Yaahazan7BRecurve WomenRecurve Division
SARITHA A/p Cham Nong10BCompound WomenCompound Division
SHAROULIZHAN Bin Zulkifli18ACompound MenCompound Division
TENGKU WIRA Bin Raja Yahya20BRecurve MenRecurve Division
TUAN FAIRI Bin Husin15ACompound MenCompound Division
UNIZA Binti Ismail11BCompound WomenCompound Division
WAN NORFADILAH Binti Wan Zulkifli8BRecurve WomenRecurve Division
ZULFAHMI Bin Zulkairi19BRecurve MenRecurve Division
MEJ SUHAILA Binti Abd Malek Manager
MOHAMMAD FISOL Bin Zakaria Coach
MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS Bin Ramle Coach
JOH - JOHOR
AYU IZZWANY Jesny9ARecurve WomenRecurve Division
HAFIZ Busu31DCompound MenCompound Division
HAIREE Mahfuz12BBarebow MenBarebow Division
IMAM SUJADI Satta11BBarebow MenBarebow Division
KHAIRIE Mohtar14BBarebow MenBarebow Division
MD MUZAFAR Mohamad moharam15BBarebow MenBarebow Division
MOHAMAD SOFIAN Rahim16BBarebow MenBarebow Division
MOHAMMAD NAJIB Md Naim33DCompound MenCompound Division
MOHD AUSSIFF Ismail18BBarebow MenBarebow Division
MOHD YATIM Hj Dris17BBarebow MenBarebow Division
MUHAMMAD AKID BAZLI Ezaidin34CRecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMMAD ARIFF bin ROZAIMI32DCompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMMAD DANISH AMSYAR Norazlan35CRecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMMAD IDHAM LIHAN Abdullah13BBarebow MenBarebow Division
NOR HANOM MD. TAIB7BBarebow WomenBarebow Division
NUR HAZIRAH Abd rahman12CCompound WomenCompound Division
NUR QISTINA SYAFIAH Abd Nasir8ARecurve WomenRecurve Division
NUR SYAFIRUZ Norbadru abida11CCompound WomenCompound Division
NURUL AIN FITRI Ramli10ARecurve WomenRecurve Division
SAKINA Osman9BBarebow WomenBarebow Division
WAN QAYYIM SYAHMI BIN Wan Mahathir33CRecurve MenRecurve Division
ZATTY AIN ASHIQIN Zainy7ARecurve WomenRecurve Division
ABDUL RAZAK Bin Yaacob Coach
KASMABUDIN Margono Manager
MAHFUZ Mohammad Manager
MOHD ASRIZAL Haris Coach
NIZATUL ARIF Omar Coach
PERDAUS HJ. A.HAMID Coach
ROSSHAIDA HAYATI Binti Mohd Coach
SHUHAIRI Bin Jaruman Coach
KED - KEDAH
AHMAD Azhar33BCompound MenCompound Division
ALYA BALQIS Azman15ARecurve WomenRecurve Division
ARIF Hidayat26CRecurve MenRecurve Division
ERINA Zaidi14ARecurve WomenRecurve Division
EZATI AISHAH Murdi6DCompound WomenCompound Division
EZATI Wardina Binti Murdi9DCompound WomenCompound Division
IZZ AMILA Mohd Azman7DCompound WomenCompound Division
KU NURIN AFIQAH Binti Ku Ruzaini13ARecurve WomenRecurve Division
MUHAMMAD NUR AMIN Bin Sahadan24CRecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHD SYAFIQ Mohd Zulkefli32BCompound MenCompound Division
NUR AIN AYUNI Fozi12ARecurve WomenRecurve Division
NUR IZZUDDIN Bin Shahrul Nizam25CRecurve MenRecurve Division
RAFII Zaidi28CRecurve MenRecurve Division
SHAZREMIL HARIZ Ahmad Hafiz27CRecurve MenRecurve Division
THAPANIE Aibau8DCompound WomenCompound Division
AHMAD YAZDI Muhd Khiar Coach
FAIRUZ Sm Rahim Coach
KAMAL ARIFFIN Hamid Manager
MUHAMMAD ZAKI Mahazan Coach
KEL - KELANTAN
AHMAD RUHULLAH Othman22DBarebow MenBarebow Division
ALISSA Maisarah4CBarebow WomenBarebow Division
FARHATUL Irdina6CBarebow WomenBarebow Division
FATHUDDIN Zaidi19DBarebow MenBarebow Division
MAZURA Che Musa5CBarebow WomenBarebow Division
MOHD FIRDAUS Ahmad20DBarebow MenBarebow Division
MUHAMAD HANIF Zainuddin23DBarebow MenBarebow Division
NORHISYAM Ismail18DBarebow MenBarebow Division
SUHAIRI AZHA Bin ariffin21DBarebow MenBarebow Division
SYAMILA ZAHRA Samsuffani1CBarebow WomenBarebow Division
TUAN NUR FAEZAH Tuan Fauzi2CBarebow WomenBarebow Division
WAN NORIAH Wan Omar3CBarebow WomenBarebow Division
WAN RUSMAEZAME Wan Mahmood24DBarebow MenBarebow Division
MOHD AZHAN Ahmad Coach
MOHD ZAKI Yahaya Manager
MASUM - MASUM
SYAQIERA Mashayikh11ARecurve WomenRecurve Division
MUHAMMAD MARBAWI Sulaiman Coach
MEL - MELAKA
AINA ALESHA Binti Abdul Aziz10DRecurve WomenRecurve Division
AMIR Anas34ARecurve MenRecurve Division
AMY Ng Jia Hui9DRecurve WomenRecurve Division
HATRIHALOBOR Asmawi28DBarebow MenBarebow Division
MAHADI Mahmood27DBarebow MenBarebow Division
MOHD AZRI Sulaiman25ACompound MenCompound Division
MOHD FAHMI Bin Fadzil25DBarebow MenBarebow Division
MUHAMMAD ALIFFAKHRI Mohd Azam33ARecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMMAD FARID IMRAN Mohd Faruk23ACompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMMAD HARIZ HAIKAL Sofian35DRecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMMAD IRWAN DANISH Bin mohamad sabaru26DBarebow MenBarebow Division
MUHAMMAD NAFIZUDDEN Mohd Najib35ARecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHD AMIN Abd Khalil26ACompound MenCompound Division
MUHD ZUL ADZRIN Zainuddin27ACompound MenCompound Division
NABIL Shafie22ACompound MenCompound Division
NORIKA Nazri8DRecurve WomenRecurve Division
NUR AMIESYA ADLINA Binti Nor Azmi10DCompound WomenCompound Division
NUR LIYANA Ismail11DCompound WomenCompound Division
NURUL AFIQAH Samsulkahar7DRecurve WomenRecurve Division
PRAVEEN Shunmugam24ACompound MenCompound Division
SANDY LAM Jing Yueng12DCompound WomenCompound Division
SUZANA Asararuddin10CBarebow WomenBarebow Division
MOHD JUWAIDI Mazuki Coach
ZAINUDDIN Talib Coach
NS - NEGERI SEMBILAN
ADAM Hariz28DRecurve MenRecurve Division
ALANG ARIFF AQIL Muhammad Ghazalli20BCompound MenCompound Division
BAZIL AMIN Bin Badrul Hisham31DRecurve MenRecurve Division
EIZZ DANISH Bin Ahmad Ghazali30DRecurve MenRecurve Division
FITRI Yusuf32DRecurve MenRecurve Division
HAMIRIZA SHAH Bin Hamim21ABarebow MenBarebow Division
KHAIRUL FADLY Bin Jamaludin16BCompound MenCompound Division
KHAIRUL HAFIZAN Abdul Razak17BCompound MenCompound Division
M NORAZIZI SHAM Mohd Sayuti22ABarebow MenBarebow Division
M. AMIR AIMAN MAE Bin Faiz Mae19ABarebow MenBarebow Division
MAZLIZA Mohamad3DBarebow WomenBarebow Division
MOHAMAD IRUAN SHAH Bin Sohami21BCompound MenCompound Division
MOHD DAUD Rajab15BCompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMAD NURMUJAHID Mohd Nasir29DRecurve MenRecurve Division
NUR QRISHTINA ZAITIRANY Norzaidi2DBarebow WomenBarebow Division
RASHDAN Bin Abu Samah18BCompound MenCompound Division
RUDI HAKIMI Bin Mohd Nasrumi14BCompound MenCompound Division
SARYMAH Sarymah1DBarebow WomenBarebow Division
SOFI ZUHAIRI Ridzuan24ABarebow MenBarebow Division
SYAHRIZAN Jafar19BCompound MenCompound Division
TUN IZZAH AFIFAH Bt Mohd Jamil11DRecurve WomenRecurve Division
FARAH ALWANI Binti Samsuddin Manager
HAFIZ Sam Manager
MUHAMMAD AKMAL Nor Hasrin Coach
NUR EFFANIZA Binti Tahar Coach
PAH - PAHANG
A'ZAT FARIS Fathullah17ARecurve MenRecurve Division
AQIL AIMAN Azian19ARecurve MenRecurve Division
AUNI HAFIZAH Binti Ilias6CRecurve WomenRecurve Division
DALIA Mohd Ali9CBarebow WomenBarebow Division
FAIRUL Nizar27ABarebow MenBarebow Division
HOSNEY Adnan26ABarebow MenBarebow Division
HUMAIRA Suhaimi2CRecurve WomenRecurve Division
MAIZATUL AMIERA NATASHA Mahadi4BCompound WomenCompound Division
MEGAT EFFENDI Megat Abdul Hamid28ABarebow MenBarebow Division
MOHAMMAD FAIZ AZIZI Bin Khairil14CCompound MenCompound Division
MOHD HELMI Bin Mohd Yunus18CCompound MenCompound Division
MOHD PAKHRURAZI Mohd Sharif30ABarebow MenBarebow Division
MOHD ZAHID RIDZUAN Mohd Zulkifly20CCompound MenCompound Division
MOHD ZAID Sahar Azmi17CCompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMMAD AZIZUL HAKIM Mohd Rashiddin16ARecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMMAD FAHRUR ROSI Bin Choiril Anuar21CCompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMMAD FARHAN HAKIM A.Rhyme21ARecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMMAD FARHAN SYIMIR Shahriman16CCompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMMAD FARIS Hasmizol18ARecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMMAD HAIQAL DANISH bin Syamsul Affandi20ARecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMMAD IRSYAD DANIAL Mohd Irwan22ARecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMMAD KHAIRUZZAMAN Ali15CCompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMMAD NURSAFWAN Bin Nordin19CCompound MenCompound Division
NOR HANISAH HUSNA binti Abdul Rasid4CRecurve WomenRecurve Division
NUR ALYA MAISARAH Ramli1CRecurve WomenRecurve Division
NUR DAMIA IMANINA Azian3BCompound WomenCompound Division
NUR RAFIQA IZZANI Zaidi5CRecurve WomenRecurve Division
NUR RAFIQA IZZLYN Zaidi3CRecurve WomenRecurve Division
NURUL Ainadila1BCompound WomenCompound Division
NURUL SYAFIQKHA Abdul Manaf5BCompound WomenCompound Division
QAYYUM ZAKWAN NAIM Mohd Zirahim23ARecurve MenRecurve Division
SAFI QURRATU AINI Saifol Anuar2BCompound WomenCompound Division
YASRIHAIZAM Yahaya29ABarebow MenBarebow Division
ZAIDAH Saharuddin8CBarebow WomenBarebow Division
ZURAINI Binti Asnan7CBarebow WomenBarebow Division
MOHD RIZAINI Pandak Mohd Manager
MUHAMMAD AMAN Mohammad Zahir Coach
NOR HAZLIZA Mohd Norfizi Coach
PDRM - PDRM
FAZRIEN Zamzuri28CCompound MenCompound Division
HAMMIM Hamzah30CCompound MenCompound Division
MOHD NASSRULL Mohammad Nasir31CCompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMAD FARIS Jamaludin29CCompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMMAD FAKHRUL HAKIMIE Bin Mohd Fauzi33BRecurve MenRecurve Division
NURFAIZAL Hamzah34BRecurve MenRecurve Division
SAHAIRY Harun30DBarebow MenBarebow Division
SHAHIDALLAH Jahaya29DBarebow MenBarebow Division
ZAKARIA Hussin32CCompound MenCompound Division
ADI Adlee Coach
SHARIFULAFNI Abu Hanifah Manager
PER - PERLIS
AHMAD ARIF Ismail Dahlan32BRecurve MenRecurve Division
AQEEL DANI Kamaruddin31BRecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMMAD KHAIRUL AKMAL Abd Aziz29BRecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMMAD KHAIRUL AMIRIN Abd Aziz30BRecurve MenRecurve Division
NATALIA EMILY Mutahirazlan15DRecurve WomenRecurve Division
NUR ELEYN NATASHA Mohammad Razi14DRecurve WomenRecurve Division
NURIN QISTINA Md Zain13DRecurve WomenRecurve Division
NURUL WAJIHAH Nawawi12DRecurve WomenRecurve Division
AIMAN HAFIZUDDIN Kamarzaman Coach
MD ZAIN Shaffie Coach
MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ Kamarzaman Coach
PP - PULAU PINANG
ARIFF Bin Hamizan32ARecurve MenRecurve Division
AZAMUDDIN Bin Mansor30ARecurve MenRecurve Division
BERNICE GOH Rou Pei1CCompound WomenCompound Division
CARMEN LEE Rou Xuan8CRecurve WomenRecurve Division
CLARA LEE Rou Yue7CRecurve WomenRecurve Division
FAHMI Lutfi25BBarebow MenBarebow Division
FAZLI Mohamed Noordin Babjee26BBarebow MenBarebow Division
IQBAL ARIF Bin Indra Arnand Adnani31ARecurve MenRecurve Division
JEFFREY Pang28BBarebow MenBarebow Division
K Kayalvhily6CCompound WomenCompound Division
KHAMBESWARAN Mohanaraja30BCompound MenCompound Division
KHIRITIGAA A/P Mahadevan9CRecurve WomenRecurve Division
MOHAMMAD SYAZWI ARIFF Bin Sanizam Ariff31BCompound MenCompound Division
MOHAMMAD SYUKUR Bin Roslin28BCompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMAD FADZLI Kamarudin27BBarebow MenBarebow Division
MUHD ZAHIN ZAFRI Bin Izmi Rizan29BCompound MenCompound Division
NAVEER FIKRI Bin Zinuldin29ARecurve MenRecurve Division
NUR KHUWAILAH Ridzuan3CCompound WomenCompound Division
NURIN SOFIYA Binti Ahmad Shukor5CCompound WomenCompound Division
PRITISWARY Muniswaran2CCompound WomenCompound Division
WAN NUR DURATUL AKMAL Wan Irwadi4CCompound WomenCompound Division
HARITH SUFFI Hasnan Coach
SALINA PUTRIANA Binti Erierpius Manager
SHAMANI Ganesen Coach
PRK - PERAK
ABD WAHAB Bin Hassan24CBarebow MenBarebow Division
ABDUL FAATHIR AQIL Rafizam24DCompound MenCompound Division
AHMAD JASNI Mat Isa23CBarebow MenBarebow Division
AHMAD NIZAM BIN ZABRI Nizam20CBarebow MenBarebow Division
AHMAD RIYADH Bin Abu Bakar30BBarebow MenBarebow Division
AHMAD ZAIM Akmal28ARecurve MenRecurve Division
AZUAN Mat Sani19CBarebow MenBarebow Division
AZURA Mohamad5DBarebow WomenBarebow Division
DARWISH AQIL Ahmad Hariri26ARecurve MenRecurve Division
HANA' KAMALIA Mohd Kamal2DRecurve WomenRecurve Division
KHAIRUL DANISH Bin Kamarudin25ARecurve MenRecurve Division
KIERON Dhillon24ARecurve MenRecurve Division
MILAH Mehat8DBarebow WomenBarebow Division
MOHAMAD DANI AMANI Mohd Nizam27ARecurve MenRecurve Division
MOHAMMAD HANIF Sobri27DCompound MenCompound Division
MOHD FARDAUS Nordin25DCompound MenCompound Division
MOHD WAZIR Othman22CBarebow MenBarebow Division
MOHD ZAFI RAHMAN Mat Saleh23DCompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMMAD AMMAR IRSYAD Mohd Azizuddin21DCompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMMAD FADLY Ramly21CBarebow MenBarebow Division
MUHAMMAD ZAIMAN 'AZIM Mohd Munizam22DCompound MenCompound Division
NUR ANIS AQIMAH Hasbullah8BCompound WomenCompound Division
NUR I'ZAAZ AFIQAH Mohamad Nadzri1DRecurve WomenRecurve Division
NUR IEKA HARIESYA Binti Zainal Habsahli3DRecurve WomenRecurve Division
NUR SAFIYYAH Zaini4DRecurve WomenRecurve Division
NURUL FATIN ADIBAH Mohd Zamri7BCompound WomenCompound Division
NURUL HASYA HURIN Norherman5DRecurve WomenRecurve Division
NURUL SYAZWANI Binti Mohd Noor Azian6BCompound WomenCompound Division
SANA Nawawi6DBarebow WomenBarebow Division
SITI NUR Khairul Bariyyah7DBarebow WomenBarebow Division
SOFIA ANISAH Mohd shahrin9BCompound WomenCompound Division
AIMAN SYAHMI Mohd Azmi Coach
MUHAMMAD AHNAF Ahmad Sakhairi Coach
NORHERMAN Abdul Samat Coach
NUR ALIA AMIRA Mat Zaini Manager
YURAIMY YAKIMIN Bin Abdul Talib Manager
ZULKIFLLI Mohamed Yusof Coach
SAB - SABAH
ADRIEL Liew18DCompound MenCompound Division
ALOYSIUS Gabriel Liew19DCompound MenCompound Division
ANDREW Buatin30CBarebow MenBarebow Division
CLARABELLE SHIU Xiao Lin14CRecurve WomenRecurve Division
EDIE Gadur29CBarebow MenBarebow Division
EKAPUTRI AQEELA Ali13CRecurve WomenRecurve Division
EMILY Lo Ching Yee10ACompound WomenCompound Division
EVAN RICH CHONG Qi Wei22CRecurve MenRecurve Division
FAITH FEDORA SHIU Xiao Min12CRecurve WomenRecurve Division
GOH CHUN Shen19CRecurve MenRecurve Division
HARIYATI @ JAMILAH Sinigi9DBarebow WomenBarebow Division
JONSON Soumin29BBarebow MenBarebow Division
KAITLYN HANNAH Sernam11CRecurve WomenRecurve Division
KIN LIP Lee14DCompound MenCompound Division
MOHAMAD ALIF ANAS Bin Mohd Ariffin21CRecurve MenRecurve Division
MOHAMAD Ariffin18CRecurve MenRecurve Division
MOHD HAZIQ Din20DCompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMMAD DZULHELMI Dzulkarnain17CRecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMMAD DZULKIFLI Dzilkarnain16DCompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMMAD IRFAN ELAHEE Bin Mohd Illzam Elahee15DCompound MenCompound Division
NUR KHALIDA Binti Kalbin8ACompound WomenCompound Division
NURUL MAISARAH BINTI Mohd Daud15CRecurve WomenRecurve Division
QUIK Chern Xin16CRecurve MenRecurve Division
RENEE Sew7ACompound WomenCompound Division
RUZAINI RAFIUDDIN Rasmet20CRecurve MenRecurve Division
SANDRA JOAN Albert9ACompound WomenCompound Division
SITI NUR KHADIJAH Binti Adam Malik10DBarebow WomenBarebow Division
SYAFIQ Busthamin23CRecurve MenRecurve Division
WONG Co Wan17DCompound MenCompound Division
CHARLEY Chia Manager
IR HJ DZULKARNAIN Bin Datuk Hj Dzulkifli Manager
SAR - SARAWAK
ADI Spaiee14CBarebow MenBarebow Division
AL'HADI Sulong13CBarebow MenBarebow Division
HAZMI Angi11CBarebow MenBarebow Division
MOHAMED ALI Spawi17CBarebow MenBarebow Division
MOHD FAIZAL Rosli12CBarebow MenBarebow Division
MOHD ZULLHANNIZAM Bin Mohamad Ali Bohan18CBarebow MenBarebow Division
NORHAFIZAH Salim10ABarebow WomenBarebow Division
SITI Atkah8ABarebow WomenBarebow Division
SURYANI Effendi9ABarebow WomenBarebow Division
WAN SUDIMAN BIN Wan Su16CBarebow MenBarebow Division
WAN YUNUS Wan Sait15CBarebow MenBarebow Division
ABDUL LAATIB Abdul Rahman Coach
SEL - SELANGOR
AFIQ DANIAL Kamal Ariffin16DRecurve MenRecurve Division
AHMAD FARIHIN Idris25BCompound MenCompound Division
AHMAD RAZIN bin Azahar19DRecurve MenRecurve Division
AMMAR HAZIQ bin Abdul Aziz26BCompound MenCompound Division
FARIDAH HANUM Isa6BBarebow WomenBarebow Division
HANIZA Rahim1BBarebow WomenBarebow Division
HARIEZ Izkandar22DRecurve MenRecurve Division
IZZAT HILMI Mohamad Anuar18DRecurve MenRecurve Division
KHAIRIL Abdullah12ABarebow MenBarebow Division
LISHA NATALIE Md Ali14BRecurve WomenRecurve Division
MARZILA Mohamad4BBarebow WomenBarebow Division
MOHD RIZAL Ahmad18ABarebow MenBarebow Division
MOHD YAZID Ismail14ABarebow MenBarebow Division
MOHD ZAHRUL SHAFIQ Zahar15ABarebow MenBarebow Division
MUHAMMAD ALIFF AIMAN bin Mohd Hasri22BCompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMMAD FIRAS ZAFRAN Bin Shamsuddin20DRecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMMAD IMRAN HAKIMI Bin Amir Suharman24BCompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMMAD MUSTAQQIM Rosman11ABarebow MenBarebow Division
MUHAMMAD NUR AZIMI Bin Mohamad Norwafi21DRecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMMAD RIZQ ARIF Bin Kharul Nezam17DRecurve MenRecurve Division
NIK AHMAD DANIAL Mohd Kamarolzaman27BCompound MenCompound Division
NOR ANIZAN Zainuddin3BBarebow WomenBarebow Division
NOR AZIZAN Tarja17ABarebow MenBarebow Division
NOREZA Mohamed Zainudin5BBarebow WomenBarebow Division
NORNAJWA NAFISAH Baba4DCompound WomenCompound Division
NUR ALYAA NAZURAH Binti Fadzil Fairuz15BRecurve WomenRecurve Division
NURUL AZREENA Mohamad Fazil12BRecurve WomenRecurve Division
PEI YI Teng5DCompound WomenCompound Division
PRAVENDREN A/l Sivakumar23BCompound MenCompound Division
QASHRIN DAMIA Binti Mohd Qassim Fitri1DCompound WomenCompound Division
RAFTAH Ab Rahim2BBarebow WomenBarebow Division
SAID HAWA Bin Mohd Salleh13ABarebow MenBarebow Division
SYUKRIE Sedek16ABarebow MenBarebow Division
TENGKU AISYAH ROHANI Binti Tengku Jamal Abdul Nassi13BRecurve WomenRecurve Division
UMAIRAH BATRISYIA Binti Hayat Al-Mazli3DCompound WomenCompound Division
WAN NASRYAH MAISARAH Wan Mohammad Nasri11BRecurve WomenRecurve Division
YAASHINIE A/p Kumar2DCompound WomenCompound Division
ARIF FARHAN Ibrahim Putra Coach
DAHLIA Mohlisi Coach
FADZIL FAIRUZ Abu Taroff Coach
HAYAT AL-MAZLI Yahaya Coach
MOHD QASSIM FITRI Awalludin Coach
MUHAMAD AFFENDY Jamaludin Manager
ROSLINDA Mohamed Sanusi Coach
RUZILA Mohd Yusof Manager
SHAHIDALLAH Jahaya Coach
ZULFADHLI Ruslan Coach
TER - TERENGGANU
ABDULLAH Ronie25CBarebow MenBarebow Division
CHE KU NUR SYAMIRA Che Ku Mohamad Rafee7CCompound WomenCompound Division
HAZMI Aisar22CCompound MenCompound Division
IYAD BAZLI Fadhil25CCompound MenCompound Division
M. SOBRI Ali28CBarebow MenBarebow Division
MARDIYAH Mansor10BBarebow WomenBarebow Division
MOHAMAD FIRDAUS Mohd Rusmadi32CRecurve MenRecurve Division
MOHAMAD SYAFIQ Md Ariffin26CCompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMAD AMIERUL Rosani31CRecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMAD BILAL AZEEM Mohd Izuan29CRecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMMAD AIMAN SYAFIQ Mohd Tariki27CCompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMMAD Amiruddin24CCompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMMAD AMIRUL HARITH Bin Mohd Anuar26CBarebow MenBarebow Division
MUHAMMAD AMMAR Bin Mohammad Amin23CCompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMMAD SAIFUL ISLAM Bin Mohd Rizuwan30CRecurve MenRecurve Division
NAJIHAH Abdul Aziz10CCompound WomenCompound Division
NUR AMIELYA Rosani6BRecurve WomenRecurve Division
NURIN AQILAH Mazlan9CCompound WomenCompound Division
NURIN HANANIA Mazlan4BRecurve WomenRecurve Division
NURUL Izzah2BRecurve WomenRecurve Division
NURUL SYAKIRAH Hashim3BRecurve WomenRecurve Division
NURUL SYAZ-AMAL EISYA Mohd Asmi8CCompound WomenCompound Division
NURUL SYAZWI LIYANA Mahari1BRecurve WomenRecurve Division
RADIN Mohd Nurhafiz27CBarebow MenBarebow Division
SHARIFAH AMINI NADHIRAH Syed Izuan5BRecurve WomenRecurve Division
AHMAD SYAFIQ AZIM Saeri Coach
HAIRULHIZAM Bin Abd Aziz Manager
LUTFIL HADI Mohd yusof Coach
NUR ALIYA Binti Ghapar Coach
NURUL SYAZHERA Mohd Asmi Coach
WP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN
AHMAD FIRDAUS Ahmad Fadzil23BRecurve MenRecurve Division
ALIA QURSYIAH Binti Mazlan1ARecurve WomenRecurve Division
AMIR IMRAN Bin Ahmad Kamal25BRecurve MenRecurve Division
AMIRA BATRISYIA Shaiful Azuar3ACompound WomenCompound Division
AQEELL HUZAIREE Fitree27BRecurve MenRecurve Division
ARGUS Md Yusof19BBarebow MenBarebow Division
ARIANA NUR DANIA Mohamad Zairi5ARecurve WomenRecurve Division
ARIFFIN Sharif21BBarebow MenBarebow Division
BADARUL HISAM Bin Mohamed Kassim24BBarebow MenBarebow Division
FATIN NURHANNAH Rasheedy3ARecurve WomenRecurve Division
FAZA HUSNA Abdul Jalil1ACompound WomenCompound Division
FIRAS Fikri28BRecurve MenRecurve Division
IRFAN Luqman28ACompound MenCompound Division
JESLYNN KAUR Rajinder Singh6ARecurve WomenRecurve Division
MAIRA ADRIANA Enolil4ARecurve WomenRecurve Division
MOHAMAD JOHARI Bin Khamis20BBarebow MenBarebow Division
MOHD FADZLI Mohammad23BBarebow MenBarebow Division
MUHAMAD RAYN Bin Hamka30ACompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMMAD DANIEAL HAQIEMI Sohebi31ACompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMMAD FAIQ AZIM Shahrir29ACompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMMAD NABIL IRFAN Mohd Rodzhan24BRecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMMAD SYAMIRUL AMIN Mohd saifulisham32ACompound MenCompound Division
NUR AUJI Binti Hamka6ACompound WomenCompound Division
NUR NISA ALIYA Muhamad Radzif2ACompound WomenCompound Division
NURUL IRYANI Zanizam4ACompound WomenCompound Division
SHAZWANI Aina2ARecurve WomenRecurve Division
SYED MUHAMMAD HAFIZ Syed Ahmad Fauzi26BRecurve MenRecurve Division
WAN ANNUR DINI Wan Ezani5ACompound WomenCompound Division
ZAMALI Ahmad22BBarebow MenBarebow Division
AHMAD FITRI Zakaria Manager
ATIQ BAZIL Bakri Coach
KHAIRUL FAIZAN Kamaruddin Manager
LIEW Tek Wa Coach
MUHAMMAD SHAIFFUDDIN Bin Mohd Kamro Coach
NUR AFISA binti Abdul Halil Coach
WPP - WP PUTRAJAYA
ABDUL RAHMAN bin Zakaria16DBarebow MenBarebow Division
ALIF DANISH Kamal Ariffin23DRecurve MenRecurve Division
ANISYAHAYATI Ismail4ABarebow WomenBarebow Division
DEDDY Irmawan14DBarebow MenBarebow Division
FAUZI Bin Azmi13DBarebow MenBarebow Division
HERNY MARINI Mhd Hisham7ABarebow WomenBarebow Division
JUNI UMAIRAH Abdul Aziz12ACompound WomenCompound Division
MAIZLINA Sadikin5ABarebow WomenBarebow Division
MOHAMAD NOR ADHA Bin Abdullah15DBarebow MenBarebow Division
MOHD SAHARUDDIN Hassan11DBarebow MenBarebow Division
MOHD.FADZLI Samsor30DCompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMMAD DANISH HAIKAL Md Sadi25DRecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMMAD FADZLY Mohd Saad12DBarebow MenBarebow Division
MUHAMMAD KHAIRUL AFIFI Rosli17DBarebow MenBarebow Division
MUHAMMAD NAZRI Bin Ariffin29DCompound MenCompound Division
MUHAMMAD RIFA'IE Abdullah27DRecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMMAD SYAHMI HAKIMI Mohd nor zaidi26DRecurve MenRecurve Division
MUHAMMAD ZUFAR Abdullah24DRecurve MenRecurve Division
NOROL AZIMI binti Ahmad1ABarebow WomenBarebow Division
NUR AIN NABIHA Mohammad Naguib13ACompound WomenCompound Division
NUR AISYAH Binti Mohamad Farid Shah11ACompound WomenCompound Division
NUR AZIMAH Binti Shaarani6ABarebow WomenBarebow Division
NUR ILLYANA Binti Mohd Afandi2ABarebow WomenBarebow Division
NURUL ASHIKIN Rusdi3ABarebow WomenBarebow Division
ONN AZRI Puade28DCompound MenCompound Division
SOFEA NAFEESA Shamsul Nizam10BRecurve WomenRecurve Division
ABDULLAH Ahmad Coach
AHMAD HAFIZ Zainol Abidin Coach
FAZLIZA Razak Manager
MEKSOM Abdul rashid Manager
NOR-AINI Ibrahim Coach
NUR BATRISYAH Ibrahim Coach
SHAMSUL NIZAM Jaffar Manager
ZAIDI Ismail Manager