Listado de Participantes por Evento | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atleta | P/A/C | Turno | Dianas | |||
C50M - Compuesto Plus 50 Masculino | ||||||
BARRERA GONZALEZ Hipólito | ACH - ARQUERO CHICLANA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 35D | |||
BARROSO VEGA Andres | AGU - ARCOGUADAIRA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 35B | |||
GROBA CHAPARRO Antonio | AGU - ARCOGUADAIRA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 36B | |||
HERNANDEZ CALERO Jesus | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 35A | |||
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Agustin | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 36A | |||
SOTO GONZALEZ Francisco | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 35C | |||
VÁZQUEZ LLAGAS Rafael | FIS - FLECHA ISLEÑA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 36D | |||
AGUADO GOMEZ Tomas | SEM - SANTA EULALIA DE MÉRIDA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 36C | |||
CSF - Compuesto Senior Femenino | ||||||
CANALEJO ALCANTARA Paqui | ABA - ARCO BAHIA PUERTO REAL | Absoluto y Veteranos | 33D | |||
ESPEJO IBÁÑEZ Paqui | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 34C | |||
QUINTERO GÓMEZ Aurora | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 34D | |||
DE SAN MACARIO SÁNCHEZ Raquel | SJO - ARQUEROS SAN JORGE | Absoluto y Veteranos | 34A | |||
RODRÍGUEZ PRIETO Elena | SJO - ARQUEROS SAN JORGE | Absoluto y Veteranos | 34B | |||
CSM - Compuesto Senior Masculino | ||||||
TORO ÁLVAREZ Francisco | AGU - ARCOGUADAIRA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 31B | |||
CABELLO ESPEJO Jose Maria | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 32A | |||
DE LOS SANTOS SANCHEZ Alvaro | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 30C | |||
GONZALEZ LOZANO Juan Jesus | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 32C | |||
MEDINA ORTA Miguel Angel | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 33C | |||
SAAVEDRA GONZALEZ Jose | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 33B | |||
SANTOS GÓMEZ Adrián | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 31C | |||
TROYA TRONCOSO Andres | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 31A | |||
SÁNCHEZ MARTÍN José Mariano | AXA - ARCOXAUCO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 32B | |||
GAGO Isidro | CVT - CVTAVIRA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 30D | |||
SELLER RODRÍGUEZ Juan | MAR - IBN MARWAN | Absoluto y Veteranos | 30B | |||
GORDILLO LAVADO Julio | SAN - ARQUEROS DE SANSONIA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 31D | |||
GÓMEZ SANTIAGO Miguel | SGT - SAGITTA A.C.M.A. | Absoluto y Veteranos | 33A | |||
BERMEJO BREÑA Cesar Manuel | SJO - ARQUEROS SAN JORGE | Absoluto y Veteranos | 32D | |||
DSF - Desnudo Senior Femenino | ||||||
SÁNCHEZ LORA Esther | ALJ - ARQUEROS DEL ALJARAFE | Absoluto y Veteranos | 12C | |||
VIEGAS Madalena | CVT - CVTAVIRA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 12D | |||
DSM - Desnudo Senior Masculino | ||||||
GUZMAN GIL Enrique | ACH - ARQUERO CHICLANA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 10C | |||
RODRIGUEZ PECI Diego José | ACH - ARQUERO CHICLANA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 9C | |||
RUBIO LECHUGA Francisco | ALJ - ARQUEROS DEL ALJARAFE | Absoluto y Veteranos | 11B | |||
FRANCO DELGADO Francisco | CTP - CUATRO TORRES PILAS | Absoluto y Veteranos | 12B | |||
ARASLANOV Suyleyman | CVT - CVTAVIRA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 10B | |||
MARQUES Filipe | CVT - CVTAVIRA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 9B | |||
BARRONES GALIANO José Salvador | DHE - DOS HERMANAS | Absoluto y Veteranos | 10D | |||
CAMPOS BARRERA Fernando | DHE - DOS HERMANAS | Absoluto y Veteranos | 11D | |||
BENÍTEZ BERNA Francisco Javier | FIS - FLECHA ISLEÑA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 12A | |||
MEDERO PALMA Antonio Jesús | FIS - FLECHA ISLEÑA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 11A | |||
ORTEGA REDONDO Juan | FIS - FLECHA ISLEÑA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 9A | |||
ZAMORA REAL Santiago | FIS - FLECHA ISLEÑA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 10A | |||
MERIDA GRANADOS Juan Jose | MAK - MALAKA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 8D | |||
IBAÑEZ DEL SAZ Juan José | POZ - ARQUEROS DE POZUELO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 11C | |||
RAMÓN BÉJAR Francisco | SAN - ARQUEROS DE SANSONIA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 9D | |||
ESF - Estándar Senior Femenino | ||||||
GUILLÉN CANO Monica | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 5A | |||
INFANTES GONZÁLEZ Toñi | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 6B | |||
LUNA VAQUERO Alicia | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 6C | |||
PAEZ CARRILLO Noelia | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 4D | |||
ROMERO CARRASCO Inmaculada | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 6A | |||
ROMERO ROMERO Rosario | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 5C | |||
SORRIBAS PANERO Maria Mar | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 5D | |||
ESM - Estándar Senior Masculino | ||||||
PALACIOS MARTÍNEZ Santiago | AGU - ARCOGUADAIRA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 4C | |||
BENITEZ NUÑEZ Alberto | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 2A | |||
BRITO PICHARDO Leonardo | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 3A | |||
CAMACHO PEREZ Manuel Jesus | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 2B | |||
CASTILLA SANCHEZ Alejandro | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 1C | |||
DE VALLE ALVAREZ Jose Manuel | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 3B | |||
GONZÁLEZ REYES Manuel | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 4B | |||
GONZALEZ ROMERO Jesus Manuel | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 1B | |||
LEPE GARRIDO Daniel | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 4A | |||
NUÑEZ FERIA Manuel Jesús | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 3C | |||
VELAZQUEZ MANZANAS Ignacio | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 1A | |||
VILCHES GARROCHO Jose | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 2C | |||
DOMÍNGUEZ VELA Antonio | BOR - ARQUEROS DE BORMUJOS | Absoluto y Veteranos | 2D | |||
ROMERO JESÚS Jose Luis | FIS - FLECHA ISLEÑA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 1D | |||
LBSM - Long Bow Senior Masculino | ||||||
BRAVO RODRIGUEZ Jose | ACH - ARQUERO CHICLANA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 8B | |||
CABEZA MELLADO Jose | ACH - ARQUERO CHICLANA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 7B | |||
LAVADO ROMERO Jose Luis | AGU - ARCOGUADAIRA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 8C | |||
PULIDO QUIROS Joaquin | ANJ - ARQUEROS DE ANDUJAR | Absoluto y Veteranos | 7A | |||
RODRÍGUEZ CORDERO Manuel | FIS - FLECHA ISLEÑA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 7D | |||
BENITEZ INDIA Jose Maria | SAN - ARQUEROS DE SANSONIA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 7C | |||
NAVARRO VAZQUEZ Enrique | SAN - ARQUEROS DE SANSONIA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 8A | |||
R50M - Recurvo Plus 50 Masculino | ||||||
PÉREZ VELA Manuel | AGU - ARCOGUADAIRA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 29B | |||
BARTOLOME DE LA FE Diego | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 29A | |||
CUENCA LOPEZ Jose Maria | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 30A | |||
FERIA MENA Luis | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 28C | |||
NARANJO RODRIGUEZ Francisco Jesús | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 29C | |||
CLEC Henri | CVT - CVTAVIRA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 29D | |||
SOARES João | CVT - CVTAVIRA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 28D | |||
RSF - Recurvo Senior Femenino | ||||||
MONROY RODRIGUEZ Ana Isabel | ABA - ARCO BAHIA PUERTO REAL | Absoluto y Veteranos | 26D | |||
RODRÍGUEZ OTERO Araceli | AGU - ARCOGUADAIRA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 27B | |||
AZNAR TEJERO Marta | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 24C | |||
CAMACHO GALVAN Miriam | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 25B | |||
CASTILLA QUINTERO Alicia | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 26C | |||
GOMEZ ALDA Maria Deolinda | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 25D | |||
GONZALEZ LOZANO Rocio | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 27A | |||
GUTIÉRREZ RISCO Antonia | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 24B | |||
GUZMAN RODRIGUEZ Cristina, De | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 26A | |||
HENRY MACIAS Josefa | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 23D | |||
HERNANDEZ VELASCO Marina | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 25C | |||
JIMENEZ LLANES Judit María | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 28A | |||
MARTIN ROMERO Pilar | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 26B | |||
ORDOÑEZ MOLINA Noly | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 28B | |||
ORTIZ ROMERO Rocio | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 24A | |||
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Gemma | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 27C | |||
ROFA VEGA Salome | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 25A | |||
CEBRIAN MARTINEZ Sandra | POZ - ARQUEROS DE POZUELO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 24D | |||
IBAÑEZ ROMERO Claudia | POZ - ARQUEROS DE POZUELO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 27D | |||
RSM - Recurvo Senior Masculino | ||||||
MORENO GIL Ivan | ACH - ARQUERO CHICLANA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 23A | |||
CALZADA CABRERA Jose luis | AGE - ARCOGELVES | Absoluto y Veteranos | 22D | |||
DÍAZ SÁNCHEZ David | AGU - ARCOGUADAIRA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 21D | |||
GÓMEZ ORDOÑEZ Cristobal | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 23B | |||
MONTES BORRERO Jesus | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 22A | |||
PUERTA BATISTA Agustin | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 21A | |||
RODRÍGUEZ GUTIÉRREZ Agustin | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 22C | |||
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Ismael | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 21C | |||
GONZÁLEZ BARROSO Jesús | FIS - FLECHA ISLEÑA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 22B | |||
MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ Pablo | FIS - FLECHA ISLEÑA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 21B | |||
MEDERO MASCAREÑA Francisco Manuel | FIS - FLECHA ISLEÑA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 23C | |||
T50M - Tradicional Plus 50 Masculino | ||||||
CASTILLA QUINTERO Juan Antonio | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 20C | |||
COCA MESEGUER Cesar | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 19D | |||
DIEGOMADRAZO VALLINA Eduardo Antonio | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 19B | |||
GARCIA JURADO Miguel Angel | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 20A | |||
PÉREZ ORTEGA Sebastián | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 19A | |||
FEU JIMÉNEZ Enrique | FIS - FLECHA ISLEÑA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 20D | |||
GEY ALEMÁN Jose Vicente | FIS - FLECHA ISLEÑA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 20B | |||
CHARDI Antonio Fco. | MAK - MALAKA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 19C | |||
TSF - Tradicional Senior Femenino | ||||||
ALDA SALAS Isabel | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 17B | |||
CARLEOS GÓMEZ Olga | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 17C | |||
ROMAN CANUT Ana Maria | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 17A | |||
ROMERO ZAMBRANO Josefa | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 18C | |||
VERDIER PEREZ Clara | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 18A | |||
SHVETSOVA Ekaterina | DHE - DOS HERMANAS | Absoluto y Veteranos | 18B | |||
MADRID GIL Matilde | FIS - FLECHA ISLEÑA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 17D | |||
TSM - Tradicional Senior Masculino | ||||||
ALONSO VAZQUEZ David | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 14A | |||
BELTRÁN GARCIA Miguel Angel | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 13A | |||
GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ Alonso Peña | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 13C | |||
HERNÁNDEZ GALLARDO José Manuel | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 14C | |||
MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ Samuel | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 16A | |||
RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Manuel | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Absoluto y Veteranos | 15A | |||
AMOR Carlos | CVT - CVTAVIRA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 13D | |||
VIEGAS Paulo | CVT - CVTAVIRA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 14D | |||
PÁEZ HERRERO Lazaro | DHE - DOS HERMANAS | Absoluto y Veteranos | 16D | |||
CABOT NIEVES Juan Miguel | FIS - FLECHA ISLEÑA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 14B | |||
GEY TOBARRA Jose Vicente | FIS - FLECHA ISLEÑA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 15B | |||
MEDERO PALMA Francisco | FIS - FLECHA ISLEÑA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 13B | |||
RUIZ MESTRE Francisco Miguel | FIS - FLECHA ISLEÑA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 16B | |||
CEBRIAN MONTEAGUDO Miguel | SAG - SAGITTA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 15D | |||
ARROYO ARENAS Andrés | VSI - VIRGEN DE LA SIERRA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 15C | |||
CAMPAÑA MORAL Juan | VSI - VIRGEN DE LA SIERRA | Absoluto y Veteranos | 16C |