1A | VELAZQUEZ MANZANAS Ignacio | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Estándar Senior Masculino |
1B | GONZALEZ ROMERO Jesus Manuel | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Estándar Senior Masculino |
1C | CASTILLA SANCHEZ Alejandro | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Estándar Senior Masculino |
1D | ROMERO JESÚS Jose Luis | FIS - FLECHA ISLEÑA | Estándar Senior Masculino |
2A | BENITEZ NUÑEZ Alberto | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Estándar Senior Masculino |
2B | CAMACHO PEREZ Manuel Jesus | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Estándar Senior Masculino |
2C | VILCHES GARROCHO Jose | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Estándar Senior Masculino |
2D | DOMÍNGUEZ VELA Antonio | BOR - ARQUEROS DE BORMUJOS | Estándar Senior Masculino |
3A | BRITO PICHARDO Leonardo | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Estándar Senior Masculino |
3B | DE VALLE ALVAREZ Jose Manuel | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Estándar Senior Masculino |
3C | NUÑEZ FERIA Manuel Jesús | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Estándar Senior Masculino |
4A | LEPE GARRIDO Daniel | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Estándar Senior Masculino |
4B | GONZÁLEZ REYES Manuel | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Estándar Senior Masculino |
4C | PALACIOS MARTÍNEZ Santiago | AGU - ARCOGUADAIRA | Estándar Senior Masculino |
4D | PAEZ CARRILLO Noelia | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Estándar Senior Femenino |
5A | GUILLÉN CANO Monica | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Estándar Senior Femenino |
5C | ROMERO ROMERO Rosario | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Estándar Senior Femenino |
5D | SORRIBAS PANERO Maria Mar | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Estándar Senior Femenino |
6A | ROMERO CARRASCO Inmaculada | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Estándar Senior Femenino |
6B | INFANTES GONZÁLEZ Toñi | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Estándar Senior Femenino |
6C | LUNA VAQUERO Alicia | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Estándar Senior Femenino |
7A | PULIDO QUIROS Joaquin | ANJ - ARQUEROS DE ANDUJAR | Long Bow Senior Masculino |
7B | CABEZA MELLADO Jose | ACH - ARQUERO CHICLANA | Long Bow Senior Masculino |
7C | BENITEZ INDIA Jose Maria | SAN - ARQUEROS DE SANSONIA | Long Bow Senior Masculino |
7D | RODRÍGUEZ CORDERO Manuel | FIS - FLECHA ISLEÑA | Long Bow Senior Masculino |
8A | NAVARRO VAZQUEZ Enrique | SAN - ARQUEROS DE SANSONIA | Long Bow Senior Masculino |
8B | BRAVO RODRIGUEZ Jose | ACH - ARQUERO CHICLANA | Long Bow Senior Masculino |
8C | LAVADO ROMERO Jose Luis | AGU - ARCOGUADAIRA | Long Bow Senior Masculino |
8D | MERIDA GRANADOS Juan Jose | MAK - MALAKA | Desnudo Senior Masculino |
9A | ORTEGA REDONDO Juan | FIS - FLECHA ISLEÑA | Desnudo Senior Masculino |
9B | MARQUES Filipe | CVT - CVTAVIRA | Desnudo Senior Masculino |
9C | RODRIGUEZ PECI Diego José | ACH - ARQUERO CHICLANA | Desnudo Senior Masculino |
9D | RAMÓN BÉJAR Francisco | SAN - ARQUEROS DE SANSONIA | Desnudo Senior Masculino |
10A | ZAMORA REAL Santiago | FIS - FLECHA ISLEÑA | Desnudo Senior Masculino |
10B | ARASLANOV Suyleyman | CVT - CVTAVIRA | Desnudo Senior Masculino |
10C | GUZMAN GIL Enrique | ACH - ARQUERO CHICLANA | Desnudo Senior Masculino |
10D | BARRONES GALIANO José Salvador | DHE - DOS HERMANAS | Desnudo Senior Masculino |
11A | MEDERO PALMA Antonio Jesús | FIS - FLECHA ISLEÑA | Desnudo Senior Masculino |
11B | RUBIO LECHUGA Francisco | ALJ - ARQUEROS DEL ALJARAFE | Desnudo Senior Masculino |
11C | IBAÑEZ DEL SAZ Juan José | POZ - ARQUEROS DE POZUELO | Desnudo Senior Masculino |
11D | CAMPOS BARRERA Fernando | DHE - DOS HERMANAS | Desnudo Senior Masculino |
12A | BENÍTEZ BERNA Francisco Javier | FIS - FLECHA ISLEÑA | Desnudo Senior Masculino |
12B | FRANCO DELGADO Francisco | CTP - CUATRO TORRES PILAS | Desnudo Senior Masculino |
12C | SÁNCHEZ LORA Esther | ALJ - ARQUEROS DEL ALJARAFE | Desnudo Senior Femenino |
12D | VIEGAS Madalena | CVT - CVTAVIRA | Desnudo Senior Femenino |
13A | BELTRÁN GARCIA Miguel Angel | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Tradicional Senior Masculino |
13B | MEDERO PALMA Francisco | FIS - FLECHA ISLEÑA | Tradicional Senior Masculino |
13C | GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ Alonso Peña | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Tradicional Senior Masculino |
13D | AMOR Carlos | CVT - CVTAVIRA | Tradicional Senior Masculino |
14A | ALONSO VAZQUEZ David | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Tradicional Senior Masculino |
14B | CABOT NIEVES Juan Miguel | FIS - FLECHA ISLEÑA | Tradicional Senior Masculino |
14C | HERNÁNDEZ GALLARDO José Manuel | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Tradicional Senior Masculino |
14D | VIEGAS Paulo | CVT - CVTAVIRA | Tradicional Senior Masculino |
15A | RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Manuel | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Tradicional Senior Masculino |
15B | GEY TOBARRA Jose Vicente | FIS - FLECHA ISLEÑA | Tradicional Senior Masculino |
15C | ARROYO ARENAS Andrés | VSI - VIRGEN DE LA SIERRA | Tradicional Senior Masculino |
15D | CEBRIAN MONTEAGUDO Miguel | SAG - SAGITTA | Tradicional Senior Masculino |
16A | MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ Samuel | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Tradicional Senior Masculino |
16B | RUIZ MESTRE Francisco Miguel | FIS - FLECHA ISLEÑA | Tradicional Senior Masculino |
16C | CAMPAÑA MORAL Juan | VSI - VIRGEN DE LA SIERRA | Tradicional Senior Masculino |
16D | PÁEZ HERRERO Lazaro | DHE - DOS HERMANAS | Tradicional Senior Masculino |
17A | ROMAN CANUT Ana Maria | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Tradicional Senior Femenino |
17B | ALDA SALAS Isabel | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Tradicional Senior Femenino |
17C | CARLEOS GÓMEZ Olga | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Tradicional Senior Femenino |
17D | MADRID GIL Matilde | FIS - FLECHA ISLEÑA | Tradicional Senior Femenino |
18A | VERDIER PEREZ Clara | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Tradicional Senior Femenino |
18B | SHVETSOVA Ekaterina | DHE - DOS HERMANAS | Tradicional Senior Femenino |
18C | ROMERO ZAMBRANO Josefa | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Tradicional Senior Femenino |
19A | PÉREZ ORTEGA Sebastián | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Tradicional Plus 50 Masculino |
19B | DIEGOMADRAZO VALLINA Eduardo Antonio | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Tradicional Plus 50 Masculino |
19C | CHARDI Antonio Fco. | MAK - MALAKA | Tradicional Plus 50 Masculino |
19D | COCA MESEGUER Cesar | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Tradicional Plus 50 Masculino |
20A | GARCIA JURADO Miguel Angel | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Tradicional Plus 50 Masculino |
20B | GEY ALEMÁN Jose Vicente | FIS - FLECHA ISLEÑA | Tradicional Plus 50 Masculino |
20C | CASTILLA QUINTERO Juan Antonio | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Tradicional Plus 50 Masculino |
20D | FEU JIMÉNEZ Enrique | FIS - FLECHA ISLEÑA | Tradicional Plus 50 Masculino |
21A | PUERTA BATISTA Agustin | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Senior Masculino |
21B | MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ Pablo | FIS - FLECHA ISLEÑA | Recurvo Senior Masculino |
21C | RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Ismael | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Senior Masculino |
21D | DÍAZ SÁNCHEZ David | AGU - ARCOGUADAIRA | Recurvo Senior Masculino |
22A | MONTES BORRERO Jesus | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Senior Masculino |
22B | GONZÁLEZ BARROSO Jesús | FIS - FLECHA ISLEÑA | Recurvo Senior Masculino |
22C | RODRÍGUEZ GUTIÉRREZ Agustin | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Senior Masculino |
22D | CALZADA CABRERA Jose luis | AGE - ARCOGELVES | Recurvo Senior Masculino |
23A | MORENO GIL Ivan | ACH - ARQUERO CHICLANA | Recurvo Senior Masculino |
23B | GÓMEZ ORDOÑEZ Cristobal | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Senior Masculino |
23C | MEDERO MASCAREÑA Francisco Manuel | FIS - FLECHA ISLEÑA | Recurvo Senior Masculino |
23D | HENRY MACIAS Josefa | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Senior Femenino |
24A | ORTIZ ROMERO Rocio | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Senior Femenino |
24B | GUTIÉRREZ RISCO Antonia | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Senior Femenino |
24C | AZNAR TEJERO Marta | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Senior Femenino |
24D | CEBRIAN MARTINEZ Sandra | POZ - ARQUEROS DE POZUELO | Recurvo Senior Femenino |
25A | ROFA VEGA Salome | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Senior Femenino |
25B | CAMACHO GALVAN Miriam | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Senior Femenino |
25C | HERNANDEZ VELASCO Marina | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Senior Femenino |
25D | GOMEZ ALDA Maria Deolinda | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Senior Femenino |
26A | GUZMAN RODRIGUEZ Cristina, De | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Senior Femenino |
26B | MARTIN ROMERO Pilar | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Senior Femenino |
26C | CASTILLA QUINTERO Alicia | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Senior Femenino |
26D | MONROY RODRIGUEZ Ana Isabel | ABA - ARCO BAHIA PUERTO REAL | Recurvo Senior Femenino |
27A | GONZALEZ LOZANO Rocio | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Senior Femenino |
27B | RODRÍGUEZ OTERO Araceli | AGU - ARCOGUADAIRA | Recurvo Senior Femenino |
27C | RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Gemma | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Senior Femenino |
27D | IBAÑEZ ROMERO Claudia | POZ - ARQUEROS DE POZUELO | Recurvo Senior Femenino |
28A | JIMENEZ LLANES Judit María | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Senior Femenino |
28B | ORDOÑEZ MOLINA Noly | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Senior Femenino |
28C | FERIA MENA Luis | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Plus 50 Masculino |
28D | SOARES João | CVT - CVTAVIRA | Recurvo Plus 50 Masculino |
29A | BARTOLOME DE LA FE Diego | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Plus 50 Masculino |
29B | PÉREZ VELA Manuel | AGU - ARCOGUADAIRA | Recurvo Plus 50 Masculino |
29C | NARANJO RODRIGUEZ Francisco Jesús | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Plus 50 Masculino |
29D | CLEC Henri | CVT - CVTAVIRA | Recurvo Plus 50 Masculino |
30A | CUENCA LOPEZ Jose Maria | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Plus 50 Masculino |
30B | SELLER RODRÍGUEZ Juan | MAR - IBN MARWAN | Compuesto Senior Masculino |
30C | DE LOS SANTOS SANCHEZ Alvaro | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Compuesto Senior Masculino |
30D | GAGO Isidro | CVT - CVTAVIRA | Compuesto Senior Masculino |
31A | TROYA TRONCOSO Andres | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Compuesto Senior Masculino |
31B | TORO ÁLVAREZ Francisco | AGU - ARCOGUADAIRA | Compuesto Senior Masculino |
31C | SANTOS GÓMEZ Adrián | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Compuesto Senior Masculino |
31D | GORDILLO LAVADO Julio | SAN - ARQUEROS DE SANSONIA | Compuesto Senior Masculino |
32A | CABELLO ESPEJO Jose Maria | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Compuesto Senior Masculino |
32B | SÁNCHEZ MARTÍN José Mariano | AXA - ARCOXAUCO | Compuesto Senior Masculino |
32C | GONZALEZ LOZANO Juan Jesus | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Compuesto Senior Masculino |
32D | BERMEJO BREÑA Cesar Manuel | SJO - ARQUEROS SAN JORGE | Compuesto Senior Masculino |
33A | GÓMEZ SANTIAGO Miguel | SGT - SAGITTA A.C.M.A. | Compuesto Senior Masculino |
33B | SAAVEDRA GONZALEZ Jose | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Compuesto Senior Masculino |
33C | MEDINA ORTA Miguel Angel | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Compuesto Senior Masculino |
33D | CANALEJO ALCANTARA Paqui | ABA - ARCO BAHIA PUERTO REAL | Compuesto Senior Femenino |
34A | DE SAN MACARIO SÁNCHEZ Raquel | SJO - ARQUEROS SAN JORGE | Compuesto Senior Femenino |
34B | RODRÍGUEZ PRIETO Elena | SJO - ARQUEROS SAN JORGE | Compuesto Senior Femenino |
34C | ESPEJO IBÁÑEZ Paqui | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Compuesto Senior Femenino |
34D | QUINTERO GÓMEZ Aurora | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Compuesto Senior Femenino |
35A | HERNANDEZ CALERO Jesus | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Compuesto Plus 50 Masculino |
35B | BARROSO VEGA Andres | AGU - ARCOGUADAIRA | Compuesto Plus 50 Masculino |
35C | SOTO GONZALEZ Francisco | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Compuesto Plus 50 Masculino |
35D | BARRERA GONZALEZ Hipólito | ACH - ARQUERO CHICLANA | Compuesto Plus 50 Masculino |
36A | RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Agustin | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Compuesto Plus 50 Masculino |
36B | GROBA CHAPARRO Antonio | AGU - ARCOGUADAIRA | Compuesto Plus 50 Masculino |
36C | AGUADO GOMEZ Tomas | SEM - SANTA EULALIA DE MÉRIDA | Compuesto Plus 50 Masculino |
36D | VÁZQUEZ LLAGAS Rafael | FIS - FLECHA ISLEÑA | Compuesto Plus 50 Masculino |