Malokarpatská terčová WA1440
Malokarpatská terčová WA1440
Blue Arrows Viničné (BAV)
Lukostrelnica Viničné, 7 Aug 2022
Malokarpatská terčová WA1440
Zoznam Účastníkov podľa klubov
ŠportovecTerčovnicaPodľa kategóriaSkupina
BAV - BLUE ARROWS VINIČNÉ
DUBAŠÁK Martin11BKladkový Luk Muži1.Skupina
MACKOVČIN Viliam8AOlympijsky Luk Juniori1.Skupina
ŽIAK Ján4AOlympijsky Luk Muži1.Skupina
SLANÝ Dušan21BOlympijsky Luk Veteráni1.Skupina
INGELIOVÁ Emma16BOlympijsky Luk Juniorky1.Skupina
JIRKU Ema16AOlympijsky Luk Juniorky1.Skupina
LONGOVÁ Alexandra14BOlympijsky Luk Ženy1.Skupina
CRO3 - PSK ZAGREB, CROATIA
ČURIĆ Mihael9BKladkový Luk Muži1.Skupina
CRO5 - ZGSK ZAGREBAČKI SK, CROATIA
JURANIĆ Marko12BKladkový Luk Muži1.Skupina
SULIK Leo6BOlympijsky Luk Juniori1.Skupina
LACKOVIĆ Anica27BHolý Luk Ženy1.Skupina
DROBNJAK Lara17AKladkový Luk Ženy1.Skupina
ŠTIMAC Ana23AOlympijsky Luk Kadetky1.Skupina
CZE1 - LK ARCUS PLZEŇ
HORÁČKOVÁ Marie14AOlympijsky Luk Ženy1.Skupina
ZAHRÁDKOVÁ Iveta15AOlympijsky Luk Ženy1.Skupina
CZE2 - LUKOSTŘELBA PROSTĚJOV
HLAHŮLEK Michal5AOlympijsky Luk Muži1.Skupina
CZE3 - LUKOSTŘELBA OLOMOUC
LI Adam4BOlympijsky Luk Muži1.Skupina
EAAF - EUROPEAN ARCHERY ATHLETES FOUN
KÓSY Nándor20AOlympijsky Luk Veteráni1.Skupina
HAR - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB HUBERT ARRO
VEREŠ Sebastián24BHolý Luk Muži1.Skupina
DEÁK Karol22AKladkový Luk Veteráni1.Skupina
HH3 - HORNÉ HÚŠČIE 3D
KÚDELA Ján27AHolý Luk Veteráni1.Skupina
JAS - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB JASOV
FUČÍK Cyril25AHolý Luk Muži1.Skupina
BÁBA Norbert19AOlympijsky Luk Kadeti1.Skupina
NAGY Pavol1AOlympijsky Luk Muži1.Skupina
NAGY Peter2AOlympijsky Luk Muži1.Skupina
LBB - LUKOSTRELEC BB
KAŠPAR Sebastián8BKladkový Luk Kadeti1.Skupina
ZACHAR Oliver11AKladkový Luk Kadeti1.Skupina
LKB - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB BRATISLAVA
MACHÁN Maroš7BOlympijsky Luk Juniori1.Skupina
MEDVECZKY Daniel19BOlympijsky Luk Kadeti1.Skupina
FRANCŮ Ondrej3AOlympijsky Luk Muži1.Skupina
NÉMETHOVÁ Nina15BOlympijsky Luk Ženy1.Skupina
LKS - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB SENICA
KUKLIŠ Ondrej9AKladkový Luk Muži1.Skupina
ŠEDIVÝ Šimon13BKladkový Luk Muži1.Skupina
GÁL Peter22BKladkový Luk Veteráni1.Skupina
GÁLOVÁ Barbora18AKladkový Luk Ženy1.Skupina
LSL - LIPTOVSKÝ ŠKOLSKÝ LUKOSTRELECK
MAJERÍK Andrej7AOlympijsky Luk Juniori1.Skupina
PLUHÁŘ Ján6AOlympijsky Luk Juniori1.Skupina
MTB - MATHEWS-TRUBALL
BOŠANSKÝ Jozef10AKladkový Luk Muži1.Skupina
RAP - RED ARROWS POPRAD, SLOVAKIA
KIŠŠIMON Michal12AKladkový Luk Muži1.Skupina
REF - REFLEX ŽILINA
JEVŠNIK Tim13AKladkový Luk Muži1.Skupina
KOČUTOVÁ Lucia23BKladkový Luk Kadetky1.Skupina
KOČUTOVÁ Petra17BKladkový Luk Ženy1.Skupina
SAB - SLÁVIA ARCHERY BRATISLAVA
DUBČÁK Anton26AHolý Luk Veteráni1.Skupina
KRÁTKY Pavel26BHolý Luk Veteráni1.Skupina
SKO - ŠK ORLÍK SLIAČ
BOTLÓ Patrik24AHolý Luk Muži1.Skupina
SLO2 - LK KAMNIK, SLOVENIA
ARNEŽ Luka3BOlympijsky Luk Muži1.Skupina
SNP - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB SUCHÁ NAD P
KOLLÁRIK Ivan21AOlympijsky Luk Veteráni1.Skupina
SRB1 - SK PANČEVO, SERBIA
MAŽING Robert25BHolý Luk Muži1.Skupina
JEVTIĆ Dragiša5BOlympijsky Luk Muži1.Skupina
GRBIĆ Dušan20BOlympijsky Luk Veteráni1.Skupina
TIG - SK TIGAR, CROATIA
WINKLER Jan10BKladkový Luk Muži1.Skupina
X10 - X10 ACADEMY - 1. LUKOSTRELECKÁ
DUCHOŇ Juraj2BOlympijsky Luk Muži1.Skupina
DUCHOŇ Miroslav1BOlympijsky Luk Muži1.Skupina