Malokarpatská terčová WA1440
Malokarpatská terčová WA1440
Blue Arrows Viničné (BAV)
Lukostrelnica Viničné, 7 Aug 2022
Malokarpatská terčová WA1440
Zoznam Účastníkov podľa Terčovníc
TerčovnicaŠportovecKrajinaPodujatie
1.Skupina
1ANAGY PavolJAS - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB JASOVOlympijsky Luk Muži
1BDUCHOŇ MiroslavX10 - X10 ACADEMY - 1. LUKOSTRELECKÁOlympijsky Luk Muži
2ANAGY PeterJAS - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB JASOVOlympijsky Luk Muži
2BDUCHOŇ JurajX10 - X10 ACADEMY - 1. LUKOSTRELECKÁOlympijsky Luk Muži
3AFRANCŮ OndrejLKB - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB BRATISLAVAOlympijsky Luk Muži
3BARNEŽ LukaSLO2 - LK KAMNIK, SLOVENIAOlympijsky Luk Muži
4AŽIAK JánBAV - BLUE ARROWS VINIČNÉOlympijsky Luk Muži
4BLI AdamCZE3 - LUKOSTŘELBA OLOMOUCOlympijsky Luk Muži
5AHLAHŮLEK MichalCZE2 - LUKOSTŘELBA PROSTĚJOVOlympijsky Luk Muži
5BJEVTIĆ DragišaSRB1 - SK PANČEVO, SERBIAOlympijsky Luk Muži
6APLUHÁŘ JánLSL - LIPTOVSKÝ ŠKOLSKÝ LUKOSTRELECKOlympijsky Luk Juniori
6BSULIK LeoCRO5 - ZGSK ZAGREBAČKI SK, CROATIAOlympijsky Luk Juniori
7AMAJERÍK AndrejLSL - LIPTOVSKÝ ŠKOLSKÝ LUKOSTRELECKOlympijsky Luk Juniori
7BMACHÁN MarošLKB - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB BRATISLAVAOlympijsky Luk Juniori
8AMACKOVČIN ViliamBAV - BLUE ARROWS VINIČNÉOlympijsky Luk Juniori
8BKAŠPAR SebastiánLBB - LUKOSTRELEC BBKladkový Luk Kadeti
9AKUKLIŠ OndrejLKS - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB SENICAKladkový Luk Muži
9BČURIĆ MihaelCRO3 - PSK ZAGREB, CROATIAKladkový Luk Muži
10ABOŠANSKÝ JozefMTB - MATHEWS-TRUBALLKladkový Luk Muži
10BWINKLER JanTIG - SK TIGAR, CROATIAKladkový Luk Muži
11AZACHAR OliverLBB - LUKOSTRELEC BBKladkový Luk Kadeti
11BDUBAŠÁK MartinBAV - BLUE ARROWS VINIČNÉKladkový Luk Muži
12AKIŠŠIMON MichalRAP - RED ARROWS POPRAD, SLOVAKIAKladkový Luk Muži
12BJURANIĆ MarkoCRO5 - ZGSK ZAGREBAČKI SK, CROATIAKladkový Luk Muži
13AJEVŠNIK TimREF - REFLEX ŽILINAKladkový Luk Muži
13BŠEDIVÝ ŠimonLKS - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB SENICAKladkový Luk Muži
14AHORÁČKOVÁ MarieCZE1 - LK ARCUS PLZEŇOlympijsky Luk Ženy
14BLONGOVÁ AlexandraBAV - BLUE ARROWS VINIČNÉOlympijsky Luk Ženy
15AZAHRÁDKOVÁ IvetaCZE1 - LK ARCUS PLZEŇOlympijsky Luk Ženy
15BNÉMETHOVÁ NinaLKB - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB BRATISLAVAOlympijsky Luk Ženy
16AJIRKU EmaBAV - BLUE ARROWS VINIČNÉOlympijsky Luk Juniorky
16BINGELIOVÁ EmmaBAV - BLUE ARROWS VINIČNÉOlympijsky Luk Juniorky
17ADROBNJAK LaraCRO5 - ZGSK ZAGREBAČKI SK, CROATIAKladkový Luk Ženy
17BKOČUTOVÁ PetraREF - REFLEX ŽILINAKladkový Luk Ženy
18AGÁLOVÁ BarboraLKS - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB SENICAKladkový Luk Ženy
19ABÁBA NorbertJAS - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB JASOVOlympijsky Luk Kadeti
19BMEDVECZKY DanielLKB - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB BRATISLAVAOlympijsky Luk Kadeti
20AKÓSY NándorEAAF - EUROPEAN ARCHERY ATHLETES FOUNOlympijsky Luk Veteráni
20BGRBIĆ DušanSRB1 - SK PANČEVO, SERBIAOlympijsky Luk Veteráni
21AKOLLÁRIK IvanSNP - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB SUCHÁ NAD POlympijsky Luk Veteráni
21BSLANÝ DušanBAV - BLUE ARROWS VINIČNÉOlympijsky Luk Veteráni
22ADEÁK KarolHAR - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB HUBERT ARROKladkový Luk Veteráni
22BGÁL PeterLKS - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB SENICAKladkový Luk Veteráni
23AŠTIMAC AnaCRO5 - ZGSK ZAGREBAČKI SK, CROATIAOlympijsky Luk Kadetky
23BKOČUTOVÁ LuciaREF - REFLEX ŽILINAKladkový Luk Kadetky
24ABOTLÓ PatrikSKO - ŠK ORLÍK SLIAČHolý Luk Muži
24BVEREŠ SebastiánHAR - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB HUBERT ARROHolý Luk Muži
25AFUČÍK CyrilJAS - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB JASOVHolý Luk Muži
25BMAŽING RobertSRB1 - SK PANČEVO, SERBIAHolý Luk Muži
26ADUBČÁK AntonSAB - SLÁVIA ARCHERY BRATISLAVAHolý Luk Veteráni
26BKRÁTKY PavelSAB - SLÁVIA ARCHERY BRATISLAVAHolý Luk Veteráni
27AKÚDELA JánHH3 - HORNÉ HÚŠČIE 3DHolý Luk Veteráni
27BLACKOVIĆ AnicaCRO5 - ZGSK ZAGREBAČKI SK, CROATIAHolý Luk Ženy