1 | MUÑOZ SAIZ Andrea | 2079 - C. Informatica | 115/ 1 | 115 | 7 | 2 |
| 2079 - C. Informatica |
| 50 m.: 115 |
2 | VIDAL LALANZA Jorge | 1058 - A.D. Alfajarin | 113/ 2 | 113 | 5 | 0 |
| 1058 - A.D. Alfajarin |
| 50 m.: 113 |
3 | URMENETA ABENIA Juan Carlos | 1058 - A.D. Alfajarin | 111/ 3 | 111 | 6 | 1 |
| 1058 - A.D. Alfajarin |
| 50 m.: 111 |
4 | CARO PUERTOLAS Víctor | 2028 - C. Atlantis | 111/ 4 | 111 | 6 | 0 |
| 2028 - C. Atlantis |
| 50 m.: 111 |
5 | VELASCO QUINTANILLA Julen | 1126 - C.T.A. Zugaztieta | 111/ 5 | 111 | 5 | 4 |
| 1126 - C.T.A. Zugaztieta |
| 50 m.: 111 |
6 | MATEI Constantin | 2201 - C.T. Zaragoza | 111/ 6 | 111 | 5 | 2 |
| 2201 - C.T. Zaragoza |
| 50 m.: 111 |
7 | FERRANDEZ TEJERO Claudia | 2140 - C.D. Etsit | 110/ 7 | 110 | 5 | 3 |
| 2140 - C.D. Etsit |
| 50 m.: 110 |
8 | PANIAGUA SUSINOS Carlos | 1081 - C. Gezi-Bide | 110/ 7 | 110 | 5 | 3 |
| 1081 - C. Gezi-Bide |
| 50 m.: 110 |
9 | VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ Manuel Joaquin | 1046 - Arco Valladolid | 110/ 9 | 110 | 5 | 0 |
| 1046 - Arco Valladolid |
| 50 m.: 110 |
10 | GALÉ MONTORIO Fernando | 2465 - Arcfinden | 110/10 | 110 | 4 | 3 |
| 2465 - Arcfinden |
| 50 m.: 110 |
11 | LANGARITA MONTEAGUDO Pedro Julio | 2122 - C. La Almunia | 110/11 | 110 | 4 | 2 |
| 2122 - C. La Almunia |
| 50 m.: 110 |
12 | BAGUENA BURGOS Luis | 2705 - Arqueros Bajo Gallego | 108/12 | 108 | 5 | 0 |
| 2705 - Arqueros Bajo Gallego |
| 50 m.: 108 |
13 | BARREDO PONCELAS Fernando | 2103 - C.T.A. Ponferrada | 108/13 | 108 | 3 | 2 |
| 2103 - C.T.A. Ponferrada |
| 50 m.: 108 |
14 | BENITO ZARCA Julia | 2201 - C.T. Zaragoza | 108/14 | 108 | 3 | 1 |
| 2201 - C.T. Zaragoza |
| 50 m.: 108 |
15 | GOMEZ GUTIERREZ Jose | 1116 - C.T.A. Pardinyes | 108/15 | 108 | 2 | 1 |
| 1116 - C.T.A. Pardinyes |
| 50 m.: 108 |
16 | ALVAREZ BOTAS Manuel | 1038 - Diarco | 108/16 | 108 | 2 | 0 |
| 1038 - Diarco |
| 50 m.: 108 |
17 | ALONSO LORENZO Ana Mercedes | 1046 - Arco Valladolid | 107/17 | 107 | 3 | 1 |
| 1046 - Arco Valladolid |
| 50 m.: 107 |
18 | GARCIA HIDALGO Javier | 2191 - C.A. de Colmenar Viejo | 106/18 | 106 | 3 | 1 |
| 2191 - C.A. de Colmenar Viejo |
| 50 m.: 106 |
19 | ALONSO LECUONA Arcadio | 2103 - C.T.A. Ponferrada | 106/19 | 106 | 2 | 0 |
| 2103 - C.T.A. Ponferrada |
| 50 m.: 106 |
20 | ALTOZANO PUENTE Raul | 2191 - C.A. de Colmenar Viejo | 105/20 | 105 | 3 | 1 |
| 2191 - C.A. de Colmenar Viejo |
| 50 m.: 105 |
21 | ARAQUE HERAS Fernando | 2201 - C.T. Zaragoza | 105/21 | 105 | 1 | 1 |
| 2201 - C.T. Zaragoza |
| 50 m.: 105 |
22 | MEDRANO MANERO Enrique | 2201 - C.T. Zaragoza | 104/22 | 104 | 1 | 1 |
| 2201 - C.T. Zaragoza |
| 50 m.: 104 |
23 | LAPIEDRA BARRANCO Andrea | 2465 - Arcfinden | 104/23 | 104 | 1 | 0 |
| 2465 - Arcfinden |
| 50 m.: 104 |
24 | ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ Jose | 2103 - C.T.A. Ponferrada | 103/24 | 103 | 4 | 3 |
| 2103 - C.T.A. Ponferrada |
| 50 m.: 103 |
25 | SOLA LAURENZ Angel Maria | 2432 - Lakarri | 103/25 | 103 | 3 | 3 |
| 2432 - Lakarri |
| 50 m.: 103 |
26 | LAJUSTICIA NAVARRO Andres | 2705 - Arqueros Bajo Gallego | 103/26 | 103 | 2 | 1 |
| 2705 - Arqueros Bajo Gallego |
| 50 m.: 103 |
26 | SANZ FURELOS Hector | 1081 - C. Gezi-Bide | 103/26 | 103 | 2 | 1 |
| 1081 - C. Gezi-Bide |
| 50 m.: 103 |
28 | SERRANO PAJARO Victor | 1116 - C.T.A. Pardinyes | 103/28 | 103 | 1 | 0 |
| 1116 - C.T.A. Pardinyes |
| 50 m.: 103 |
29 | GARCIA CEPA Endika | 1038 - Diarco | 102/29 | 102 | 4 | 3 |
| 1038 - Diarco |
| 50 m.: 102 |
30 | LIJARCIO VERGARA Rafael | 1116 - C.T.A. Pardinyes | 102/30 | 102 | 4 | 1 |
| 1116 - C.T.A. Pardinyes |
| 50 m.: 102 |
31 | FERRANDO BARRA Jose Luis | 2201 - C.T. Zaragoza | 102/31 | 102 | 3 | 1 |
| 2201 - C.T. Zaragoza |
| 50 m.: 102 |
32 | CORES GONZALEZ Jose Ramon | 1117 - C. Arc Valencia | 102/32 | 102 | 2 | 0 |
| 1117 - C. Arc Valencia |
| 50 m.: 102 |
33 | POLO SANTAMARIA Vicente Jose | 2371 - T.A. Almusafes | 100/33 | 100 | 1 | 1 |
| 2371 - T.A. Almusafes |
| 50 m.: 100 |
34 | CASILLAS DEL MONTE Daniel | 2407 - A. Villa Valdemorillo | 100/34 | 100 | 1 | 0 |
| 2407 - A. Villa Valdemorillo |
| 50 m.: 100 |
35 | BADIMON SALAS Jose Antonio | 2201 - C.T. Zaragoza | 98/35 | 98 | 3 | 2 |
| 2201 - C.T. Zaragoza |
| 50 m.: 98 |
36 | ENGUITA PIÑOL Juan Antonio | 2201 - C.T. Zaragoza | 98/36 | 98 | 1 | 0 |
| 2201 - C.T. Zaragoza |
| 50 m.: 98 |
37 | LAPIEDRA UCHE Ildefonso Florian | 2465 - Arcfinden | 95/37 | 95 | 4 | 1 |
| 2465 - Arcfinden |
| 50 m.: 95 |
38 | GALLINA ALVAREZ Jeronimo | 2361 - Igartza Beasain | 94/38 | 94 | 2 | 0 |
| 2361 - Igartza Beasain |
| 50 m.: 94 |