3A | SCOGNAMIGLIO Tommaso | 03018 - ARCIERI 5 STELLE | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile |
3B | MACCARIO Ludovica | 03005 - ARC. CLUB VENTIMIGLIA | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile |
4B | MACCARIO Margherita | 03005 - ARC. CLUB VENTIMIGLIA | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile |
4D | RIZZO Viola | 03018 - ARCIERI 5 STELLE | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile |
7A | SIRI Riccardo | 03031 - ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERI | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
7B | MANINI Matilde | 04008 - A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONA | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
7C | ELENA Lucia | 03018 - ARCIERI 5 STELLE | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
7D | DELUCIS Viola | 03003 - ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESI | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
8C | CARVANI Marco | 04133 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRA | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
8D | CREPALDI Antonio | 04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASD | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
9A | COLLI Valerio | 04133 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRA | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
9B | LAZZATI Gabriele | 04133 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRA | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
9C | NATALE Paola | 07009 - ASD COMP.ARC.CORMòNS | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
9D | ROTA Paolo Alessandro | 04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESE | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
10A | LANZA Franco | 01049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
10B | GABRIELLI Napoleone | 03009 - ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
10C | SPINGARDI Marco | 04164 - POL. BELLUSCO TIRO CON L'ARCO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
10D | FERRARI Renato | 01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
11A | RISTA Manuela | 01049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
11B | CAPALBO Giuseppe | 03009 - ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
11C | BIELLA Simona | 04164 - POL. BELLUSCO TIRO CON L'ARCO | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
11D | ELENA Pasqualino | 03018 - ARCIERI 5 STELLE | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
12A | PIANA Davide | 03009 - ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
12B | OREZZI Giancarlo | 04133 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRA | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
12C | MELLANO Rosanna | 01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D. | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
12D | MORELLO Giuseppe | 01015 - ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D. | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
13A | BOTTO Giorgio | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
13C | MERLONE Piero | 03018 - ARCIERI 5 STELLE | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
13D | TARANTINI Giuseppe | 03031 - ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERI | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
14A | VELLECA Donato | 03018 - ARCIERI 5 STELLE | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
14B | ARGENTO Cesare | 03009 - ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
14C | CASSINI Vittorio | 03003 - ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESI | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
15B | DESTEFANIS Roberto | 01066 - IUVENILIA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
15C | PUCCI Mario | 01060 - A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESI | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
15D | CORVETTO Antonietta | 03001 - A.G.A. | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
16A | GIBALDO Emanuele | 03018 - ARCIERI 5 STELLE | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
16B | PAVONE Fabio | 03005 - ARC. CLUB VENTIMIGLIA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
16C | BORSANI Valerio | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
16D | MARINARO Danilo | 03018 - ARCIERI 5 STELLE | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
17A | TARANTINI Beatrice | 03018 - ARCIERI 5 STELLE | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
17B | CASSINI Giacomo | 03003 - ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESI | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
17C | DULBECCO Eleonora | 03003 - ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESI | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
17D | DI VITA Emma | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
18A | BRAGGIOTTI Isabella | 03001 - A.G.A. | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
18B | MERIGONE Antonella | 03005 - ARC. CLUB VENTIMIGLIA | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
18C | CANAZZA Fabrizio | 03001 - A.G.A. | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
18D | BALLAN PEYRONEL Lucia | 04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZO | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
19A | MAROTTA Manuela | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
19B | AZZONI Jacopo | 03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
19D | BORSANI Matteo | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
20A | ASTEGIANO Marco | 03018 - ARCIERI 5 STELLE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
20B | GUGOLE Lorenzo | 03003 - ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESI | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
20C | DEZANI Simone | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
21A | PANI Simone | 03001 - A.G.A. | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
21B | ATZENI Marina | 03031 - ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERI | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
21C | LAMBERTI Antonio | 03018 - ARCIERI 5 STELLE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
22A | MIKHYLOVSKIY Mark | 04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
22B | BEN FEKIH ALI Saber | 03018 - ARCIERI 5 STELLE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
22C | PANELLA Irene Sara | 03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
22D | GIACCHERI Tanya Giada | 12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |