1A | KAWASAKI MIYAHIRA Karen Mayumi | AELU - ASOCIACIÓN ESTADIO LA UNIÓN | Recurvo Sub 13 Femenino |
1B | VASQUEZ LEON Santiago Gabriel | MAR - ARQUEROS DEL MAR | Recurvo Sub 13 Masculino |
1C | WILLHELMI Katharina | ALPHAX - ALPHA X | Recurvo Sub 13 Femenino |
2A | SEPÚLVEDA VILLEGAS Johannis Del Valle | AC - ARCHERY CLUB AC | Compuesto Sub 15 Femenino |
2B | SOTELO ARCILA Jaod | MAR - ARQUEROS DEL MAR | Compuesto Sub 15 Masculino |
3A | YRIGOYEN CLAURE Camila Fernanda | MAR - ARQUEROS DEL MAR | Compuesto Sub 15 Femenino |
3B | YRIGOYEN CLAURE Luciana Fernanda | MAR - ARQUEROS DEL MAR | Compuesto Sub 15 Femenino |
4A | ZORRILLA PELAEZ Maria Jose | MAR - ARQUEROS DEL MAR | Recurvo Sub 15 Femenino |
5A | GUTIERREZ HERNÁNDEZ Verónica Susana | AC - ARCHERY CLUB AC | Raso Mayores Femenino |
5B | FERNANDEZ TORERO Melanny Franshezka | AC - ARCHERY CLUB AC | Raso Mayores Femenino |
6A | LAZARTE LEGUÍA Juan José | AP - ASOCIACIÓN PARAMÁS PERÚ | Compuesto Open Masculino |
6B | MARTINEZ DIANDERAS Maelny Alexandra | AP - ASOCIACIÓN PARAMÁS PERÚ | Compuesto Open Femenino |
6C | SILVA ARIZAPANA Denith Silvia | AP - ASOCIACIÓN PARAMÁS PERÚ | Compuesto Open Femenino |
7A | SALAS HUAMANÍ Karen Milagros | WARI - WARIAWQALI | Compuesto Mayores Femenino |
7B | PRIETO GUZMÁN Irene Alcira | AQP - CLUB INTERNACIONAL AREQUIPA | Compuesto Mayores Femenino |
7C | CALLE GUZMÁN Diana Carolina | AQP - CLUB INTERNACIONAL AREQUIPA | Compuesto Mayores Femenino |
8A | HERMOZA PORTUGAL Nathaly Romina | AQP - CLUB INTERNACIONAL AREQUIPA | Compuesto Mayores Femenino |
8B | CANEVARO GUEVARA Valeria Estefanía | AQP - CLUB INTERNACIONAL AREQUIPA | Compuesto Mayores Femenino |
8C | ESCOBEDO ABARCA Violeta Jesus | MAR - ARQUEROS DEL MAR | Compuesto Mayores Femenino |
9A | ZÁRATE TORRES Ana Kelly | AC - ARCHERY CLUB AC | Compuesto Mayores Femenino |
9B | ALIAGA HURTADO Beatriz | AC - ARCHERY CLUB AC | Compuesto Mayores Femenino |
9C | TRUJILLO JOYJA Milagros Alheli | MAR - ARQUEROS DEL MAR | Compuesto Mayores Femenino |
10A | CARRANZA CAMPOS César Miguel | FNA - FLECHA NEGRA | Compuesto Mayores Masculino |
10B | PALACO BARREDA Alberto | AQP - CLUB INTERNACIONAL AREQUIPA | Compuesto Mayores Masculino |
10C | BUSTAMANTE NÚÑEZ Alvaro José Miguel Dario | AQP - CLUB INTERNACIONAL AREQUIPA | Compuesto Mayores Masculino |
11A | REY VICENTE Marcos | AQP - CLUB INTERNACIONAL AREQUIPA | Compuesto Mayores Masculino |
11B | PÉREZ-ALCÁZAR MARTÍNEZ Joaquín Alfredo | AQP - CLUB INTERNACIONAL AREQUIPA | Compuesto Mayores Masculino |
11C | BUENO KEMPER Ángel Gabriel | BK - BOW KIDS | Compuesto Mayores Masculino |
12A | CARRASCO HELFER Nicolás | BK - BOW KIDS | Compuesto Mayores Masculino |
12B | ROLDAN SANTANA Luis Humberto | MAR - ARQUEROS DEL MAR | Compuesto Mayores Masculino |
12C | GARCIA ESCALANTE Oscar Augusto | MAR - ARQUEROS DEL MAR | Compuesto Mayores Masculino |
13A | HILARIO GARCÍA Gersson Daniel | AC - ARCHERY CLUB AC | Compuesto Mayores Masculino |
13B | VASQUEZ GANDOLFO Nicolas Alejandro | MAR - ARQUEROS DEL MAR | Compuesto Mayores Masculino |
14A | BURGA GARCÍA Carlos Alonso | AELU - ASOCIACIÓN ESTADIO LA UNIÓN | Compuesto Mayores Masculino |
14B | LAURA CALCINA Aimar Angelo | MAR - ARQUEROS DEL MAR | Compuesto Sub 18 Masculino |
15A | SEPÚLVEDA VILLEGAS John Ernesto | AC - ARCHERY CLUB AC | Recurvo Sub 18 Masculino |
15B | ROJAS MARCOS Luis Sebastián | AC - ARCHERY CLUB AC | Recurvo Sub 18 Masculino |
15C | VARGAS AMAYA Alejandro | MAR - ARQUEROS DEL MAR | Recurvo Sub 18 Masculino |
16A | MEZA RODRIGUEZ Paula Ximena | MAR - ARQUEROS DEL MAR | Recurvo Sub 18 Femenino |
16B | BUSTAMANTE PERALTA Penelope Arandiel | MAR - ARQUEROS DEL MAR | Recurvo Sub 18 Femenino |
17A | ABRAMOVITZ RAMIREZ CORZO Nicole | MAR - ARQUEROS DEL MAR | Recurvo Sub 18 Femenino |
17B | CABRERA PANDURO Annie | BK - BOW KIDS | Recurvo Sub 18 Femenino |
18A | CASTRO MARQUEZ Isabella Najara | MAR - ARQUEROS DEL MAR | Recurvo Sub 21 Femenino |
18B | GELDRES SALAS Daniela Marisol | MAR - ARQUEROS DEL MAR | Recurvo Mayores Femenino |
18C | ANDALUZ BRICEÑO Almudena Camila | MAR - ARQUEROS DEL MAR | Recurvo Mayores Femenino |
19A | ILLESCAS BUENDIA Mariana | WARI - WARIAWQALI | Recurvo Mayores Femenino |
19B | MEZA JÚAREZ Maritza Lucía | WARI - WARIAWQALI | Recurvo Mayores Femenino |
19C | FARIAS VALENZUELA Rosana Yrinia | FNA - FLECHA NEGRA | Recurvo Mayores Femenino |
20A | VELASQUEZ GONZALES Barbara Allison | AQP - CLUB INTERNACIONAL AREQUIPA | Recurvo Mayores Femenino |
20B | VELÁSQUEZ CUADROS Pamela Ruth | AQP - CLUB INTERNACIONAL AREQUIPA | Recurvo Mayores Femenino |
20C | ZAVALA TAGATA Alexandra | MAR - ARQUEROS DEL MAR | Recurvo Mayores Femenino |
21A | HERMOZA PORTUGAL Gianella Denisse | AQP - CLUB INTERNACIONAL AREQUIPA | Recurvo Mayores Femenino |
21B | WONG SOTO Ayling del Carmen | AQP - CLUB INTERNACIONAL AREQUIPA | Recurvo Mayores Femenino |
21C | CAMPOS MARZANO Daniela Cecilia | AP - ASOCIACIÓN PARAMÁS PERÚ | Recurvo Open Femenino |
22A | HUAYTALLA PÉREZ Marco Antonio | AP - ASOCIACIÓN PARAMÁS PERÚ | Recurvo Open Masculino |
22B | ABRAMOVITZ JUSKIEVICZ Selic | MAR - ARQUEROS DEL MAR | Recurvo Mayores Masculino |
22C | PAREDES LOPEZ Javier Paolo | AC - ARCHERY CLUB AC | Recurvo Mayores Masculino |
23A | ZÁRATE TORRES Dennis Joel | AC - ARCHERY CLUB AC | Recurvo Mayores Masculino |
23B | VELARDE GONZALES Daniel Fernando | WARI - WARIAWQALI | Recurvo Mayores Masculino |
23C | LEÓN TORRE Diego André | WARI - WARIAWQALI | Recurvo Mayores Masculino |
24A | CHACON MENDOZA Diego Samuel | MER - TIRO CON ARCO MERIDA LA PAZ - | Recurvo Mayores Masculino |
24B | RAMOS SANCHEZ CONCHA Juan Pablo | FNA - FLECHA NEGRA | Recurvo Mayores Masculino |
24C | ESPINAR BARRIGA Alonso | AQP - CLUB INTERNACIONAL AREQUIPA | Recurvo Mayores Masculino |
25A | FERNÁNDEZ OSORIO Jaime | AQP - CLUB INTERNACIONAL AREQUIPA | Recurvo Mayores Masculino |
25B | FERNANDEZ STUCCHI Diego | BK - BOW KIDS | Recurvo Mayores Masculino |
25C | BALBUENA ALARCÓN Jose Manuel | AQP - CLUB INTERNACIONAL AREQUIPA | Recurvo Mayores Masculino |
26A | PRADO ODAR Santiago Enrique | AQP - CLUB INTERNACIONAL AREQUIPA | Recurvo Mayores Masculino |
26B | OVIEDO MILLICAN Spencer William | MAR - ARQUEROS DEL MAR | Recurvo Mayores Masculino |
26C | LOPEZ VILLA Bruno Alejandro | AQP - CLUB INTERNACIONAL AREQUIPA | Recurvo Mayores Masculino |
27A | ROMERO FLORES Gustavo Antonio | MAR - ARQUEROS DEL MAR | Recurvo Mayores Masculino |
27B | RODRÍGUEZ PAREDES Carlos Patricio | AQP - CLUB INTERNACIONAL AREQUIPA | Recurvo Mayores Masculino |
27C | TORRES ARAGÓN Ricardo Víctor | FNA - FLECHA NEGRA | Recurvo Mayores Masculino |
28A | DE ARMAS BARRENECHEA Gonzalo | BK - BOW KIDS | Recurvo Mayores Masculino |
28B | MEDINA SIFUENTES Luis Alberto | MAR - ARQUEROS DEL MAR | Recurvo Mayores Masculino |