1A | KAMENICKÝ Pavel | SLK - SPIŠSKÝ LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB | Holý Luk Veteráni 2 |
1B | KRÁTKY Pavel | SAB - SLÁVIA ARCHERY BRATISLAVA | Holý Luk Veteráni 2 |
1C | KUNDRACIK František | LKB - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB BRATISLAVA | Holý Luk Veteráni 2 |
1D | SPIŠÁK Radoslav | LBB - LUKOSTRELEC BB | Holý Luk Veteráni 2 |
2A | SVETLÍK Pavel | MSK - MESTSKÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KEŽMAROK | Holý Luk Veteráni 2 |
2B | ZÁHORSKÝ Tibor | SAB - SLÁVIA ARCHERY BRATISLAVA | Holý Luk Veteráni 2 |
2C | KUNDRACIKOVÁ Iveta | LKB - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB BRATISLAVA | Holý Luk Veteránky 2 |
2D | SEDLÁKOVÁ Anna | LPP - LUK KLUB POHODA | Holý Luk Veteránky 2 |
3A | DUBČÁK Anton | SAB - SLÁVIA ARCHERY BRATISLAVA | Holý Luk Veteráni 3 |
3B | MAJERČÁK Vladimír | MSK - MESTSKÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KEŽMAROK | Holý Luk Veteráni 3 |
4A | BAGAR Oldřich | SAB - SLÁVIA ARCHERY BRATISLAVA | Holý Luk Veteráni 3 |
4B | LIPOVSKÁ Monika | LPP - LUK KLUB POHODA | Holý Luk Veteránky 3 |
4D | FUCIK Cyril | LKJ - LUKOSTRELECKY KLUB JASOV | Holý Luk Veteráni 3 |
5A | BINDER Dušan | KSL - KŠL ROBIN ZVOLEN | Dlhý Luk Veteráni |
5B | BINDEROVÁ Tatiana | KSL - KŠL ROBIN ZVOLEN | Inštinktívny Luk Veteránky |
6A | BALCO Peter | LPP - LUK KLUB POHODA | Holý Luk Veteráni |
6B | ČERNOTA Miloš | MSK - MESTSKÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KEŽMAROK | Holý Luk Veteráni |
6C | ČULÁK Juraj | KSL - KŠL ROBIN ZVOLEN | Holý Luk Veteráni |
6D | HORNÁČEK Peter | LPP - LUK KLUB POHODA | Holý Luk Veteráni |
7A | KENDERA Gustáv | SAB - SLÁVIA ARCHERY BRATISLAVA | Holý Luk Veteráni |
7B | MYŠIAK Štefan | LBB - LUKOSTRELEC BB | Holý Luk Veteráni |
7C | PETRÁŇ Karel | REF - REFLEX ŽILINA | Holý Luk Veteráni |
7D | VEREŠ Sebastián | HAR - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB HUBERT ARRO | Holý Luk Veteráni |
8A | DURNÝ Matúš | BAV - BLUE ARROWS VINIČNÉ | Kladkový Luk Veteráni 2 |
8B | MITRINGOVÁ Anna | REF - REFLEX ŽILINA | Kladkový Luk Veteránky 2 |
9A | GÁL Peter | LKS - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB SENICA | Kladkový Luk Veteráni 2 |
9B | JANEC Ľubomír | SAH - SPORTACADEMY HLOHOVEC | Olympijsky Luk Veteráni 2 |
9C | KAPUSTA Ľubomír | REF - REFLEX ŽILINA | Olympijsky Luk Veteráni 2 |
9D | ŠÍPOŠ Pavel | LKB - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB BRATISLAVA | Olympijsky Luk Veteráni 2 |
10B | BALIOVÁ Eva | SAB - SLÁVIA ARCHERY BRATISLAVA | Olympijsky Luk Veteránky 2 |
10C | FILIP Ján | REF - REFLEX ŽILINA | Olympijsky Luk Veteráni 2 |
10D | HORNÁČKOVÁ Andrea | LPP - LUK KLUB POHODA | Holý Luk Veteránky |
11A | DORIČ Martin | MSK - MESTSKÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KEŽMAROK | Kladkový Luk Veteráni |
11B | GÁLOVÁ Barbora | LKS - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB SENICA | Kladkový Luk Veteráni |
12A | MAREČÁK Marián | MSK - MESTSKÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KEŽMAROK | Kladkový Luk Veteráni |
12B | NOVÁK Ján | MSK - MESTSKÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KEŽMAROK | Kladkový Luk Veteráni |
13A | ZEMAN Rastislav | MSK - MESTSKÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KEŽMAROK | Kladkový Luk Veteráni |
13B | HURBAN Vladimír | LKB - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB BRATISLAVA | Kladkový Luk Veteráni |
14A | BRASO Pavel | LKZ - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB ŽILINA | Olympijsky Luk Veteráni |
14B | SLANÝ Dušan | BAV - BLUE ARROWS VINIČNÉ | Olympijsky Luk Veteráni |
14C | GAZDÍK Slavomír | LBB - LUKOSTRELEC BB | Olympijsky Luk Veteráni |
15A | MAJERČÍK Peter | ULV - TJ SLÁVIA UVLF KOŠICE LO | Olympijsky Luk Veteráni |
15B | STOJKA Peter | BAV - BLUE ARROWS VINIČNÉ | Olympijsky Luk Veteráni |
15C | ZELENAY Richard | SAH - SPORTACADEMY HLOHOVEC | Olympijsky Luk Veteráni |
16A | ŽIDEK Rastislav | MSK - MESTSKÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KEŽMAROK | Kladkový Luk Veteráni 2 |
16B | JANKOVIČ Peter | ACG - ARCHERY KLUB GERONIMO TRNAVA | Kladkový Luk Veteráni 2 |