KEJOHANAN MEMANAH MSSWPKL TAHUN 2022
KEJOHANAN MEMANAH MSSWPKL TAHUN 2022
MSSWPKL (MSSWPKL)
Kuala Lumpur, 8-11 Aug 2022
Entries by Name
NameTargetCountryEventSession
A
A'ISY EUSOFF Bin Ahmad Al Auzai'y17BSJKCCHP - SJKCCHUNG HWA PRecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
ABANG ARIEF B. ABANG ASHAARI10CSKBD - SK BUKIT DAMANSARARecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
ABDEL QAYYUUM Bin Mohd Farid5DSKSJ1 - SK ST JOHN 1Recurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
ADAM AIDAN MIKAEL Bin Ahmad Al Auzai'y21ASMKLM - SMK LAKI-LAKI METHODISTRecurve Men Under 15Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
ADAM AISY AMANI Bin Mohd Zokhairi13ASMSAS - SM SAINS ALAM SHAHRecurve Men Under 15Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
ADAM AL ZARQAWI B Argus20ASMOD - SMK ORKID DESARecurve Men Under 15Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
ADAM FARIS Bin Azari Nazim7DSS - SIRAJ SUBARecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
ADAM FARIS Bin Nasarudin8BMAIWP - SMA MAIWPRecurve Men Under 18Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
ADRIANA LUTFIAH Binti Shaiful Azmir Shah11BMAIWP - SMA MAIWPRecurve Women Under 15Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
AFIQ BADRISHAH Bin Mohd Afendi15BSMKDL - SMK DATOK LOKMANRecurve Men Under 15Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
AFIQ RAZEEN Bin Amir17CMAIWP - SMA MAIWPRecurve Men Under 15Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
AHMAD AFIQ Bin Azmi1DSMTKL - SM TEKNIK KLRecurve Men Under 18Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
AHMAD AFNAN MUSLIM Bin Ahmad Rusli17DSKBS - SK SERI BINTANG SELATANRecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
AHMAD AQEEL B Ahmad Reduan4BSKTTDI(2) - SK TAMAN TUN DR. ISMAIL(2)Recurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
AHMAD AZHAD Bin Khairul Nizam12BSMISTM - SM INTEGRASI SAINS TAHFIZ Recurve Men Under 15Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
AHMAD AZIZUL Bin Jahaya4AMTD - MAKTAB TENTERA DIRAJARecurve Men Under 18Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
AHMAD FIRDAUS Bin Ahmad Fadzil5DSMKS5WM - SMK SEKSYEN 5 WANGSA MAJURecurve Men Under 18Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
AHMAD MIKHAIL Bin Mayong Jalal13DSKAD - SK ALAM DAMAIRecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
AHMAD ZAWAWI Bin Argus15DSKSA - SK SERI ANGGERIKRecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
AHNA SYATHIRAH Bt Ahmad Rusli11CSKSBS - SK SERI BINTANG SELATANRecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
AIDATUL WIDAD Binti Makrup6ASMKCJP - SMK CONVENT JALAN PEELRecurve Women Under 18Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
AIESYA SAPHIYA Binti Mohd Sokkeri14CSMSSP - SM SAINS SERI PUTERIRecurve Women Under 15Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
AIMAN DARWISH B. KAMAL ARIFFIN7CSKBD - SK BUKIT DAMANSARARecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
AIN NURFAQIHAH Binti Azhar6CSMKTP - SMK TIARA PERMAIRecurve Women Under 18Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
AIN SYAFIQAH Binti Mohd Zuhairi3CSMKAKL - SMK AGAMA KUALA LUMPURRecurve Women Under 18Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
AIRIS BATRISYIA Binti Ahmad Syukri21ASURIA - SK SERI SURIARecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
AIRIS SUFY Binti Syariman Junaidy11DSKTTDI(2) - SK TAMAN TUN DR. ISMAIL(2)Recurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
AISYA KAMALIA KAMARUZAMAN Binti Abdul Aziz8CSMKS5WM - SMK SEKSYEN 5 WANGSA MAJURecurve Women Under 15Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
AISYAH HUMAIRA Binti Muhammad Roslan17CSKJAP - SK JALAN AIR PANASRecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
ALEEYAH FARZANA Binti Azezee8ASMKAB - SMK AMINUDDIN BAKIRecurve Women Under 15Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
ALESYA SYAFIQAH Binti Mohd Aster13DSKTTDI(2) - SK TAMAN TUN DR. ISMAIL(2)Recurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
ALEXANDER CALIFF Bin Afzanizam16ASMKSH - SMK SERI HARTAMASRecurve Men Under 15Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
ALEXANDER MIKAIL Bin Yusoff18ASKS - SK SETIAWANGSARecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
ALI IMRAN Bin Faizal Umari15ASMSAS - SM SAINS ALAM SHAHRecurve Men Under 15Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
ALIA ANEESA Binti Aseb13CSKSBS - SK SERI BINTANG SELATANRecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
ALIA QURSYIAH Binti Mazlan5ASMKBBSP - SMK BANDAR BARU SERI PETALINGRecurve Women Under 18Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
ALIFF AQEEL Bin Fakhural Anwar21DSMKSG - SMK ST GABRIELRecurve Men Under 15Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
ALYA ZAHRAA Binti Ahmad Zaini12CSMKTS - SMK TAMAN SETIAWANGSARecurve Women Under 15Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
AMANI Binti Muhammad Fadzil6ASKS - SK SETIAWANGSARecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
AMEER AQRAM Bin Md Najib3CSMSAS - SM SAINS ALAM SHAHRecurve Men Under 18Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
AMI HANI ARIANA Bt Ami Akhram13BSKBD - SK BUKIT DAMANSARARecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
AMIRA FATINI Binti Subardi18BSS - SIRAJ SUBARecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
AMMAR IKHWAN Bin Saiful Fahmi15CMAIWP - SMA MAIWPRecurve Men Under 15Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
AMNA NAFIS A Binti Malik12ASMISTM - SM INTEGRASI SAINS TAHFIZ Recurve Women Under 15Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
ANAS SAFIAN Bin Ashraf7DSMKS5WM - SMK SEKSYEN 5 WANGSA MAJURecurve Men Under 18Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
ANEES MAISARAH Binti Azezee18DSKTM - SK TAMAN MALURIRecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
ANIS NUR QASEH Binti Rozdenil15DSKSA - SK SERI ANGGERIKRecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
AQEELL HUZAIREE FITREE Bin Ahmad Fitri9DSJI - ST JOHN’S INSTITUTIONRecurve Men Under 18Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
ARIANA NUR DANIA Binti Mohamad Zairi3BSMKAB - SMK AMINUDDIN BAKIRecurve Women Under 18Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
ARISSA SAFIYYA Binti Mohammad Razi14ASKS - SK SETIAWANGSARecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
ARLIA NUR FALISHA Binti Mohamad Zairi7ASMKAB - SMK AMINUDDIN BAKIRecurve Women Under 15Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
ARYAN EUSUFF Bin Awanudin15CSKSG - SK ST GABRIELRecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
ARYZMAN ADLI Bin Mohd Shahrizal Adli16CMAIWP - SMA MAIWPRecurve Men Under 15Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
ASYLA KAMALIA KAMARUZAMAN Binti Abdul Aziz3CR10 - SK WANGSA MAJU ZON R10Recurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
ASYRAFUL HARITH Bin Aseb19CSMKSBS - SMK SERI BINTANG SELATANRecurve Men Under 15Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
ATHEEF FATHI Bin Muhammad Amir Hafiz14DSMKAKL - SMK AGAMA KUALA LUMPURRecurve Men Under 15Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
AUNI QISTINA Binti Mohd Farok7DSKST - SK SERI TASIKRecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
AUNI ZAHRAA Binti Ahmad Zaini2CSMKAKL - SMK AGAMA KUALA LUMPURRecurve Women Under 18Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
AXEL GANDA Wirawan2DSKSJ1 - SK ST JOHN 1Recurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
AYRA JAMEELA Binti Jamsari6BSKC2BN - SK CONVENT 2 BUKIT NANAS KLRecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
AYU RIZALINA Binti Rizalman11DSMKSM - SMK ST MARYRecurve Women Under 15Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
C
CHAN Nick Joe6ASMKRA - SMK RAJA ALIRecurve Men Under 18Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
D
DANIA FAZAYU HAYFA Binti Abdul Qayyum10BSKAD - SK ALAM DAMAIRecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
DANIAL ZHARIFF Bin Faisal1CSKS - SK SETIAWANGSARecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
DARVINESHA A/p Veekana Swarn15CSMKSBU - SMK SERI BINTANG UTARARecurve Women Under 15Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
DARWISH AIMAN Bin Sharani Fitri6ASKS - SK SETIAWANGSARecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
DARWISH ANAQI Bin Mohd Hafizul Shah8DSS - SIRAJ SUBARecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
DHANI RAIYAN Bin Sharani Fitri2ASKS - SK SETIAWANGSARecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
DYLAN MIKAELA Fernandez4DSKSH - SK SERI HARTAMASRecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
E
EDLYN SHAZLIANA Binti Salahudin Shah5BSMTKL - SM TEKNIK KLRecurve Women Under 18Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
EIDRIS SANI Bin Shaiful Azwa4CSMSAS - SM SAINS ALAM SHAHRecurve Men Under 18Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
ELSA QAISARA Binti Nasaruddin20CSKTTDI(1) - SK TAMAN TUN DR ISMAIL (1)Recurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
ELYAS Bin Mohd Sherwany13ASKS - SK SETIAWANGSARecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
EMIRA DAMIA Binti Sokhibul Fadhil7CR10 - SK WANGSA MAJU ZON R10Recurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
EMYRA IMAAN Binti Isbawandi17ASKS - SK SETIAWANGSARecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
EUSOF HAMZAH B. SAZALIZA6CSKBD - SK BUKIT DAMANSARARecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
F
FAEYQA DARYN Binti Rohazwan1CR10 - SK WANGSA MAJU ZON R10Recurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
FAHD Bin Kandias18ASMKSBU - SMK SERI BINTANG UTARARecurve Men Under 15Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
FAIZ IMTIYAAZ Bin Faeizulazlan18BSKWJ - SK WANGSA JAYARecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
FALISHA SYASMEEN Binti Mohd Faizal10CSMKS5WM - SMK SEKSYEN 5 WANGSA MAJURecurve Women Under 15Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
FARAH QAISARA NABIHAH Binti Mohd Noor10BMAIWP - SMA MAIWPRecurve Women Under 15Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
FARIS Bin Helmi17CSKBJ - SK BUKIT JALILRecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
FARISAH NUR LIYANA Binti Mohd Basri11ASMKAB - SMK AMINUDDIN BAKIRecurve Women Under 15Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
FATIN AMEERA HUSNA Binti Mohd Fadly2ASMISTM - SM INTEGRASI SAINS TAHFIZ Recurve Women Under 18Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
FATIN AMEERA HUSNA Bt Mohd Fadly1ASMISTM - SM INTEGRASI SAINS TAHFIZ Recurve Women Under 18Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
FELLAH DELYSHA Binti Rohazwan6CR10 - SK WANGSA MAJU ZON R10Recurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
G
GAO Jia Bao8ASMKRA - SMK RAJA ALIRecurve Men Under 18Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
GLANE ZYON Romeo8ASKS - SK SETIAWANGSARecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
H
HABIB ARIF Bin Hamizi14BSKAK - SK AU KERAMATRecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
HADIF ARIF Bin Hamizi15BSKAK - SK AU KERAMATRecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
HANA ASYIKIN Binti Mohd Kusyairi14BSMKST - SMK SERI TASIKRecurve Women Under 15Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
HANNAH WAFIQAH Binti Mohd Yussof2DSKSH - SK SERI HARTAMASRecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
HARIS Bin Mohd Nordin6CSMSS - SM SAINS SELANGORRecurve Men Under 18Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
I
ILHAM FARIS ISKANDAR Bin Suhaimee15DSMKSP - SMK SERI PERMAISURIRecurve Men Under 15Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
IMAN HARRAZ ALFATIH Bin Muhammad Junid2CSKS - SK SETIAWANGSARecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
INTISAR Binti Mohamad Zaidir4DMAIWP - SMA MAIWPRecurve Women Under 18Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
IRFAN Bin Hafiz Rahimi3BSMKSH - SMK SERI HARTAMASRecurve Men Under 18Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
ISABEL Binti Mohammed Iqbal7CSMKS5WM - SMK SEKSYEN 5 WANGSA MAJURecurve Women Under 15Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
ISMAEL Bin Mohd Khairi1ASKS - SK SETIAWANGSARecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
ISMAIL WIDAD B Khairul Wardi7BSKTTDI(2) - SK TAMAN TUN DR. ISMAIL(2)Recurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
IZZ ASYRAF HAKIM Bin Rizal Affendy7CSMSS - SM SAINS SELANGORRecurve Men Under 18Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
IZZ REZZA Rezzuan4BSMKSH - SMK SERI HARTAMASRecurve Men Under 18Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
K
KASEH IREES Binti Mohamad Fairul Rafiq19CSKBJ - SK BUKIT JALILRecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
KEISHA NUR ZAHRAH Binti Kamal Noor Azam1ASKS - SK SETIAWANGSARecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
KHADIJAH Binti Khairunnizam13BSMKAD - SMK ALAM DAMAIRecurve Women Under 15Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
KHAIRUL MUAMMAR Bin Khairul Abu Zar13DSMKAKL - SMK AGAMA KUALA LUMPURRecurve Men Under 15Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
KHAIRUNNAS HARITH Bin Mohamad Khairul10BSMKBBSP - SMK BANDAR BARU SERI PETALINGRecurve Men Under 18Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
KHAYRA SAKINAH Binti Mohd Yussof5DSKSH - SK SERI HARTAMASRecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
L
LAKSHMAN A/l Sudesh2AMTD - MAKTAB TENTERA DIRAJARecurve Men Under 18Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
LAYLA KHADEEJA Binti Hisham9ASKS - SK SETIAWANGSARecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
LEIA MARISA Binti Ahmad Shah12ASKS - SK SETIAWANGSARecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
LUQMAN HAZIQ Bin Denny Iskhandar5ASKS - SK SETIAWANGSARecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
M
MAIRA ADRIANA ENOLIL Binti Dzulfiqa Enolil1DSMKSH - SMK SERI HARTAMASRecurve Women Under 18Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
MAYRA ADEENA Binti Mohd Zulfahmie4ASKS - SK SETIAWANGSARecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
MIKAIL RAZIQ Bin Nor Rashid12ASMSAS - SM SAINS ALAM SHAHRecurve Men Under 15Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
MIYA ZAHRAA Binti Mohd Azrai15ASKS - SK SETIAWANGSARecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
MOHAMED SUFI LUQMAN Bin Mohamed Saffian1BSKTTDI(2) - SK TAMAN TUN DR. ISMAIL(2)Recurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
MOHAMMAD DINIE LUQMAN Bin Abdul Hadi16ASKS - SK SETIAWANGSARecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
MOHD ADLI IQBAL Bin Nor Azly16BSMKDL - SMK DATOK LOKMANRecurve Men Under 15Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
MOHD SYIMIR AFFANDI Bin Abdullah17DSMKRA - SMK RAJA ALIRecurve Men Under 15Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
MUHAMAD IRVAN Bin Hamka1BSMKSH - SMK SERI HARTAMASRecurve Men Under 18Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
MUHAMMAD 'ARISH ZARIFI Bin Mohd Azizi18CSMKAD - SMK ALAM DAMAIRecurve Men Under 15Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
MUHAMMAD ADAM AKMAL Bin Mohd Akmal14ASMSAS - SM SAINS ALAM SHAHRecurve Men Under 15Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
MUHAMMAD ADAM Bin Mohd Hafizi6BSKTTDI(2) - SK TAMAN TUN DR. ISMAIL(2)Recurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
MUHAMMAD AFIF FITRI Bin Mohd Nadzri11CR10 - SK WANGSA MAJU ZON R10Recurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
MUHAMMAD AIDIL HARITH Bin Mohd Hafiz14ASKS - SK SETIAWANGSARecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
MUHAMMAD AL-AMIN Bin Mohd Syukri11BSKST - SK SERI TASIKRecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
MUHAMMAD ALIF AIMAN Bin Mohd Hafiz11DSKTM1 - SK TAMAN MIDAH 1Recurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
MUHAMMAD AMIN Bin Muhammad Reza6DSKSJ1 - SK ST JOHN 1Recurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
MUHAMMAD AMIR NUKMAN Bin Azahad10CSMKBTS - SMK BANDAR TASIK SELATANRecurve Men Under 18Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
MUHAMMAD AMMAR ZHAFRAN Bin Mohd Zaini12BSKST - SK SERI TASIKRecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
MUHAMMAD AMSYAR Bin Norazmel9BSURIA - SK SERI SURIARecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
MUHAMMAD ANAS AKMAL Bin Muhammad Zuwairi8CSMKAKL - SMK AGAMA KUALA LUMPURRecurve Men Under 18Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
MUHAMMAD AQIL RIFQI Bin Asman Hashimie14CSMKTS - SMK TAMAN SETIAWANGSARecurve Men Under 15Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
MUHAMMAD AR-RAYYAN IRFAN Bin Kamarul Hisam16BSKDK - SK DANAU KOTARecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
MUHAMMAD ARIFF ABBASSY Bin Muhammad Nazri20CSJI - ST JOHN’S INSTITUTIONRecurve Men Under 15Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
MUHAMMAD ARIQ IRFAN Bin Muhammad Haizad19ASMKWM - SMK WANGSA MELAWATIRecurve Men Under 15Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
MUHAMMAD ASAD Bin Muhammad Reza3DSKSJ1 - SK ST JOHN 1Recurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
MUHAMMAD ATHMAR ZUNNURAIN Bin Mohd Rizuwan16CSKBTS - SK BANDAR TASIK SELATANRecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
MUHAMMAD AWALUDDIN Bin Mohd Shamsol13CSMKTS - SMK TAMAN SETIAWANGSARecurve Men Under 15Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
MUHAMMAD AZIM Bin Zamani11CSMKTS - SMK TAMAN SETIAWANGSARecurve Men Under 15Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
MUHAMMAD DAIYAN HAKIM Bin Mohd Darniel10BSURIA - SK SERI SURIARecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
MUHAMMAD DANIEL Bin Syamael Khairi17BSMKS5WM - SMK SEKSYEN 5 WANGSA MAJURecurve Men Under 15Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
MUHAMMAD DANISH AFSAR Bin Mohd Rizal10DSS - SIRAJ SUBARecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
MUHAMMAD DANISH Bin Ari Jairudin17ASMKSH - SMK SERI HARTAMASRecurve Men Under 15Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
MUHAMMAD DANISH RAYYAN Bin Mohd Fairus18BSMKS5WM - SMK SEKSYEN 5 WANGSA MAJURecurve Men Under 15Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
MUHAMMAD EMIR IBRAHIM Bin Mohd Shaza9ASKS - SK SETIAWANGSARecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
MUHAMMAD FAHRIN FAREEZ Bin Mohd Fadzrill Safry1CSMSAS - SM SAINS ALAM SHAHRecurve Men Under 18Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
MUHAMMAD FAKHRI Bin Faizal2CSMSAS - SM SAINS ALAM SHAHRecurve Men Under 18Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
MUHAMMAD FAQIH FALAH Bin Muhammad Fauzi12CSMKTS - SMK TAMAN SETIAWANGSARecurve Men Under 15Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
MUHAMMAD FARUQ ZAKWAN Bin Abdul Khalim5CSMSAS - SM SAINS ALAM SHAHRecurve Men Under 18Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
MUHAMMAD FATTAH AL MUQRI Bin Samsul Faizal13BSKST - SK SERI TASIKRecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
MUHAMMAD FIRAS FIKRI Bin Muhammad Fauzi10ASMKTS - SMK TAMAN SETIAWANGSARecurve Men Under 18Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
MUHAMMAD HARIZ YUSUF B. QHAIROL ADZELY8CSKBD - SK BUKIT DAMANSARARecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
MUHAMMAD HAUDHI DANIEAL Bin Zafrul Asmie12DSMKAKL - SMK AGAMA KUALA LUMPURRecurve Men Under 15Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
MUHAMMAD HIDAYATULLAH Bin Kamaluddin3CSKS - SK SETIAWANGSARecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
MUHAMMAD IDRAK HATIM Bin Hafizan11BSMISTM - SM INTEGRASI SAINS TAHFIZ Recurve Men Under 15Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
MUHAMMAD IFFAT HAKIM Bin Hafizan9CSMKAKL - SMK AGAMA KUALA LUMPURRecurve Men Under 18Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
MUHAMMAD IMAN KAMIL Bin Mohammad Fahmi10ASKS - SK SETIAWANGSARecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
MUHAMMAD IMAN NAJWAN Bin Hairul Nizam14DSKAD - SK ALAM DAMAIRecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
MUHAMMAD IQRAM FARIZ Bin Zulkefli15ASKS - SK SETIAWANGSARecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
MUHAMMAD IRFAN HILMI Bin Mohd Kusyairi9ASMKSP - SMK SERI PERMAISURIRecurve Men Under 18Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
MUHAMMAD IRFAN NAWFAL Bin Khairul Anuar17ASKS - SK SETIAWANGSARecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
MUHAMMAD ISYRAF EILMY Bin  Syariman Junaidy3BSKTTDI(2) - SK TAMAN TUN DR. ISMAIL(2)Recurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
MUHAMMAD NABIL AMIN Bin Mohd Norsham11DSMKAKL - SMK AGAMA KUALA LUMPURRecurve Men Under 15Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
MUHAMMAD NABIL IRFAN Bin Mohd Rodzhan2BSMKSH - SMK SERI HARTAMASRecurve Men Under 18Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
MUHAMMAD NAIM ALIF Bin Muhamad Radzif20BSMKSS - SMK SERI SAUJANARecurve Men Under 15Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
MUHAMMAD NAJWAN Bin Mohd Nazrul Shamizan8DSMISTM - SM INTEGRASI SAINS TAHFIZ Recurve Men Under 18Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
MUHAMMAD NOR ARASH Bin Mohd Nor @ Azam2DSMTKL - SM TEKNIK KLRecurve Men Under 18Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
MUHAMMAD NUFAYL AHBA Bin Nuril Anwar Ahba13CR10 - SK WANGSA MAJU ZON R10Recurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
MUHAMMAD NUR AMIRUL MUQMININ Bin Mohd Shahril7ASKS - SK SETIAWANGSARecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
MUHAMMAD QAYYUM FAHIM Bin Mohd Firdaus12DSKTM1 - SK TAMAN MIDAH 1Recurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
MUHAMMAD RA'ID NASRULLAH Bin Muhammad Rosman16DSMKSP - SMK SERI PERMAISURIRecurve Men Under 15Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
MUHAMMAD RAIS IMAN Bin Mohd Fahmi11ASKS - SK SETIAWANGSARecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
MUHAMMAD RAYYAN RAMADHAN Bin Fazil4ASKS - SK SETIAWANGSARecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
MUHAMMAD RAZIN RAISYA Bin Mohd Suffian16DSKSA - SK SERI ANGGERIKRecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
MUHAMMAD SAFWAN Bin Marzuki9BMAIWP - SMA MAIWPRecurve Men Under 18Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
MUHAMMAD SYAHID AL-BUKHARI Bin Mohamed Sham3AMTD - MAKTAB TENTERA DIRAJARecurve Men Under 18Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
MUHAMMAD SYAKIRIN MUHSIN Bin Mohd Hafiz Chali14BSMISTM - SM INTEGRASI SAINS TAHFIZ Recurve Men Under 15Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
MUHAMMAD SYUAIB Bin Suudy18DSMKRA - SMK RAJA ALIRecurve Men Under 15Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
MUHAMMAD ZAKWAN B. MOHAMMAD KHALIL9CSKBD - SK BUKIT DAMANSARARecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
MUHAMMAD ZUHAIRUL AYREL Bin Mohd Zuki12CR10 - SK WANGSA MAJU ZON R10Recurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
N
NATHANEAL Tham Kugan19BSMIS - STELLA MARIS INTERNATIONALRecurve Men Under 15Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
NAUFAL AALIF Bin Nizam Mydin6BVI - VICTORIA INSTITUTIONRecurve Men Under 18Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
NAZIRA HANI Binti Nazir7DSMKCBN - SMK CONVENT BUKIT NANASRecurve Women Under 15Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
NAZRAN IRFAN Bin Nazir1DSKSJ1 - SK ST JOHN 1Recurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
NOOR QISTINA FARISHA Binti Suhaime19BSKAK - SK AU KERAMATRecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
NOOR ZARA SAFIYYAH Bt Zaireen15BSKBD - SK BUKIT DAMANSARARecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
NOR SHUHADA Nor Shahzaezly1BSMSSP - SM SAINS SERI PUTERIRecurve Women Under 18Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
NOR ZHARFAN HAKIMI Bin Hisamuddin9DSS - SIRAJ SUBARecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
NOUH BENHADRIA Bin Habib Benhadria6DSMKS5WM - SMK SEKSYEN 5 WANGSA MAJURecurve Men Under 18Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
NUHA HUMAIRAA Binti Mohd Nazmi8ASKS - SK SETIAWANGSARecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
NUQMAN ADHA Bin Mohd Saiful1AMTD - MAKTAB TENTERA DIRAJARecurve Men Under 18Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
NUR ADRIAN ALYSSA Binti Ahmad Al Auzai'y6BSMK(P)B - SMK (P) BANDARAYARecurve Women Under 18Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
NUR AIN AISYAH Binti Nazmi14CSKBTS - SK BANDAR TASIK SELATANRecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
NUR AJWA SAFFIYA Binti Khairul Hazamy11BSKAD - SK ALAM DAMAIRecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
NUR ALEESYA DANIA Binti Mohd Nizam2CR10 - SK WANGSA MAJU ZON R10Recurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
NUR ALEESYA MAISARAH Binti Mohd Azizi15CSKBTS - SK BANDAR TASIK SELATANRecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
NUR ALIESYA BALQIS Binti Mohd Rashidi2DSMKSH - SMK SERI HARTAMASRecurve Women Under 18Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
NUR ALYA QISTINA Binti Ramli7BSMKRA - SMK RAJA ALIRecurve Women Under 15Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
NUR ALYSA HUSNA Binti Mohd Firdaous6DSMKAD - SMK ALAM DAMAIRecurve Women Under 18Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
NUR AMANI HUMAIRA Binti Helmi9DSKST - SK SERI TASIKRecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
NUR AMANI HUMAIRA Binti Helmy10DSKST - SK SERI TASIKRecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
NUR AMILY HUSNA Binti Mohd Hafiz3ASKS - SK SETIAWANGSARecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
NUR AYRA ARIANA Binti Mohamad Azmi10CSKSBS - SK SERI BINTANG SELATANRecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
NUR BATRISYA QISTINA Binti Shahrul Azizi10DSMKSM - SMK ST MARYRecurve Women Under 15Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
NUR DAMIA KAMELIA Binti Kamalnizat2BSMSSP - SM SAINS SERI PUTERIRecurve Women Under 18Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
NUR DHIYA ZULAIKA Binti Nurul Fadly11ASKS - SK SETIAWANGSARecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
NUR EMILYNN NATASYA Bt Zulmahilan5DSMKDP - SMK DESA PETALINGRecurve Women Under 18Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
NUR FARISHA AMANI Binti Mohd Razali20ASURIA - SK SERI SURIARecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
NUR HANA HAYFA Binti Mohd Hafiz17BSKTM1 - SK TAMAN MIDAH 1Recurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
NUR ILMA Binti Mohd Izuddin12DSKTTDI(2) - SK TAMAN TUN DR. ISMAIL(2)Recurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
NUR IRDINA MARSYA Binti Mohd Luqman Hakim8CR10 - SK WANGSA MAJU ZON R10Recurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
NUR KHAIRUNNISA SAJIDAH Binti Abdul Latiff4BSKC2BN - SK CONVENT 2 BUKIT NANAS KLRecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
NUR NABILAH HUMAIRA Binti Zesdyzar4ASMISTM - SM INTEGRASI SAINS TAHFIZ Recurve Women Under 18Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
NUR NABILAH HUMAIRA Bt Zesdyzar3ASMISTM - SM INTEGRASI SAINS TAHFIZ Recurve Women Under 18Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
NUR QAIREEN NASUHA Binti Mohd Firdaus16BSKTM1 - SK TAMAN MIDAH 1Recurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
NUR RAHADATUL 'AISY Binti Mohd Rizzal5ASKS - SK SETIAWANGSARecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
NUR SARAH QAMELIA Binti Bakri17DSKBP - SK BUKIT PANTAIRecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
NUR SHASHA LIYANA Binti Muhammad Shafiee6DSKST - SK SERI TASIKRecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
NUR SYAZA ALYSSA Binti Muhamad Faizal3BSKC2BN - SK CONVENT 2 BUKIT NANAS KLRecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
NURAIN DAMIA Binti Mohd Tarmizi4CR10 - SK WANGSA MAJU ZON R10Recurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
NURDHIYA RAEESA Binti Mohd Fairuz9CR10 - SK WANGSA MAJU ZON R10Recurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
NURFATINI IRDINA Binti Zainuddin8BSKC2BN - SK CONVENT 2 BUKIT NANAS KLRecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
NURHUSNA HUMAIRA Binti Abdul Salam16CSKBTS - SK BANDAR TASIK SELATANRecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
NURIFFAT ZAHRAA Binti Ahmad Hambali21DSAA - SIRAJ AL-ALUSIRecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
NURIN DANISYA Binti Ahmad Syukri13CSMKSS - SMK SERI SAUJANARecurve Women Under 15Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
NURIN FARISHA Binti Muhammad Faiez4CSMKCBN - SMK CONVENT BUKIT NANASRecurve Women Under 18Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
NURIN UMAIRAH Binti Nor Azlan12BSKAD - SK ALAM DAMAIRecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
NURUL 'AIN Binti Razmy Shah9BSMKRA - SMK RAJA ALIRecurve Women Under 15Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
NURUL AIN SHUHADAH Binti Firon Nizam12DSMKSM - SMK ST MARYRecurve Women Under 15Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
NURUL ANIS HUSNA Binti Azman13ASMISTM - SM INTEGRASI SAINS TAHFIZ Recurve Women Under 15Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
NURUL SAFIYYAH Binti Mohd Fauzi16DSKSA - SK SERI ANGGERIKRecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
P
PRASAD A/l Prabu5BVI - VICTORIA INSTITUTIONRecurve Men Under 18Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
PUTERI AIRIS MARISSA Binti Ahmad Badli Shah10ASKS - SK SETIAWANGSARecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
PUTERI NUR QALESYA ZAHRA Binti Zulkifli13ASKS - SK SETIAWANGSARecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
PUTRI AIDA Binti Muhammad Reza9ASMKAB - SMK AMINUDDIN BAKIRecurve Women Under 15Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
PUTRI QASEH ASLIANA Binti Mairulazuan8BSMKRA - SMK RAJA ALIRecurve Women Under 15Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
Q
QAMELYA NUR DAMIA Binti Mohd Safuan2BSKC2BN - SK CONVENT 2 BUKIT NANAS KLRecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
QASEH BATRISYIA Binti Mohd Noorhisham10ASMKAB - SMK AMINUDDIN BAKIRecurve Women Under 15Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
QATRISYA Binti Abd Halim12CSKSBS - SK SERI BINTANG SELATANRecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
QAYYUM ISKANDAR Bin Zainul Abidin Sani14CSKSG - SK ST GABRIELRecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
QISSTINNA NURDAIMA BALQISS Binti Zulkipli14ASMK(P)JI - SMK (P) JALAN IPOHRecurve Women Under 15Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
QUBEHRAN KUMAR A/l Sivakumar5AMTD - MAKTAB TENTERA DIRAJARecurve Men Under 18Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
QURRATULAIN Binti Zainul Abidin Sani3DMAIWP - SMA MAIWPRecurve Women Under 18Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
R
RAJA ISKANDAR DZULQARNAIN Bin Raja Shamri11ASMSAS - SM SAINS ALAM SHAHRecurve Men Under 15Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
RIQQAH FARISYA Binti M Hanif9BSKAD - SK ALAM DAMAIRecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
RIYAD FITRI Bin Rosmaini18CSKBBSP - SK BANDAR BARU SERI PETALINGRecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
S
SADDIQ AL-AMIN SHAH Bin Izawan Shah13BSMISTM - SM INTEGRASI SAINS TAHFIZ Recurve Men Under 15Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
SHARIFAH IMAAN Binti Syed Ahmad Muzri3DSKSH - SK SERI HARTAMASRecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
SHAZWANI AINA Binti Izwan4BSMKAB - SMK AMINUDDIN BAKIRecurve Women Under 18Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
SITI AFRINNAH NAZMAH Binti Mohamed Hussain9DSMKCBN - SMK CONVENT BUKIT NANASRecurve Women Under 15Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
SITI AISHAH Binti Mohd Firdaus5CR10 - SK WANGSA MAJU ZON R10Recurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
SITI FAQIHAH QADRIYAH Binti Serhan Usmy19ASKS - SK SETIAWANGSARecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
SITI FATIMAH Binti Aziharidzal19DSKSP - SK SERI PERMAISURIRecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
SITI HAJAR HUMAIRAQ Binti Mohd Fauzi14DSKTTDI(2) - SK TAMAN TUN DR. ISMAIL(2)Recurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
SITI KHADIJAH Binti Aziharidzal15ASMKCJP - SMK CONVENT JALAN PEELRecurve Women Under 15Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
SITI MAISARAH Binti Masri1BSKC2BN - SK CONVENT 2 BUKIT NANAS KLRecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
SOFEA ERRYSSA Daneea De Boer8DSMKBJ - SMK BUKIT JALILRecurve Women Under 15Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
SURI HANNAH Binti Imran20BSKSBU - SK SERI BINTANG UTARARecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
SYAFI HANA Binti Saiful Azrul12BMAIWP - SMA MAIWPRecurve Women Under 15Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
SYAFIAH NABILA MERICAN Binti Zainuri9CSMKS5WM - SMK SEKSYEN 5 WANGSA MAJURecurve Women Under 15Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
SYARIFAH NURAIMY Binti Syed Mohd Arif5BSKC2BN - SK CONVENT 2 BUKIT NANAS KLRecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
SYASYA AQILAH Binti Mohd Shahrin13DSMSS - SM SAINS SELANGORRecurve Women Under 15Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
SYAZA HANA Binti Saiful Azrul8DSKST - SK SERI TASIKRecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
SYED ALIFF ISKANDAR Bin Syed Azmi18DSKS - SK SETIAWANGSARecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
SYED MUHAMMAD THAQIF Bin Taha7ASMKRA - SMK RAJA ALIRecurve Men Under 18Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
SYUQRE Bin Mohd Khairi4CSKS - SK SETIAWANGSARecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
T
TAMARA JANNA Bt Ahmad Zaierif14BSKBD - SK BUKIT DAMANSARARecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
TEH ADEENA BT. AZMAN AZAM2ASKS - SK SETIAWANGSARecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
THURGESSHWARAN A/l Ganesan4DSKSJ1 - SK ST JOHN 1Recurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
W
WAFA KHAIREENA Binti Mohd Razi14DSMKCBN - SMK CONVENT BUKIT NANASRecurve Women Under 15Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
WAN ABDUL HARITH Bin Wan Abdul Hafidz5BSKTTDI(2) - SK TAMAN TUN DR. ISMAIL(2)Recurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
WAN AISYAH SYAHIRAH Binti Wan Ibrahim1CSMKAKL - SMK AGAMA KUALA LUMPURRecurve Women Under 18Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
WAN IRFAN BAHJAT Bin Wan Dzaharudin19DSMKAB - SMK AMINUDDIN BAKIRecurve Men Under 15Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
WAN NOR ADLY Bin Wan Nor Shahid3DSMTKL - SM TEKNIK KLRecurve Men Under 18Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
WAN UMAR KHALISH Bin Wan Ahmad Radzi2BSKTTDI(2) - SK TAMAN TUN DR. ISMAIL(2)Recurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
WAN ZAHIN AMSYAR Bin Wan Zul-Atfi5CSKS - SK SETIAWANGSARecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
WARDINA DANIA Binti Samsul18CSKJAP - SK JALAN AIR PANASRecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
Y
YASMIN AILA Binti Hisham7ASKS - SK SETIAWANGSARecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
YASMIN ZAFIRAH Binti Mohd Yussof1DSKSH - SK SERI HARTAMASRecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
YOGITH A/l Kumar7BVI - VICTORIA INSTITUTIONRecurve Men Under 18Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
YOSHIMI ZUHAILY Nomura4DSMTKL - SM TEKNIK KLRecurve Men Under 18Recurve Men Under 15 & 18
YUNEESHRA NAIR A/p Segaran7BSKC2BN - SK CONVENT 2 BUKIT NANAS KLRecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
Z
ZACK DANIEL NAZRIN Bin Abdullah8BSURIA - SK SERI SURIARecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
ZAHRA SIBYLLA Binti Ahmad Zaierif5CSMKCBN - SMK CONVENT BUKIT NANASRecurve Women Under 18Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
ZAHRA SOFIA Binti Hisham11CSMKTS - SMK TAMAN SETIAWANGSARecurve Women Under 15Recurve Women Under 15 & 18
ZARA ADELIA Binti Razuan16ASKS - SK SETIAWANGSARecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
ZARA ERYNA FAGHIRA 18ASKS - SK SETIAWANGSARecurve Girl Under 12Recurve Girl Under 12
ZUHAYR HFIYTHAQIF AS SHIDQIE Bin Zamzuri12ASKS - SK SETIAWANGSARecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12
ZUHRI ABBASY AS SHAFIY Bin Zamzuri3ASKS - SK SETIAWANGSARecurve Boy Under 12Recurve Boy Under 12