CAMPILLO GARCÍA Lucas | 21A | ACA Infantil Hombre | Turnos 1 |
ALEJO FERNÁNDEZ Joaquín | 22B | Arco Compuesto Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 |
CAMPILLO PÉREZ Iván | 21B | Arco Compuesto Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 |
DELGADO GAMARRA Francisco Javier | 24A | Arco Compuesto Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 |
GONZALEZ LAZARO-CARRASCO Bruno | 24B | Arco Compuesto Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 |
ORTEGA GARCIA Diego | 23C | Arco Compuesto Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 |
MARTÍN CLEMENTE Luis Miguel | 2B | Arco Desnudo Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 |
RUBIO CASTELLANO Juan | 9C | Arco Instintivo Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 |
ALEJO MOLERO Lucía | 1C | Arco Compuesto Senior Mujer | Turnos 1 |
DEL OLMO HERNÁNDEZ Vicente Félix | 23A | Arco Compuesto Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 |
DOMINGO DE PABLO Santos | 23B | Arco Compuesto Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 |
PEREZ Fernando | 24C | Arco Compuesto Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 |
RODRIGUEZ SANZ Miguel Angel | 21C | Arco Compuesto Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 |
DOMINGO CÁRDENAS Álvaro | 2A | Arco Desnudo Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 |
CASINOS MESTRE Jose Luis | 7B | Arco Instintivo Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 |
MORA NIETO Angel | 11D | Arco Longbow Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 |
DOMINGO CÁRDENAS Sonia | 1A | Arco Compuesto Senior Mujer | Turnos 1 |
GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ Delfina | 5E | Arco Instintivo Senior Mujer | Turnos 1 |
GOMEZ SIERRA Rosario | 12D | Arco Longbow Senior Mujer | Turnos 1 |
NOMBELA GUTIERREZ Victor | 9A | Arco Instintivo Junior Hombre | Turnos 1 |
RODRIGO GARCIA Juan | 8B | Arco Instintivo Junior Hombre | Turnos 1 |
DE LA LLAVE BENITO Roberto | 6A | Arco Instintivo Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 |
GONZALEZ PARRA Jose | 8E | Arco Instintivo Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 |
HORMIGOS OCAÑA Jesús | 7C | Arco Instintivo Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 |
SUAREZ SERRADILLA Argimiro | 9D | Arco Instintivo Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 |
MARTIN ROMERO Alejandro | 12A | Arco Longbow Junior Hombre | Turnos 1 |
AGUADO ANDRES Gustavo | 11A | Arco Longbow Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 |
BIELSA PEREZ Angel Manuel | 11B | Arco Longbow Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 |
GIL GIL Santiago | 10A | Arco Longbow Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 |
GOMEZ VICENTE Francisco Javier | 11C | Arco Longbow Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 |
MARTIN ILLAN Angel | 12B | Arco Longbow Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 |
MORENO PEREZ Daniel | 11E | Arco Longbow Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 |
DE LA LLAVE CARRICHES Natalia | 5A | ASA Infantil Mujer | Turnos 1 |
RECIO GARCIA Daniela | 8A | ASA Infantil Mujer | Turnos 1 |
MORENO CARRICHES Andrea | 5B | Arco Instintivo Junior Mujer | Turnos 1 |
SANCHEZ MARTIN Silvia | 8D | Arco Instintivo Junior Mujer | Turnos 1 |
AGUADO BRASERO Naiara | 5C | Arco Instintivo Senior Mujer | Turnos 1 |
CARRICHES LOPEZ Guillermina | 5D | Arco Instintivo Senior Mujer | Turnos 1 |
GUTIERREZ URDIALES Mª Del Pilar | 12E | Arco Longbow Senior Mujer | Turnos 1 |
SÁNCHEZ FÉLIX Diego | 7A | ASA Infantil Hombre | Turnos 1 |
SANCHEZ FELIX Mario | 23D | Arco Compuesto Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 |
LANCHAS RODRÍGUEZ Juan Carlos | 6E | Arco Instintivo Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 |
MARTÍN-ARAGÓN PRUDENCIO José Luis | 7D | Arco Instintivo Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 |
SÁNCHEZ TENA Manuel | 7E | Arco Instintivo Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 |
TORRES GUERRERO Cristobal | 9E | Arco Instintivo Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 |
VELASCO GALLARDO Mario Óscar | 11F | Arco Longbow Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 |
LOBATO EZQUERRA Alicia | 5F | Arco Instintivo Senior Mujer | Turnos 1 |