1A | Salwa Sami Fadhilah | PLTR - PLANTERS MEDAN | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRI |
1B | Arini Khansa | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRI |
1C | Athiyya Nadhira | IST - ISTAC ARCHERY | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRI |
2A | Anindya Sakhi Naya Putri Y | PLTR - PLANTERS MEDAN | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRI |
2B | Rayyan Athifa Charirah | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRI |
2C | Malikatul Hanin | IST - ISTAC ARCHERY | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRI |
3A | Goedendorp, Corine Zhafira | PLTR - PLANTERS MEDAN | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRI |
3B | Nadine Dafriani Ismanto | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRI |
3C | Rifaya Nailah | ATAR - ATALANTA ARCHERY | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRI |
4A | Jasmine Azzahra Alamsyah | PLTR - PLANTERS MEDAN | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRI |
4B | Zahra Rahmatillah. R | JPA - JP ARCHERY | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRI |
4C | Runny khalisah | ATAR - ATALANTA ARCHERY | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRI |
5A | Shafaul Qolbi | PLTR - PLANTERS MEDAN | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRI |
5B | Thasyah Permata Sari | JPA - JP ARCHERY | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRI |
5C | Ikramul Husna | UBGG - SAGENA ARCHERY UBBG | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRI |
6A | Meyla Faiza | PRBR - PERPANI BIREUEN | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRI |
6B | Syifani Imelia putri | PRBM - PERPANI BENER MERIAH | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRI |
6C | Cut Nisrina Nabilah | AAC - ACEH ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRI |
7A | Herlisa Putri Nabila Saris | PRAT - PERPANI ACEH TENGAH | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRI |
8A | Ausama Midari | ATAR - ATALANTA ARCHERY | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRA |
8B | Abdul Kadir Ilham | PRBR - PERPANI BIREUEN | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRA |
8C | Daffa Fayadh Athaya | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRA |
9A | Muhammad Alif Akbar | ATAR - ATALANTA ARCHERY | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRA |
9B | M. Reza Rinanda | PRBR - PERPANI BIREUEN | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRA |
9C | M. Hisyam Kamil | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRA |
10A | Dion Rifqi | ATAR - ATALANTA ARCHERY | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRA |
10B | M. Hanif | PRBR - PERPANI BIREUEN | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRA |
10C | Ahmad Fatih | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRA |
11A | Muhammad Ghazali | ATAR - ATALANTA ARCHERY | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRA |
11B | Muhammad Fataya Bilqisthi | PRBR - PERPANI BIREUEN | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRA |
11C | Ghondur Habib Multha | AAC - ACEH ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRA |
12A | Zaskya Riski Yanda | ATAR - ATALANTA ARCHERY | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRA |
12B | Faris Athaillah | PRBR - PERPANI BIREUEN | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRA |
12C | Fairuz Al Farizzy Tarigan | AAC - ACEH ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRA |
13A | Darus | UBGG - SAGENA ARCHERY UBBG | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRA |
13B | Lilhamdi | WAC - WAKCOY ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRA |
13C | M.Fajar AS | AAC - ACEH ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRA |
14A | Nabil Shidqi | UBGG - SAGENA ARCHERY UBBG | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRA |
14B | Dhafin Zhafran | WAC - WAKCOY ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRA |
14C | Saula Sinampen | PRBM - PERPANI BENER MERIAH | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRA |
15A | Fauzan Zulfittrah | UBGG - SAGENA ARCHERY UBBG | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRA |
15B | Di Wildan Firdausi | DMA - DAYAH MODERN ARUN | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRA |
15C | Mauladika Yahfa | PRBM - PERPANI BENER MERIAH | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRA |
16A | Ridhandi Althaf | PLTR - PLANTERS MEDAN | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRA |
16B | Ryzqan Mahara | DMA - DAYAH MODERN ARUN | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRA |
16C | Zainal Arifin | TGAC - TGAC TAKENGON | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRA |
17A | Ahmad Fauzan Sinuhaji | PLTR - PLANTERS MEDAN | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRA |
17B | Harits | KAC - KHALIFAH ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRA |
17C | Muhammad Wildan Mukhalladun | GAC - GANESA ARCHERY | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRA |
18A | Aulia Fatan | S3TG - SMA N 3 TIMANG GAJAH | STANDARD NASIONAL UMUM PUTRA |
1A | Intan Naima Humaira | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U12 PUTRI |
1B | Nadia K.D. Wichaksono | WAC - WAKCOY ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U12 PUTRI |
1C | Adelia Putri Zuliana | AAC - ACEH ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U12 PUTRI |
2A | Khanza Aqila | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U12 PUTRI |
2B | Kesya Nabila | WAC - WAKCOY ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U12 PUTRI |
2C | Desta Qaila Nur riski | AAC - ACEH ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U12 PUTRI |
3A | Izziya Zanjabila | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U12 PUTRI |
3B | Cut Azka | JPA - JP ARCHERY | STANDARD NASIONAL U12 PUTRI |
3C | Nadiya Mourha Putri Nasution | PLTR - PLANTERS MEDAN | STANDARD NASIONAL U12 PUTRI |
4A | Nabila Ameera Zukhri | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U12 PUTRI |
4B | Aeza Syahira | JPA - JP ARCHERY | STANDARD NASIONAL U12 PUTRI |
4C | Alya Zawata Afnan | ODAC - OEMAR DIAN ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U12 PUTRI |
5A | Putroe Zafara | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U12 PUTRI |
5B | Amelia Farahningtyas Ayudini | SACM - SAKERA ARCHERY CLUB MEDAN | STANDARD NASIONAL U12 PUTRI |
6A | Ahmat Sulthani | AAC - ACEH ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U12 PUTRA |
6B | Fathan Al-Maisan | JPA - JP ARCHERY | STANDARD NASIONAL U12 PUTRA |
6C | M.Rafqi Elhardy | ISAC - IMAM SYAFII ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U12 PUTRA |
7A | Ahmad Raynanda Mulya | AAC - ACEH ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U12 PUTRA |
7B | Mhd. Akram Al-Hafizh | JPA - JP ARCHERY | STANDARD NASIONAL U12 PUTRA |
7C | Firli Al Ishlah | ISAC - IMAM SYAFII ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U12 PUTRA |
8A | T.Aushaf Shidqi | AAC - ACEH ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U12 PUTRA |
8B | M. Ikram Rizqullah. R | JPA - JP ARCHERY | STANDARD NASIONAL U12 PUTRA |
8C | Ali Gibran Al Aswad Ritonga | ISAC - IMAM SYAFII ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U12 PUTRA |
9A | Muhammad Rizqi Al Qayumi | AAC - ACEH ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U12 PUTRA |
9B | Muhammad Azzami Syauqi | JPA - JP ARCHERY | STANDARD NASIONAL U12 PUTRA |
9C | Ahmad Dayyan Murtadha | ISAC - IMAM SYAFII ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U12 PUTRA |
10A | Maisan Anuan Ferdian | AAC - ACEH ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U12 PUTRA |
10B | T.M. Athar Rayyan | ILS - I LIVE SMART ARCHERY | STANDARD NASIONAL U12 PUTRA |
10C | Albie Rasya Athaya | PLTR - PLANTERS MEDAN | STANDARD NASIONAL U12 PUTRA |
11A | Faiz Putra Fadliant | AAC - ACEH ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U12 PUTRA |
11B | Faris Al Mufqiy | ILS - I LIVE SMART ARCHERY | STANDARD NASIONAL U12 PUTRA |
11C | Goedendorp, Arie | PLTR - PLANTERS MEDAN | STANDARD NASIONAL U12 PUTRA |
12A | Bilal Van Persie Multha | AAC - ACEH ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U12 PUTRA |
12B | Muhammad Alif Hidayatullah | ILS - I LIVE SMART ARCHERY | STANDARD NASIONAL U12 PUTRA |
12C | AL Fath Aqil Khaleev | PLTR - PLANTERS MEDAN | STANDARD NASIONAL U12 PUTRA |
13A | Daffa Dzaky Alfizal | AAC - ACEH ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U12 PUTRA |
13B | Muhammad Shahibul Aqli | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U12 PUTRA |
13C | Muhammad Rafiqy | GAC - GANESA ARCHERY | STANDARD NASIONAL U12 PUTRA |
14A | M. Fatan Al kamal | AAC - ACEH ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U12 PUTRA |
14B | Muhammad Dzikri Al Nair | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U12 PUTRA |
14C | Muhammad Kasyah | GAC - GANESA ARCHERY | STANDARD NASIONAL U12 PUTRA |
15A | Nazif Ramadhan | WAC - WAKCOY ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U12 PUTRA |
15B | Ahmad Faizul Kiram | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U12 PUTRA |
15C | Hadiul Umam | HAC - HIJRAH ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U12 PUTRA |
16A | M. Akramul Razin | KAC - KHALIFAH ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U12 PUTRA |
16B | M. Arsyil Adzhim | SACM - SAKERA ARCHERY CLUB MEDAN | STANDARD NASIONAL U12 PUTRA |
16C | Sultan Abiyyu Fathin | MDAA - MTST DTI ARCHERY ACADEMY | STANDARD NASIONAL U12 PUTRA |
1A | Nadine Dafriani Ismanto | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRI |
1B | Khayla Auni Ridha | PLTR - PLANTERS MEDAN | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRI |
1C | Iva Lathifah | PRBR - PERPANI BIREUEN | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRI |
2A | Annisa Filzah | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRI |
2B | Shafaul Qolbi | PLTR - PLANTERS MEDAN | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRI |
2C | Atika Nuraini | PRBR - PERPANI BIREUEN | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRI |
3A | Arini Khansa | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRI |
3B | Nadiya Mourha Putri Nasution | PLTR - PLANTERS MEDAN | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRI |
3C | Cut Azka | JPA - JP ARCHERY | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRI |
4A | Rayyan Athifa Charirah | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRI |
4B | Goedendorp, Corine Zhafira | PLTR - PLANTERS MEDAN | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRI |
4C | Aeza Syahira | JPA - JP ARCHERY | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRI |
5A | Jihan Nabila | IST - ISTAC ARCHERY | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRI |
5B | Salsabila Mutiara Riga | GAC - GANESA ARCHERY | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRI |
5C | Nafisah Azzahra | ODAC - OEMAR DIAN ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRI |
6A | Dhieya zharifah | AAC - ACEH ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRI |
6B | Syifani Imelia putri | PRBM - PERPANI BENER MERIAH | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRI |
6C | Raisyah Pratiwi | SACM - SAKERA ARCHERY CLUB MEDAN | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRI |
7A | Rifaya Nailah | ATAR - ATALANTA ARCHERY | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRI |
7B | Zafira Mutia Nasri | AMWA - AMWA ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRI |
8A | Muhammad Admiral A | PLTR - PLANTERS MEDAN | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRA |
8B | Riyan Syafiq Afrizal | ILS - I LIVE SMART ARCHERY | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRA |
8C | Nawwarraziq Aulia | ODAC - OEMAR DIAN ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRA |
9A | Goedendorp, Arie | PLTR - PLANTERS MEDAN | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRA |
9B | Muhammad Athallah Qalil Pasyah | ILS - I LIVE SMART ARCHERY | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRA |
9C | Zikrullah Burdan | ODAC - OEMAR DIAN ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRA |
10A | Raffasya Razka H | PLTR - PLANTERS MEDAN | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRA |
10C | Ahmad Khalil Bisri | ODAC - OEMAR DIAN ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRA |
11A | AL Fath Aqil Khaleev | PLTR - PLANTERS MEDAN | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRA |
11B | Caesar Dwinata Ayyasy | ILS - I LIVE SMART ARCHERY | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRA |
11C | Muhammad Naufal | ODAC - OEMAR DIAN ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRA |
12A | Rofi Ahmad Zharifi | PLTR - PLANTERS MEDAN | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRA |
12B | Rayyan Syakib Afrizal | ILS - I LIVE SMART ARCHERY | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRA |
12C | Mhd. Akram Al-Hafizh | JPA - JP ARCHERY | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRA |
13A | Yazid Aufa Ridho | PLTR - PLANTERS MEDAN | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRA |
13B | Ryan Al-fayed | IST - ISTAC ARCHERY | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRA |
13C | M. Ikram Rizqullah. R | JPA - JP ARCHERY | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRA |
14A | Arvand Azmi Revlisa | PLTR - PLANTERS MEDAN | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRA |
14B | Wildan Ayyasy | IST - ISTAC ARCHERY | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRA |
14C | Rasyad Muhammad Kausar | JPA - JP ARCHERY | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRA |
15A | Daffa Fayadh Athaya | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRA |
15B | Muhammad Athalariq Rasyad G | IST - ISTAC ARCHERY | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRA |
15C | Muhammad Azzami Syauqi | JPA - JP ARCHERY | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRA |
16A | M. Hisyam Kamil | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRA |
16B | Athaillah Al Ghazali Chandra | IST - ISTAC ARCHERY | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRA |
16C | Lukman Hadi Munthe | SACM - SAKERA ARCHERY CLUB MEDAN | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRA |
17A | Ahmad Rezky Febrian | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRA |
17B | M. Syawal Ambiya | GAC - GANESA ARCHERY | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRA |
17C | M. Rasyid Aufa | SACM - SAKERA ARCHERY CLUB MEDAN | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRA |
18A | Orlando Telaumbanua | AAC - ACEH ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRA |
18B | Muhammad Haikal Rahmatillah | GAC - GANESA ARCHERY | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRA |
18C | Dhafin Zhafran | WAC - WAKCOY ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRA |
19A | Ghondur habib multha | AAC - ACEH ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRA |
19B | M. Mozzammel | ATAR - ATALANTA ARCHERY | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRA |
19C | Muhammad Khaliq At-Taqwa | UBGG - SAGENA ARCHERY UBBG | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRA |
20A | M. Akramul Razin | KAC - KHALIFAH ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRA |
20B | Mushthafa Habli | HAC - HIJRAH ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRA |
20C | Khalilurrahman Auda | PRAT - PERPANI ACEH TENGAH | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRA |
21A | Daiyan Huzaifah | AMWA - AMWA ARCHERY CLUB | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRA |
21B | Saula Sinampen | PRBM - PERPANI BENER MERIAH | STANDARD NASIONAL U15 PUTRA |
1A | Rifdatul kanila | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
1B | Saiva Zovira | D'MAC - DAR MARYAM ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
1C | Safira Azzuhra | ODAC - OEMAR DIAN ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
2A | Fatimah | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
2B | Nini Lathifatul Athfal | D'MAC - DAR MARYAM ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
2C | Najwa Zakirah Mulya | ODAC - OEMAR DIAN ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
3A | Az Zahra Amir | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
3B | Syamimi Annisa | D'MAC - DAR MARYAM ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
3C | Amanda Helga | ODAC - OEMAR DIAN ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
4A | Rosi Safriana | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
4B | Dea Armala | D'MAC - DAR MARYAM ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
4C | Ulfa Dakwiyah Sufi | ODAC - OEMAR DIAN ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
5A | Chalisa Aqifa Nayla | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
5B | Siti Najwa Rinaldi | D'MAC - DAR MARYAM ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
5C | Ceria Afisa | ODAC - OEMAR DIAN ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
6A | Maryanipah Idris | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
6B | Haura Aina | D'MAC - DAR MARYAM ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
6C | Nefadhiea Ulhaq | ODAC - OEMAR DIAN ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
7A | Zil qaiyimah surra | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
7B | Hayatun Nufus | D'MAC - DAR MARYAM ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
7C | Nurul Rizkiya | ODAC - OEMAR DIAN ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
8B | Qonita Adzkyah | D'MAC - DAR MARYAM ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
8C | Izzatul Jannah | ODAC - OEMAR DIAN ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
9A | Cut Arifah | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
9B | Dania Fitria | IST - ISTAC ARCHERY | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
9C | Rahmatina | ATIN - ATINA ARCHERY | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
10A | Angel Talita Setyaningrum | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
10B | Marni | IST - ISTAC ARCHERY | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
10C | Salsabila | ATIN - ATINA ARCHERY | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
11A | Selly Sia Oktaviany S | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
11B | Faradisa Ulya | IST - ISTAC ARCHERY | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
11C | Sheilatina | ATIN - ATINA ARCHERY | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
12A | Nurfiani Syamsuddin | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
12B | Filza Awanis | IST - ISTAC ARCHERY | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
12C | Dessy Randa | ATIN - ATINA ARCHERY | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
13A | Rizka Rahmi | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
13B | Noviani Khodijah | IST - ISTAC ARCHERY | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
13C | Nawal Zaika Fitriany | ACAA - AL AZHAR CAIRO ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
14A | Atika Sari | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
14B | Mazaya Assyifa | IST - ISTAC ARCHERY | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
14C | Nurul Chaira Ansary | ACAA - AL AZHAR CAIRO ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
15A | Nurul Hidayati binti Saidan | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
15B | Anindya Sakhi Naya Putri Y | PLTR - PLANTERS MEDAN | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
15C | Nadhifa Syadza Athaya | ACAA - AL AZHAR CAIRO ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
16A | Suci Rahmi | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
16B | Khayla Auni Ridha | PLTR - PLANTERS MEDAN | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
16C | Desmi Nastiti | TGAC - TGAC TAKENGON | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
17A | Tri Indah Lestari | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
17B | Goedendorp, Corine Zhafira | PLTR - PLANTERS MEDAN | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
17C | Novianti Nasro | TGAC - TGAC TAKENGON | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
18A | Cut Miratul Hayati. TA | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
18B | Siti Muthmainnah | NFBS - NFBS ARCHERY | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
18C | Mazidatul Maulia | GAC - GANESA ARCHERY | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
19A | Rabiuliani | NQA - NURUL QURAN ARCHERY | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
19B | Amalia Zikhrina | NFBS - NFBS ARCHERY | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
19C | Nasika Ualyya | MDAA - MTST DTI ARCHERY ACADEMY | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
20A | Sri Murni | HAC - HIJRAH ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
20B | Cut Aisyah Humaira | SNQA - SMPIK NQ ARCHERY | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
20C | Najmi Munira Ulfa | ODAC - OEMAR DIAN ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRI |
21A | dr. Teuku Ahmad Hasany | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
21B | Muhammad Alfithani Ninoersy | IST - ISTAC ARCHERY | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
21C | Muhammad Afif | ACAA - AL AZHAR CAIRO ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
22A | Rizal Fahmi | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
22B | Luthfi Rasyid | IST - ISTAC ARCHERY | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
22C | Fikriyya Aulia Gumay | ACAA - AL AZHAR CAIRO ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
23A | dr. Fatahillah | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
23B | Alfiyan | IST - ISTAC ARCHERY | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
23C | Alif Zulhakim | ACAA - AL AZHAR CAIRO ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
24A | Rizki Rahmawan | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
24B | Munawir | IST - ISTAC ARCHERY | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
24C | Nazarul Ikram | ACAA - AL AZHAR CAIRO ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
25A | Musmuliadi | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
25B | Ma'sum Ahmad Muslim | IST - ISTAC ARCHERY | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
25C | M. Zaky Khousar | ACAA - AL AZHAR CAIRO ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
26A | Arif Yukari Malau | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
26B | Aulia Al Fadhil | IST - ISTAC ARCHERY | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
26C | M. Rafi Zhulgaffar | ACAA - AL AZHAR CAIRO ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
27A | dr. Evans Rizqan Hendrawan | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
27B | Khunnaya Fachri Samsuar | IST - ISTAC ARCHERY | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
27C | Muhammad Fadhali Fikri | ACAA - AL AZHAR CAIRO ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
28A | Gibran Ayyubi | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
28B | Apriliandi | IST - ISTAC ARCHERY | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
28C | Hadyan Ahmad Shidqi | ACAA - AL AZHAR CAIRO ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
29A | dr. Muhammad Iqbal | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
29B | Ahmad Mufawwaz Al Kifani | IST - ISTAC ARCHERY | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
29C | M. Fairuz Dziaulhaq | ACAA - AL AZHAR CAIRO ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
30A | Muhammad Zhafran Al Qushay | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
30B | Angga Safriyanda | IST - ISTAC ARCHERY | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
30C | Faiz Hayyan Azzikri | ACAA - AL AZHAR CAIRO ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
31A | Dicky Herfiansyah Lubis | PLTR - PLANTERS MEDAN | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
31B | Rizqie Maulidan | ODAC - OEMAR DIAN ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
31C | Muhammad Naufal Azdzaqy | HAC - HIJRAH ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
32A | Muhammad Admiral A | PLTR - PLANTERS MEDAN | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
32B | Ahmad Azriel Mufadhal | ODAC - OEMAR DIAN ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
32C | Muhammad Afif Abqori | HAC - HIJRAH ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
33A | Rofi Ahmad Zharifi | PLTR - PLANTERS MEDAN | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
33B | Hanif | ODAC - OEMAR DIAN ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
33C | Muhammad Nabil Al Qushoyyi | HAC - HIJRAH ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
34A | Yazid Aufa Ridho | PLTR - PLANTERS MEDAN | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
34B | Ziyaad Nasywan | ODAC - OEMAR DIAN ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
34C | Azzam Al Ghany Zandra | MSBS - SMP MUAMALAT SOLIDARITY BOARDI | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
35A | Yose Andre Sinuhaji | PLTR - PLANTERS MEDAN | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
35B | Hafizh Furqani | ODAC - OEMAR DIAN ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
35C | Hasbullah | HAC - HIJRAH ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
36A | Muhammad Iskandar | PLTR - PLANTERS MEDAN | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
36B | T. Rafa Altahaf | SNQA - SMPIK NQ ARCHERY | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
36C | T. Putrawan Jaya | ILS - I LIVE SMART ARCHERY | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
37A | Arvand Azmi Revlisa | PLTR - PLANTERS MEDAN | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
37B | Ahmad Dail Asysyakur | SNQA - SMPIK NQ ARCHERY | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
37C | Rajuddin | ILS - I LIVE SMART ARCHERY | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
38A | Muhammad Alif Fawwas | ABGA - AL BALAD GAYO ARCHERY | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
38B | Joily Azizi | SNQA - SMPIK NQ ARCHERY | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
38C | Revolusi Daivazora | ILS - I LIVE SMART ARCHERY | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
39A | Khairul Fathan | ABGA - AL BALAD GAYO ARCHERY | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
39B | Husni | WAC - WAKCOY ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
39C | Muhammad Farhan Farid | OAC - SMP PB ONE ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
40A | Teguh Al Fahriza | ABGA - AL BALAD GAYO ARCHERY | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
40B | Akmal Syauqi Shanhaji | BBA - BARBATE ARCHERY | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
40C | Wahyu Ananda Putra | OAC - SMP PB ONE ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
41A | Arwin | PRAT - PERPANI ACEH TENGAH | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
41B | M. Rijal Akid | BBA - BARBATE ARCHERY | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
41C | Muhammad Rayyan | MDAA - MTST DTI ARCHERY ACADEMY | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
42A | Sahidan Mustakim | PRAT - PERPANI ACEH TENGAH | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
42B | Mirza Maulana | NFBS - NFBS ARCHERY | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
42C | Fathir Ambia | MDAA - MTST DTI ARCHERY ACADEMY | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
43A | Azmanudin Siregar | ISAC - IMAM SYAFII ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
43B | MHD. Nazmil Mustafa | NFBS - NFBS ARCHERY | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
43C | Fathier Abdillah | ATIN - ATINA ARCHERY | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
44A | Maulidiansyah Putra | ISAC - IMAM SYAFII ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
44B | Di Jaffan Pratama | WIN - WIN ARCHERY | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
44C | Agus Budi Iskandar | ATIN - ATINA ARCHERY | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
45B | dr. Nuzul Afrizal | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
45C | Hadziq Praminanda | SNQA - SMPIK NQ ARCHERY | BAREBOW PEMULA PUTRA |
1A | Raisya Kayla Zukhri | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD A PUTRI |
1B | Siti ifana syakirah | WAC - WAKCOY ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD A PUTRI |
1C | Aisyah Safrina | ATAR - ATALANTA ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD A PUTRI |
2A | Munira Izzah | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD A PUTRI |
2B | Khansa Abidah | WAC - WAKCOY ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD A PUTRI |
2C | Aqila Ervy putri | ATAR - ATALANTA ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD A PUTRI |
3A | Mahira Izzah | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD A PUTRI |
3B | Fayza Izzatunnisa | TGAC - TGAC TAKENGON | BAREBOW SD A PUTRI |
3C | Damia Qarirah | ACAA - AL AZHAR CAIRO ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD A PUTRI |
4A | Alisha Fakhira | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD A PUTRI |
4B | Aufa Adzkia Mumtazah | TGAC - TGAC TAKENGON | BAREBOW SD A PUTRI |
4C | Talitha Zaika Tihany | ACAA - AL AZHAR CAIRO ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD A PUTRI |
5A | Basyasya lathifa masykur | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD A PUTRI |
5B | Cut Amira Syauqia | IAC - INDRAPURI ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD A PUTRI |
5C | Cut Alesha Humaira | JPA - JP ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD A PUTRI |
6A | Khanza Aqila | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD A PUTRI |
6B | Latifah | IAC - INDRAPURI ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD A PUTRI |
6C | Samha saufa qurrota a'yun | NQA - NURUL QURAN ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD A PUTRI |
7A | Maidatul Adzkia Zebua | BBA - BARBATE ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD A PUTRI |
7B | Khabsya | SACM - SAKERA ARCHERY CLUB MEDAN | BAREBOW SD A PUTRI |
7C | Latisha Jany Azzahra | ILS - I LIVE SMART ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD A PUTRI |
8A | Syaheeda Ameera Iskandar | ATIN - ATINA ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD A PUTRI |
8B | Mujahidah Nurul Hasanah | BAC - BAC BANDA ACEH | BAREBOW SD A PUTRI |
8C | Hasna | SAC - SINERGY ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD A PUTRI |
9A | Muzaffar amir | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
9B | Ghozy Alfarisi | WAC - WAKCOY ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
9C | Muhammad fairuz | IAC - INDRAPURI ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
10A | Muhammad Azmi Al Fadil | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
10B | Muhammad Ryvi Djista | WAC - WAKCOY ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
10C | Azka Miftahuddin | IAC - INDRAPURI ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
11A | M. Fadhil Ananda Syukran | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
11B | Muhammad Afiq Rayyan | WAC - WAKCOY ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
11C | Irham Walidi | IAC - INDRAPURI ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
12A | Ahmad Nafis Adz Dziban | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
12B | Ghazian Azfar | ARAC - SD IT AR RABWAH ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
12C | Hafidz Jundullah | ARAC - SD IT AR RABWAH ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
13A | Almer Arafanio Zefa | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
13B | Abid Ash Shiddiqy | WAC - WAKCOY ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
13C | Shabir Mutawakkil H | ARAC - SD IT AR RABWAH ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
14A | Ahmad Al Faiz Kenzie Ihsan | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
14B | Muhammad Azfar Al Faruq | WIN - WIN ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
14C | Zaidan Abqari | ATIN - ATINA ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
15A | Pandu Rahmatillah Mukti | JPA - JP ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
15B | Muhammad Fatih EL Azzam | WIN - WIN ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
15C | Sakhiy Shabir | ATIN - ATINA ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
16A | Muhammad Syafiq Ilham | JPA - JP ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
16B | M. Kanda Phoenna | WIN - WIN ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
16C | Ghazi Aufa Iskandar | ATIN - ATINA ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
17A | Fathan Al-Maisan | JPA - JP ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
17B | Muhammad Al Fatih | WIN - WIN ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
17C | Zamil Arsyad | ATIN - ATINA ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
18A | Muttaqiy Mafaza | HAC - HIJRAH ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
18B | Raif Al Qaris | WIN - WIN ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
18C | Abdul Hafiz | BBA - BARBATE ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
19A | Ahmad Thaariq Zhafar | HAC - HIJRAH ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
19B | Ilham Walidi | ARAC - SD IT AR RABWAH ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
19C | Ahmad Alif Andria | BBA - BARBATE ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
20A | M. Akyas Edwar | HAC - HIJRAH ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
20B | Ashraf Maulana | ARAC - SD IT AR RABWAH ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
20C | Muhammad Nur Mafaza | BBA - BARBATE ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
21A | Muhammad Razan Aiman | NQA - NURUL QURAN ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
21B | M. Deva Alfatih | ARAC - SD IT AR RABWAH ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
21C | Irsyad Fatih Alafasy | AMWA - AMWA ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
22A | Abiyyu Hafuza Satya | NQA - NURUL QURAN ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
22B | Adhyasta faeyza H | PLTR - PLANTERS MEDAN | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
22C | Raditya Saad Fatahillah | AMWA - AMWA ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
23A | Mikail Syauqi Afif | NASA - NURUL AQLAM SUBULUSSALAM ARCHE | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
23B | Albie Rasya Athaya | PLTR - PLANTERS MEDAN | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
23C | Faruq Aqlan Irawan | ACAA - AL AZHAR CAIRO ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
24A | Kivlain Rahmatillah Afif | NASA - NURUL AQLAM SUBULUSSALAM ARCHE | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
24B | Muhammad Alfarizqi | PRBR - PERPANI BIREUEN | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
24C | Muhammad Hibban K | ACAA - AL AZHAR CAIRO ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
25A | Wafrie Attaya Putrareda | ILS - I LIVE SMART ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
25B | Zain Bin jaya | ATAR - ATALANTA ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
25C | Muhammad Rava Rais Fathany | KAC - KHALIFAH ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD A PUTRA |
1A | Falisha Adelia | WIN - WIN ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD B PUTRI |
1B | Ghumaisha Fachrezki | ATIN - ATINA ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD B PUTRI |
1C | Bening Telaga Muhammad | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD B PUTRI |
2A | Siti Rizqah Syaqillah | WIN - WIN ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD B PUTRI |
2B | Cut Khalisha Syamira | ATIN - ATINA ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD B PUTRI |
2C | Syahira Zulfasa | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD B PUTRI |
3A | Amtaza Syakira Shaliha | WIN - WIN ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD B PUTRI |
3B | Sidqia Aqila | ATIN - ATINA ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD B PUTRI |
3C | Sitti Amirah Kayyisah | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD B PUTRI |
4A | Haura Zhafira | WIN - WIN ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD B PUTRI |
4B | Maziatussyakira Zebua | BBA - BARBATE ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD B PUTRI |
4C | Naila Putri | JPA - JP ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD B PUTRI |
5A | Naila Fathinah Uzma | WIN - WIN ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD B PUTRI |
5B | Leica Neisha Avariella Ryzmo | BBA - BARBATE ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD B PUTRI |
5C | Cut Alesha Humaira | JPA - JP ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD B PUTRI |
6A | Wafa Husniyah | TGAC - TGAC TAKENGON | BAREBOW SD B PUTRI |
6B | Azzahra Izzati | MDAC - MIT DTI ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD B PUTRI |
6C | Shazia Ashika | NQA - NURUL QURAN ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD B PUTRI |
7A | Mazaya Ghassani | TGAC - TGAC TAKENGON | BAREBOW SD B PUTRI |
7B | Inayatul Amira | MDAC - MIT DTI ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD B PUTRI |
7C | Aqilah Syahirah Andrian | NQA - NURUL QURAN ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD B PUTRI |
8A | Najwa Asyiqa Ramadhani | ACAA - AL AZHAR CAIRO ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD B PUTRI |
8B | Nadiya Mourha Putri Nasution | PLTR - PLANTERS MEDAN | BAREBOW SD B PUTRI |
8C | Chetara Alamanda | PRBR - PERPANI BIREUEN | BAREBOW SD B PUTRI |
9A | Namira Wafa Athaya | ACAA - AL AZHAR CAIRO ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD B PUTRI |
9B | Amelia Farahningtyas Ayudini | SACM - SAKERA ARCHERY CLUB MEDAN | BAREBOW SD B PUTRI |
9C | Ainul Fatiha Hasanah | ATC - ATC JUNIOR MEDAN | BAREBOW SD B PUTRI |
10A | Luthfiya Hanifah | AMWA - AMWA ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD B PUTRI |
10C | Putroe Zafara | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD B PUTRI |
11A | Faaris Tsaqiif Al Hilal | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
11B | Muhammad Hanif | PRBR - PERPANI BIREUEN | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
11C | Fayyadh Zhafran | NQA - NURUL QURAN ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
12A | Teuku Muhammad Al Fatih | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
12B | Irhamu Zakky | PRBR - PERPANI BIREUEN | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
12C | Fata Alqais Fawwaz | NQA - NURUL QURAN ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
13A | Ahmad Warid Hafiz | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
13B | Sulthan Al Farras Syah | PRBR - PERPANI BIREUEN | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
13C | Muhammad zayyan Aiman | NQA - NURUL QURAN ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
14A | Saqih Van Alsa | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
14B | Muhammad Azzawahiri | PRBR - PERPANI BIREUEN | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
14C | Fathin Gahisan | NQA - NURUL QURAN ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
15A | Ahmad Fatih Rabbani | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
15B | Desma Alief Apanji Purnama | PRBR - PERPANI BIREUEN | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
15C | Rofiq zaidan hariri | NQA - NURUL QURAN ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
16A | Affan Firdaus | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
16B | Ghathar Alzahid Anaqi | PRBR - PERPANI BIREUEN | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
16C | Thifal Shabhi Maulana | NQA - NURUL QURAN ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
17A | Afnan | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
17B | Muhammad Nizam | PRBR - PERPANI BIREUEN | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
17C | Watsiqun Furqan | SDNL - SDN LAMPEUNEURUT | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
18A | Fayyadh Sabil Al Hilal | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
18B | Muhammad Qeis Alghazhi | PRBR - PERPANI BIREUEN | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
18C | M.Aulia Riski | SDNL - SDN LAMPEUNEURUT | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
19A | Muhammad Arafa Rahmatillah | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
19B | Ghaza Albarraq Ukail | PRBR - PERPANI BIREUEN | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
19C | Prabu Yudha Hardhika | SDNL - SDN LAMPEUNEURUT | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
20A | Muhammad Dzikri Alnair | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
20B | Shabir Mutawakkil Haidar | ARAC - SD IT AR RABWAH ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
20C | Muhammad Liza Zawawi | SDNL - SDN LAMPEUNEURUT | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
21A | Muhammad Nabil Al Ghifari | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
21B | Ghazian Azfar Arrafif | ARAC - SD IT AR RABWAH ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
21C | Ghazi Al Faruq | MDAC - MIT DTI ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
22A | Azka Khalfani | WIN - WIN ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
22B | M.Azkha Miftahudin | ARAC - SD IT AR RABWAH ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
22C | Asyraful Asy'ari | MDAC - MIT DTI ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
23A | Khafka Rajabil Gibran | WIN - WIN ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
23B | Hafidh Jundullah | ARAC - SD IT AR RABWAH ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
23C | Muhammad Shaim As Shidqi | MDAC - MIT DTI ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
24A | Muhammad Khalis Ramadhan | WIN - WIN ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
24B | Labib Salman | AMWA - AMWA ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
24C | Raffasya Razka | PLTR - PLANTERS MEDAN | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
25A | Mikail Syauqi Afif | NASA - NURUL AQLAM SUBULUSSALAM ARCHE | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
25B | Muhammad faiz abrar | AMWA - AMWA ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
25C | Al Fath Aqil Khaleev | PLTR - PLANTERS MEDAN | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
26A | Kivlain Rahmatillah Afif | NASA - NURUL AQLAM SUBULUSSALAM ARCHE | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
26B | Razan Rizki Ramadhan | AMWA - AMWA ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
26C | Goedendorp, Arie | PLTR - PLANTERS MEDAN | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
27A | Sulthan Dhaffa Syahbanna | HAC - HIJRAH ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
27B | Pandu Rahmatillah Mukti | JPA - JP ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
27C | Alif Rayyan Al Ikhsan | ACAA - AL AZHAR CAIRO ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
28A | Ahmad Giffar Audax | HAC - HIJRAH ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
28B | Fathan Al-Maisan | JPA - JP ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
28C | Teuku Achmad Fathi Sulaiman | ACAA - AL AZHAR CAIRO ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
29A | Muhammad Rava Rais Fathany | KAC - KHALIFAH ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
29B | Wafi | SAC - SINERGY ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
29C | Fariz Al Kautsar | BBA - BARBATE ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
30A | T.Fahri Abrar | AAC - ACEH ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
30B | Muhammad Azzam | TGAC - TGAC TAKENGON | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
30C | Fathan Al Maisan | ABGA - AL BALAD GAYO ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
31A | Nizzam Zamachsyari | ILS - I LIVE SMART ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
31B | M. Raihan | WAC - WAKCOY ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
32A | Ahmad Hasan Hasbi | ATC - ATC JUNIOR MEDAN | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
32B | Habibie Dhio Al Athariq S | ATIN - ATINA ARCHERY | BAREBOW SD B PUTRA |
1A | Aida Fitri Tamrun | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW UMUM PUTRI |
1B | Arifah Inayahtullah | SACM - SAKERA ARCHERY CLUB MEDAN | BAREBOW UMUM PUTRI |
1C | Cut Safarina Yulianti | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW UMUM PUTRI |
2A | Tri Indah Lestari | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW UMUM PUTRI |
2B | Dedek Irawati | AMWA - AMWA ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW UMUM PUTRI |
2C | Noviana | SACM - SAKERA ARCHERY CLUB MEDAN | BAREBOW UMUM PUTRI |
3A | Siti Raisa Mafthurah Hafizh | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW UMUM PUTRI |
3B | Wardah | AMWA - AMWA ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW UMUM PUTRI |
3C | Anindya Sakhi Naya Putri Y | PLTR - PLANTERS MEDAN | BAREBOW UMUM PUTRI |
4A | Syarifah Sri Lidiawati | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW UMUM PUTRI |
4B | Siti Maisarah | TGAC - TGAC TAKENGON | BAREBOW UMUM PUTRI |
4C | Alya Kaisarani | D'MAC - DAR MARYAM ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW UMUM PUTRI |
6A | Ridwansyah Putra | AMWA - AMWA ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW UMUM PUTRA |
6B | T. Ansari | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW UMUM PUTRA |
6C | Yose Andre Sinuhaji | PLTR - PLANTERS MEDAN | BAREBOW UMUM PUTRA |
7A | Jonny Rudiyanto | AMWA - AMWA ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW UMUM PUTRA |
7B | Sony Indra Syahputra | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW UMUM PUTRA |
7C | Muhammad Iskandar | PLTR - PLANTERS MEDAN | BAREBOW UMUM PUTRA |
8A | Syukri Usman | AMWA - AMWA ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW UMUM PUTRA |
8B | Syahrul Mubarak | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW UMUM PUTRA |
8C | Dicky Herfiansyah Lubis | PLTR - PLANTERS MEDAN | BAREBOW UMUM PUTRA |
9A | Nasri Noor | AMWA - AMWA ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW UMUM PUTRA |
9B | Fredy Aguswansyah | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW UMUM PUTRA |
9C | T. PUTRAWAN JAYA | ILS - I LIVE SMART ARCHERY | BAREBOW UMUM PUTRA |
10A | Nurman | BAC - BAC BANDA ACEH | BAREBOW UMUM PUTRA |
10B | Dz. Dedi | BBA - BARBATE ARCHERY | BAREBOW UMUM PUTRA |
11A | Erry | BAC - BAC BANDA ACEH | BAREBOW UMUM PUTRA |
11B | Kurnia Juliandi putra | ABGA - AL BALAD GAYO ARCHERY | BAREBOW UMUM PUTRA |
11C | Marzuki | PRAT - PERPANI ACEH TENGAH | BAREBOW UMUM PUTRA |
12A | Abdurrahim | JAC - JAWWAD ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW UMUM PUTRA |
12C | Sayuti Syam | AFAC - AL FATIH ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW UMUM PUTRA |
13A | Abu Umar | IST - ISTAC ARCHERY | BAREBOW UMUM PUTRA |
13B | Adli | K50 - KOMBAT 50 | BAREBOW UMUM PUTRA |
13C | Badrul Irfan | WIN - WIN ARCHERY | BAREBOW UMUM PUTRA |
14A | Rizal Fahmi | MAC - MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB | BAREBOW UMUM PUTRA |
14B | Hafizul Furqan | K50 - KOMBAT 50 | BAREBOW UMUM PUTRA |
14C | Murtadha | WIN - WIN ARCHERY | BAREBOW UMUM PUTRA |
15C | Rajuddin | ILS - I LIVE SMART ARCHERY | BAREBOW UMUM PUTRA |