BCAA Open Indoor Championships
Portsmouth
BCAA Open Indoor Championships Portsmouth
Suzi Bredin & Robert Kennedy (BCAA)
Woburn St., Ampthill, Bedfordshire, MK45 2HX, 27 Nov 2022
Participant List group by Country
AthleteTargetCategorySession
1002 - ARCHERS OF RAUNDS
HARBOUR Andy4ARecurve Men1: Portsmouth
HARBOUR Andy4ARecurve Men2: Portsmouth
HARBOUR Andy4ARecurve Men3: Portsmouth
1010 - BRAINTREE BOWMEN
BURGESS Richard3BBarebow Men1: Portsmouth
BURGESS Richard3BBarebow Men2: Portsmouth
BURNS Dermot8CBarebow Men3: Portsmouth
SHUKLA Hari8BRecurve Junior Men U212: Portsmouth
BURNS Andrea9DBarebow Women3: Portsmouth
1014 - CLOPHILL ARCHERY CLUB
JUDGE Dave9BBarebow Men3: Portsmouth
COURSE Terry6CCompound Men1: Portsmouth
RUSSELL Roy5ACompound Men2: Portsmouth
RUSSELL Roy5ACompound Men3: Portsmouth
BARRANCE Henry6ACompound Junior Men U211: Portsmouth
RIDGWAY Clive7DLongbow Men3: Portsmouth
ANDERSON Michael1DRecurve Men2: Portsmouth
ANDERSON Michael1DRecurve Men3: Portsmouth
ANSTEE Mark9ARecurve Men1: Portsmouth
HARDMAN John8DRecurve Men2: Portsmouth
HARDMAN John8DRecurve Men3: Portsmouth
HYDE Paul8BRecurve Men1: Portsmouth
LOUCA Mary1BBarebow Women1: Portsmouth
BROWN Lesley5BCompound Women2: Portsmouth
BROWN Lesley5BCompound Women3: Portsmouth
HART Karenza5DCompound Junior Women U213: Portsmouth
MILLS Sally2DRecurve Women1: Portsmouth
MILLS Sally5DRecurve Women2: Portsmouth
RUSSELL Sarah3CRecurve Women1: Portsmouth
1020 - GREEN DRAGON BOWMEN
LIVERSIDGE William7BRecurve Men2: Portsmouth
LIVERSIDGE William7BRecurve Men3: Portsmouth
1027 - HOWARD BOWMEN
DAVID NORMAN Carl7DRecurve Men2: Portsmouth
LAPUZ Jason6BRecurve Men2: Portsmouth
SLATTER Sam9DRecurve Men2: Portsmouth
WEIGHT Simon4CRecurve Men2: Portsmouth
1029 - JOLLY ARCHERS
JACOBS Shaun7CLongbow Men2: Portsmouth
JACOBS Shaun7CLongbow Men3: Portsmouth
PEACH Lin7ACompound Women3: Portsmouth
PEACH Lin7ARecurve Women1: Portsmouth
PEACH Lin7ARecurve Women2: Portsmouth
1030 - KESTRELS ARCHERY CLUB
TEBBS Carl4BCompound Men1: Portsmouth
COLLINS Mike8ALongbow Men2: Portsmouth
COLLINS Mike8ALongbow Men3: Portsmouth
1033 - MAYFLOWER ARCHERS
PURSER Alex7BRecurve Men1: Portsmouth
KING Wendie1CRecurve Women1: Portsmouth
1039 - NOAK HILL ARCHERS
HORNE Allan6DRecurve Men1: Portsmouth
HORNE Allan6DRecurve Men2: Portsmouth
HORNE Allan6DRecurve Men3: Portsmouth
CHUMBER Amelia2BBarebow Junior Women U211: Portsmouth
CHUMBER Amelia2BBarebow Junior Women U212: Portsmouth
1041 - OUSE VALLEY ARCHERS
SCREECH James8CLongbow Men2: Portsmouth
VERES Mircea7DRecurve Men1: Portsmouth
VERES Riccardo8CRecurve Junior Men U211: Portsmouth
1044 - PEACOCK ARCHERS
GUIET Ludovic2CRecurve Men2: Portsmouth
GUIET Ludovic2CRecurve Men3: Portsmouth
HATHERLY Denise3DRecurve Women3: Portsmouth
DUFER Eva6ARecurve Junior Women U212: Portsmouth
GUIET Luna3CRecurve Junior Women U212: Portsmouth
1047 - SHENLEY ARCHERS
YELLAPRAGADA Srinivas6BRecurve Men3: Portsmouth
YELLAPRAGADA Yashasvi3CRecurve Junior Women U213: Portsmouth
1048 - SILVER ARROW ARCHERS
MORGAN Garry1ABarebow Men2: Portsmouth
MORGAN Garry1ABarebow Men3: Portsmouth
SQUIRES Paul2DBarebow Men2: Portsmouth
SYMONDS Ian1CBarebow Men3: Portsmouth
LINDSEY Adrian2ARecurve Men2: Portsmouth
LINDSEY Adrian2ARecurve Men3: Portsmouth
PHILLIPS Steve9BRecurve Men1: Portsmouth
PHILLIPS Steve9BRecurve Men2: Portsmouth
RIDGEWAY Brian2ARecurve Men1: Portsmouth
AZIZ Milly1BBarebow Women2: Portsmouth
GRIFFITHS Phyll3ABarebow Women1: Portsmouth
GRIFFITHS Phyll3ABarebow Women2: Portsmouth
MORGAN Ceri4DBarebow Women2: Portsmouth
MORGAN Ceri4DBarebow Women3: Portsmouth
HERRIOTT Lesley3DLongbow Women1: Portsmouth
HERRIOTT Lesley3DLongbow Women2: Portsmouth
ROTHERY Kate9CRecurve Women2: Portsmouth
1051 - ST NEOTS BOWMEN
DUFFIN Irene3ARecurve Women3: Portsmouth
1063 - EPPING ARCHERS
WOO David4BRecurve Men2: Portsmouth
WOO David6CRecurve Men3: Portsmouth
1064 - BROMYARD BOWMEN
MATTHEWS Dave5CCompound Men3: Portsmouth
1065 - PEPPERSTOCK ARCHERS
MASON Isabelle4CRecurve Junior Women U213: Portsmouth
1067 - SILVER SPOON BOWMEN
TURNER Hamish9CBarebow Junior Men U213: Portsmouth
1068 - BRENT VALLEY ARCHERS
RICE Glyn1BBarebow Men3: Portsmouth
1069 - LITTLE ABBEY BOWMEN
LANG Matilda2DRecurve Women3: Portsmouth
1070 - DUNSTABLE BOWMEN
KEANE Wayne1ARecurve Men1: Portsmouth
TATTON Matthew1CRecurve Men2: Portsmouth
TATTON Matthew9CRecurve Men1: Portsmouth
1071 - 2020 ARCHERY
HUYNH Edward8BRecurve Men3: Portsmouth
1072 - STORTFORD ARCHERY CLUB
BOARDMAN Nigel6CRecurve Men2: Portsmouth
1073 - BUCKSWOOD LIONS ARCHERY ACADEM
FIRTH Tom9ARecurve Men2: Portsmouth
FIRTH Tom9ARecurve Men3: Portsmouth
1074 - NEWPORT PAGNALL ARCHERS
KANNAN Sathish4DRecurve Men1: Portsmouth