Kejohanan Para Memanah Kebangsaan 2022 Siri 2
Kejohanan Para Memanah Kebangsaan 2022 Siri 2
Majlis Sukan Negara Malaysia (MSNM)
Bukit Jalil, 27 Sep - 2 Oct 2022
Kejohanan Para Memanah Kebangsaan 2022 Siri 2
Entries by Name
NameTargetCountryEventSession
A
ABDUL QOHHAR Abdul hadaha25AKEL - KELANTANRecurve Men Open 2Recurve Open Category 2
ABDUL RAHMAN Bin Muhamad Rasidi4BKED - KEDAHRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
ADNAN Sahabi14ASAB - SABAHCompound Men OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
AHMAD AMER HAIKAL Bin Samsrazy@mohd Radzi24AMEL - MELAKARecurve Men Open 2Recurve Open Category 2
AHMAD JAFFRI Jamaluddin10BPAH - PAHANGRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
ALAN Samuel24BSEL - SELANGORRecurve Men Open 2Recurve Open Category 2
ALVIN LIM Tao Keong8BSEL - SELANGORCompound Men OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
AMSYAR ANWARI Nadzari7BSEL - SELANGORRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
ANNA MARIA A/P DAVID David3BPRK - PERAKCompound Women OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
ARTHUR Sinabil21ASAB - SABAHRecurve Men Open 2Recurve Open Category 2
C
CHARLIE Jikulis10ASAB - SABAHRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
CHI HUI Loh3APAH - PAHANGRecurve Women OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
D
DANESHAN Govinda Rajan15AMSNM - MSNMCompound Men OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
F
FREDOLINE Modius9ASAB - SABAHRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
H
HAMDAN Mohamad Jadi11BPAH - PAHANGRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
HASIHIN Sanawi13BSEL - SELANGORRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
I
IQRAM Bin Misrim9BSEL - SELANGORCompound Men OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
K
KAMARUDIN Mustafa13AKEL - KELANTANRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
KHAIROL REDZWAN Bin Sidak8BSEL - SELANGORRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
KUMAR Krishnan6APRK - PERAKCompound Men OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
L
LOGENDRAN A/l Krishnan22BNS - NEGERI SEMBILANRecurve Men Open 2Recurve Open Category 2
M
MEGAT NUR IZZAT FAIZ BIN Megat Noor Azre6APRK - PERAKRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
MOHAMAD FANDY Mohamad Redzuan Tan10BSEL - SELANGORCompound Men OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
MOHAMAD SAIFUL Abdul Manan5APRK - PERAKRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
MOHAMADSYAMIL ALIFF Syahrul Nizar15BPP - PULAU PINANGCompound Men OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
MOHAMED SAIFULRIZAL Mohamed Bakhir14BPP - PULAU PINANGCompound Men OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
MOHAMMAD RAIDZAL SYAMEER Bin Rosli7APRK - PERAKCompound Men OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
MOHD AMIRUL IKHWAN Bin Jusneh22ASAB - SABAHRecurve Men Open 2Recurve Open Category 2
MOHD AZALAN Bin Mohd Zain13BWPKL - WP KUALA LUMPURCompound Men OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
MOHD FAHMI Bin Arif18ANS - NEGERI SEMBILANCompound Men OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
MOHD NORHAZWAN Bin Che Noh6BSEL - SELANGORCompound Men OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
MOHD NORSAYFUL Othman21BNS - NEGERI SEMBILANRecurve Men Open 2Recurve Open Category 2
MOHD ZAFI RAHMAN Mat Saleh9APRK - PERAKCompound Men OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
MOHD. SHUKRI Akumin11ASAB - SABAHCompound Men OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
MOROGEN Komoran10APRK - PERAKCompound Men OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
MUHAMAD NAZRIL Bin Mohamad Rapi8APRK - PERAKCompound Men OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
MUHAMMAD ADY LUQMAN Bin Mohd Suhaimi16BKED - KEDAHCompound Men OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
MUHAMMAD AIMAN HAKIM Bin Md Rosni23BSEL - SELANGORRecurve Men Open 2Recurve Open Category 2
MUHAMMAD AIZAT Bin Zaini11BWPKL - WP KUALA LUMPURCompound Men OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
MUHAMMAD FAKHRUL HAKIMIE Bin Mohd Fauzi12APDRM - PDRMRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
MUHAMMAD NAJMI Zainuddin9BSEL - SELANGORRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
MUHAMMAD NAZRI Bin Ariffin12BWPKL - WP KUALA LUMPURCompound Men OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
MUHAMMAD NIZAM Mustafa7APRK - PERAKRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
MUHAMMAD SHAROL AZWAN Bin kamal17AKEL - KELANTANCompound Men OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
MUHAMMAD SHUEIB Bin Uyop7BSEL - SELANGORCompound Men OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
MUHAMMAD SYAMIN Bin Ramzul Majdan8APRK - PERAKRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
N
NAZIRAH Md Noor2BPP - PULAU PINANGCompound Women OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
NAZRUL HELMY Bin Rahim4APRK - PERAKRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
NEK MUHAMMAD SOFWAN NAJIM Bin Nek Ali5BKED - KEDAHRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
NOR SA'ADAH Abdul Wahab1BPP - PULAU PINANGCompound Women OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
NOR WAHYUNI Binti Mohd Subri2AKED - KEDAHRecurve Women OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
NORHAYATI Mohamed Yusoff19AKEL - KELANTANRecurve Women Open 2Recurve Open Category 2
NORISMALIZA Suhidi2BPRK - PERAKRecurve Women OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
NUR AMANI NASUHA Binti Mohd Hasmadi20BSEL - SELANGORRecurve Women Open 2Recurve Open Category 2
NUR FAUZUL FATIHAH Md Nasir3AKEL - KELANTANCompound Women OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
NUR IMAN Binti Tukiman19BSAB - SABAHRecurve Women Open 2Recurve Open Category 2
NUR JANNATON Abdul Jalil5AMSNM - MSNMCompound Women OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
NURFAIZAL Hamzah11APDRM - PDRMRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
NURIN IRDINA JASMINE Binti Jaafar2AKED - KEDAHCompound Women OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
NURUL FARHA Binti Abdul Hamid4BPRK - PERAKCompound Women OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
R
RAHIMIN Ramdi13ASAB - SABAHCompound Men OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
ROSLIZA Ismail1BPRK - PERAKRecurve Women OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
S
SHARON A/P James1AKED - KEDAHCompound Women OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
SHAZLEEN ELNEESHA Saiful Azmi3BSEL - SELANGORRecurve Women OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
SITI NUR ARFAH Pauzi4AKEL - KELANTANCompound Women OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
SURESH Selvatamby12BMSNM - MSNMRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
SURESH Tangaveloo6BKED - KEDAHRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
T
THILAGAVATHY A/P Krishnan1AKED - KEDAHRecurve Women OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
THIRUMURUGAA A/L Tharumaraja17BKED - KEDAHCompound Men OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
V
VITOS MARK Koding12ASAB - SABAHCompound Men OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
W
WAN NORAINI Wan Hassan20AKEL - KELANTANRecurve Women Open 2Recurve Open Category 2
WIRO Julin16AMSNM - MSNMCompound Men OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
Y
YAU Chau Guang23ASAB - SABAHRecurve Men Open 2Recurve Open Category 2