Kejohanan Para Memanah Kebangsaan 2022 Siri 2
Kejohanan Para Memanah Kebangsaan 2022 Siri 2
Majlis Sukan Negara Malaysia (MSNM)
Bukit Jalil, 27 Sep - 2 Oct 2022
Kejohanan Para Memanah Kebangsaan 2022 Siri 2
Entries by Event
TargetRankNameSession
RMO  Recurve Men Open
KED - KEDAH
4B ABDUL RAHMAN Bin Muhamad RasidiRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
5B NEK MUHAMMAD SOFWAN NAJIM Bin Nek AliRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
6B SURESH TangavelooRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
KEL - KELANTAN
13A KAMARUDIN MustafaRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
MSNM - MSNM
12B SURESH SelvatambyRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
PAH - PAHANG
10B AHMAD JAFFRI JamaluddinRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
11B HAMDAN Mohamad JadiRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
PDRM - PDRM
12A MUHAMMAD FAKHRUL HAKIMIE Bin Mohd FauziRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
11A NURFAIZAL HamzahRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
PRK - PERAK
6A MEGAT NUR IZZAT FAIZ BIN Megat Noor AzreRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
5A MOHAMAD SAIFUL Abdul MananRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
7A MUHAMMAD NIZAM MustafaRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
8A MUHAMMAD SYAMIN Bin Ramzul MajdanRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
4A NAZRUL HELMY Bin RahimRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
SAB - SABAH
10A CHARLIE JikulisRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
9A FREDOLINE ModiusRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
SEL - SELANGOR
7B AMSYAR ANWARI NadzariRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
13B HASIHIN SanawiRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
8B KHAIROL REDZWAN Bin SidakRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
9B MUHAMMAD NAJMI ZainuddinRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
RWO  Recurve Women Open
KED - KEDAH
2A NOR WAHYUNI Binti Mohd SubriRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
1A THILAGAVATHY A/P KrishnanRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
PAH - PAHANG
3A CHI HUI LohRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
PRK - PERAK
2B NORISMALIZA SuhidiRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
1B ROSLIZA IsmailRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
SEL - SELANGOR
3B SHAZLEEN ELNEESHA Saiful AzmiRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
CMO  Compound Men Open
KED - KEDAH
16B MUHAMMAD ADY LUQMAN Bin Mohd SuhaimiCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
17B THIRUMURUGAA A/L TharumarajaCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
KEL - KELANTAN
17A MUHAMMAD SHAROL AZWAN Bin kamalCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
MSNM - MSNM
15A DANESHAN Govinda RajanCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
16A WIRO JulinCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
NS - NEGERI SEMBILAN
18A MOHD FAHMI Bin ArifCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
PP - PULAU PINANG
15B MOHAMADSYAMIL ALIFF Syahrul NizarCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
14B MOHAMED SAIFULRIZAL Mohamed BakhirCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
PRK - PERAK
6A KUMAR KrishnanCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
7A MOHAMMAD RAIDZAL SYAMEER Bin RosliCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
9A MOHD ZAFI RAHMAN Mat SalehCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
10A MOROGEN KomoranCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
8A MUHAMAD NAZRIL Bin Mohamad RapiCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
SAB - SABAH
14A ADNAN SahabiCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
11A MOHD. SHUKRI AkuminCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
13A RAHIMIN RamdiCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
12A VITOS MARK KodingCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
SEL - SELANGOR
8B ALVIN LIM Tao KeongCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
9B IQRAM Bin MisrimCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
10B MOHAMAD FANDY Mohamad Redzuan TanCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
6B MOHD NORHAZWAN Bin Che NohCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
7B MUHAMMAD SHUEIB Bin UyopCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
WPKL - WP KUALA LUMPUR
13B MOHD AZALAN Bin Mohd ZainCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
11B MUHAMMAD AIZAT Bin ZainiCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
12B MUHAMMAD NAZRI Bin AriffinCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
CWO  Compound Women Open
KED - KEDAH
2A NURIN IRDINA JASMINE Binti JaafarCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
1A SHARON A/P JamesCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
KEL - KELANTAN
3A NUR FAUZUL FATIHAH Md NasirCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
4A SITI NUR ARFAH PauziCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
MSNM - MSNM
5A NUR JANNATON Abdul JalilCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
PP - PULAU PINANG
2B NAZIRAH Md NoorCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
1B NOR SA'ADAH Abdul WahabCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
PRK - PERAK
3B ANNA MARIA A/P DAVID DavidCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
4B NURUL FARHA Binti Abdul HamidCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
RMO2  Recurve Men Open 2
KEL - KELANTAN
25A ABDUL QOHHAR Abdul hadahaRecurve Open Category 2
MEL - MELAKA
24A AHMAD AMER HAIKAL Bin Samsrazy@mohd RadziRecurve Open Category 2
NS - NEGERI SEMBILAN
22B LOGENDRAN A/l KrishnanRecurve Open Category 2
21B MOHD NORSAYFUL OthmanRecurve Open Category 2
SAB - SABAH
21A ARTHUR SinabilRecurve Open Category 2
22A MOHD AMIRUL IKHWAN Bin JusnehRecurve Open Category 2
23A YAU Chau GuangRecurve Open Category 2
SEL - SELANGOR
24B ALAN SamuelRecurve Open Category 2
23B MUHAMMAD AIMAN HAKIM Bin Md RosniRecurve Open Category 2
RWO2  Recurve Women Open 2
KEL - KELANTAN
19A NORHAYATI Mohamed YusoffRecurve Open Category 2
20A WAN NORAINI Wan HassanRecurve Open Category 2
SAB - SABAH
19B NUR IMAN Binti TukimanRecurve Open Category 2
SEL - SELANGOR
20B NUR AMANI NASUHA Binti Mohd HasmadiRecurve Open Category 2