Entries by Name | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Target | Country | Event | Session | ||
A | ||||||
ANNISON Layla | 1A | 2296 - WYMONDHAM ARCHERS | Compound Women | |||
B | ||||||
BARWISE Ralph | 19A | 759 - STAFFORD ARCHERS | Barebow Men | |||
BETTLES Sarah | 15B | 1210 - NOAK HILL A | Recurve Women | |||
BOULTON Hallie | 1B | 2713 - SPINNERS MILL ARCHERS | Compound Women | |||
BRIDGEWATER Neil | 6B | 1390 - THE FOXES | Compound Men | |||
BROWN Helen | 17A | 872 - BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY | Barebow Women | |||
BURDETT Nicole | 14B | 692 - REDHILL A | Recurve Women | |||
C | ||||||
CARPENTER Adam | 5B | 831 - BARNSLEY AC | Compound Men | |||
CARPENTER Isabelle | 2A | 831 - BARNSLEY AC | Compound Women | |||
CHAPPELL Grace | 2B | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Compound Women | |||
CHEUNG Sum Hin Moses | 9A | 4 - ARCHERY GB | Recurve Men | |||
CROW Dillon | 8B | 907 - CLEADON ARCHERS | Compound Men | |||
D | ||||||
DAVIES Steve | 9B | 780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERS | Recurve Men | |||
DOHERTY Kim | 17B | 872 - BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY | Barebow Women | |||
F | ||||||
FOSTER Elizabeth | 3A | 907 - CLEADON ARCHERS | Compound Women | |||
G | ||||||
GIBSON Ella | 3B | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Compound Women | |||
H | ||||||
HALL Conor | 10B | 780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERS | Recurve Men | |||
HALL Tom | 10A | 731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Men | |||
HEALEY Penny | 13A | 4 - ARCHERY GB | Recurve Women | |||
HINCKLEY Yulia | 16B | 780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERS | Recurve Women | |||
HUSTON Patrick | 11A | 2201 - EAST BELFAST ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Men | |||
O | ||||||
ORTON Monty | 11B | 731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Men | |||
P | ||||||
PATERSON PINE Phoebe | 4A | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Compound Women | |||
PIPER Louisa | 14A | 246 - WOKING ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Women | |||
PITMAN Bryony | 15A | 214 - WORTHING AC | Recurve Women | |||
PRIEELS Sarah | 4B | EUACA - EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ARCHERY C | Compound Women | |||
R | ||||||
RAVENSCROFT Adam | 5A | 1005 - THE FOXES | Compound Men | |||
RICHARDS Carl | 7A | 731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB | Compound Men | |||
S | ||||||
SAGOO Jaspreet | 16A | 2627 - PEACOCK ARCHERS | Recurve Women | |||
SOBIERAJ Malgorzata | 13B | 814 - AIRE VALLEY ARCHERS | Recurve Women | |||
T | ||||||
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai | 8A | 210 - THE HIGH WEALD AC | Compound Men | |||
V | ||||||
VAN KLEEF-BOLTON Wilco | 19B | 1210 - NOAK HILL A | Barebow Men | |||
W | ||||||
WHITE Christopher | 7B | 731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB | Compound Men | |||
WISE Alex | 12A | 908 - BOWMEN OF WALKER | Recurve Men | |||
WONG Matthew | 6A | LIN - LINKS ARCHERS | Compound Men | |||
WOODGATE James | 12B | 246 - WOKING ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Men |