KEJOHANAN MEMANAH PIALA PRESIDEN 2022
KEJOHANAN MEMANAH PIALA PRESIDEN 2022
PERSATUAN MEMANAH NEGERI SABAH (PMNS)
SABAH, 30 Nov - 4 Dec 2022
KEJOHANAN MEMANAH PIALA PRESIDEN 2022
Entries by Event
TargetRankNameSession
RM  RECURVE MEN
ATM - ANGKATAN TENTERA MALAYSIA
22A MOHD FAIZAL bin Mohamad AzharSESSION 3
23A MOHD NUR FITRI bin Abu TalibSESSION 3
24A MOHD SHAHRIL bin RazaliSESSION 3
LABUAN - PERSATUAN MEMANAH LABUAN
19A AQLAM HAKIMI SuhardiSESSION 3
20A HOSEA AIMEE SamsonSESSION 3
21A MOHD FIDAIE EDDIN SaminanSESSION 3
18A MUHAMMAD KHAIRUL IKHWAN Abdul HarishSESSION 3
PMD LD - PMD LAHAD DATU
23B DHIA DURRANI NurdionoSESSION 3
24B MOHD ALIF ANAS AriffinSESSION 3
22B MOHD RASDAN Abu SamahSESSION 3
PMD LD B - PMD LAHAD DATU B
25A AHMAD HAIQAL Mohd ShafieSESSION 3
26A MOHAMMAD ALIF AQIL Mohd AriffinSESSION 3
27A MUHAMMAD AQEEF IMAN AmranSESSION 3
PMDKK - PMD KOTA KINABALU
19B GOH Chun ShenSESSION 3
18B MOHAMAD ARIFFIN Bin MarzukiSESSION 3
20B QUIK Chern XinSESSION 3
21B YU OhashiSESSION 3
PMDTRN - PMD TUARAN
26B MUHAMMAD DZULHELMI DzulkarnainSESSION 3
TAWAU - TAWAU
25B MUHD. QUSYAIRI SolomenSESSION 3
RW  RECURVE WOMEN
ATM - ANGKATAN TENTERA MALAYSIA
28B NURHAYATI binti Md MazlanSESSION 3
28A WAN NORFADILAH binti Wan ZulkifliSESSION 3
CM  COMPOUND MEN
ATM - ANGKATAN TENTERA MALAYSIA
12A ABDUL RahmanSESSION 2
16A ABRY Anak SariSESSION 2
14A MUHAMMAR ALIF bin SamsudinSESSION 2
15A SHAROULIZHAM Bin ZulkifliSESSION 2
13A TUAN FAIRI bin HussinSESSION 2
KENINGAU - PMD KENINGAU
17A LEONYDUS RYNARD Charley ChiaSESSION 2
PEMAKU - PMD KUDAT
16B KHAIRI SHAH KaderanSESSION 2
PGA - BATALION 16 PGA
15B ABDUN NASIR Bin AdininSESSION 2
PMDTRN - PMD TUARAN
14B MUHAMMAD DZULKIFLI DzulkarnainSESSION 2
13B MUHD HAZIQ DIN AmidinSESSION 2
12B MUHD IRFAN MasahudiSESSION 2
CW  COMPOUND WOMEN
ATM - ANGKATAN TENTERA MALAYSIA
19A FATIN NUR AMIERA binti ZainudinSESSION 2
20A NUR AFZALINA bunyi SajuliSESSION 2
18A UNIZA binti IsmailSESSION 2
PMDTRN - PMD TUARAN
19B OZALINA KemmySESSION 2
18B SITI AMINAH Binti RithzalSESSION 2
BM  BAREBOW MEN
BORNEO - HORNBILL ARCHERY CLUB
6B ANDREW BuatinSESSION 3
8B EDIE GadurSESSION 3
7B JEFFREY PangSESSION 3
5B MOHD FAIZAL RosliSESSION 3
LAHAD DATU - BAREBOW LAHAD DATU
9A IYRFAN RAFYQYN Bin JumaatSESSION 3
9B KOHDENG Bin AhmadSESSION 3
10A MOHD MAJU JAYA Bin MusairSESSION 3
LD B - BAREBOW LAHAD DATU B
7A MOHD SHAFIQ Bin Abdul MutalibSESSION 3
8A MOHD. AZFAR Bin AhajaSESSION 3
6A RAHMAN Bin SinigiSESSION 3
PEMAKU - PMD KUDAT
2B IRWAN HUZEN MATUSIN Ahmad SapawiSESSION 3
3B JACKSON MangudanchalSESSION 3
4B JOEMEY SaupinSESSION 3
1B MOHD SHARUDIN SHAZLI Mat RayahSESSION 3
PMDKK - PMD KOTA KINABALU
3A JONSON Bin SouminSESSION 3
2A LUSREY Bin SikunSESSION 3
5A MOHAMAD ANNASH Shah Bin AbdillahSESSION 3
4A NORASWANDY Bin SaparSESSION 3
1A RITHZAL Bin NasirSESSION 3
PMDPPG - PMD PENAMPANG
10B MASRE AsriSESSION 3
BW  BAREBOW WOMEN
BORNEO - HORNBILL ARCHERY CLUB
15B FARHANA HUSNA Binti JailaniSESSION 3
16B SUHANA HAINA Binti JailaniSESSION 3
LAHAD DATU - BAREBOW LAHAD DATU
12B FARAH NURZUNAH Binti Mohd NoorSESSION 3
14B INTAN SAFIRAH Binti Abdul GhaniSESSION 3
11B MASTURA Binti KammakSESSION 3
13B NURUL LIYAM Binti Ali HajiranSESSION 3
PEMAKU - PMD KUDAT
12A ALYA AQILA JacksonSESSION 3
13A DAYANG KHADIRIAH Datu KadirSESSION 3
14A INTAN RETIKA BALQIS JanizamSESSION 3
11A PUTRI DG KHAIRIAH Datu Mohd KhadriSESSION 3
PMDKK - PMD KOTA KINABALU
17A NORIZAH Binti TimbangSESSION 3
16A SITI KHADIJAH Binti RithzalSESSION 3
15A SITI SAUDAH Binti RithzalSESSION 3
RB10  RECURVE BOYS10
KENINGAU - PMD KENINGAU
4C DENLEY TerranceSESSION 1
LABUAN - PERSATUAN MEMANAH LABUAN
4D RYU ZABIR MUBARAK Rahim MubarakSESSION 1
PEMAKU - PMD KUDAT
2D CLEMMENT CLIVE LarrySESSION 1
1D MOHAMAD ARFAN AFZAN RoslanSESSION 1
PMD LD - PMD LAHAD DATU
3D MUHAMMAD ADAM NUR IMAN SupardiSESSION 1
PMDKK - PMD KOTA KINABALU
2A BELDEN Chaw Zheng YiSESSION 1
1A MUHAMMAD FAIEZ Bin JonsonSESSION 1
3A MUHAMMAD IZZUL ZIKRI Bin WahabSESSION 1
4A QUIK Chern EeSESSION 1
PMDPPG - PMD PENAMPANG
4B NURHAN SYAHIR SYAFI TahirSESSION 1
SPTG - SIPITANG
3B AQEEFF ZHAFFRAN AzranSESSION 1
2B CHRISTIAN BIAN VooSESSION 1
1B MUHAMMAD ASYRAF FIRAS Mohd AmsyariSESSION 1
TONGOD - KELAB MEMANAH OTIRU, TONGOD
1C CARL MARSDEN ARDRICH RichardSESSION 1
2C JAVIER DANIEL JamestonSESSION 1
3C NATANAEL DEDRIAN NicksolSESSION 1
RG10  RECURVE GIRLS10
PAPAR - PAPAR
9C HUSNA NUR JANNAH AbdullahSESSION 1
PEMAKU - PMD KUDAT
5B AELSA SUZENNA AndywelshSESSION 1
7B AZZAHRA JunaidySESSION 1
6B HADIRAH JunaidySESSION 1
PMD LD - PMD LAHAD DATU
8D DURRATUL HASANAH Syamsul BahriSESSION 1
PMDKK - PMD KOTA KINABALU
5A AMNI IRDINA Binti JonsonSESSION 1
9A HANA HusinSESSION 1
7A JUDE Ivy GeorgeSESSION 1
8A NUR AISYAH Binti LusreySESSION 1
6A SCARLETT Chin Xin ErSESSION 1
PMDPPG - PMD PENAMPANG
9D MYVORY MARY ANNE MilfordSESSION 1
SPTG - SIPITANG
8B DHIYA AMIRAH MohamadSESSION 1
9B NURUL IFFAH QISTINA Mohd AdnanSESSION 1
TAWAU - TAWAU
5D CHERLLISTA AVIA BodiSESSION 1
7D NUR FAZREEN FAKHRIAH AbdullahSESSION 1
6D NUR INTAN SAFFIYAH RoslanSESSION 1
TONGOD - KELAB MEMANAH OTIRU, TONGOD
8C ALAIA AUDRIELLE JoshSESSION 1
7C AUNI ATHIRAH BINTI AmriSESSION 1
6C CAEL MARIELLE ARDRICH RichardSESSION 1
5C JESLYN CHEVERLY JamestonSESSION 1
RB12  RECURVE BOYS12
AMSKK - AKADEMI MEMANAH SK.KEPAYAN
10D MUHAMMAD FADIL IQBAL Bin AnizamSESSION 1
PEMAKU - PMD KUDAT
12A MOHAMAD RAZMAN SabranSESSION 1
11A MOHAMAD ZULKARNAIN JunaidySESSION 1
10A MUHAMMAD IDZHAM IRFAN MulidanSESSION 1
PMD LD - PMD LAHAD DATU
11D MUHAMMAD NAUFAL Mohd AzmanSESSION 1
PMDKK - PMD KOTA KINABALU
12B TRISTAN Chan ZhiyuanSESSION 1
PMDPPG - PMD PENAMPANG
10B GABRIEL MALCOLM Lok Yun ThienSESSION 1
11B RHYS GERMAINNE Wong ZeminSESSION 1
SPTG - SIPITANG
11C AIMAN ZAKWAN Mohd AdnanSESSION 1
12C HAFEZH AQEL AdnanSESSION 1
10C MOHAMMED HAFIZI Abdul HamidSESSION 1
RG12  RECURVE GIRLS12
KENINGAU - PMD KENINGAU
16C LOUISA RACHEL Charley ChiaSESSION 1
PEMAKU - PMD KUDAT
13C AELDRACHETTA EONATTA AndywelshSESSION 1
14C NUR AMALIA AFROZA RoslanSESSION 1
15C SERI NORHADIRAH SalimSESSION 1
PMD LD - PMD LAHAD DATU
13D DURRATUL NASUHA Syamsul BahriSESSION 1
PMDKK - PMD KOTA KINABALU
13A BERNYCE Wong Hao XinSESSION 1
15A EOWYN Rich Chong Li QiSESSION 1
14A NUR EISHAL Saffiyah Binti IbrahimSESSION 1
PMDPPG - PMD PENAMPANG
16B SWEDENE CLEO Marcel SiapSESSION 1
SPTG - SIPITANG
16A IZZ NUR YUZAYANY Mohd YuwandySESSION 1
TAWAU - TAWAU
14B CHERLLIN FIFFY BodiSESSION 1
13B NUR FAZREEN FAZLIANA AbdullahSESSION 1
TONGOD - KELAB MEMANAH OTIRU, TONGOD
15B LYZARICA JicklySESSION 1
RJM  RECURVE JUNIOR MEN15
LABUAN - PERSATUAN MEMANAH LABUAN
21C MUHAMMAD AQIL SYAHMI Mohammad ZakiSESSION 1
PEMAKU - PMD KUDAT
21A MOHAMAD YUSOF JunaidySESSION 1
PMD LD - PMD LAHAD DATU
18B DHIA DURRANI NurdionoSESSION 1
19B MUHAMMAD AQIL HAZAZI SalatanSESSION 1
17B THAUFIQ Abdul HamidSESSION 1
PMDKK - PMD KOTA KINABALU
18C AEDAN Chaw Zheng ZheSESSION 1
19C CHOW Yi MinSESSION 1
17C EWYN Rich Chong Qi YanSESSION 1
20C MUHAMMAD ZIDANE Farhan Bin RosleeSESSION 1
PMDPPG - PMD PENAMPANG
21B KEEGAN Marcel SiapSESSION 1
20B RYAN STERLING Wong Li JianSESSION 1
SPTG - SIPITANG
19A AG KU AMIRUL AZWA JunaidiSESSION 1
17A KEITH IAN ClarenceSESSION 1
18A MUHAMMAD ISA HadiefSESSION 1
20A MUNIR ADHAM Mohd AriefSESSION 1
TAWAU - TAWAU
21D HIEW IchinSESSION 1
20D MOHAMMAD ALI Mohammad QadafieSESSION 1
TONGOD - KELAB MEMANAH OTIRU, TONGOD
17D ALSHAVEEN FERO IntingSESSION 1
19D CONEN WHELLAN JaimSESSION 1
18D DARREN DEL DANNY DokiusSESSION 1
RJW  RECURVE JUNIOR WOMEN15
PEMAKU - PMD KUDAT
22C JANE CLARIE JirodSESSION 1
23C NURLISA SabranSESSION 1
24C PUTLI MAISARA DHANIYA MuhammadSESSION 1
PMD LD - PMD LAHAD DATU
22D ALYA ADRIANA NurdionoSESSION 1
24D NOOR AIN QISTINA Mohd AzmanSESSION 1
23D NUR SYAHILAH SaharusinSESSION 1
PMDKK - PMD KOTA KINABALU
25B CELESTE Chiew En YiSESSION 1
25C GEORGIA Jeffrey EdwardSESSION 1
25D NOOR AIN MARDHIYAH Mohd AzmanSESSION 1
TAWAU - TAWAU
23A NUR DAMIA MaisarahSESSION 1
25A NURRASYIQAH ZAKIRAH Bt. NorzakariaSESSION 1
22A NURZIANA BISMI RoslanSESSION 1
24A SITI SALWA EdiasmawiSESSION 1
TONGOD - KELAB MEMANAH OTIRU, TONGOD
23B ADELIANNEY VIOLIZA TaipinSESSION 1
22B CLORINA INE LonimSESSION 1
24B DEBBY MAYLANIE BINTI HendroSESSION 1
NM  NOVICE MEN
AMSKK - AKADEMI MEMANAH SK.KEPAYAN
4B MUHAMAD KHARIZAL Bin AdzemySESSION 2
PEMAKU - PMD KUDAT
3A ANDYWELSH MartinSESSION 2
2A DAVIE MojuntingSESSION 2
1A FEDELISH ModirimSESSION 2
PMDKK - PMD KOTA KINABALU
5A CALLEN HUDSON Gumbilai SongpingSESSION 2
6A EDVEN Clarence OngkudonSESSION 2
4A OBADIAH SIA You ChengSESSION 2
PMDPPG - PMD PENAMPANG
5B NICROUCH Marcel SiapSESSION 2
W.P LABUAN - KELAB MEMANAH AL-EHSAN
2B ASMAD Abdul SalimSESSION 2
3B HAMZAH KarioSESSION 2
1B RIZAL RoslinSESSION 2
NW  NOVICE WOMEN
AMSKK - AKADEMI MEMANAH SK.KEPAYAN
11A ASLINAH Binti SalimSESSION 2
KENINGAU - PMD KENINGAU
7B ALEEYA NATASYA UMAIRA Binti JamrySESSION 2
8B NUR AYUNI ALISYAH Binti RozaliSESSION 2
PEMAKU - PMD KUDAT
8A CRYSTAL ChongSESSION 2
9A HARMAWATI MakaSESSION 2
7A NANAK ROSLINAH AliongSESSION 2
10A SITI HAJAR Abdul HamidSESSION 2
PMDKK - PMD KOTA KINABALU
9B FAYLEANNE Clarance OngkudonSESSION 2
PMDPPG - PMD PENAMPANG
10B NURUL AZIEZA BHALQEIST AhmadSESSION 2