PEKAN OLAHRAGA PROVINSI BALI XV - 2022
PEKAN OLAHRAGA PROVINSI BALI XV - 2022
PERPANI BALI (POBALIXV)
Denpasar, Ina, 20-27 Nov 2022
PEKAN OLAHRAGA PROVINSI BALI XV - 2022
Recurve Men
1/16
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Finals
1Bagus Gede Agus Yudistiawan DPRKota DenpasarBye
 
Bagus Gede Agus Yudistiawan 6
Zulrachmad Lonthor 0
17I Gede Ari Septena Putra BULKabupaten Buleleng0
16Zulrachmad Lonthor GINKabupaten Gianyar6
Bagus Gede Agus Yudistiawan 7
I Putu Gede Andika Putra 1
9I Komang Juliana GINKabupaten GianyarBye
 
I Komang Juliana 4
I Putu Gede Andika Putra 6
 
8I Putu Gede Andika Putra BDNKabupaten BadungBye
Bagus Gede Agus Yudistiawan 6
Gandhi Sulaksono 0
5Wawan Suryono Pratama TABKabupaten TabananBye
 
Wawan Suryono Pratama 6
Muhamdad Faldi Maulana 0
21I Gede Biyan Mulyana KLUKabupaten Klungkung0
12Muhamdad Faldi Maulana DPRKota Denpasar6
Wawan Suryono Pratama 5
Gandhi Sulaksono 6
13Dwi Sasmita KLUKabupaten Klungkung6
20Achamad Djibrielle Noor KLUKabupaten Klungkung2
Dwi Sasmita 2
Gandhi Sulaksono 6
 Final
4Gandhi Sulaksono DPRKota DenpasarByeBagus Gede Agus Yudistiawan 6
Rm Gusti Fazli Kertinegoro 0
Bronze
3Gede Agus Prastyadi BDNKabupaten BadungByeGandhi Sulaksono 7
 I Md Gd Handika Dharma Putra 3
Gede Agus Prastyadi 6
Putu Harry Gorzy Sanjaya Prata 0
19Gede Ananta Agestya BULKabupaten Buleleng5
14Putu Harry Gorzy Sanjaya Prata BULKabupaten Buleleng6
Gede Agus Prastyadi 1
I Md Gd Handika Dharma Putra 7
11I Md Gd Handika Dharma Putra TABKabupaten TabananBye
 
I Md Gd Handika Dharma Putra 6
H. Muhammad 2
 
6H. Muhammad GINKabupaten GianyarBye
I Md Gd Handika Dharma Putra 0
Rm Gusti Fazli Kertinegoro 6
7Zen Chairul Ichsan BDNKabupaten BadungBye
 
Zen Chairul Ichsan 5
I Putu Dandy Riartha 6
 
10I Putu Dandy Riartha BDNKabupaten BadungBye
I Putu Dandy Riartha 4
Rm Gusti Fazli Kertinegoro 6
15I Komang Danta Hartadinata TABKabupaten Tabanan4
18Made Sathya Pradiva GINKabupaten Gianyar6
Made Sathya Pradiva 0
Rm Gusti Fazli Kertinegoro 6
 
2Rm Gusti Fazli Kertinegoro DPRKota DenpasarBye