Indoor  Invernale
Indoor Invernale
Polisportiva Cucciago 80 04-116 (18 mt)
22060 Cucciago CO, 26-27 Nov 2022
Indoor  Invernale
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
AtletaPiazzolaSocietàEventoTurno
A
ARMENISE Gaetano5C04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
ARRIGHI Gaia5A04056 - ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica Mattina
ARTICO Andrea11D04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
B
BALLADORI Marco11A04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
BARLERA Fabio7C04023 - A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
BARROTTA Luigi5C04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Mattina
BEDANI Alberto2C04017 - AGMAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
BELLONI Luigi12D04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
BELTRAMINI Silvio5C04166 - ASD ARCIERI STELLA ALPINAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
BERTOSSI Franco9D04017 - AGMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
BERTUZZI Daniele8D04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
BONETTI Alessia5B04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica Mattina
BONGRANI Emanuele12D04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
BROGGI Silvano6B04023 - A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Mattina
BUDA Alessandro3A04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
BUSON Paolo4B04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Mattina
BUTTI Davide7B04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Mattina
C
CASACCI Dimitri4A04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
CASSETTI Stefano10A04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
CASTELLI Mireno1D04072 - MIRASOLE CITTà DI OPERA ASDAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
CATONA Dario9A04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Mattina
CAVALIERI Maria Vittoria9D04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
CIVIDINI Paolo Emanuele6A04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
COLLEONI Stella10B04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDomenica Mattina
COLLINI Sonia12B04056 - ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDomenica Mattina
COLOGNESI Daniela3C04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
COLOMBO Matteo Adolfo Maria2A04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Mattina
CORTI Adriana4A04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDomenica Mattina
CORTI Maria Carla6D04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica Mattina
COSTANZO Alberto8B04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
CRIPPA Roberto3B04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
CRUDO Antonio2D04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
CUOGO Luca8C04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Mattina
D
D'ARGENIO Stella7A04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
DAL ZOVO Marco7D04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
DESILVESTRI Ambra1B04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
DURANTE Enzo8B04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Mattina
DURANTE Massimo8D04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Mattina
E
ENGHEL Marco12B04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
F
FABBIAN Adriano3C04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Mattina
FRANCHINI Samuel7A04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Mattina
FRIGERIO Aurora1A04056 - ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco Olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileDomenica Mattina
FRISO Davide10C04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
G
GATTI Claudio11A04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica Mattina
GENTILLI Alessandro2A04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
GIACCHERI Graziano3D04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
GIACCHERI Tanya Giada11B12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
GIROLA Moira3B04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDomenica Mattina
GIURANNO Emiliano4C04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Mattina
GOBBATO Federica9B04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
GROSSO Asia5B04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
GROSSO Sara7B04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
GUIDA Erik5B04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
I
INZOLI Nicolo'8D04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
ISOLANI Luca2B04090 - ARCIERI CAMPIONESIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Mattina
L
LO COCO Martina Emily1A04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Giovanissimi FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
LONGONI Ruggero9B04023 - A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
LUCON Gianpiero7B04017 - AGMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
M
MAESTRI Jacopo9A04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
MAFFI Moreno5A04115 - ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
MAFFIULETTI Dimitri11B04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica Mattina
MAFFIULETTI Giorgia12A04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDomenica Mattina
MALACRIDA Marta2B04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
MALDINI Massimo4A04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
MALLONE Carlo Loris5D04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
MANSALVI Arianna9B04056 - ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica Mattina
MARELLI Claudio11D04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica Mattina
MARRARO Salvatore3D04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Mattina
MEDINA CERRATO Gabriele4B04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
MIKHYLOVSKIY Mark11A04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
MIOLO Paolo4D04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
MOCCIA Andrea Nicole12A06085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESINAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
MOLTENI Silvia2A04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Assoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
MORELLINI Alessandro8A04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
MORESCHI Luigi1D04166 - ASD ARCIERI STELLA ALPINAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
MOTTA Joel8A04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Mattina
MUSCOLINO Cristina10D04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
MUZZUPAPPA Letizia7D04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica Mattina
N
NOCE Carlo6C04056 - ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Mattina
NOSEDA Maurizio3A04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Mattina
P
PAGANI Federico1C04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
PAGANI Lisa6D04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
PALUMBO Gianluca2D04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
PANZERI Davide6B04009 - COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASDAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
PATRI Gianluca4D04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Mattina
PAVONE Chiara6C04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
PEVERELLI Linda6A04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
PIAO Greta Jin Xuan9C04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
PIAO Ylenia Zi Xuan8A04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
PIRAN Alice10C04153 - ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOSAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDomenica Mattina
PIROLA Alessandra12C04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
POLACELLI Francesco10A04056 - ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica Mattina
POMPEO Antonio11B04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
POZZI Cristina4C04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Assoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
PURICELLI Anna11D04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
R
REDAELLI Claudia3A04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
REDAELLI Monica5D04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica Mattina
REDOLFI Massimo2B04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
RICCO Valentina Angela Maria5A04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
RIGAMONTI Alessandro10D04129 - ARCIERI OROBICI ASDAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
RISO Danilo9C04169 - ARCIERI CERTOSA DI PAVIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
ROMEO Domenico9C18027 - A.S.D. SIRIO ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Mattina
RONCHI Alessandro2D04111 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BORGIAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Mattina
RONCHI Marco1B04111 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BORGIAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Mattina
RONCHI Sabrina1B04090 - ARCIERI CAMPIONESIAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
ROTONDI Diego8C04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
RUGIERO Giovannino Mario11C04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
S
SALERNO Mauro11C04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica Mattina
SAMBRUNA Mauro6A04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Mattina
SANGIORGIO Daniela7C04111 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BORGIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica Mattina
SANNA Samuele7A04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
SARTO Renato Giovanni10B04056 - ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
SCIPIONI Lorena6C04040 - ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
SCUDELLER Luca12A04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
SPINGARDI Marco4C04164 - POL. BELLUSCO TIRO CON L'ARCOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
T
TASSARA Emma9D04066 - ARCIERI CUSAGOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica Mattina
TIRONI Kristian Michele3C04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
TIRONI Kristian Michele10D04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Mattina
TIRONI Samuele12C04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica Mattina
TROLESE Cristian4D04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
TROTTA Emilio2C04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
TROTTA Umberto3B04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
V
VANONI Alessandro12D04090 - ARCIERI CAMPIONESIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica Mattina
VEZZOLI Santo8B04017 - AGMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
VOLPI Massimo Egidio3D04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
Z
ZAGO Luca12C04115 - ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
ZANELLI Sergio Giulio10C04017 - AGMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
ZANOTTI Matteo1D04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Mattina