Indoor  Invernale
Indoor Invernale
Polisportiva Cucciago 80 04-116 (18 mt)
22060 Cucciago CO, 26-27 Nov 2022
Indoor  Invernale
Elenco Partecipanti per Evento
AtletaSocietàTurnoPiazzola
ANF - Assoluti Arco Nudo Femminile
CORTI Adriana04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEDomenica Mattina4A
DESILVESTRI Ambra04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEDomenica Pomeriggio1B
GIROLA Moira04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEDomenica Mattina3B
MALACRIDA Marta04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONESabato Pomeriggio2B
REDAELLI Claudia04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONESabato Pomeriggio3A
RONCHI Sabrina04090 - ARCIERI CAMPIONESISabato Pomeriggio1B
RICCO Valentina Angela Maria04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Domenica Pomeriggio5A
MOLTENI Silvia04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Sabato Pomeriggio2A
POZZI Cristina04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Sabato Pomeriggio4C
ANGF - Arco Nudo Giovanissimi Femminile
LO COCO Martina Emily04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLESabato Pomeriggio1A
ANM - Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile
PANZERI Davide04009 - COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASDDomenica Pomeriggio6B
GUIDA Erik04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDDomenica Pomeriggio5B
BEDANI Alberto04017 - AGMDomenica Pomeriggio2C
DURANTE Enzo04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESEDomenica Mattina8B
GIURANNO Emiliano04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEDomenica Mattina4C
MIOLO Paolo04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLESabato Pomeriggio4D
PALUMBO Gianluca04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEDomenica Pomeriggio2D
TROLESE Cristian04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEDomenica Pomeriggio4D
TROTTA Emilio04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLESabato Pomeriggio2C
VOLPI Massimo Egidio04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEDomenica Pomeriggio3D
COLOMBO Matteo Adolfo Maria04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEDomenica Mattina2A
MARRARO Salvatore04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEDomenica Mattina3D
MEDINA CERRATO Gabriele04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONESabato Pomeriggio4B
REDOLFI Massimo04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEDomenica Pomeriggio2B
ROTONDI Diego04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONESabato Pomeriggio8C
TIRONI Kristian Michele04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEDomenica Pomeriggio3C
ZANOTTI Matteo04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEDomenica Mattina1D
CASTELLI Mireno04072 - MIRASOLE CITTà DI OPERA ASDSabato Pomeriggio1D
ISOLANI Luca04090 - ARCIERI CAMPIONESIDomenica Mattina2B
BUDA Alessandro04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Domenica Pomeriggio3A
CIVIDINI Paolo Emanuele04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Domenica Pomeriggio6A
GENTILLI Alessandro04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Domenica Pomeriggio2A
RONCHI Alessandro04111 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BORGIADomenica Mattina2D
RONCHI Marco04111 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BORGIADomenica Mattina1B
ARMENISE Gaetano04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Sabato Pomeriggio5C
CRUDO Antonio04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Sabato Pomeriggio2D
FABBIAN Adriano04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Domenica Mattina3C
MALDINI Massimo04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Sabato Pomeriggio4A
NOSEDA Maurizio04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Domenica Mattina3A
TROTTA Umberto04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Sabato Pomeriggio3B
RIGAMONTI Alessandro04129 - ARCIERI OROBICI ASDDomenica Pomeriggio10D
CASACCI Dimitri04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEDomenica Pomeriggio4A
CRIPPA Roberto04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEDomenica Pomeriggio3B
GIACCHERI Graziano04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCESabato Pomeriggio3D
SPINGARDI Marco04164 - POL. BELLUSCO TIRO CON L'ARCODomenica Pomeriggio4C
BELTRAMINI Silvio04166 - ASD ARCIERI STELLA ALPINADomenica Pomeriggio5C
MORESCHI Luigi04166 - ASD ARCIERI STELLA ALPINADomenica Pomeriggio1D
COF - Assoluti Arco Compound Femminile
PIROLA Alessandra04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONADomenica Pomeriggio12C
COLLINI Sonia04056 - ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBADomenica Mattina12B
COLLEONI Stella04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEDomenica Mattina10B
MAFFIULETTI Giorgia04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEDomenica Mattina12A
PURICELLI Anna04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIDomenica Pomeriggio11D
PIRAN Alice04153 - ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOSDomenica Mattina10C
MOCCIA Andrea Nicole06085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESINDomenica Pomeriggio12A
COM - Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile
BELLONI Luigi04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIDomenica Pomeriggio12D
SALERNO Mauro04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIDomenica Mattina11C
BONGRANI Emanuele04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONASabato Pomeriggio12D
POMPEO Antonio04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONADomenica Pomeriggio11B
BALLADORI Marco04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEDomenica Pomeriggio11A
POLACELLI Francesco04056 - ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBADomenica Mattina10A
GATTI Claudio04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEDomenica Mattina11A
MAFFIULETTI Dimitri04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEDomenica Mattina11B
SCUDELLER Luca04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONESabato Pomeriggio12A
TIRONI Samuele04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEDomenica Mattina12C
ENGHEL Marco04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEDomenica Pomeriggio12B
VANONI Alessandro04090 - ARCIERI CAMPIONESIDomenica Mattina12D
ZAGO Luca04115 - ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOSabato Pomeriggio12C
MARELLI Claudio04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Domenica Mattina11D
RUGIERO Giovannino Mario04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDDomenica Pomeriggio11C
OLF - Assoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile
CORTI Maria Carla04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESEDomenica Mattina6D
MUZZUPAPPA Letizia04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESEDomenica Mattina7D
REDAELLI Monica04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESEDomenica Mattina5D
GOBBATO Federica04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLESabato Pomeriggio9B
GROSSO Asia04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLESabato Pomeriggio5B
GROSSO Sara04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLESabato Pomeriggio7B
PEVERELLI Linda04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLESabato Pomeriggio6A
PIAO Greta Jin Xuan04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEDomenica Pomeriggio9C
PIAO Ylenia Zi Xuan04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEDomenica Pomeriggio8A
SCIPIONI Lorena04040 - ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCADomenica Pomeriggio6C
ARRIGHI Gaia04056 - ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBADomenica Mattina5A
MANSALVI Arianna04056 - ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBADomenica Mattina9B
BONETTI Alessia04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEDomenica Mattina5B
CAVALIERI Maria Vittoria04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONESabato Pomeriggio9D
COLOGNESI Daniela04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONESabato Pomeriggio3C
D'ARGENIO Stella04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONESabato Pomeriggio7A
MUSCOLINO Cristina04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONESabato Pomeriggio10D
PAGANI Lisa04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONESabato Pomeriggio6D
TASSARA Emma04066 - ARCIERI CUSAGODomenica Mattina9D
SANGIORGIO Daniela04111 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BORGIADomenica Mattina7C
PAVONE Chiara04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCESabato Pomeriggio6C
GIACCHERI Tanya Giada12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARESabato Pomeriggio11B
OLGF - Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
FRIGERIO Aurora04056 - ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBADomenica Mattina1A
OLGM - Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
PAGANI Federico04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONESabato Pomeriggio1C
OLM - Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile
BERTOSSI Franco04017 - AGMDomenica Pomeriggio9D
LUCON Gianpiero04017 - AGMDomenica Pomeriggio7B
VEZZOLI Santo04017 - AGMDomenica Pomeriggio8B
ZANELLI Sergio Giulio04017 - AGMDomenica Pomeriggio10C
BARLERA Fabio04023 - A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNODomenica Pomeriggio7C
BROGGI Silvano04023 - A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNODomenica Mattina6B
LONGONI Ruggero04023 - A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNODomenica Pomeriggio9B
CATONA Dario04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESEDomenica Mattina9A
DURANTE Massimo04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESEDomenica Mattina8D
MORELLINI Alessandro04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESESabato Pomeriggio8A
PATRI Gianluca04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESEDomenica Mattina4D
COSTANZO Alberto04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLESabato Pomeriggio8B
FRISO Davide04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLESabato Pomeriggio10C
INZOLI Nicolo'04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLESabato Pomeriggio8D
NOCE Carlo04056 - ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBADomenica Mattina6C
SARTO Renato Giovanni04056 - ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBADomenica Pomeriggio10B
ARTICO Andrea04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONESabato Pomeriggio11D
DAL ZOVO Marco04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONESabato Pomeriggio7D
FRANCHINI Samuel04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEDomenica Mattina7A
MALLONE Carlo Loris04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONESabato Pomeriggio5D
MOTTA Joel04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEDomenica Mattina8A
SAMBRUNA Mauro04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEDomenica Mattina6A
TIRONI Kristian Michele04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEDomenica Mattina10D
BARROTTA Luigi04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTEDomenica Mattina5C
BUSON Paolo04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTEDomenica Mattina4B
BUTTI Davide04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTEDomenica Mattina7B
MAESTRI Jacopo04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Domenica Pomeriggio9A
SANNA Samuele04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Domenica Pomeriggio7A
MAFFI Moreno04115 - ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOSabato Pomeriggio5A
CASSETTI Stefano04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Sabato Pomeriggio10A
CUOGO Luca04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Domenica Mattina8C
BERTUZZI Daniele04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDDomenica Pomeriggio8D
MIKHYLOVSKIY Mark04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCESabato Pomeriggio11A
RISO Danilo04169 - ARCIERI CERTOSA DI PAVIASabato Pomeriggio9C
ROMEO Domenico18027 - A.S.D. SIRIO ARCO CLUBDomenica Mattina9C