1A | KOZERA Michal | 1568 - ABERDEEN UNIVERSITY AC | Compound Men |
1B | MURRAY Craig | 1103 - ABBEY ARCHERS | Compound Men |
1C | MCKAY Derek | 2730 - DEVERON ARCHERS | Compound Men |
1D | SHIELDS Maree | 173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUB | Compound Women |
2A | JENNINGS Claudine | 1311 - EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ALUMNI AC | Compound Women |
2B | MITCHELL Josh | 1322 - LETHEN ARCHERS | Compound Men |
2D | PHILLIPS Joshua | 119 - LINKS ARCHERS | Recurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18 |
3A | PHILLIPS Jonathan | 119 - LINKS ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
3B | JACKSON Kirsty | 1322 - LETHEN ARCHERS | Compound Women |
3D | SMITH Richard | 119 - LINKS ARCHERS | Compound Men |
4A | SWART David | 1825 - MORAY ARCHERY | Compound Men |
4B | GEDDES Debbie | 1322 - LETHEN ARCHERS | Recurve Women |
4D | BOYD Shay | 174 - ASKA | Recurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18 |
5A | RAE Ken | 119 - LINKS ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
5B | REYNOLDS Jake | 1322 - LETHEN ARCHERS | Barebow Men |
5C | COUTTS Lucy | 1565 - LARGS JUNIOR | Recurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 |
5D | OWEN Andy | 142 - CLYDE ARROWS | Recurve Men |
6A | LAING James | 119 - LINKS ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
6B | PATERSON Craig | 1568 - ABERDEEN UNIVERSITY AC | Recurve Men |
6C | CARNIE Frances | 182 - CRIEFF ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Women |
6D | HYNDS Frank | 142 - CLYDE ARROWS | Recurve Men |
7A | DALLAS Linda | 119 - LINKS ARCHERS | Longbow Women |
7B | BOYD Graeme | 174 - ASKA | Recurve Men |
7C | LEIGH Rebecca | 1568 - ABERDEEN UNIVERSITY AC | Recurve Women |
7D | ALLAN Colin | 1825 - MORAY ARCHERY | Barebow Men |
8A | PACUT Artur | 119 - LINKS ARCHERS | Recurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16 |
8C | PETERSON Oksana | 154 - GLASGOW ARCHERS | Recurve Women |
9A | GILLON David | 174 - ASKA | Recurve Men |
9B | DOLAN Frank | 197 - PENICUIK ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
9C | BOYD Oliver | 1568 - ABERDEEN UNIVERSITY AC | Barebow Men |
9D | MOORE Zoe | 174 - ASKA | Recurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 |
10A | COULL Steven | 1322 - LETHEN ARCHERS | Longbow Men |
10B | WHITTAKER Keith | 1825 - MORAY ARCHERY | Barebow Men |
10C | STRANG John | 154 - GLASGOW ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
10D | GRAY Lesley | 119 - LINKS ARCHERS | Barebow Women |
11A | MCKENNA Ged | 1103 - ABBEY ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
11B | KENNEDY Stuart | 156 - LINWOOD ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
11C | BRUCE Steven | 186 - GRANGE ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Men |
11D | WICKS Steven | 2282 - KINGDOM OF FIFE FLETCHERS | Recurve Men |
12B | JOSS ALLAN Alfie | 1825 - MORAY ARCHERY | Recurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14 |
12C | BERGER Roman | 1568 - ABERDEEN UNIVERSITY AC | Barebow Men |
12D | RORIE John | 2730 - DEVERON ARCHERS | Barebow Men |
1A | STUART Jamie | 119 - LINKS ARCHERS | Compound Men |
1B | MURRAY Craig | 1103 - ABBEY ARCHERS | Compound Men |
1C | MCKAY Derek | 2730 - DEVERON ARCHERS | Compound Men |
1D | SHIELDS Maree | 173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUB | Compound Women |
2A | SCOTT Kyle | 1261 - BALBARDIE ARCHERS | Compound Men |
2B | DUGUID Kevin | 2730 - DEVERON ARCHERS | Compound Men |
2D | PHILLIPS Joshua | 119 - LINKS ARCHERS | Recurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18 |
3A | PHILLIPS Jonathan | 119 - LINKS ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
3B | SHIELDS Alastair | 173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUB | Compound Men |
3C | HALL David | 198 - FALKIRK COMPANY OF ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
3D | SMITH Richard | 119 - LINKS ARCHERS | Compound Men |
4A | SWART David | 1825 - MORAY ARCHERY | Compound Men |
4B | KOZERA Michal | 1568 - ABERDEEN UNIVERSITY AC | Compound Men |
4C | RADIGAN Keith | 1474 - LARGS ARCHERY CLUB | Compound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18 |
4D | DALLAS Linda | 119 - LINKS ARCHERS | Recurve Women |
5A | WILSON Kevin | 182 - CRIEFF ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Men |
5B | MURASKINS Maksims | 201 - DUNDEE UNIVERSITY AC | Recurve Men |
5C | WRIGHT Zoe | 1568 - ABERDEEN UNIVERSITY AC | Barebow Women |
5D | DOLAN Frank | 197 - PENICUIK ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
6A | CAWDRON David | 168 - EAST KILBRIDE AC | Barebow Men |
6B | YULE Mirran | 1261 - BALBARDIE ARCHERS | Recurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 |
6C | ABDALRAHMAN Ahmed | 201 - DUNDEE UNIVERSITY AC | Barebow Men |
6D | HYNDS Frank | 142 - CLYDE ARROWS | Recurve Men |
7A | WEATHERHEAD Pete | 1825 - MORAY ARCHERY | Barebow Men |
7B | MORGAN Kathleen | 1982 - BALBARDIE JUNIOR ARCHERS | Recurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 |
7C | LEIGH Rebecca | 1568 - ABERDEEN UNIVERSITY AC | Recurve Women |
7D | ALLAN Colin | 1825 - MORAY ARCHERY | Barebow Men |
8A | PACUT Artur | 119 - LINKS ARCHERS | Recurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16 |
8B | BOYD Cairn | 174 - ASKA | Compound Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12 |
8C | LAI Alex | 201 - DUNDEE UNIVERSITY AC | Recurve Men |
8D | OWEN Andy | 142 - CLYDE ARROWS | Recurve Men |
9A | GILLON David | 174 - ASKA | Recurve Men |
9B | JAMIESON Gilbert | 1261 - BALBARDIE ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
9C | MILLER David | 119 - LINKS ARCHERS | Recurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18 |
9D | MOORE Zoe | 174 - ASKA | Recurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 |
10A | COULL Steven | 1322 - LETHEN ARCHERS | Longbow Men |
10B | WHITTAKER Keith | 1825 - MORAY ARCHERY | Barebow Men |
10C | RADIGAN Cameron | 173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Men |
10D | KELLY Andrew | 1825 - MORAY ARCHERY | Barebow Men |
11A | OTTERSON Victoria | 173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Women |
11B | KENNEDY Stuart | 156 - LINWOOD ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
11C | FORBES Kerys | 119 - LINKS ARCHERS | Recurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 |
11D | JONES John | 1574 - CUPAR BOWMEN | Barebow Men |
12A | EASTON Gordon | 1574 - CUPAR BOWMEN | Barebow Men |
12B | JOSS ALLAN Alfie | 1825 - MORAY ARCHERY | Recurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14 |
12C | RAE Ken | 119 - LINKS ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
12D | BOYD Shay | 174 - ASKA | Recurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18 |