BAINTON Aaron | 7A | 809 - YORK ARCHERS SOCIETY | Compound Men | |
BARROW Phil | 253A | 1557 - CANFORD MAGNA BOWMEN | Barebow Men | |
BARTON Rob | 17A | 292 - LALEHAM AC | Recurve Men | |
BARTON Rob | 18A | 292 - LALEHAM AC | Longbow Men | |
BARTON Rob | 49A | 292 - LALEHAM AC | Recurve Men | |
BAVERSTOCK Will | 30A | 2112 - AIM4SPORT | Recurve Men | |
BEAGLEY Scarlett | 202A | 232 - LINTMAN ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Junior Women - Under 16 | |
BEETON David | 29A | 2636 - THE SHIPSTON ARCHERS | Recurve Men | |
BENWELL Liam | 107A | 1916 - UNIVERSITY OF READING KNIGHTS | Recurve Men | |
BOSMANS David | | 2454 - COVENTRY UNIVERSITY ARCHERY CL | Recurve Men | |
BOSMANS David | 264A | 2454 - COVENTRY UNIVERSITY ARCHERY CL | Recurve Men | |
BOYD Shay | 265A | 174 - THE ANCIENT SOCIETY OF KILWINN | Recurve Junior Men - Under 18 | |
BROMLEY Archie | 123A | 989 - ARCHERS OF RAUNDS | Recurve Junior Men - Under 16 | |
BROWN Hannah | 221A | 336 - MEDWAY ARCHERS | Compound Women | |
BROWN Matthew | 9A | 871 - ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERS | Recurve Men | |
BROWN Simone | 43A | 1398 - PRESTON GRASSHOPPERS BOWMEN | Recurve Women | |
BRUTON-LAING Julie | 61A | 603 - CHIPPENHAM ARCHERS | Recurve Women, Recurve Women | |
BUCKNER Richard | 124A | 413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWS | Recurve Men | |
BUCKNER Richard | 171A | 413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWS | Recurve Men | |
BUCKNER Richard | 217A | 413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWS | Recurve Master Men | |
BUCKNER Richard | 239A | 413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWS | Recurve Men | |
BURROWS Michael | 112A | 425 - BOWMEN OF GUERNSEY | Barebow Men | |
BUTLERS Francis | 51A | 853 - ASSHETON BOWMEN | Recurve Master Men, Recurve Master Men | |
CAIRA Ian | 33A | 667 - BRIXHAM ARCHERS CIC | Compound Men | |
CARR Trevor | 128A | 873 - NETHERMOSS ARCHERS | Barebow Men | |
CARSTENSEN Matt | 252A | 1557 - CANFORD MAGNA BOWMEN | Compound Men | |
CARSTENSEN Matt | 256A | 1557 - CANFORD MAGNA BOWMEN | Compound Men | |
CASSELLS Chris | 103A | 668 - BOWMEN OF THE TORS | Compound Men | |
CHAPPELL Grace | 115A | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Compound Women | |
CHARLTON Kay | 130A | 1035 - DERWENT BOWMEN | Recurve Master Women | |
CHOPPING Chris | 207A | 660 - EXMOUTH ARCHERS | Longbow Master Men | |
CHOPPING Chris | 208A | 661 - EXMOOR ARCHERS | Longbow Master Men | |
CHRISTIE Mark | 109A | 2657 - LONSDALE ARCHERS | Recurve Master Men | |
CLARK Finlay | 248A | 1718 - WYKE ARCHERS | Compound Junior Men - Under 16 | |
CLARKSON Darren | 227A | 844 - BOWMEN OF ADEL | Compound Master Men | |
CLEAK Julian | 160A | 77 - ST KINGSMARK BOWMEN | Longbow Men | |
COLE Jodie | 83A | 964 - SHERWOOD ARCHERS | Barebow Women | |
COLE Jodie | 100A | 964 - SHERWOOD ARCHERS | Barebow Women | |
COLE Jodie | 105A | 964 - SHERWOOD ARCHERS | Barebow Women | |
COLE Jodie | 163A | 964 - SHERWOOD ARCHERS | Barebow Women | |
COLE Jodie | 225A | 964 - SHERWOOD ARCHERS | Barebow Women | |
COLE Jodie | 234A | 964 - SHERWOOD ARCHERS | Barebow Women | |
COUSINS David | 19A | 627 - LIZARD PENINSULA BOWMEN | Compound Men | |
COUSINS David | 37A | 627 - LIZARD PENINSULA BOWMEN | Compound Men | |
CRAIG Aaron | 214A | 41 - MUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERS | Recurve Junior Men - Under 18 | |
CUMMING Martin | 13A | 2286 - CUCKFIELD ARCHERS | Recurve Men | |
CUMMING Martin | 95A | 2286 - CUCKFIELD ARCHERS | Recurve Men | |
CURRAN Mick | 138A | 4 - ARCHERY GB | Compound Master Men | |
CURRAN Mick | 201A | 4 - ARCHERY GB | Compound Men | |
CURRUMS Alex | 205A | 940 - BEBINGTON ARCHERS | Recurve Women | |
ELSON Mandie | 3A | 2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERS | Barebow Master Women | |
ELSON Mandie | 165A | 2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERS | Barebow Women | |
ELSON Mandie | 166A | 2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERS | Barebow Master Women | |
ELSON Mandie | 211A | 2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERS | Barebow Master Women | |
ELSON Mandie | 212A | 2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERS | Barebow Women | |
ELSON Mandie | 218A | 2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERS | Barebow Women | |
ELSON Mandie | 249A | 2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERS | Barebow Women | |
ELSON Mandie | 257A | 2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERS | Barebow Women | |
ELSON Richard | 148A | 363 - PEPPERSTOCK ARCHERS | Recurve Men | |
HADFIELD Graham | 47A | 2365 - A C DELCO (DISABLED) | Recurve Master Men | |
HADFIELD Leigh | 182A | 921 - WINNINGTON PARK BOWMEN | Recurve Men | |
HADFIELD Leigh | 223A | 921 - WINNINGTON PARK BOWMEN | Recurve Men | |
HALL David | 35A | 198 - FALKIRK COMPANY OF ARCHERS | Recurve Men | |
HALL Sam | 72A | 292 - LALEHAM AC | Barebow Men | |
HANKS Ben | 79A | 1013 - LEICESTER ANCIENT ORDER OF FOR | Recurve Men | |
HANKS Ben | 80A | 1013 - LEICESTER ANCIENT ORDER OF FOR | Longbow Men | |
HANN Matthew | 162A | 1179 - DURHAM CITY ARCHERS | Compound Men | |
HANN Matthew | 169A | 1179 - DURHAM CITY ARCHERS | Compound Men | |
HANWRIGHT Stephen | 104A | 102 - RAF LOSSIEMOUTH ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Master Men | |
HANWRIGHT Stephen | 137A | 102 - RAF LOSSIEMOUTH ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Master Men | |
HARDING Chris | 85A | 1227 - ROYSTON HEATH ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Men | |
HARDY Jenson | 119A | 2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERS | Recurve Junior Men - Under 12 | |
HARDY Lee | 118A | 2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERS | Recurve Men | |
HARPER Huw | 161A | 2327 - GRONANT BOWMEN | Compound Master Men | |
HARPER Rhys | 10A | 2327 - GRONANT BOWMEN | Compound Men | |
HAWKER Lance | 99A | 197 - PENICUIK ARCHERS | Recurve Master Men | |
HEALEY Rob | 74A | 780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERS | Recurve Men | |
HENDERSON Robert | 266A | 169 - INVERCLYDE ARCHERS | Recurve Men | |
HICKS Oliver | 203A | 515 - BOWMEN OF WARFIELD | Barebow Junior Men - Under 16 | |
HICKS Oliver | 204A | 515 - BOWMEN OF WARFIELD | Barebow Men | |
HICKS Oliver | 209A | 515 - BOWMEN OF WARFIELD | Barebow Men | |
HICKS Oliver | 210A | 515 - BOWMEN OF WARFIELD | Barebow Junior Men - Under 16 | |
HICKS Oliver | 228A | 515 - BOWMEN OF WARFIELD | Barebow Junior Men - Under 16 | |
HICKS Oliver | 229A | 515 - BOWMEN OF WARFIELD | Barebow Men | |
HILL Edward | 39A | 684 - WYRE FOREST COMPANY OF ARCHERS | Recurve Men | |
HOLE Chris | 120A | 544 - BURNHAM COMPANY OF ARCHERS | Compound Men | |
HOLLAND Rebecca | 93A | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | Compound Women | |
HUGHES Emelia | 122A | 731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Junior Women - Under 16 | |
HUGHES Emelia | 139A | 731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Junior Women - Under 16 | |
HUGHES Emelia | 140A | 731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Junior Women - Under 16 | |
HUGHES Emelia | 174A | 731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Junior Women - Under 16 | |
HUGHES Emelia | 175A | 731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Junior Women - Under 16 | |
LAMB James | 50A | 2636 - THE SHIPSTON ARCHERS | Barebow Men | |
LAMB Jerry | 20A | 1493 - MERIDIAN ARCHERY | Barebow Men | |
LAMB Jerry | 167A | 1493 - MERIDIAN ARCHERY | Barebow Men | |
LAMB Jerry | 206A | 1493 - MERIDIAN ARCHERY | Barebow Master Men | |
LAMB Jerry | 237A | 1493 - MERIDIAN ARCHERY | Barebow Master Men | |
LAMB Jerry | 238A | 1493 - MERIDIAN ARCHERY | Barebow Master Men | |
LEDWICK Hayden | 27A | 2571 - EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORD | Recurve Men | |
LEEMING Sarah | 102A | 1493 - MERIDIAN ARCHERY | Recurve Women | |
LINDLEY Simon | 186A | 992 - GRANTHAM ARCHERS | Barebow Master Men | |
LINDLEY Simon | 196A | 992 - GRANTHAM ARCHERS | Barebow Master Men | |
LLOYD Haydn | 76A | 232 - LINTMAN ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Junior Men - Under 12 | |
LLOYD Haydn | 78A | 232 - LINTMAN ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Junior Men - Under 12 | |
LLOYD Kate | 77A | 232 - LINTMAN ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Women | |
LLOYD Kate | 199A | 232 - LINTMAN ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Women | |
LLOYD Rhys | 73A | 232 - LINTMAN ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Junior Men - Under 16 | |
LYGOE Rob | 135A | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Barebow Men | |
MACKRILL Jamie | 21A | 340 - 1066 ARCHERY CLUB | Compound Men | |
MACKRILL Jamie | 96A | 340 - 1066 ARCHERY CLUB | Compound Men | |
MACKRILL Jamie | 97A | 340 - 1066 ARCHERY CLUB | Compound Men | |
MACKRILL Jamie | 110A | 340 - 1066 ARCHERY CLUB | Compound Men | |
MACKRILL Jamie | 142A | 340 - 1066 ARCHERY CLUB | Compound Men | |
MACKRILL Jamie | 143A | 340 - 1066 ARCHERY CLUB | Compound Men | |
MCGUANE Kevin | 244A | 2245 - SITTINGBOURNE COMMUNITY COLLEG | Barebow Men | |
MCGUANE Mia | 245A | 1952 - SITTINGBOURNE COMMUNITY COLLEG | Compound Junior Women - Under 16 | |
MCKAY Derek | 8A | 2730 - DEVERON ARCHERS | Compound Men | |
MCKAY Derek | 52A | 2730 - DEVERON ARCHERS | Compound Men, Compound Men | |
MCKAY Derek | 53A | 2730 - DEVERON ARCHERS | Compound Men, Compound Men | |
MILES Simon | 255A | 1557 - CANFORD MAGNA BOWMEN | Barebow Men | |
MILSOM Tammy | 136A | 694 - MALVERN ARCHERS | Recurve Women | |
MONGER Andy | 146A | 815 - ST GEORGES ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow Master Men | |
MONGER Andy | 189A | 815 - ST GEORGES ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow Master Men | |
MONGER Andy | 230A | 815 - ST GEORGES ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow Master Men | |
MONTEITH Sarah | 86A | 1967 - ARCHERS OF EAST RIDING | Barebow Women | |
MONTEITH Sarah | 87A | 1967 - ARCHERS OF EAST RIDING | Barebow Women | |
MOORE Zoe | 261A | 1474 - LARGS ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Junior Women - Under 14 | |
MORO Elisabeth | 149A | 2738 - TOWCESTER ARCHERS | Compound Women | |
MORTON Harry | 98A | 1010 - LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS AC (UNI) | Recurve Men | |
MORTON Harry | 129A | 1010 - LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS AC (UNI) | Recurve Men | |
MORTON Kathryn | 60A | 1297 - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Barebow Women, Barebow Women | |
MORTON Kathryn | 247A | 1297 - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Barebow Women | |
MURASKINS Maksims | 241A | 201 - DUNDEE UNIVERSITY AC | Recurve Men | |
MURDOCK Hollie | 251A | 41 - MUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERS | Recurve Women | |
MURPHY Aubrey | 177A | 77 - ST KINGSMARK BOWMEN | Longbow Men | |
MURRAY Craig | 45A | 1103 - ABBEY ARCHERS (SCOTLAND) | Compound Men | |
SCOTT Andrew | 56A | 637 - BOWMEN OF WADEBRIDGE | Compound Master Men, Compound Master Men | |
SCOTT Andrew | 155A | 637 - BOWMEN OF WADEBRIDGE | Compound Men | |
SCOTT Chloe | 57A | 637 - BOWMEN OF WADEBRIDGE | Compound Junior Women - Under 14 | |
SCOTT Chloe | 185A | 637 - BOWMEN OF WADEBRIDGE | Compound Junior Women - Under 14 | |
SEVERN Dan | 215A | 1771 - TRACKSIDE ARCHERS | Compound Men | |
SHANKAR Jayendra | 59A | 860 - WIGAN & ORRELL ARCHERS | Barebow Men | |
SHANKAR Jayendra | 190A | 860 - WIGAN & ORRELL ARCHERS | Barebow Men | |
SHARPES Roger | 36A | 921 - WINNINGTON PARK BOWMEN | Recurve Men | |
SHARPES Roger | 71A | 921 - WINNINGTON PARK BOWMEN | Recurve Men | |
SHARPES Roger | 88A | 921 - WINNINGTON PARK BOWMEN | Recurve Men | |
SHIELDS Alastair | 232A | 173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUB | Compound Men | |
SNOW Adrian | 55A | 1595 - CHILTERN ARCHERS | Recurve Men, Recurve Men | |
SNOW Adrian | 179A | 1595 - CHILTERN ARCHERS | Recurve Men | |
SOU Li | 216A | 272 - OXFORD ARCHERS | Recurve Women | |
STANLEY-WRIGHT Kaci | 108A | 1011 - SOAR VALLEY ARCHERS | Barebow Junior Women - Under 16 | |
STEEPER Holly | 184A | 2685 - ARROWHAWKS | Recurve Junior Women - Under 16 | |
STEEPER Holly | 200A | 2685 - ARROWHAWKS | Recurve Junior Women - Under 16 | |
STEWART Rosie | 25A | 2636 - THE SHIPSTON ARCHERS | Barebow Women | |
STONER Paul | 82A | 836 - PANDA BOWMEN | Compound Men | |
SUTHERLAND Ian | 144A | 2155 - KENT POLICE ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Master Men | |
SWART David | 233A | 1825 - MORAY ARCHERY | Compound Men | |
WALKER Ian | 172A | 780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERS | Compound Master Men | |
WALKER Stuart | 1A | 2719 - COMPTON ARCHERY | Recurve Men | |
WALKER Violet | 173A | 780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERS | Compound Junior Women - Under 14 | |
WALTERS Paul | 48A | 1554 - WELLINGTON BOWMEN | Recurve Men | |
WALTERS Paul | 89A | 1554 - WELLINGTON BOWMEN | Recurve Men | |
WARD Kristin | 259A | 173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Junior Women - Under 16 | |
WATERHOUSE Deborah | 42A | 829 - BRONTE ARCHERS | Recurve Women | |
WEBB Peter | 14A | 694 - MALVERN ARCHERS | Recurve Master Men | |
WEEKS Harry | 58A | 2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERS | Barebow Junior Men - Under 16 | |
WILKINS Rhys | 242A | 2686 - EAST LODGE ARCHERS | Recurve Men | |
WILLIAMS Emily | 65A | 731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow Women, Barebow Women | |
WILLIAMS Paul | 69A | 413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWS | Recurve Master Men, Recurve Master Men | |
WILLIAMS Rob | 127A | 637 - BOWMEN OF WADEBRIDGE | Recurve Men | |
WILLIAMS Whitney | 159A | 4 - ARCHERY GB | Recurve Junior Women - Under 16 | |
WILSON Bill | 151A | 1438 - ARCHERS OF THE WEST | Barebow Master Men | |
WOOD Patience | 141A | 940 - BEBINGTON ARCHERS | Compound Junior Women - Under 16 | |