Archery GB's The 300
Archery GB's The 300
Archery GB (AGB)
Virtual Competition, 1 Nov 2021 - 31 Jan 2022
Archery GB's The 300
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
AthleteTargetCountry or State CodeEventSession
Subramani4A521 - READING ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
A
ALVAREZ Charlie116A2384 - UNIVERSITY OF NORTHAMPTON ARCHRecurve MenSes. 1
B
BAINTON Aaron7A809 - YORK ARCHERS SOCIETYCompound MenSes. 1
BARTON Rob17A292 - LALEHAM ACRecurve MenSes. 1
BARTON Rob18A292 - LALEHAM ACLongbow MenSes. 1
BARTON Rob49A292 - LALEHAM ACRecurve MenSes. 1
BAVERSTOCK Will30A2112 - AIM4SPORTRecurve MenSes. 1
BEETON David29A2636 - THE SHIPSTON ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
BENWELL Liam107A1916 - UNIVERSITY OF READING KNIGHTS Recurve MenSes. 1
BROMLEY Archie123A989 - ARCHERS OF RAUNDSRecurve Junior Men - Under 16Ses. 1
BROWN Matthew9A871 - ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
BROWN Simone43A1398 - PRESTON GRASSHOPPERS BOWMENRecurve WomenSes. 1
BRUTON-LAING Julie61A603 - CHIPPENHAM ARCHERSRecurve Women, Recurve WomenSes. 1
BUCKNER Richard124A413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWSRecurve MenSes. 1
BURROWS Michael112A425 - BOWMEN OF GUERNSEYBarebow MenSes. 1
BUTLERS Francis51A853 - ASSHETON BOWMENRecurve Master Men, Recurve Master MenSes. 1
C
CAIRA Ian33A667 - BRIXHAM ARCHERS CICCompound MenSes. 1
CARR Trevor128A873 - NETHERMOSS ARCHERSBarebow MenSes. 1
CASSELLS Chris103A668 - BOWMEN OF THE TORSCompound MenSes. 1
CHAPPELL Grace115A1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound WomenSes. 1
CHARLTON Kay130A1035 - DERWENT BOWMENRecurve Master WomenSes. 1
CHRISTIE Mark109A2657 - LONSDALE ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 1
CLEAK Julian160A77 - ST KINGSMARK BOWMENLongbow MenSes. 1
COLE Jodie83A964 - SHERWOOD ARCHERSBarebow WomenSes. 1
COLE Jodie100A964 - SHERWOOD ARCHERSBarebow WomenSes. 1
COLE Jodie105A964 - SHERWOOD ARCHERSBarebow WomenSes. 1
COUSINS David19A627 - LIZARD PENINSULA BOWMENCompound MenSes. 1
COUSINS David37A627 - LIZARD PENINSULA BOWMENCompound MenSes. 1
CUMMING Martin13A2286 - CUCKFIELD ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
CUMMING Martin95A2286 - CUCKFIELD ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
CURRAN Mick138A4 - ARCHERY GBCompound Master MenSes. 1
D
DAVIES Sandra126A2327 - GRONANT BOWMENBarebow WomenSes. 1
DAWSON Abbie28A2571 - EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDRecurve WomenSes. 1
DODDS Mark158A2285 - HOUGHTON ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
DOREY Ashley31A421 - FOREST OF BERE BOWMENCompound MenSes. 1
DRURY Sarah152A2245 - SITTINGBOURNE COMMUNITY COLLEGCompound WomenSes. 1
DUGUID Kevin12A2730 - DEVERON ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
DUGUID Kevin62A2730 - DEVERON ARCHERSCompound Men, Compound MenSes. 1
DUGUID Kevin70A2730 - DEVERON ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
DUNCAN Colin131A346 - DOVER CASTLE ARCHERSBarebow Master MenSes. 1
DUNCUM Jason32A1193 - RAF BENSON BOWMENRecurve MenSes. 1
E
ELSON Mandie3A2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERSBarebow Master WomenSes. 1
ELSON Richard148A363 - PEPPERSTOCK ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
F
FAYERS Rob16A538 - COASTAL ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
FAYERS Rob81A538 - COASTAL ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
FOWLER Joseph46A412 - PORTSDOWN ACRecurve MenSes. 1
G
GEDDES Robyn133A1322 - LETHEN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
GOULDING Leigh145A547 - BATH ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
GREY Tom90A212 - NEWHAVEN ARCHERY CLUBBarebow MenSes. 1
GREY Tom150A212 - NEWHAVEN ARCHERY CLUBBarebow MenSes. 1
H
HADFIELD Graham47A2365 - A C DELCO (DISABLED)Recurve Master MenSes. 1
HADFIELD Leigh117A921 - WINNINGTON PARK BOWMENRecurve MenSes. 1
HALL David35A198 - FALKIRK COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
HALL Sam72A292 - LALEHAM ACBarebow MenSes. 1
HANKS Ben79A1013 - LEICESTER ANCIENT ORDER OF FORRecurve MenSes. 1
HANKS Ben80A1013 - LEICESTER ANCIENT ORDER OF FORLongbow MenSes. 1
HANWRIGHT Stephen104A102 - RAF LOSSIEMOUTH ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master MenSes. 1
HANWRIGHT Stephen137A102 - RAF LOSSIEMOUTH ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master MenSes. 1
HARDING Chris85A1227 - ROYSTON HEATH ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
HARDY Jenson119A2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERSRecurve Junior Men - Under 12Ses. 1
HARDY Lee118A2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
HARPER Rhys10A2327 - GRONANT BOWMENCompound MenSes. 1
HAWKER Lance99A197 - PENICUIK ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 1
HEALEY Rob74A780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
HILL Edward39A684 - WYRE FOREST COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
HOLE Chris120A544 - BURNHAM COMPANY OF ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
HOLLAND Rebecca93A570 - CLEVE ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
HUGHES Emelia122A731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women - Under 16Ses. 1
HUGHES Emelia139A731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women - Under 16Ses. 1
HUGHES Emelia140A731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women - Under 16Ses. 1
J
JENNER David101A1500 - NETHERHALL ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
JENNER David113A1500 - NETHERHALL ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
JENNINGS Claudine84A1311 - EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ARCHERY CCompound WomenSes. 1
JOHNSON Pamela54A232 - LINTMAN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master Women, Recurve Master WomenSes. 1
JONES Edwin66A1322 - LETHEN ARCHERSRecurve Men, Recurve MenSes. 1
JONES Edwin67A1322 - LETHEN ARCHERSBarebow Men, Barebow MenSes. 1
JONES Edwin156A1322 - LETHEN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
JONES Edwin157A1322 - LETHEN ARCHERSBarebow MenSes. 1
K
KERSHAW Nick26A87 - COLWYN BOWMENBarebow Master MenSes. 1
L
LAMB James50A2636 - THE SHIPSTON ARCHERSBarebow MenSes. 1
LAMB Jerry20A1493 - MERIDIAN ARCHERYBarebow MenSes. 1
LEDWICK Hayden27A2571 - EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDRecurve MenSes. 1
LEEMING Sarah102A1493 - MERIDIAN ARCHERYRecurve WomenSes. 1
LINDLEY Simon94A992 - GRANTHAM ARCHERSBarebow Master MenSes. 1
LLOYD Haydn76A232 - LINTMAN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men - Under 12Ses. 1
LLOYD Haydn78A232 - LINTMAN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men - Under 12Ses. 1
LLOYD Kate77A232 - LINTMAN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve WomenSes. 1
LLOYD Rhys73A232 - LINTMAN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men - Under 16Ses. 1
LYGOE Rob135A1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDBarebow MenSes. 1
M
MACKRILL Jamie21A340 - 1066 ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
MACKRILL Jamie96A340 - 1066 ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
MACKRILL Jamie97A340 - 1066 ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
MACKRILL Jamie110A340 - 1066 ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
MACKRILL Jamie142A340 - 1066 ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
MACKRILL Jamie143A340 - 1066 ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
MCKAY Derek8A2730 - DEVERON ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
MCKAY Derek52A2730 - DEVERON ARCHERSCompound Men, Compound MenSes. 1
MCKAY Derek53A2730 - DEVERON ARCHERSCompound Men, Compound MenSes. 1
MILSOM Tammy136A694 - MALVERN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
MONGER Andy24A815 - ST GEORGES ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Master MenSes. 1
MONGER Andy146A815 - ST GEORGES ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Master MenSes. 1
MONTEITH Sarah86A1967 - ARCHERS OF EAST RIDINGBarebow WomenSes. 1
MONTEITH Sarah87A1967 - ARCHERS OF EAST RIDINGBarebow WomenSes. 1
MORO Elisabeth149A2738 - TOWCESTER ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
MORTON Harry98A1010 - LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS AC (UNI)Recurve MenSes. 1
MORTON Harry129A1010 - LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS AC (UNI)Recurve MenSes. 1
MORTON Kathryn60A1297 - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Women, Barebow WomenSes. 1
MURRAY Craig45A1103 - ABBEY ARCHERS (SCOTLAND)Compound MenSes. 1
N
NAKSUKPAIBOON Piangfan147A2669 - BIRMINGHAM BARBARIANSRecurve WomenSes. 1
NASH Dave111A660 - EXMOUTH ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
NORBURN Chris5A2296 - WYMONDHAM ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
O
OAKES Veronique92A751 - LEEK ACCompound Master WomenSes. 1
OVENDEN Neill22A497 - WHITELEAF BOWMENRecurve MenSes. 1
P
PADMORE Lee125A940 - BEBINGTON ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
PAGE Alison75A1036 - DERBYSHIRE ACRecurve Master WomenSes. 1
PALMER Heike106A692 - REDHILL ARCHERSRecurve Junior Women - Under 18Ses. 1
PARKER Gordon41A292 - LALEHAM ACRecurve Master MenSes. 1
PARKER Nadine40A292 - LALEHAM ACBarebow Master WomenSes. 1
PASZYN Helen153A301 - AQUARIUS ACLongbow WomenSes. 1
PASZYN Helen154A301 - AQUARIUS ACBarebow WomenSes. 1
PEERS Tim15A942 - WIRRAL ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 1
PHILLIPS John11A1035 - DERWENT BOWMENCompound MenSes. 1
PHILLIPS John38A1035 - DERWENT BOWMENCompound MenSes. 1
PHILLIPS Kevin121A271 - SOUTH OXON ACRecurve MenSes. 1
POLLITT Andy63A928 - NESTON COMPANY OF ARCHERSCompound Men, Compound MenSes. 1
POLLITT Jessica64A928 - NESTON COMPANY OF ARCHERSCompound Junior Women - Under 16Ses. 1
PRIOR Steve6A377 - BERKHAMSTED BOWMENRecurve MenSes. 1
PRIOR Steve44A377 - BERKHAMSTED BOWMENRecurve MenSes. 1
R
RAVENSCROFT Adam132A342 - FOX ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
REES Ioan68A79 - LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUBCompound Junior Men - Under 16Ses. 1
ROSE Amanda2A921 - WINNINGTON PARK BOWMENBarebow WomenSes. 1
RUTLAND Anne34A692 - REDHILL ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
S
SCOTT Andrew56A637 - BOWMEN OF WADEBRIDGECompound Master Men, Compound Master MenSes. 1
SCOTT Andrew155A637 - BOWMEN OF WADEBRIDGECompound MenSes. 1
SCOTT Chloe57A637 - BOWMEN OF WADEBRIDGECompound Junior Women - Under 14Ses. 1
SHANKAR Jayendra59A860 - WIGAN & ORRELL ARCHERSBarebow Men, Barebow MenSes. 1
SHARPES Roger36A921 - WINNINGTON PARK BOWMENRecurve MenSes. 1
SHARPES Roger71A921 - WINNINGTON PARK BOWMENRecurve MenSes. 1
SHARPES Roger88A921 - WINNINGTON PARK BOWMENRecurve MenSes. 1
SNOW Adrian55A1595 - CHILTERN ARCHERSRecurve Men, Recurve MenSes. 1
STANLEY-WRIGHT Kaci108A1011 - SOAR VALLEY ARCHERSBarebow Junior Women - Under 16Ses. 1
STEEPER Holly23A2685 - ARROWHAWKSRecurve Junior Women - Under 16Ses. 1
STEWART Rosie25A2636 - THE SHIPSTON ARCHERSBarebow WomenSes. 1
STONER Paul82A836 - PANDA BOWMENCompound MenSes. 1
SUTHERLAND Ian144A2155 - KENT POLICE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master MenSes. 1
T
TAYLOR Stuart114A780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
TODD Nigel134A1011 - SOAR VALLEY ARCHERSBarebow MenSes. 1
TOMASZEWSKA Paula91A201 - DUNDEE UNIVERSITY ACBarebow WomenSes. 1
W
WALKER Stuart1A2719 - COMPTON ARCHERYRecurve MenSes. 1
WALTERS Paul48A1554 - WELLINGTON BOWMENRecurve MenSes. 1
WALTERS Paul89A1554 - WELLINGTON BOWMENRecurve MenSes. 1
WATERHOUSE Deborah42A829 - BRONTE ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
WEBB Peter14A694 - MALVERN ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 1
WEEKS Harry58A2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERSBarebow Junior Men - Under 16Ses. 1
WILLIAMS Emily65A731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Women, Barebow WomenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Paul69A413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWSRecurve Master Men, Recurve Master MenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Rob127A637 - BOWMEN OF WADEBRIDGERecurve MenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Whitney159A4 - ARCHERY GBRecurve Junior Women - Under 16Ses. 1
WILSON Bill151A1438 - ARCHERS OF THE WESTBarebow Master MenSes. 1
WOOD Patience141A940 - BEBINGTON ARCHERSCompound Junior Women - Under 16Ses. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter