Archery GB's The 300
Archery GB's The 300
Archery GB (AGB)
Virtual Competition, 1 Nov 2021 - 31 Jan 2022
Archery GB's The 300
Participant List group by Country
AthleteTargetCategorySession
4 - ARCHERY GB
CURRAN Mick138ACompound Master MenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Whitney159ARecurve Junior Women - Under 16Ses. 1
77 - ST KINGSMARK BOWMEN
CLEAK Julian160ALongbow MenSes. 1
79 - LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUB
REES Ioan68ACompound Junior Men - Under 16Ses. 1
87 - COLWYN BOWMEN
KERSHAW Nick26ABarebow Master MenSes. 1
102 - RAF LOSSIEMOUTH ARCHERY CLUB
HANWRIGHT Stephen104ARecurve Master MenSes. 1
HANWRIGHT Stephen137ARecurve Master MenSes. 1
156 - 
JONES Edwin156ARecurve MenSes. 1
157 - 
JONES Edwin157ABarebow MenSes. 1
197 - PENICUIK ARCHERS
HAWKER Lance99ARecurve Master MenSes. 1
198 - FALKIRK COMPANY OF ARCHERS
HALL David35ARecurve MenSes. 1
201 - DUNDEE UNIVERSITY AC
TOMASZEWSKA Paula91ABarebow WomenSes. 1
212 - NEWHAVEN ARCHERY CLUB
GREY Tom90ABarebow MenSes. 1
GREY Tom150ABarebow MenSes. 1
232 - LINTMAN ARCHERY CLUB
LLOYD Haydn76ARecurve Junior Men - Under 12Ses. 1
LLOYD Haydn78ARecurve Junior Men - Under 12Ses. 1
LLOYD Rhys73ARecurve Junior Men - Under 16Ses. 1
LLOYD Kate77ARecurve WomenSes. 1
JOHNSON Pamela54ARecurve Master WomenSes. 1
271 - SOUTH OXON AC
PHILLIPS Kevin121ARecurve MenSes. 1
292 - LALEHAM AC
HALL Sam72ABarebow MenSes. 1
BARTON Rob18ALongbow MenSes. 1
BARTON Rob17ARecurve MenSes. 1
BARTON Rob49ARecurve MenSes. 1
PARKER Gordon41ARecurve Master MenSes. 1
PARKER Nadine40ABarebow Master WomenSes. 1
301 - AQUARIUS AC
PASZYN Helen154ABarebow WomenSes. 1
PASZYN Helen153ALongbow WomenSes. 1
340 - 1066 ARCHERY CLUB
MACKRILL Jamie21ACompound MenSes. 1
MACKRILL Jamie96ACompound MenSes. 1
MACKRILL Jamie97ACompound MenSes. 1
MACKRILL Jamie110ACompound MenSes. 1
MACKRILL Jamie142ACompound MenSes. 1
MACKRILL Jamie143ACompound MenSes. 1
342 - FOX ARCHERS
RAVENSCROFT Adam132ACompound MenSes. 1
346 - DOVER CASTLE ARCHERS
DUNCAN Colin131ABarebow Master MenSes. 1
363 - PEPPERSTOCK ARCHERS
ELSON Richard148ARecurve MenSes. 1
377 - BERKHAMSTED BOWMEN
PRIOR Steve6ARecurve MenSes. 1
PRIOR Steve44ARecurve MenSes. 1
412 - PORTSDOWN AC
FOWLER Joseph46ARecurve MenSes. 1
413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWS
BUCKNER Richard124ARecurve MenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Paul69ARecurve Master MenSes. 1
421 - FOREST OF BERE BOWMEN
DOREY Ashley31ACompound MenSes. 1
425 - BOWMEN OF GUERNSEY
BURROWS Michael112ABarebow MenSes. 1
497 - WHITELEAF BOWMEN
OVENDEN Neill22ARecurve MenSes. 1
521 - READING ARCHERS
Subramani4ARecurve MenSes. 1
538 - COASTAL ARCHERS
FAYERS Rob16ACompound Master MenSes. 1
FAYERS Rob81ACompound Master MenSes. 1
544 - BURNHAM COMPANY OF ARCHERS
HOLE Chris120ACompound MenSes. 1
547 - BATH ARCHERS
GOULDING Leigh145ARecurve MenSes. 1
570 - CLEVE ARCHERS
HOLLAND Rebecca93ACompound WomenSes. 1
603 - CHIPPENHAM ARCHERS
BRUTON-LAING Julie61ARecurve WomenSes. 1
627 - LIZARD PENINSULA BOWMEN
COUSINS David19ACompound MenSes. 1
COUSINS David37ACompound MenSes. 1
637 - BOWMEN OF WADEBRIDGE
SCOTT Andrew155ACompound MenSes. 1
SCOTT Andrew56ACompound Master MenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Rob127ARecurve MenSes. 1
SCOTT Chloe57ACompound Junior Women - Under 14Ses. 1
660 - EXMOUTH ARCHERS
NASH Dave111ACompound Master MenSes. 1
667 - BRIXHAM ARCHERS CIC
CAIRA Ian33ACompound MenSes. 1
668 - BOWMEN OF THE TORS
CASSELLS Chris103ACompound MenSes. 1
684 - WYRE FOREST COMPANY OF ARCHERS
HILL Edward39ARecurve MenSes. 1
692 - REDHILL ARCHERS
RUTLAND Anne34ACompound WomenSes. 1
PALMER Heike106ARecurve Junior Women - Under 18Ses. 1
694 - MALVERN ARCHERS
WEBB Peter14ARecurve Master MenSes. 1
MILSOM Tammy136ARecurve WomenSes. 1
731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB
WILLIAMS Emily65ABarebow WomenSes. 1
HUGHES Emelia122ARecurve Junior Women - Under 16Ses. 1
HUGHES Emelia139ARecurve Junior Women - Under 16Ses. 1
HUGHES Emelia140ARecurve Junior Women - Under 16Ses. 1
751 - LEEK AC
OAKES Veronique92ACompound Master WomenSes. 1
780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERS
TAYLOR Stuart114ACompound MenSes. 1
HEALEY Rob74ARecurve MenSes. 1
809 - YORK ARCHERS SOCIETY
BAINTON Aaron7ACompound MenSes. 1
815 - ST GEORGES ARCHERY CLUB
MONGER Andy24ABarebow Master MenSes. 1
MONGER Andy146ABarebow Master MenSes. 1
829 - BRONTE ARCHERS
WATERHOUSE Deborah42ARecurve WomenSes. 1
836 - PANDA BOWMEN
STONER Paul82ACompound MenSes. 1
853 - ASSHETON BOWMEN
BUTLERS Francis51ARecurve Master MenSes. 1
860 - WIGAN & ORRELL ARCHERS
SHANKAR Jayendra59ABarebow MenSes. 1
871 - ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERS
BROWN Matthew9ARecurve MenSes. 1
873 - NETHERMOSS ARCHERS
CARR Trevor128ABarebow MenSes. 1
921 - WINNINGTON PARK BOWMEN
HADFIELD Leigh117ARecurve MenSes. 1
SHARPES Roger36ARecurve MenSes. 1
SHARPES Roger71ARecurve MenSes. 1
SHARPES Roger88ARecurve MenSes. 1
ROSE Amanda2ABarebow WomenSes. 1
928 - NESTON COMPANY OF ARCHERS
POLLITT Andy63ACompound MenSes. 1
POLLITT Jessica64ACompound Junior Women - Under 16Ses. 1
940 - BEBINGTON ARCHERS
PADMORE Lee125ACompound MenSes. 1
WOOD Patience141ACompound Junior Women - Under 16Ses. 1
942 - WIRRAL ARCHERS
PEERS Tim15ARecurve Master MenSes. 1
964 - SHERWOOD ARCHERS
COLE Jodie83ABarebow WomenSes. 1
COLE Jodie100ABarebow WomenSes. 1
COLE Jodie105ABarebow WomenSes. 1
989 - ARCHERS OF RAUNDS
BROMLEY Archie123ARecurve Junior Men - Under 16Ses. 1
992 - GRANTHAM ARCHERS
LINDLEY Simon94ABarebow Master MenSes. 1
1010 - LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS AC (UNI)
MORTON Harry98ARecurve MenSes. 1
MORTON Harry129ARecurve MenSes. 1
1011 - SOAR VALLEY ARCHERS
TODD Nigel134ABarebow MenSes. 1
STANLEY-WRIGHT Kaci108ABarebow Junior Women - Under 16Ses. 1
1013 - LEICESTER ANCIENT ORDER OF FOR
HANKS Ben80ALongbow MenSes. 1
HANKS Ben79ARecurve MenSes. 1
1035 - DERWENT BOWMEN
PHILLIPS John11ACompound MenSes. 1
PHILLIPS John38ACompound MenSes. 1
CHARLTON Kay130ARecurve Master WomenSes. 1
1036 - DERBYSHIRE AC
PAGE Alison75ARecurve Master WomenSes. 1
1103 - ABBEY ARCHERS (SCOTLAND)
MURRAY Craig45ACompound MenSes. 1
1193 - RAF BENSON BOWMEN
DUNCUM Jason32ARecurve MenSes. 1
1227 - ROYSTON HEATH ARCHERY CLUB
HARDING Chris85ARecurve MenSes. 1
1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD
LYGOE Rob135ABarebow MenSes. 1
CHAPPELL Grace115ACompound WomenSes. 1
1297 - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
MORTON Kathryn60ABarebow WomenSes. 1
1311 - EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ARCHERY C
JENNINGS Claudine84ACompound WomenSes. 1
1322 - LETHEN ARCHERS
JONES Edwin67ABarebow MenSes. 1
JONES Edwin157ABarebow MenSes. 1
JONES Edwin66ARecurve MenSes. 1
JONES Edwin156ARecurve MenSes. 1
GEDDES Robyn133ACompound WomenSes. 1
1398 - PRESTON GRASSHOPPERS BOWMEN
BROWN Simone43ARecurve WomenSes. 1
1438 - ARCHERS OF THE WEST
WILSON Bill151ABarebow Master MenSes. 1
1493 - MERIDIAN ARCHERY
LAMB Jerry20ABarebow MenSes. 1
LEEMING Sarah102ARecurve WomenSes. 1
1500 - NETHERHALL ARCHERS
JENNER David101ARecurve MenSes. 1
JENNER David113ARecurve MenSes. 1
1554 - WELLINGTON BOWMEN
WALTERS Paul48ARecurve MenSes. 1
WALTERS Paul89ARecurve MenSes. 1
1595 - CHILTERN ARCHERS
SNOW Adrian55ARecurve MenSes. 1
1916 - UNIVERSITY OF READING KNIGHTS
BENWELL Liam107ARecurve MenSes. 1
1967 - ARCHERS OF EAST RIDING
MONTEITH Sarah86ABarebow WomenSes. 1
MONTEITH Sarah87ABarebow WomenSes. 1
2112 - AIM4SPORT
BAVERSTOCK Will30ARecurve MenSes. 1
2155 - KENT POLICE ARCHERY CLUB
SUTHERLAND Ian144ARecurve Master MenSes. 1
2245 - SITTINGBOURNE COMMUNITY COLLEG
DRURY Sarah152ACompound WomenSes. 1
2285 - HOUGHTON ARCHERS
DODDS Mark158ACompound MenSes. 1
2286 - CUCKFIELD ARCHERS
CUMMING Martin13ARecurve MenSes. 1
CUMMING Martin95ARecurve MenSes. 1
2296 - WYMONDHAM ARCHERS
NORBURN Chris5ARecurve MenSes. 1
2327 - GRONANT BOWMEN
HARPER Rhys10ACompound MenSes. 1
DAVIES Sandra126ABarebow WomenSes. 1
2365 - A C DELCO (DISABLED)
HADFIELD Graham47ARecurve Master MenSes. 1
2384 - UNIVERSITY OF NORTHAMPTON ARCH
ALVAREZ Charlie116ARecurve MenSes. 1
2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERS
WEEKS Harry58ABarebow Junior Men - Under 16Ses. 1
HARDY Lee118ARecurve MenSes. 1
HARDY Jenson119ARecurve Junior Men - Under 12Ses. 1
ELSON Mandie3ABarebow Master WomenSes. 1
2571 - EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORD
LEDWICK Hayden27ARecurve MenSes. 1
DAWSON Abbie28ARecurve WomenSes. 1
2636 - THE SHIPSTON ARCHERS
LAMB James50ABarebow MenSes. 1
BEETON David29ARecurve MenSes. 1
STEWART Rosie25ABarebow WomenSes. 1
2657 - LONSDALE ARCHERS
CHRISTIE Mark109ARecurve Master MenSes. 1
2669 - BIRMINGHAM BARBARIANS
NAKSUKPAIBOON Piangfan147ARecurve WomenSes. 1
2685 - ARROWHAWKS
STEEPER Holly23ARecurve Junior Women - Under 16Ses. 1
2719 - COMPTON ARCHERY
WALKER Stuart1ARecurve MenSes. 1
2730 - DEVERON ARCHERS
DUGUID Kevin12ACompound MenSes. 1
DUGUID Kevin62ACompound MenSes. 1
DUGUID Kevin70ACompound MenSes. 1
MCKAY Derek8ACompound MenSes. 1
MCKAY Derek52ACompound MenSes. 1
MCKAY Derek53ACompound MenSes. 1
2738 - TOWCESTER ARCHERS
MORO Elisabeth149ACompound WomenSes. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter