Archery GB's The 300
Archery GB's The 300
Archery GB (AGB)
Virtual Competition, 1 Nov 2021 - 31 Jan 2022
Archery GB's The 300
Participant List ordered by Event
AthleteCountry or State CodeSessionTarget
BM - Barebow Men
TODD Nigel1011 - SOAR VALLEY ARCHERSSes. 1134A
LYGOE Rob1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDSes. 1135A
JONES Edwin1322 - LETHEN ARCHERSSes. 167A
JONES Edwin1322 - LETHEN ARCHERSSes. 1157A
LAMB Jerry1493 - MERIDIAN ARCHERYSes. 120A
GREY Tom212 - NEWHAVEN ARCHERY CLUBSes. 190A
GREY Tom212 - NEWHAVEN ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1150A
LAMB James2636 - THE SHIPSTON ARCHERSSes. 150A
HALL Sam292 - LALEHAM ACSes. 172A
BURROWS Michael425 - BOWMEN OF GUERNSEYSes. 1112A
SHANKAR Jayendra860 - WIGAN & ORRELL ARCHERSSes. 159A
CARR Trevor873 - NETHERMOSS ARCHERSSes. 1128A
BM6 - Barebow Junior Men - Under 16
WEEKS Harry2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERSSes. 158A
BMM - Barebow Master Men
WILSON Bill1438 - ARCHERS OF THE WESTSes. 1151A
DUNCAN Colin346 - DOVER CASTLE ARCHERSSes. 1131A
MONGER Andy815 - ST GEORGES ARCHERY CLUBSes. 124A
MONGER Andy815 - ST GEORGES ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1146A
KERSHAW Nick87 - COLWYN BOWMENSes. 126A
LINDLEY Simon992 - GRANTHAM ARCHERSSes. 194A
BMW - Barebow Master Women
ELSON Mandie2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERSSes. 13A
PARKER Nadine292 - LALEHAM ACSes. 140A
BW - Barebow Women
MORTON Kathryn1297 - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 160A
MONTEITH Sarah1967 - ARCHERS OF EAST RIDINGSes. 186A
MONTEITH Sarah1967 - ARCHERS OF EAST RIDINGSes. 187A
TOMASZEWSKA Paula201 - DUNDEE UNIVERSITY ACSes. 191A
DAVIES Sandra2327 - GRONANT BOWMENSes. 1126A
STEWART Rosie2636 - THE SHIPSTON ARCHERSSes. 125A
PASZYN Helen301 - AQUARIUS ACSes. 1154A
WILLIAMS Emily731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBSes. 165A
ROSE Amanda921 - WINNINGTON PARK BOWMENSes. 12A
COLE Jodie964 - SHERWOOD ARCHERSSes. 183A
COLE Jodie964 - SHERWOOD ARCHERSSes. 1100A
COLE Jodie964 - SHERWOOD ARCHERSSes. 1105A
BW6 - Barebow Junior Women - Under 16
STANLEY-WRIGHT Kaci1011 - SOAR VALLEY ARCHERSSes. 1108A
CM - Compound Men
PHILLIPS John1035 - DERWENT BOWMENSes. 111A
PHILLIPS John1035 - DERWENT BOWMENSes. 138A
MURRAY Craig1103 - ABBEY ARCHERS (SCOTLAND)Ses. 145A
DODDS Mark2285 - HOUGHTON ARCHERSSes. 1158A
HARPER Rhys2327 - GRONANT BOWMENSes. 110A
DUGUID Kevin2730 - DEVERON ARCHERSSes. 112A
DUGUID Kevin2730 - DEVERON ARCHERSSes. 162A
DUGUID Kevin2730 - DEVERON ARCHERSSes. 170A
MCKAY Derek2730 - DEVERON ARCHERSSes. 18A
MCKAY Derek2730 - DEVERON ARCHERSSes. 152A
MCKAY Derek2730 - DEVERON ARCHERSSes. 153A
MACKRILL Jamie340 - 1066 ARCHERY CLUBSes. 121A
MACKRILL Jamie340 - 1066 ARCHERY CLUBSes. 196A
MACKRILL Jamie340 - 1066 ARCHERY CLUBSes. 197A
MACKRILL Jamie340 - 1066 ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1110A
MACKRILL Jamie340 - 1066 ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1142A
MACKRILL Jamie340 - 1066 ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1143A
RAVENSCROFT Adam342 - FOX ARCHERSSes. 1132A
DOREY Ashley421 - FOREST OF BERE BOWMENSes. 131A
HOLE Chris544 - BURNHAM COMPANY OF ARCHERSSes. 1120A
COUSINS David627 - LIZARD PENINSULA BOWMENSes. 119A
COUSINS David627 - LIZARD PENINSULA BOWMENSes. 137A
SCOTT Andrew637 - BOWMEN OF WADEBRIDGESes. 1155A
CAIRA Ian667 - BRIXHAM ARCHERS CICSes. 133A
CASSELLS Chris668 - BOWMEN OF THE TORSSes. 1103A
TAYLOR Stuart780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERSSes. 1114A
BAINTON Aaron809 - YORK ARCHERS SOCIETYSes. 17A
STONER Paul836 - PANDA BOWMENSes. 182A
POLLITT Andy928 - NESTON COMPANY OF ARCHERSSes. 163A
PADMORE Lee940 - BEBINGTON ARCHERSSes. 1125A
CM6 - Compound Junior Men - Under 16
REES Ioan79 - LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUBSes. 168A
CMM - Compound Master Men
CURRAN Mick4 - ARCHERY GBSes. 1138A
FAYERS Rob538 - COASTAL ARCHERSSes. 116A
FAYERS Rob538 - COASTAL ARCHERSSes. 181A
SCOTT Andrew637 - BOWMEN OF WADEBRIDGESes. 156A
NASH Dave660 - EXMOUTH ARCHERSSes. 1111A
CMW - Compound Master Women
OAKES Veronique751 - LEEK ACSes. 192A
CW - Compound Women
CHAPPELL Grace1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDSes. 1115A
JENNINGS Claudine1311 - EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ARCHERY CSes. 184A
GEDDES Robyn1322 - LETHEN ARCHERSSes. 1133A
DRURY Sarah2245 - SITTINGBOURNE COMMUNITY COLLEGSes. 1152A
MORO Elisabeth2738 - TOWCESTER ARCHERSSes. 1149A
HOLLAND Rebecca570 - CLEVE ARCHERSSes. 193A
RUTLAND Anne692 - REDHILL ARCHERSSes. 134A
CW4 - Compound Junior Women - Under 14
SCOTT Chloe637 - BOWMEN OF WADEBRIDGESes. 157A
CW6 - Compound Junior Women - Under 16
POLLITT Jessica928 - NESTON COMPANY OF ARCHERSSes. 164A
WOOD Patience940 - BEBINGTON ARCHERSSes. 1141A
LM - Longbow Men
HANKS Ben1013 - LEICESTER ANCIENT ORDER OF FORSes. 180A
BARTON Rob292 - LALEHAM ACSes. 118A
CLEAK Julian77 - ST KINGSMARK BOWMENSes. 1160A
LW - Longbow Women
PASZYN Helen301 - AQUARIUS ACSes. 1153A
RM - Recurve Men
MORTON Harry1010 - LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS AC (UNI)Ses. 198A
MORTON Harry1010 - LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS AC (UNI)Ses. 1129A
HANKS Ben1013 - LEICESTER ANCIENT ORDER OF FORSes. 179A
DUNCUM Jason1193 - RAF BENSON BOWMENSes. 132A
HARDING Chris1227 - ROYSTON HEATH ARCHERY CLUBSes. 185A
JONES Edwin1322 - LETHEN ARCHERSSes. 166A
JONES Edwin1322 - LETHEN ARCHERSSes. 1156A
JENNER David1500 - NETHERHALL ARCHERSSes. 1101A
JENNER David1500 - NETHERHALL ARCHERSSes. 1113A
WALTERS Paul1554 - WELLINGTON BOWMENSes. 148A
WALTERS Paul1554 - WELLINGTON BOWMENSes. 189A
SNOW Adrian1595 - CHILTERN ARCHERSSes. 155A
BENWELL Liam1916 - UNIVERSITY OF READING KNIGHTS Ses. 1107A
HALL David198 - FALKIRK COMPANY OF ARCHERSSes. 135A
BAVERSTOCK Will2112 - AIM4SPORTSes. 130A
CUMMING Martin2286 - CUCKFIELD ARCHERSSes. 113A
CUMMING Martin2286 - CUCKFIELD ARCHERSSes. 195A
NORBURN Chris2296 - WYMONDHAM ARCHERSSes. 15A
ALVAREZ Charlie2384 - UNIVERSITY OF NORTHAMPTON ARCHSes. 1116A
HARDY Lee2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERSSes. 1118A
LEDWICK Hayden2571 - EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDSes. 127A
BEETON David2636 - THE SHIPSTON ARCHERSSes. 129A
PHILLIPS Kevin271 - SOUTH OXON ACSes. 1121A
WALKER Stuart2719 - COMPTON ARCHERYSes. 11A
BARTON Rob292 - LALEHAM ACSes. 117A
BARTON Rob292 - LALEHAM ACSes. 149A
ELSON Richard363 - PEPPERSTOCK ARCHERSSes. 1148A
PRIOR Steve377 - BERKHAMSTED BOWMENSes. 16A
PRIOR Steve377 - BERKHAMSTED BOWMENSes. 144A
FOWLER Joseph412 - PORTSDOWN ACSes. 146A
BUCKNER Richard413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWSSes. 1124A
OVENDEN Neill497 - WHITELEAF BOWMENSes. 122A
Subramani521 - READING ARCHERSSes. 14A
GOULDING Leigh547 - BATH ARCHERSSes. 1145A
WILLIAMS Rob637 - BOWMEN OF WADEBRIDGESes. 1127A
HILL Edward684 - WYRE FOREST COMPANY OF ARCHERSSes. 139A
HEALEY Rob780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERSSes. 174A
BROWN Matthew871 - ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERSSes. 19A
HADFIELD Leigh921 - WINNINGTON PARK BOWMENSes. 1117A
SHARPES Roger921 - WINNINGTON PARK BOWMENSes. 136A
SHARPES Roger921 - WINNINGTON PARK BOWMENSes. 171A
SHARPES Roger921 - WINNINGTON PARK BOWMENSes. 188A
RM2 - Recurve Junior Men - Under 12
LLOYD Haydn232 - LINTMAN ARCHERY CLUBSes. 176A
LLOYD Haydn232 - LINTMAN ARCHERY CLUBSes. 178A
HARDY Jenson2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERSSes. 1119A
RM6 - Recurve Junior Men - Under 16
LLOYD Rhys232 - LINTMAN ARCHERY CLUBSes. 173A
BROMLEY Archie989 - ARCHERS OF RAUNDSSes. 1123A
RMM - Recurve Master Men
HANWRIGHT Stephen102 - RAF LOSSIEMOUTH ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1104A
HANWRIGHT Stephen102 - RAF LOSSIEMOUTH ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1137A
HAWKER Lance197 - PENICUIK ARCHERSSes. 199A
SUTHERLAND Ian2155 - KENT POLICE ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1144A
HADFIELD Graham2365 - A C DELCO (DISABLED)Ses. 147A
CHRISTIE Mark2657 - LONSDALE ARCHERSSes. 1109A
PARKER Gordon292 - LALEHAM ACSes. 141A
WILLIAMS Paul413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWSSes. 169A
WEBB Peter694 - MALVERN ARCHERSSes. 114A
BUTLERS Francis853 - ASSHETON BOWMENSes. 151A
PEERS Tim942 - WIRRAL ARCHERSSes. 115A
RMW - Recurve Master Women, Recurve Master Women
CHARLTON Kay1035 - DERWENT BOWMENSes. 1130A
PAGE Alison1036 - DERBYSHIRE ACSes. 175A
JOHNSON Pamela232 - LINTMAN ARCHERY CLUBSes. 154A
RW - Recurve Women
BROWN Simone1398 - PRESTON GRASSHOPPERS BOWMENSes. 143A
LEEMING Sarah1493 - MERIDIAN ARCHERYSes. 1102A
LLOYD Kate232 - LINTMAN ARCHERY CLUBSes. 177A
DAWSON Abbie2571 - EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDSes. 128A
NAKSUKPAIBOON Piangfan2669 - BIRMINGHAM BARBARIANSSes. 1147A
BRUTON-LAING Julie603 - CHIPPENHAM ARCHERSSes. 161A
MILSOM Tammy694 - MALVERN ARCHERSSes. 1136A
WATERHOUSE Deborah829 - BRONTE ARCHERSSes. 142A
RW6 - Recurve Junior Women - Under 16
STEEPER Holly2685 - ARROWHAWKSSes. 123A
WILLIAMS Whitney4 - ARCHERY GBSes. 1159A
HUGHES Emelia731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1122A
HUGHES Emelia731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1139A
HUGHES Emelia731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1140A
RW8 - Recurve Junior Women - Under 18
PALMER Heike692 - REDHILL ARCHERSSes. 1106A

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter