BERGIA Daniele | 4B | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | pomeriggio |
BERGIA Emma | 8D | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile | pomeriggio |
BERTI Ferruccio | 3B | 01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | pomeriggio |
BEVOLO Maurizio | 5B | 01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | pomeriggio |
BOFFA Fabrizio | 1C | 01092 - ARCIERI LANGHE E ROERO | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | mattino |
BONANNO Arrigo | 4C | 01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | mattino |
BOTTO Anna | 9D | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Assoluti Arco Compound Femminile | mattino |
BRUNETTI Enrico | 5A | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | mattino |
CAMMILLERI Andrea | 2D | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | pomeriggio |
CASAROLA Franco | 1B | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | mattino |
CEI Massimo | 5C | 01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | mattino |
CHIARLO Diego | 5D | 01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | pomeriggio |
COCKINGS Marco Paolo | 9C | 01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | pomeriggio |
COPPOLA Giuseppe | 6D | 01066 - IUVENILIA | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | mattino |
CORTELLO Marco | 8D | 01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | mattino |
COVIELLO Andrea | 4A | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | pomeriggio |
GASTALDI Paolo | 7B | 01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M. | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | mattino |
GIACCONE Giulia | 6C | 01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCO | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile | mattino |
GIACOSA Simone | 7D | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | pomeriggio |
GIORDANO Roberto | 6C | 01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFO | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | pomeriggio |
GIRAUDO Flavio | 1C | 01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M. | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | pomeriggio |
GRASSI Sallustio | 6B | 01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | pomeriggio |
GRELLA Davide | 10D | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | mattino |
LANZA Franco | 3C | 01049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | mattino |
LAROCCA Brianne | 8A | 01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M. | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile | pomeriggio |
LAVEZZARO Luca | 10A | 01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | mattino |
LICCESE Mimmo | 9C | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | mattino |
LO PORTO Luca | 6B | 06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | mattino |
MACCALLI Mauro | 10C | 01060 - A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESI | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | pomeriggio |
MAESTRI Simone | 3A | 01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | mattino |
MARABOTTO Elio | 9A | 01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M. | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | pomeriggio |
MARENGO Roberto | 1B | 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5 | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | pomeriggio |
MARENGO Valentina | 8C | 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5 | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile | pomeriggio |
MERLIN Miranda | 7C | 01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M. | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile | pomeriggio |
MESSINA Elisabetta | 4D | 01092 - ARCIERI LANGHE E ROERO | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile | mattino |
MILITO Valeria | 7B | 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5 | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile | pomeriggio |
MOLINA Marco | 9A | 01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | mattino |
MONACO Armando | 5D | 01066 - IUVENILIA | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | mattino |
MORRA Davide | 3A | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | pomeriggio |
MORRA Giorgio | 6A | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | pomeriggio |
MURADOR Domenico | 1A | 01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | pomeriggio |
PACIELLO Francesco | 5A | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | pomeriggio |
PALERMO Rosa Valeria | 3D | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Assoluti Arco Nudo Femminile | pomeriggio |
PIANO Sergio | 7D | 01066 - IUVENILIA | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | mattino |
PROTTO Gabriele | 10A | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | pomeriggio |
PUGLISI Federico | 4B | 01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | mattino |