1° Trofeo Astarco 2022
1° Trofeo Astarco 2022
a.s.d. Arcieri Astarco (01036)
Asti, 16 Jan 2022
1° Trofeo Astarco 2022
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
AtletaPiazzolaEventoTurno
01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO
MORRA Davide3AArco Nudo Junior Maschilepomeriggio
MORRA Giorgio6AArco Nudo Master Maschilepomeriggio
PACIELLO Francesco5AArco Nudo Master Maschilepomeriggio
TOSCO Marco9DArco Compound Allievi Maschilepomeriggio
TERNAVASIO Flavio8BArco Compound Master Maschilemattino
TOSCO Antonio10DArco Compound Master Maschilepomeriggio
COVIELLO Andrea4AArco Olimpico Senior Maschilepomeriggio
01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA
MAESTRI Simone3AArco Nudo Senior Maschilemattino
BONANNO Arrigo4CArco Olimpico Master Maschilemattino
STORINO Sara7AArco Olimpico Master Femminilemattino
DRAIFI Fatima Zahra8CArco Olimpico Senior Femminilemattino
01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFO
GIORDANO Roberto6CArco Nudo Senior Maschilepomeriggio
QUAGLIA Diego3CArco Nudo Senior Maschilepomeriggio
SANINO Edoardo Antonio5CArco Nudo Senior Maschilepomeriggio
01015 - ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.
BOLLATTO Antonio4AArco Olimpico Master Maschilemattino
MORELLO Giuseppe8AArco Olimpico Master Maschilemattino
SANTANGELO Salvatore Massimo6AArco Olimpico Master Maschilemattino
01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
DI VITA Giuseppe4DArco Nudo Master Maschilepomeriggio
NAPOLITANO Gianfranco1AArco Nudo Master Maschilemattino
GRELLA Davide10DArco Compound Senior Maschilemattino
TOSO Federico10BArco Compound Senior Maschilepomeriggio
ROVERA Claudio1DArco Olimpico Master Maschilemattino
PALERMO Rosa Valeria3DArco Nudo Senior Femminilepomeriggio
BOTTO Anna9DArco Compound Master Femminilemattino
01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCO
D'INCALCI Leonardo4CArco Nudo Master Maschilepomeriggio
GIACCONE Giulia6CArco Olimpico Junior Femminilemattino
VASSAROTTI Francesca2BArco Olimpico Junior Femminilepomeriggio
01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO
FERRARI Renato6DArco Nudo Master Maschilepomeriggio
CHIARLO Diego5DArco Nudo Senior Maschilepomeriggio
VALCADA Gianluigi10BArco Compound Master Maschilemattino
SAMMARCO Gianfranco9BArco Compound Senior Maschilemattino
MURADOR Domenico1AArco Olimpico Master Maschilepomeriggio
01049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE
LANZA Franco3CArco Nudo Senior Maschilemattino
CIAMPOLILLO Raffaele10CArco Compound Master Maschilemattino
SIMONIGH Massimo5BArco Olimpico Master Maschilemattino
RISTA Manuela2DArco Nudo Master Femminilemattino
01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN
QUARANTA Giuseppe3BArco Nudo Master Maschilemattino
CAMMILLERI Andrea2DArco Olimpico Junior Maschilepomeriggio
BRUNETTI Enrico5AArco Olimpico Master Maschilemattino
CASAROLA Franco1BArco Olimpico Master Maschilemattino
REATO Ferdinando7CArco Olimpico Master Maschilemattino
DE RINALDIS Carla2AArco Nudo Master Femminilemattino
01060 - A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESI
MACCALLI Mauro10CArco Olimpico Master Maschilepomeriggio
NICOLA Patrizia8BArco Olimpico Master Femminilepomeriggio
01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM
BERGIA Daniele4BArco Nudo Master Maschilepomeriggio
LICCESE Mimmo9CArco Compound Senior Maschilemattino
ABRATE Daniele9BArco Olimpico Allievi Maschilepomeriggio
GIACOSA Simone7DArco Olimpico Allievi Maschilepomeriggio
IENI Alessio1DArco Olimpico Allievi Maschilepomeriggio
PROTTO Gabriele10AArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschilepomeriggio
NICOLOSI Adelaide3DArco Nudo Master Femminilemattino
BERGIA Emma8DArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminilepomeriggio
01066 - IUVENILIA
COPPOLA Giuseppe6DArco Olimpico Junior Maschilemattino
PIANO Sergio7DArco Olimpico Master Maschilemattino
MONACO Armando5DArco Olimpico Senior Maschilemattino
01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.
GASTALDI Paolo7BArco Olimpico Master Maschilemattino
GIRAUDO Flavio1CArco Olimpico Master Maschilepomeriggio
MARABOTTO Elio9AArco Olimpico Master Maschilepomeriggio
LAROCCA Brianne8AArco Olimpico Junior Femminilepomeriggio
AMBROGIO Morgana2CArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminilepomeriggio
MERLIN Miranda7CArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminilepomeriggio
01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA
CORTELLO Marco8DArco Compound Senior Maschilemattino
LAVEZZARO Luca10AArco Compound Senior Maschilemattino
MOLINA Marco9AArco Compound Senior Maschilemattino
PUGLISI Federico4BArco Olimpico Allievi Maschilemattino
CEI Massimo5CArco Olimpico Master Maschilemattino
01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO
COCKINGS Marco Paolo9CArco Olimpico Master Maschilepomeriggio
01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO
BERTI Ferruccio3BArco Nudo Master Maschilepomeriggio
BEVOLO Maurizio5BArco Nudo Master Maschilepomeriggio
GRASSI Sallustio6BArco Nudo Master Maschilepomeriggio
01092 - ARCIERI LANGHE E ROERO
BOFFA Fabrizio1CArco Nudo Master Maschilemattino
SANDRON Barbara2BArco Nudo Master Femminilemattino
MESSINA Elisabetta4DArco Olimpico Allieve Femminilemattino
01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5
MARENGO Roberto1BArco Olimpico Senior Maschilepomeriggio
ATZENI Patrizia2AArco Olimpico Master Femminilepomeriggio
MARENGO Valentina8CArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminilepomeriggio
MILITO Valeria7BArco Olimpico Senior Femminilepomeriggio
02001 - ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ER
DEJANAZ Ezio7AArco Olimpico Master Maschilepomeriggio
03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO
DAMONTE Marta2CArco Nudo Senior Femminilemattino
06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS
LO PORTO Luca6BArco Olimpico Senior Maschilemattino