MORRA Davide | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | pomeriggio | 3A |
MORRA Giorgio | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | pomeriggio | 6A |
PACIELLO Francesco | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | pomeriggio | 5A |
MAESTRI Simone | 01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA | mattino | 3A |
GIORDANO Roberto | 01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFO | pomeriggio | 6C |
QUAGLIA Diego | 01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFO | pomeriggio | 3C |
SANINO Edoardo Antonio | 01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFO | pomeriggio | 5C |
DI VITA Giuseppe | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | pomeriggio | 4D |
D'INCALCI Leonardo | 01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCO | pomeriggio | 4C |
CHIARLO Diego | 01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO | pomeriggio | 5D |
FERRARI Renato | 01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO | pomeriggio | 6D |
LANZA Franco | 01049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE | mattino | 3C |
QUARANTA Giuseppe | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | mattino | 3B |
BERGIA Daniele | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | pomeriggio | 4B |
BERTI Ferruccio | 01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO | pomeriggio | 3B |
BEVOLO Maurizio | 01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO | pomeriggio | 5B |
GRASSI Sallustio | 01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO | pomeriggio | 6B |
BOFFA Fabrizio | 01092 - ARCIERI LANGHE E ROERO | mattino | 1C |
TERNAVASIO Flavio | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | mattino | 8B |
TOSCO Antonio | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | pomeriggio | 10D |
TOSCO Marco | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | pomeriggio | 9D |
GRELLA Davide | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | mattino | 10D |
TOSO Federico | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | pomeriggio | 10B |
SAMMARCO Gianfranco | 01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO | mattino | 9B |
VALCADA Gianluigi | 01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO | mattino | 10B |
LICCESE Mimmo | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | mattino | 9C |
CORTELLO Marco | 01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA | mattino | 8D |
LAVEZZARO Luca | 01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA | mattino | 10A |
MOLINA Marco | 01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA | mattino | 9A |
COVIELLO Andrea | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | pomeriggio | 4A |
BONANNO Arrigo | 01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA | mattino | 4C |
ROVERA Claudio | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | mattino | 1D |
MURADOR Domenico | 01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO | pomeriggio | 1A |
SIMONIGH Massimo | 01049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE | mattino | 5B |
BRUNETTI Enrico | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | mattino | 5A |
CAMMILLERI Andrea | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | pomeriggio | 2D |
CASAROLA Franco | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | mattino | 1B |
REATO Ferdinando | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | mattino | 7C |
MACCALLI Mauro | 01060 - A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESI | pomeriggio | 10C |
ABRATE Daniele | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | pomeriggio | 9B |
GIACOSA Simone | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | pomeriggio | 7D |
PROTTO Gabriele | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | pomeriggio | 10A |
COPPOLA Giuseppe | 01066 - IUVENILIA | mattino | 6D |
MONACO Armando | 01066 - IUVENILIA | mattino | 5D |
PIANO Sergio | 01066 - IUVENILIA | mattino | 7D |
GASTALDI Paolo | 01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M. | mattino | 7B |
GIRAUDO Flavio | 01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M. | pomeriggio | 1C |
MARABOTTO Elio | 01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M. | pomeriggio | 9A |
CEI Massimo | 01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA | mattino | 5C |
PUGLISI Federico | 01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA | mattino | 4B |
COCKINGS Marco Paolo | 01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO | pomeriggio | 9C |
MARENGO Roberto | 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5 | pomeriggio | 1B |
DEJANAZ Ezio | 02001 - ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ER | pomeriggio | 7A |
LO PORTO Luca | 06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS | mattino | 6B |