7° Trofeo dell'Isola Indoor 18 metri
7° Trofeo dell'Isola Indoor 18 metri
A.S.D. Arcieri di Malpaga Bartolomeo Colleoni (04/004)
Bonate Sotto (BG), 15-16 Jan 2022
7° Trofeo dell'Isola Indoor 18 metri
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
AtletaPiazzolaSocietàEventoTurno
A
ANDREOTTI Angelo3A04129 - ARCIERI OROBICI ASDAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
B
BALDI Armando3B04077 - ASD P.H.B.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
BALOSSI Nicola8A04009 - COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASDAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
BASSETTI Laura7B04110 - ARCIERI SUL SERIO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
BELLINI Paolo8A04077 - ASD P.H.B.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
BELLONI Luigi7A04004 - A.S.D.ARCIERI MALPAGAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO SERA
BERTOLI Giorgio5D04077 - ASD P.H.B.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
BIANCHI Luigi3C04040 - ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
BIELLA Simona1D04164 - POL. BELLUSCO TIRO CON L'ARCOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
BONINSEGNA Davide4D04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
BORRUSO Arcangelo9B04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
BRACCIO Salvatore3B04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
BROGNARA Fabio1A04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
BUCCIERO Enzo2A04004 - A.S.D.ARCIERI MALPAGAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
BUTTURINI Giuseppe5C04164 - POL. BELLUSCO TIRO CON L'ARCOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
C
CACCIAMANI Giovanni4A04164 - POL. BELLUSCO TIRO CON L'ARCOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
CALVI Loris4B04004 - A.S.D.ARCIERI MALPAGAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO SERA
CAMICIOTTOLI Riccardo3C04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
CANTONI Barbara8B04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
CASTELLI Oscar Franco3A04004 - A.S.D.ARCIERI MALPAGAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
CASTIGLIONI Roberto2B20067 - ASD ANNUAGRAS ARCIERI NURACHIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
CAVALLINI Marco Antonio5A04004 - A.S.D.ARCIERI MALPAGAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
CAVALLINI Sara3B04004 - A.S.D.ARCIERI MALPAGAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
CERAULO Alessandro2D04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
CERLENCO Marco9C04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
CERUTI Nicola6B04040 - ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
COLLEONI Simone5A04004 - A.S.D.ARCIERI MALPAGAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
COLLEONI Stella6A04004 - A.S.D.ARCIERI MALPAGAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSABATO SERA
COLNAGHI Marco4A04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
COLNAGHI Matteo Aldo2A04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
COLOMBO Oreste3D04030 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA MARTESANAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
CORAZZA Felice6D04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO SERA
CORTINOVIS Andrea7B04004 - A.S.D.ARCIERI MALPAGAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO SERA
CRIPPA Giovanni5C04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
D
DALLA CA Di Dio Enrico4C04025 - ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
DE BORTOLI Giorgio2C04025 - ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
DI GAETANO Italo3A04164 - POL. BELLUSCO TIRO CON L'ARCOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
DILECCE Riccardo6C04040 - ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
E
ESPOSITO Eric2C04004 - A.S.D.ARCIERI MALPAGAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO SERA
ESPOSITO Mario1A04077 - ASD P.H.B.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
F
FANTAGUZZI Alessandro7D04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO SERA
FASSON Mauro Rosario6A04025 - ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
FAVARA Barbara2A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSABATO SERA
FERMINI Valeria Giacomina10D04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
FERRANTE Saverio5A04164 - POL. BELLUSCO TIRO CON L'ARCOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
FERRARI Maurizio3A04097 - U.S.PADERNESE ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO SERA
FERRAZZI Roberto10A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
FONTANA Luca2B04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
FONTANA Noemi3C04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
FOSSANI Paolo Angelo3B04004 - A.S.D.ARCIERI MALPAGAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO SERA
FUSTINONI Elena6A04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
G
GALLIANI Leonardo3D04046 - POL.AURORA ASD ARC.DRAGO AZZ.Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
GHILARDI Marisa Emilia8A04004 - A.S.D.ARCIERI MALPAGAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA
GIAVALDI Guido4B04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
GIRONI Margherita7A04164 - POL. BELLUSCO TIRO CON L'ARCOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
GORGHETTO Dario1D04168 - ASD ARCIERI DELLA SELVAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
GOTTI Milena4B04004 - A.S.D.ARCIERI MALPAGAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
L
LANDI Ginevra8C09019 - MAREMMANA ARCIERIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA
LANDI Vanessa8D12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA
LANGIANESE Ilaria8C04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
LUCCHI Omar7C04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
M
MAFFIULETTI Giorgia7D04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
MAGGIONI Daniela4D04004 - A.S.D.ARCIERI MALPAGAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
MAGRI Michela7C04004 - A.S.D.ARCIERI MALPAGAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
MANDELLI Maurizio5B04004 - A.S.D.ARCIERI MALPAGAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
MANGANINI Angelo5C04164 - POL. BELLUSCO TIRO CON L'ARCOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
MANGERINI Mattia4D04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO SERA
MARCONI Giovanni9D04004 - A.S.D.ARCIERI MALPAGAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
MARCOZZI Fabio5B04004 - A.S.D.ARCIERI MALPAGAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
MARINELLI Massimiliano Enrico6C04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO SERA
MARMAGLIO Massimo5D04004 - A.S.D.ARCIERI MALPAGAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
MARZAGALLI Andrea5D04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO SERA
MASA Roberto6B04040 - ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
MAZZOLENI Juri1B04040 - ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
MAZZONI Paolo6C04030 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA MARTESANAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
MICHELETTI Jacopo6D04004 - A.S.D.ARCIERI MALPAGAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
MODESTI Enea8C04004 - A.S.D.ARCIERI MALPAGAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO SERA
MODESTI Federico8D04004 - A.S.D.ARCIERI MALPAGAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO SERA
MOMENTE' Igor Guglielmo8A04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO SERA
MORASCA Antonio4B04004 - A.S.D.ARCIERI MALPAGAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
MORASCA Flora4A04004 - A.S.D.ARCIERI MALPAGAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
MORONI Romano9A04077 - ASD P.H.B.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
MUSOLESI Federico9B12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
N
NATALE Paola6B07009 - ASD COMP.ARC.CORMòNSAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSABATO SERA
NESPOLI Mauro9A12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
NOZZA Paolo4A04004 - A.S.D.ARCIERI MALPAGAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO SERA
O
ORTELLI Luca8B04030 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA MARTESANAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
P
PALUMBO Carlo7B04040 - ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
PANZERI Davide3C04009 - COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO SERA
PAPA Franco10A04004 - A.S.D.ARCIERI MALPAGAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
PARI Mattia2C04129 - ARCIERI OROBICI ASDAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
PAROLINI Claudio7A04164 - POL. BELLUSCO TIRO CON L'ARCOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
PASSERA Alberto6A04040 - ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
PASSERA Paolo10B04077 - ASD P.H.B.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
PASSONI Matteo1B04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
PODDINE Giancarlo9B04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
POLI Mario9C04030 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA MARTESANAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
POLI Maurizio7B04030 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA MARTESANAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
R
REBUFFINI Patrizia1B04004 - A.S.D.ARCIERI MALPAGAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
RIVA Gian Franco2C04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
RONCHI Alessandro8C04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
RONZONI Marco2B04004 - A.S.D.ARCIERI MALPAGAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO SERA
ROTA Gaia5B04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO SERA
ROTA Giorgia5A04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO SERA
ROTA Martina Rita2D04031 - ARCIERI CASTELLO DI BRENOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSABATO SERA
RUDONI Alessio3D04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO SERA
S
SALERNO Mauro10B04004 - A.S.D.ARCIERI MALPAGAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
SALVONI Gianmario9A04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO SERA
SCALISE Daniele9B04129 - ARCIERI OROBICI ASDAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO SERA
SCALMANA Mara8D01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
SCHIEDA Lorenzo7A04077 - ASD P.H.B.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
SCIPIONI Lorena3D04040 - ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
SEMPRINI Giampiero2A04004 - A.S.D.ARCIERI MALPAGAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
SEMPRINI Giampiero5D04004 - A.S.D.ARCIERI MALPAGAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
SIBRA Gianpiero4C04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO SERA
SIGNORINI Maurizio1D04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
SIMARI Marco1C04030 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA MARTESANAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
SPINGARDI Marco2D04164 - POL. BELLUSCO TIRO CON L'ARCOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
SPORTIELLO SGHIRINZETTI Edoardo7D04025 - ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
STANZIONE Alfonso8B04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO SERA
STUCCHI Amalia9A04004 - A.S.D.ARCIERI MALPAGAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
SUARDI Angelo Santino7C04040 - ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
T
TOAIARI Laura1C04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
TORRI Dario10C04148 - POLISP.DISABILI VALCAMONICAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
TOSI Riccardo10C04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
TREVISANI Giacomo7D04114 - SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
TULINO Nunzio6B04025 - ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
U
UBERTI Gaia1A04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA
V
VAGLIETTI Flavio Rolf9C04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO SERA
VAIA Franco9C04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
VANONI Claudio Pietro2B04004 - A.S.D.ARCIERI MALPAGAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
VERRI Davide9D04030 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA MARTESANAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
VETTORELLO Giorgio6C04164 - POL. BELLUSCO TIRO CON L'ARCOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
VIDIMARI Cristian10D04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
VIGNOLA Attilio6D04037 - ARCO MONZA E BRIANZAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
VILLA Enrico4D04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
VITALI Tommaso6D04004 - A.S.D.ARCIERI MALPAGAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
Z
ZANGHI Giuseppe9D04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO SERA
ZERBETTO Alessandra4C04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA