Список участников по категориям | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Спортсмен | Регион/Команда | Смена | Мишень | |||
COM - БЛ открытая группа мужчины | ||||||
МЕДВЕДЕВ Александр | KAZ - КАЗАХСТАН | смена 2 | 43A | |||
ГОМБОЖАПОВ Александр | БУР - БУРЯТИЯ | смена 2 | 38A | |||
ХАМИНДАЕВ Бадма | БУР - БУРЯТИЯ | смена 2 | 39A | |||
ШИГАЕВ Баир | БУР - БУРЯТИЯ | смена 2 | 40A | |||
КИБИТКИН Николай | БШК - БАШКОРТОСТАН | смена 2 | 36A | |||
ШАГИЕВ Айдар | БШК - БАШКОРТОСТАН | смена 2 | 37A | |||
ДЖАМАЕВ Мурад | ДАГ - ДАГЕСТАН | смена 2 | 41A | |||
МАХМУДОВ Омар | ДАГ - ДАГЕСТАН | смена 2 | 42A | |||
ТКАЧЕВ Валерий | КЛМ - КАЛМЫКИЯ | смена 2 | 48A | |||
ГАТИН Наиль | МО - МОСК.ОБЛ. | смена 2 | 36B | |||
ГЛАЗКОВ Виктор | МО - МОСК.ОБЛ. | смена 2 | 37B | |||
КОЗЛОВ Иван | МО - МОСК.ОБЛ. | смена 2 | 38B | |||
МИХАЙЛОВ Алексей | МО - МОСК.ОБЛ. | смена 2 | 39B | |||
НАУМОВ Андрей | МО - МОСК.ОБЛ. | смена 2 | 40B | |||
СЕЛИЧЕВ Алексей | МО - МОСК.ОБЛ. | смена 2 | 41B | |||
ЩЕРБАКОВ Алексей | МО - МОСК.ОБЛ. | смена 2 | 42B | |||
ИВАНОВ Василий | МСК - МОСКВА | смена 2 | 44A | |||
ПАЧИН Роман | ОРЛ - ОРЛОВСК.ОБЛ. | смена 2 | 45A | |||
ГОРЯЧЕВ Алексей | СПБ - С-ПЕТЕРБУРГ | смена 2 | 43B | |||
КУЯНКОВ Юрий | СПБ - С-ПЕТЕРБУРГ | смена 2 | 44B | |||
РАМАЗАНОВ Руслан | СПБ - С-ПЕТЕРБУРГ | смена 2 | 45B | |||
ХОНДЕЛЕН Чымба | ТЫВ - ТЫВА | смена 2 | 46B | |||
БОРГОЯКОВ Алексей | ХКС - ХАКАСИЯ | смена 2 | 47B | |||
ОКОНЕШНИКОВ Марк | ЯКУ - САХА | смена 2 | 46A | |||
СКРЫБЫКИН Виктор | ЯКУ - САХА | смена 2 | 47A | |||
COW - БЛ открытая группа женщины | ||||||
АНДРИЕВСКАЯ Татьяна | БУР - БУРЯТИЯ | смена 2 | 28A | |||
КИБИТКИНА Зинира | БШК - БАШКОРТОСТАН | смена 2 | 27A | |||
МАГОМЕДОВА Маликат | ДАГ - ДАГЕСТАН | смена 2 | 29A | |||
МАГОМЕДОВА Сакинат | ДАГ - ДАГЕСТАН | смена 2 | 30A | |||
СУЛТАНОВА Анжела | ДАГ - ДАГЕСТАН | смена 2 | 31A | |||
АЛЕКСЕЕВА Юлия | КРД - КРАСНОДАР.КР. | смена 2 | 32A | |||
ДЖИОЕВА Анастасия | МО - МОСК.ОБЛ. | смена 2 | 27B | |||
ЦВЕТКОВА Евгения | МО - МОСК.ОБЛ. | смена 2 | 28B | |||
ШУСТОВА Маргарита | МО - МОСК.ОБЛ. | смена 2 | 29B | |||
ЛЫЖНИКОВА Марина | МСК - МОСКВА | смена 2 | 33A | |||
АЛЕКСАНДРОВА Нонна | ХБР - ХАБАРОВСК.КР. | смена 2 | 32B | |||
АДЫГАЕВА Дина | ХКС - ХАКАСИЯ | смена 2 | 33B | |||
ПАВЛОВА Валентина | ЯКУ - САХА | смена 2 | 30B | |||
СЫРОМЯТНИКОВА Василена | ЯКУ - САХА | смена 2 | 31B | |||
MW1 - W1 мужчины | ||||||
ЛЕОНОВ Алексей | АСТ - АСТРАХАН.ОБЛ. | смена 1 | 45A | |||
ВИСЛОГУЗОВ Александр | БЕЛ - БЕЛГОРОД.ОБЛ. | смена 1 | 46A | |||
ДОРОФЕЕВ Александр | БУР - БУРЯТИЯ | смена 1 | 47A | |||
ОМАРОВ Казим | ДАГ - ДАГЕСТАН | смена 1 | 48A | |||
ДОНСКОЙ Константин | МО - МОСК.ОБЛ. | смена 1 | 45B | |||
ЛЕВИН Владимир | МО - МОСК.ОБЛ. | смена 1 | 46B | |||
МЕШКОВ Игорь | МО - МОСК.ОБЛ. | смена 1 | 47B | |||
ПЕТРИ Александр | МО - МОСК.ОБЛ. | смена 1 | 49B | |||
МАХНУТИН Паел | ПЕР - ПЕРМСК.КР. | смена 1 | 49A | |||
ТЕН Денис | ХБР - ХАБАРОВСК.КР. | смена 1 | 48B | |||
ROM - КЛ открытая группа мужчины | ||||||
КОЛПАКОВ Михаил | АСТ - АСТРАХАН.ОБЛ. | смена 1 | 34A | |||
СИМОНЕНКО Владислав | БЕЛ - БЕЛГОРОД.ОБЛ. | смена 1 | 35A | |||
МАРЗАЕВ Петр | БУР - БУРЯТИЯ | смена 1 | 36A | |||
ХУТАКОВ Сергей | БУР - БУРЯТИЯ | смена 1 | 37A | |||
АЛИЛОВ Алил | ДАГ - ДАГЕСТАН | смена 1 | 38A | |||
ГАМЗАТОВ Гаджимурад | ДАГ - ДАГЕСТАН | смена 1 | 39A | |||
ГУСЕЙНОВ Мухтар | ДАГ - ДАГЕСТАН | смена 1 | 40A | |||
МАГОМЕДБЕКОВ Ибрагим | ДАГ - ДАГЕСТАН | смена 1 | 41A | |||
МАГОМЕДОВ Магомед | ДАГ - ДАГЕСТАН | смена 1 | 42A | |||
БОЛОТОВ Дондок | ЗАБ - ЗАБАЙКАЛ.КР. | смена 1 | 34B | |||
СМИРНОВ Кирилл | ЗАБ - ЗАБАЙКАЛ.КР. | смена 1 | 35B | |||
ЦЫДЕНДОРЖИЕВ Бато | ЗАБ - ЗАБАЙКАЛ.КР. | смена 1 | 36B | |||
МАКЛАКОВ Александр | МО - МОСК.ОБЛ. | смена 1 | 43A | |||
ЧУВАШЕВ Алексей | МО - МОСК.ОБЛ. | смена 1 | 44A | |||
ЗЯПАЕВ Антон | СВЕ - СВЕРДЛ.ОБЛ. | смена 1 | 38B | |||
ПОПЛЕВИЧЕВ Андрей | СВЕ - СВЕРДЛ.ОБЛ. | смена 1 | 39B | |||
АБЛАКОВ Сергей | СМО - СМОЛЕНСК.ОБЛ. | смена 1 | 40B | |||
КЫРГЫС Чалым | ТЫВ - ТЫВА | смена 1 | 41B | |||
ОЧУР Руслан | ТЫВ - ТЫВА | смена 1 | 42B | |||
СЕДИП Аганак | ТЫВ - ТЫВА | смена 1 | 43B | |||
ТЮЛЮШ Владлен | ТЫВ - ТЫВА | смена 1 | 44B | |||
ГРИГОРЬЕВ Александр | ЯКУ - САХА | смена 1 | 37B | |||
ROW - КЛ открытая группа женщины | ||||||
ИВАНОВА Любовь | АСТ - АСТРАХАН.ОБЛ. | смена 1 | 27A | |||
ДАШИ Дольжина | БУР - БУРЯТИЯ | смена 1 | 28A | |||
БАСИРОВА Эльмира | ДАГ - ДАГЕСТАН | смена 1 | 29A | |||
МИРЗААЛИЕВА Барият | ДАГ - ДАГЕСТАН | смена 1 | 30A | |||
ЖАЛСАБОН Татьяна | ЗАБ - ЗАБАЙКАЛ.КР. | смена 1 | 27B | |||
ПАВЛОВА Анастасия | ИРК - ИРКУТСК.ОБЛ. | смена 1 | 33B | |||
БАРАНЦЕВА Светлана | КРД - КРАСНОДАР.КР. | смена 1 | 31A | |||
СИДОРЕНКО Маргарита | КРД - КРАСНОДАР.КР. | смена 1 | 32A | |||
КОСЯКОВА Александра | МО - МОСК.ОБЛ. | смена 1 | 31B | |||
РАШИТОВА Лилия | МО - МОСК.ОБЛ. | смена 1 | 32B | |||
МОНГУШ Айдасай | ТЫВ - ТЫВА | смена 1 | 28B | |||
ОНДАР Чечекмаа | ТЫВ - ТЫВА | смена 1 | 29B | |||
ТОЮНДУП Долаана | ТЫВ - ТЫВА | смена 1 | 30B | |||
ПРОНИЧКИНА Светлана | ЯРО - ЯРОСЛ.ОБЛ. | смена 1 | 33A | |||
WW1 - W1 женщины | ||||||
РАСПОПОВА Юлия | АСТ - АСТРАХАН.ОБЛ. | смена 2 | 34B | |||
КОНДРАТЬЕВА Екатерина | МО - МОСК.ОБЛ. | смена 2 | 34A | |||
КРУТОВА Елена | МО - МОСК.ОБЛ. | смена 2 | 35A | |||
ИЛЬИНА Анна | МСК - МОСКВА | смена 2 | 35B |