4th Bogor Open Archery Championship (PIALA PRESIDEN) 2022
4th Bogor Open Archery Championship (PIALA PRESIDEN) 2022
Perpani Kota Bogor - PARC (BOAC)
Bogor, Indonesia, 27 Jun - 3 Jul 2022
4th Bogor Open Archery Championship (PIALA PRESIDEN) 2022
Entries by Event
TargetRankNameSession
N1M  Nasional U9 Men
AKHTAR - AKHTAR ARCHERY CLUB
18C YAHYA KHARISMA ALKAUTSAR Nasional U9
ALBA - ALBA ARCHERY CLUB TULUNGAGUNG
17B HAMMAM Nasional U9
ANUGRAH - ANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUB
11B EDIKA ALBY FACHRY Nasional U9
10B FARZA KIANDRA MAULANA Nasional U9
12B GIRAS NAWA ARTGANTA Nasional U9
BAWOR - BAWOR BANYUMAS ARCHERY
9A KHALIL AJWA ANNURROHIM Nasional U9
7A MUHAMMAD IHSAN FADLI Nasional U9
8A MUHAMMAD PATRIOTIS HERDIAZTANT Nasional U9
6A OSAM SYABIL MUNTAZAR AINNUROHI Nasional U9
5A SULTAN AHMAD SHIDQI AL MUMTAZA Nasional U9
BCCAC - BCC ARCHERY CLUB
6C DZAKKA HANIF HABIBIE Nasional U9
9C FAIZAN SASTRA RAHARJA Nasional U9
8C GALENO RUBYAN ASHIA Nasional U9
5C MUHAMMAD FAUZAN SHIDDIQ KEAN Nasional U9
7C SAKA YUSUF RAHMADANI Nasional U9
BFA - BLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)
17A RAYYAN LAZARE QUATRIEME Nasional U9
16A ZAMIRU AKMAL ATHALLAH Nasional U9
DAD - DAD ARCHERY CLUB
6B ALTAIR MUHAMMAD KEANU Nasional U9
5B ARASH ADYUTA HASYIM Nasional U9
7B HAUZAN NAUFAL IRHAB Nasional U9
8B KEENAN GEZA KENOBI Nasional U9
9B NATAN ASLAM SUTANTO Nasional U9
DAL - DZUNNURAIN ARCHERY LUMAJANG
22B DZUNNURAIN ALMAIDANY KURNIAWAN Nasional U9
EAC - EXCELLENT ARCHERY CLUB
19B MUHAMMAD SALIM ABDILLAH Nasional U9
GAC - GRAGE ACHERY CIREBON/GAC
11C RIZKY ADAM ALIFANDRA Nasional U9
10C YUSUF AL AYUB Nasional U9
12C ZAFRAN ARKA PUTRA Nasional U9
LAHAT - PANAHMU LAHAT
18B AHMAD RIZKY Nasional U9
LPA - LEMBAH PALU ARCHERY
20A YUSUF Nasional U9
ORCHID - ORCHID ARCHERY
20B MUHAMMAD AZZAM ALHAAFIZH Nasional U9
PAC - PEDURENAN ARCHERY CLUB
15C FAZYLASH GAVIN ARRASYID Nasional U9
16C HAQYA BAZJUNI IBRAHIM Nasional U9
PAPATUA - PAPATUA
21B LEON SAMODRA PRAYOGO Nasional U9
PARC - PAJAJARAN ARCHERY CENTRE (P'A
14C ABYAN AFFAN AL BIRUNI Nasional U9
13C SULAIMAN QANUNI AL NAIR Nasional U9
PATC - PATC BANDUNG
22C MANGGALA MARCAPADA SUTANTO Nasional U9
PRAKARSA - PRAKASA ARCHERY CENTER
19C ZAKY NAUFAL FAKHRI Nasional U9
QAC - QEIFA ARCHERY CLUB
18A IBRAHIM GRANADA KUSUMA Nasional U9
RISH - RISH ARCHERY
11A ILYA MUSTAFA NAZIR Nasional U9
10A KEANDRA AL KHALIFI ZIKRI UMBAR Nasional U9
12A RAJENDRA ZIKRI UMBARA Nasional U9
SAHB - SAHB ARCHERY BANJARBARU
21A KANZUL ARSYI HAFIZ Nasional U9
SBA - SHINTABIMA ARCHERY
22A MUHAMMAD ALI IBRAHIM Nasional U9
TRIBUANA - TRIBUANA ARCHERY
13A MUHAMMAD FAREEL ARKA KHAIRON Nasional U9
14A MUHAMMAD TANGGUH BHIRAWAYUDHA Nasional U9
15A ROCHMANUR BAZLIAN PEKSOYANDU Nasional U9
TSAC - TSAC BATAM
21C SALMAN AL FARISI Nasional U9
VECTOR - VECTOR ARCHERY INDRAMAYU
19A ARKANA KYNAN SURYA Nasional U9
VIBES - BAREBOW VIBES ARCHERY SUKABUMI
13B ALVARONIZAM UWAIS DAMAR PANULU Nasional U9
14B MUHAMMAD FATHAN ALMAISA KHAIRI Nasional U9
VOX - VOX ARCHERY SCHOOL TASIKMALAYA
20C ALTAN HAQIM ABRORY Nasional U9
WACP - WIRABRAJA ARCHERY CLUB PADANG
15B IBNU ATHA SANI Nasional U9
16B MUHAMMAD ABIYAN AHLEN Nasional U9
N1W  Nasional U9 Women
BCCAC - BCC ARCHERY CLUB
35B MYHAYA ILMIANA NISA Nasional U9
BFA - BLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)
23B ALMAHYRA ADIFA AZZAHRA Nasional U9
25B JASMINE ZAAHIRAH ILMAN Nasional U9
24B KIRAN AVARIELLA AZZAHRA Nasional U9
27B MAHIRA SHABRIYA MUMTAZ Nasional U9
26B SITI ZAYNA ADZKIA Nasional U9
CIBINONG - CIBINONG ARCHERY CLUB
33C KHANZA AYUMI TAQIYYA Nasional U9
CILACAP - PERPANI CILACAP
32B SYAMILA QAYS CAROLIN Nasional U9
DAD - DAD ARCHERY CLUB
29A ALIYYAH NABILA ARTANTI Nasional U9
25A ANAN MARYAM WIDANINGGAR Nasional U9
24A ANNISA ASSYABIYA SHEVANTI Nasional U9
23A CERIA KARAMINA HUMAIRA ADHY Nasional U9
26A DAFIYA HALWA FARADISA Nasional U9
28A KALYANA MAHIRA PRABA NAWAWI Nasional U9
27A SALSABILA HASNA HAFIZAH Nasional U9
ELFAS - ELFAS SEMARANG
36C BIWAIS AREYANNA Nasional U9
FOCUS - FOCUS ARCHERY CENTER
32A KINANTI DIANDRA ARSYFA Nasional U9
GAC - GRAGE ACHERY CIREBON/GAC
34B KHAYLA DZAHIN SYARAFANA Nasional U9
JAC - JAKARTA ARCHERY CLUB
30B RAEESA NABILA Nasional U9
KABSMI - PERPANI KAB. SUKABUMI
31C NOUNA DEVIONA VIENDRA Nasional U9
KPD - KELUARGA PANAHAN DEPOK
31B FOURTHIN FATIMATUL IZZA Nasional U9
MOTIONX - MOTION X ARCHERY CLUB
33A NAURA ANINDYA AFNIE Nasional U9
ORCHID - ORCHID ARCHERY
29C AZZAHRA PUTRI ADRIANTI Nasional U9
28C FADYA AZZAHRA FAHMI Nasional U9
PAC - PEDURENAN ARCHERY CLUB
29B ALMA DAMIA SHOLIHAH Nasional U9
28B SHAUMIE AQILA ANDRIYAN Nasional U9
PAPATUA - PAPATUA
33B ARA ALIVIA KHRISTANTO Nasional U9
PARC - PAJAJARAN ARCHERY CENTRE (P'A
23C DINI ALVIRA KURNIAWAN Nasional U9
24C DIVIA AZALIA LAHAY Nasional U9
25C SUNDARI AYU GEMILANG Nasional U9
PAZ1 - PERTAMINA ARCHERY ZONA 1 (PAZ
36A DIAH AYU ANINDITHA Nasional U9
PONTIANAK - PONTIANAK ARCHIERY CLUB (PAC)
32C KIRA AQILA PUTRI Nasional U9
PRAKARSA - PRAKASA ARCHERY CENTER
35A NADINE AYU LUTFIA WARDHANI Nasional U9
QAC - QEIFA ARCHERY CLUB
34C SALSABILA ARDHIA KUSUMA Nasional U9
RRAC - RR ARCHERY CLUB
31A AZIMA ALMEIRA YUKIE Nasional U9
30A SITI SHABRINA HAMZAH Nasional U9
SACH - SACH ARCHERY
27C FREDELINA DHU BATRISYA Nasional U9
26C SYAKIRA BILQIS FAJRIYATI Nasional U9
SALAM - SALAM ARCHERY BOGOR
30C ALLESIA SOPHIE RAMADHANANDANA Nasional U9
SKENSA - SKENSA ARCHERY CLUB
36B PUTRI CALLYSTA APRILIA HASIM Nasional U9
TACC - TAC CIREBON
35C NAFLA SYAKIRA AZ-ZAHRA Nasional U9
TIAR - TIAR(TOLE ISKANDAR ARCHERY RAW
34A RIZKIA AGNIARACHMAH Nasional U9
N2M  Nasional U12 Men
3BEST - 3 BEST ARCHERY CIREBON CLUB
35C HUSNI ABDILLAH Nasional U12
ACP - ARCHERY CLUB POSO
34B IBNU Z SAMUDIN Nasional U12
AKHTAR - AKHTAR ARCHERY CLUB
32B AHMAD ABDURAHMAN ARIF Nasional U12
ALBA - ALBA ARCHERY CLUB TULUNGAGUNG
31A HAMMAM Nasional U12
ALIRSYAD - SD AL IRSYAD 01
32A SULTAN AHMAD SHIDQI AL MUMTAZA Nasional U12
ANUGRAH - ANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUB
21C DZAKI INSAN KAMIL Nasional U12
20C FERDI RAZQA RADITYA Nasional U12
ARAC - AR RIYADH ARCHERY CLUB
22A ARIEF FAUZAN WIJI PANGESTU Nasional U12
21A MUHAMMAD BAIQUNI ATTILA ADAM Nasional U12
20A MUHAMMAD FARRAS HABBAS AL FAIZ Nasional U12
ARCERIS - ARCHERIES CLUB
30A KEVIN YAHYA KURNIAWAN Nasional U12
29A RAFASYA ANUGERAH RAMADHAN Nasional U12
BAWOR - BAWOR BANYUMAS ARCHERY
35B MUHAMMAD AGUNG ABDULQUDDUS Nasional U12
BCCAC - BCC ARCHERY CLUB
31C ABDUL AZIZ SHOLAHUDDIN Nasional U12
BFA - BLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)
8B BASKORO SIDIK WASKITA Nasional U12
4B FADHIL ZHAFRAN SETIAWAN Nasional U12
7B FAREEZHA RAZHAEL ZHAFRAN Nasional U12
6B LUTHFI HASAN SETIAHADI Nasional U12
3B MALIK JABBAR PUTRA Nasional U12
5B RAQUIB RAFAY MAHBEER Nasional U12
CAC - CIMAHI ARCHERY CENTRE
28C NOVAN ANDHIKA NABABAN Nasional U12
29C REYGA PARAHITA ALLENDRA Nasional U12
DAD - DAD ARCHERY CLUB
12C FAEYZA RAZIN NABIEL Nasional U12
9C KENZIE RAFA NUSANTARA Nasional U12
11C LABIQ KAWIANDRA ALTAIR Nasional U12
10C M. NAUFAL FADHIL MAHFUZH Nasional U12
8C MUHAMMAD FATIH AL BANNA Nasional U12
DAL - DZUNNURAIN ARCHERY LUMAJANG
3A DZAKI PERDANA AMANULLAH Nasional U12
7A FAVIAN EZRA APRISA Nasional U12
8A RACHLIL MARTALIKA NUGROHO Nasional U12
4A RAYI LANDUNG PANGESTU PRIYASID Nasional U12
6A RAYYAN RAFA IBRAHIM HERMAWAN Nasional U12
5A VINO NAUFAL AZMIDAFA Nasional U12
DOMPU - DOMPU ARCHERY NTB
30B MUHAMMAD FAQIH MUQADDAM Nasional U12
29B MUHAMMAD SAAJED Nasional U12
EAST - EAST ARCHERY
23C ARYO NALA SEMBODO Nasional U12
22C FAUZAN ADI PRANOTO Nasional U12
ELFAS - ELFAS SEMARANG
37B NAYAKA AZKA WIDYATNO Nasional U12
FATH - FATH ARCHERY JAKARTA
36B NOAH ZAKARIA NAUMAN Nasional U12
FOCUS - FOCUS ARCHERY CENTER
27B ENDRA FAIZ ATHALLAH Nasional U12
28B MUHAMMAD AZZAM GHAIZAN Nasional U12
GAC - GRAGE ACHERY CIREBON/GAC
15C AKMAL RAFIF SYAZANI Nasional U12
16C AYMAN FIRMANSYAH Nasional U12
13C MUHAMMAD AYYASH AZHURY Nasional U12
14C WILDAN NAUFA FARRAS Nasional U12
JAC - JAKARTA ARCHERY CLUB
36A DANU AHZA MANGGALA Nasional U12
JIC - JIC ARCHERY CLUB
37A FAEYZA ARY PRATAMA Nasional U12
KABBDG - PERPANI KAB. BANDUNG
11B ALEXA RAFAEL MUHAMMAD Nasional U12
10B MUHAMMAD FADHIL WIRAKUSUMA Nasional U12
9B MUHAMMAD FAUZI TAMAM RUDIANSYA Nasional U12
12B NARARENDRA ARYA NAGIMI Nasional U12
KBBT - KOMPAK BRO BELITUNG TIMUR
34A EZRANO ANLINDRA ASOKA Nasional U12
KPM - KPM KOTA DEPOK ARCHERY
24A AHMAD FAIZI Nasional U12
23A MORENO HANDARU FADI Nasional U12
KRIDO - KRIDO BUSORO
23B MUHAMMAD RAFIE WINARNO Nasional U12
24B MUHAMMAD ZAKI HIDAYATULLAH Nasional U12
KUJANG - KUJANG ARCHERY CLUB
33C AUFA YASSAR DIYAULHAQ Nasional U12
LAHAT - PANAHMU LAHAT
30C AHMAD ELANG Nasional U12
MASTER - MASTER ARCHERY CLUB SUKABUMI
17C AL GIZA MUHAMMAD PRINSIPAN Nasional U12
18C M.RAYHATULJANNAH Nasional U12
19C MOHAMMAD BAHRAN RIVALDA Nasional U12
MATA - MATA ELANG ARCHERY
36C GOZIAN ALFATIH ATQIYA Nasional U12
MUSLIM - MUSLIM ARCHERY SCHOOL
33A M ALFI ATHALLAH Nasional U12
ORCHID - ORCHID ARCHERY
15B AHMAD FAWZAN AL RASYID Nasional U12
14B AHMAD RAIHAN SALAM Nasional U12
13B HAFIZ TSABAT UBADAH Nasional U12
16B MUH. FAYYADH AL-QAIS. YS Nasional U12
PAC - PEDURENAN ARCHERY CLUB
15A AFLAH RAMADHAN RICKY Nasional U12
14A ALLIFFURRAHMAN IBRAHIM MOKOGIN Nasional U12
13A FATHIR MUHAMMAD RICKY Nasional U12
16A MUHAMMAD FATIH AL HASAN Nasional U12
PAPATUA - PAPATUA
37C LEON SAMODRA PRAYOGO Nasional U12
PATC - PATC BANDUNG
38C MUHAMMAD FAQIH Nasional U12
PRAKARSA - PRAKASA ARCHERY CENTER
9A ABIMANYU CHANDRA PRATAMA A. R Nasional U12
12A GYANESHWAR PUTRA AJGA PRAYITNO Nasional U12
10A MUHAMMAD FARHAN JAUHARI Nasional U12
11A RAIS ARKAN SIREGAR Nasional U12
QAC - QEIFA ARCHERY CLUB
39B RIO ABDILLAH ARDANA Nasional U12
QAS - QURRATU'AIN ARCHERY TEAM (QAS)
31B MUH.AMAR MUBARAK Nasional U12
RISH - RISH ARCHERY
3C AKHDAR FAWWAZ KAUTSAR Nasional U12
6C AKMAL ABDUL MALIK Nasional U12
7C MUHAMMAD ZAID MUMTAZ Nasional U12
4C NAYAKA NABIL HIDAYAT Nasional U12
5C RASHYA NAUFAL ALFARIZQI Nasional U12
RRAC - RR ARCHERY CLUB
26B DEDE YUSUP SUPARNO Nasional U12
25B NUGI FAISHAL NUGRAHA Nasional U12
SABIQ - SABIQ ARCHERY CLUB
25C MUHAMMAD RAFFA AL GHIFARY Nasional U12
24C NARIENDRA HAIDAR ALI Nasional U12
SACH - SACH ARCHERY
22B BAYU ARGO WIBOWO Nasional U12
21B DRYAN ARDHANI DIKARA Nasional U12
20B RAKKI GIBRAN PRASETYO Nasional U12
SAG - SALMAN ARCHERY GORONTALO
18A MOH. NAFIL AL'ABQORY JUSUF Nasional U12
19A MUHAMMAD GHIFFARY ALFAREZKI DK Nasional U12
17A MUHAMMAD ZULFIKAR JASSIN Nasional U12
SAHB - SAHB ARCHERY BANJARBARU
26A FATHIYA PRABA WISTARA Nasional U12
25A KHARRIS FABIAN RENATO Nasional U12
SALAM - SALAM ARCHERY BOGOR
19B DELMORA FAEZYA PRAYATA Nasional U12
18B ENCIK RASHA ATHAILLAH IRLAN Nasional U12
17B RAFAEL IVAN MARVIN Nasional U12
SEGAR - SEGAR ARCHERY
38A SYAHRAFA RAMADHAN Nasional U12
SURYA - SURYANEGARA ARCHERI (PEMDES PA
39A DZAKY KHAERUL ANWAR Nasional U12
TACC - TAC CIREBON
33B SYAHRU AZZAM SUHAEDY Nasional U12
TAP - TANJUNG ARCHERY PLUS
35A AUREY KENAZ KHALFANI Nasional U12
TAUHID - TAUHID ARCHERY CLUB
27C DANISH AL-FAKHRI Nasional U12
26C SYAMS AL-KAUTSAR SIREGAR Nasional U12
TSAC - TSAC BATAM
27A HILMIY RAAFI SHIDDIQ Nasional U12
28A SALMAN AL FARISI Nasional U12
VECTOR - VECTOR ARCHERY INDRAMAYU
34C MUHAMAD ELNINO PRATAMA Nasional U12
VIJAS - VIJAS ARCHERY CLUB
38B RAZZAN NAUFAL AZHAR Nasional U12
N2W  Nasional U12 Women
3BEST - 3 BEST ARCHERY CIREBON CLUB
90A SARAH OKTAVIA NURAINI Nasional U12
AKHTAR - AKHTAR ARCHERY CLUB
85C KINEISHA ATHALIFA RAMADANI Nasional U12
ANUGRAH - ANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUB
72B AQILAH SHOFWAH AZZAHRA Nasional U12
73B IFFAH KHAIRUNNISA Nasional U12
71B SHANUM AZZAHRA HADI Nasional U12
ARAC - AR RIYADH ARCHERY CLUB
69C ALANA KAMILA PUTRI WIJATMOKO Nasional U12
67C ASHYFA PUTRI ANGRAENI Nasional U12
66C AURORA SAFINATU ZUHRI Nasional U12
68C MIKAYLA KIANDRA SATYA Nasional U12
ARCERIS - ARCHERIES CLUB
75C NADINE IMTIYAZ Nasional U12
76C NADZIRAH ARIFATI ZAHRA Nasional U12
ASCI - ASCI SPORT CLUB
87C QIYANA AYUDIYA THAHIR Nasional U12
BAC - BOGOR ARCHERY CLUB
91A NURLATIFA MUBARIKA Nasional U12
BFA - BLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)
58B GHINA MAWADDAH ROHIMAH Nasional U12
59B NAZHWA ALMAHYRA PUTRI Nasional U12
61B SAFA AULIA FIRJATULLAH Nasional U12
60B SHAZIA JAZZMINE ALFATHUNISSA Nasional U12
57B SHOFIYAH MEITA PUTRI RAFLI Nasional U12
62B SITI ZAYNA ADZKIA Nasional U12
BUMIAYU - BUMIAYU ARCHERY CLUB
87B AZZAHRA LUH NATHA YUGANTA Nasional U12
CAC - CIMAHI ARCHERY CENTRE
82C DALVIA MOZA KHOLILAH Nasional U12
CIBINONG - CIBINONG ARCHERY CLUB
83B LOVIKA WILAJENG KAWAIBA Nasional U12
DAD - DAD ARCHERY CLUB
54A ALMASITA NAIRA Nasional U12
55A AZARINE DYANDRA ANDITA Nasional U12
62A DAFIYA HALWA FARADISA Nasional U12
57A DIRA HULLIYYA FARADISA Nasional U12
60A FIRZANA BRILLIANTI PUTRIADJI Nasional U12
53A HANAKO ALMIRA WIJAYA Nasional U12
56A HUMAYRA AMARYLLIS JUNIAR Nasional U12
61A KHADIJAH CARINA ARDHANARESWARI Nasional U12
59A KINARA KHAULATUNISA NAWAWI Nasional U12
52A MIVAIRA ATHAYA RAKHEIVA Nasional U12
51A NABILAH MUSFIRAH AZMI Nasional U12
63A NADIAH ZAHRAA Nasional U12
58A VALLENCIA AZZAHRA ARIWIBOWO Nasional U12
DAL - DZUNNURAIN ARCHERY LUMAJANG
70A CARISSA SYAHQUITA Nasional U12
69A RAHADATUL AISYI KURNIAWAN Nasional U12
68A SHOFWATUL JINAN Nasional U12
DOMPU - DOMPU ARCHERY NTB
74A SESILIA ROSA SINENSIS HI Nasional U12
75A ST MARYA AISYAHKIRA Nasional U12
EAC - EXCELLENT ARCHERY CLUB
81C ASHIMAH SHOFIYYAH SUMPENO Nasional U12
EAST - EAST ARCHERY
72A AQEELA RASAFAH RIDITA Nasional U12
71A NAURA NADHIFA AKHYAR Nasional U12
73A ZARA NADIA AKHYAR Nasional U12
ELFAS - ELFAS SEMARANG
77C NAFEEZA WIDYA RAMANIA Nasional U12
78C SHAFIRA NURIN NAJWA Nasional U12
FASTHS - FAST HARBERS SITUBONDO
85A MELODIARA VIDYA FIRAAZI PUTRI Nasional U12
FATH - FATH ARCHERY JAKARTA
74B AISYAH RAIHANA JANNATUL KHAYAL Nasional U12
75B ANDRINA IMTIYAZ ULA MAULANA Nasional U12
GAC - GRAGE ACHERY CIREBON/GAC
64C DEANDRA HASNA SAKHI Nasional U12
62C KHANSA MAHIRA AL AYUB Nasional U12
63C NAILAH SHAFIYYAH RAHMAN Nasional U12
65C NAZHWA AYUMA PUTRI Nasional U12
INDIV3 - PERORANGAN
82B FAIHA FAKHRUNISA PUTRI MAULANA Nasional U12
JAC - JAKARTA ARCHERY CLUB
58C ILONA SHABIRA FARRAS Nasional U12
60C RANIA AJWA FAUZAN Nasional U12
57C SAIQA SHASMIRA ZAINUR Nasional U12
59C SYAREFFA ASHALINA SEPTIAN Nasional U12
61C TSABITA IZZATI JAUZA Nasional U12
JAMBI - PERPANI KOTA JAMBI
88A AISYAH AZZAHRA Nasional U12
KPM - KPM KOTA DEPOK ARCHERY
79C ANNISA NANDA DEVI Nasional U12
89B KARIMA SYIFA YASMIN Nasional U12
80C RAISYA AULIA UMAR Nasional U12
KRIDO - KRIDO BUSORO
81B FIRLANA SUCI FATMAWATI Nasional U12
KUJANG - KUJANG ARCHERY CLUB
76B BINAR AZYAN ALILLAH Nasional U12
77B FAKHIRA SALWA NABILA Nasional U12
LAWANG - LAWANG ARCHERY CLUB
86B ALISHA KINANTI PARASCANTIQUE Nasional U12
LPA - LEMBAH PALU ARCHERY
89A AMIRAH NASYIAH AFIQAH UMAR Nasional U12
MASTER - MASTER ARCHERY CLUB SUKABUMI
68B FAEZYA AZKIYA GHAISANI Nasional U12
69B KHANZA HAWA Nasional U12
70B NAJMA BATRISYIA FADHILAH Nasional U12
67B SASABILA SYAKIEB Nasional U12
ORCHID - ORCHID ARCHERY
52B A. ALZENA FATISHA RIFAYA Nasional U12
54B ALISHA SOFIA KHAIRUNNISA Nasional U12
51B HAFIZAH AQILA PUTRI Nasional U12
55B HUSNUL KHATIMAH Nasional U12
53B RAISYAH AZKADINA MAHARANI Nasional U12
56B RANIA PUTRI AZZAHRA Nasional U12
PAC - PEDURENAN ARCHERY CLUB
77A AQILA SHABIRA SHAKI Nasional U12
76A ZAARA ZYVAA AZIZA Nasional U12
PARC - PAJAJARAN ARCHERY CENTRE (P'A
56C DIVIA AZALIA LAHAY Nasional U12
54C GENDIS LUNA RAMADHANI Nasional U12
52C KESA MALERISCHA OKTAVIA AURUM Nasional U12
55C NAHDA RAIHANA PUTRI DEWANTO Nasional U12
51C REIKO CHOIRUNISA PUTRI Nasional U12
53C SUNDARI AYU GEMILANG Nasional U12
PAZ1 - PERTAMINA ARCHERY ZONA 1 (PAZ
88C DIAH AYU ANINDITHA Nasional U12
91B GENDHIS DWI PUTRI ABDI Nasional U12
90B MEIDIANA PUTRI UTAMI Nasional U12
PRAKARSA - PRAKASA ARCHERY CENTER
64B ALMIRA PUTRI TUNGGADEWI Nasional U12
66B SALMAA NAFEEZA AYU SUJAYADI Nasional U12
65B VANIA LOVELYN VALENTINE Nasional U12
63B ZASKIA MESSIANA KHAIRANI MEYDI Nasional U12
PWK - PERPANI PURWAKARTA
87A CHALIZTHA PUTRI Nasional U12
QAS - QURRATU'AIN ARCHERY TEAM (QAS)
83A KAYLILA NAFISHA RZ Nasional U12
RISH - RISH ARCHERY
81A AMEMAYU HAYUNING PARAMARZA Nasional U12
80A SYMPHONY NUALACHINTA YUZDIPUTE Nasional U12
RRAC - RR ARCHERY CLUB
79A ALVENIA SASHAKIRANA HARDYAN Nasional U12
78A QUEENZA TSABITHA HUMAYRA Nasional U12
SABIQ - SABIQ ARCHERY CLUB
86A EVELYN NOELLE DIAKEN WIDODO Nasional U12
SAC - SILIWANGI ARCHERY CLUB
74C KANIA RADINA RAMADHANI Nasional U12
73C NADYA NURAZIZAH EFFENDI Nasional U12
SACH - SACH ARCHERY
82A AZZUHRATUJANNAH PUTRI SETYANTI Nasional U12
SALAM - SALAM ARCHERY BOGOR
71C ARUNA SACHI KANAYA Nasional U12
70C KHANSA RANIAH FIKRIANSYAH Nasional U12
72C NAEFA ANEZKA IZZATI PUTRI Nasional U12
SAN - SAN ARCHERY
84A ALICIA MEIVINA Nasional U12
SBA - SHINTABIMA ARCHERY
66A ALEXANDRIA SRIVENYA ERWINKA Nasional U12
65A ANDROMEDHA ALULA RIFKI Nasional U12
64A FATHIMAH NUR AINI Nasional U12
67A RIFAYA AZKANIA AZURA Nasional U12
SIGNIS - SIGNIS ARCHERY
89C KAISAH SALSABIILA HANIFAH SIGN Nasional U12
THAI - THAILAND ARCHERY
79B MS. NICHABA SRIYAPAI Nasional U12
78B MS. SUTHITA PHOPRASRA Nasional U12
THEHUB - THE HUB ARCHERY CIBUBUR
86C MUTIARA KINANTI Nasional U12
TIAR - TIAR(TOLE ISKANDAR ARCHERY RAW
80B KHALISA PUTRI Nasional U12
UAI - URBAN ARCHERY INDONESIA (UAI)
88B NICOLE CAREENA REEVES Nasional U12
VECTOR - VECTOR ARCHERY INDRAMAYU
83C DWI SEPTIA Nasional U12
VOX - VOX ARCHERY SCHOOL TASIKMALAYA
84B DIVYA JAZA NOR AUFA Nasional U12
WACP - WIRABRAJA ARCHERY CLUB PADANG
84C QUINA MUTIARA ASHIA Nasional U12
XPERT - X-PERT ARCHERY CLUB
85B SHAKIRA VANEZYA Nasional U12
N3M  Nasional U15 Men
AIAB - AL ISTIQOMAH ARCHERY BANJARBAR
37A M. FAARIS F. BARA AL. BANJARY Nasional U15
AKHTAR - AKHTAR ARCHERY CLUB
32A AZMI HAIL Nasional U15
36B M KEMAL YAHYA Nasional U15
ANUGRAH - ANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUB
31C CAESAR ALVARO PASA ATMELNABA Nasional U15
ARCERIS - ARCHERIES CLUB
35A BROWO PRAWIRO NEGORO Nasional U15
ATHOILLAH - ATHOILLAH ARCHERY
31B AL-FAHRI PRATAMA Nasional U15
BAC - BOGOR ARCHERY CLUB
30A ILHAM SYARIF RAHMATULLAH Nasional U15
BFA - BLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)
5B EIJAZ SHAQUILLE AVANINDRA Nasional U15
6B GUSTAV LEONARD DAVEANANDSYA AL Nasional U15
4B ILYAS IBRAHIM Nasional U15
8B MUHAMMAD RAFIE RACHMAN Nasional U15
7B ZULFIKAR HAWARI Nasional U15
BUMIAYU - BUMIAYU ARCHERY CLUB
37C FARDEEN ARSEL BAIDHAWI Nasional U15
CIBINONG - CIBINONG ARCHERY CLUB
33C ADYATMA KAUTSAR MAHAMERU Nasional U15
CIMANDIRI - CIMAHI MANDIRI ARCHERY
28B M. IRSAN RAJIB AZ- ZUKHRUF Nasional U15
DAD - DAD ARCHERY CLUB
5A AISYROFI RAHMAN TSABAAT SYAM Nasional U15
10A IRSYAD ARYASATYA NUGROHO Nasional U15
7A MIRZA ZAIDAN FERNANDA Nasional U15
6A MUHAMMAD FATHI SYAQIEB Nasional U15
9A MUSTAFA KAMAL AN NUR Nasional U15
8A NEIL ALFATH SETYAWAN Nasional U15
4A RM ICHSAN ALFACHROZI Nasional U15
DAL - DZUNNURAIN ARCHERY LUMAJANG
15C KURNIA RAMADHANNY TRIBUANA PUT Nasional U15
17C MUHAMAD RISQI EFENDY Nasional U15
16C PAMUJI SARWO HUTOMO PRIYASIDHA Nasional U15
DOP - DOP
30C MUHAMMAD FAUZY NUR FAIRUZ Nasional U15
EAC - EXCELLENT ARCHERY CLUB
33A FATHIR RIZQI MAYAKFI UTORO Nasional U15
ELFAS - ELFAS SEMARANG
23B DIMAS RAMADHAN KAKA FIRDAUS Nasional U15
22B NAYAKA AZKA WIDYATNO Nasional U15
GAC - GRAGE ACHERY CIREBON/GAC
7C AIDHIL FATHAN ATHARY Nasional U15
4C AKMAL RAFIF SYAZANI Nasional U15
6C MOHAMMAD FADHEL RAMADHAN SUGIH Nasional U15
5C REVAND QIZAR ABIEZKA Nasional U15
INDIV2 - INDIVIDU
29C MUHAMMAD ADHITYA RAHMANDIKA Nasional U15
JAC - JAKARTA ARCHERY CLUB
26B FAUSTADIO ORLEN FARRAS Nasional U15
27B I GDE AGASTYA DEVDAN Nasional U15
KABBDG - PERPANI KAB. BANDUNG
32B M.FAISAL RAMADAN PAMUNGKAS Nasional U15
KABLAHAT - PERPANI KAB. LAHAT
34C RASYA DZAKY FAHLUPI Nasional U15
KBBT - KOMPAK BRO BELITUNG TIMUR
10C ALBY FAIRUZ RAMADHAN Nasional U15
8C DANIEL ANLINDRA KENANGA Nasional U15
11C DESTA KELVIANTO Nasional U15
9C FERDINAND PRATAMA Nasional U15
KPM - KPM KOTA DEPOK ARCHERY
10B AFFAN MAZHHAR MULYANA Nasional U15
12B ATHAR ABDUL AZIZ Nasional U15
11B KEVIN FAWWAZ ADNIL Nasional U15
9B VALENT SATRIA ADI W Nasional U15
KRIDO - KRIDO BUSORO
20A MUHAMMAD ZAKI HIDAYATULLAH Nasional U15
18A VINCENCIUS SUKMA WIDA DIRGANTA Nasional U15
19A YASA DEFORTOLIO SERTIFIAN Nasional U15
LAHAT - PANAHMU LAHAT
31A SATRIA Nasional U15
MIMIKA - PERPANI MIMIKA PAPUA
24A RASYA Nasional U15
25A RHAGIB FATHUR ALFATH Nasional U15
ORCHID - ORCHID ARCHERY
25C AHMAD FAWZAN AL RASYID Nasional U15
26C MUHAMMAD DAFFA FAUZAN Nasional U15
PARC - PAJAJARAN ARCHERY CENTRE (P'A
32C MUHAMMAD REHAN FATIH SUHENDRA Nasional U15
PATC - PATC BANDUNG
30B LIGAR GUMILANG SUTANTO Nasional U15
PATRIOT - PATRIOT ARCHERY
19B IZYAN SATRIA NUGROHO Nasional U15
20B KAYSAN NAUFAL RABBANI Nasional U15
21B KYRAN ZUHDI WIDHYADANA Nasional U15
PRAKARSA - PRAKASA ARCHERY CENTER
12C AKMAL TAUFIQQURAHMAN Nasional U15
14C GYANESHWAR PUTRA AJGA PRAYITNO Nasional U15
13C MUHAMMAD FARHAN JAUHARI Nasional U15
PWK - PERPANI PURWAKARTA
22A ABDUL GHANI RIZQI SATOSHI Nasional U15
21A FARIZ AHMAD YASSIN Nasional U15
23A MUHAMMAD ALFARIZI RAMADHAN Nasional U15
RISH - RISH ARCHERY
17A ALDEN WAJDIRAISSA YUZDIPUTERA Nasional U15
15A ANANDA PRABUNAJWAN UMARAN Nasional U15
16A AZZAMY SYAUQI KAUTSAR Nasional U15
RRAC - RR ARCHERY CLUB
17B MOHAMMAD ASYQAR RISQ Nasional U15
18B MUHAMMAD HABIBI Nasional U15
16B ZHAFRAN NASHR ALQAWI Nasional U15
SABIQ - SABIQ ARCHERY CLUB
22C BILAL RIZKI FADIRRAHMAN Nasional U15
21C MUHAMMAD AZKA NANDITAMA Nasional U15
SAC - SILIWANGI ARCHERY CLUB
35C MOCHAMAD YUSUF MAULANA ANNAYYA Nasional U15
SACH - SACH ARCHERY
20C ADHIAZKA MAULANA HAQQI Nasional U15
19C MUHAMMAD ANAS A'LAUDDIN Nasional U15
18C ZENOPATTI PRYA MAHESWARA Nasional U15
SAG - SALMAN ARCHERY GORONTALO
29B MUH FAJRI DWI PUTRA Nasional U15
SAHB - SAHB ARCHERY BANJARBARU
36C KENZIE HAIDAR AHZA Nasional U15
SAN - SAN ARCHERY
34A RAIHANKA HAIDAR PUTRANTA Nasional U15
SIGNIS - SIGNIS ARCHERY
11A BARRA ZABRAN KHANUGARA Nasional U15
12A DAANISH ASHRAF WISNU Nasional U15
13A JOSHUA BENEDICT TAN Nasional U15
14A REINER PANDUKO MALANO Nasional U15
SMB - SMB ARCHERY
14B MUHAMMAD SIDDIK Nasional U15
13B RAVA AULIA MUTHALIB Nasional U15
35B RIFAN BIMA SETYA Nasional U15
15B YOGA ARTA IRAWAN Nasional U15
SURYA - SURYANEGARA ARCHERI (PEMDES PA
28A HAFIIZH FAQIH AESAR Nasional U15
29A MUHAMMAD KEVIN FATURROHMAN Nasional U15
TACC - TAC CIREBON
36A MUHAMMAD ALDRICH TAQDIM Nasional U15
THEHUB - THE HUB ARCHERY CIBUBUR
33B HAMMAM SATRIATAMA Nasional U15
VIJAS - VIJAS ARCHERY CLUB
24B ADITYA WAHYU DWIKI RACHMANSYAH Nasional U15
25B ZAYYAN RABBANI ALHAQQI Nasional U15
VOX - VOX ARCHERY SCHOOL TASIKMALAYA
27C CIKAL GALUH MATANDANG Nasional U15
28C MUHAMAD RASYA SETIAWAN Nasional U15
WACP - WIRABRAJA ARCHERY CLUB PADANG
23C KHAIRUL NAUFAL AKMAL Nasional U15
24C KHALID HASHYM WICAKSONO Nasional U15
WIRADIKA - WIRADHIKA ARCHERY CLUB
27A BILAL PUTRA PRADIKA Nasional U15
26A MOCHAMAD LATHIIF OCTRILANO Nasional U15
XPERT - X-PERT ARCHERY CLUB
34B MUHAMMAD DAFFA MAULANA Nasional U15
N3W  Nasional U15 Women
AKHTAR - AKHTAR ARCHERY CLUB
74A FATHIYAH NAAILA HASNA Nasional U15
73A M. KEMAL YAHYA Nasional U15
75A SYIFA BINTANG EDISON Nasional U15
ANUGRAH - ANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUB
84B AQILA RAISA PUAR Nasional U15
ARCERIS - ARCHERIES CLUB
74C DZURA ALAIKA YUNAN Nasional U15
73C KEYLA ADELINE KURNIAWAN Nasional U15
ASCI - ASCI SPORT CLUB
85C SALMAA ATHALLAH PUTRI MAULANA Nasional U15
BAC - BOGOR ARCHERY CLUB
80A NAIRA KARIMA AZWIN Nasional U15
81A NURLATIFA MUBARIKA Nasional U15
BACS - BANDUNG ARCHERY CLUB & SCHOOL
83A AIKO ZAHRA HAMIDA Nasional U15
BAWOR - BAWOR BANYUMAS ARCHERY
62A AISYAH MOEZHA Nasional U15
61A ALIIFAH CAHYANING RAMADHANI Nasional U15
64A DHEANA FARA TALITA ZENDHY Nasional U15
65A DHEANA FARA TALITA ZENDHY Nasional U15
63A JOVITA AMELIANA DANISWARA Nasional U15
BCCAC - BCC ARCHERY CLUB
80B HIRA DIWYACITTA HEROESTYASA Nasional U15
BFA - BLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)
51C ADINDA KINARIAN MANIKADEWI Nasional U15
56C AILSA RAYHANA Nasional U15
57C AYESHA DANISH Nasional U15
55C ELKA DAYYINAH SYA'BANNY Nasional U15
54C NAIFAH AZKANISA BRAINA Nasional U15
52C SHABRINA HANUN AZMI Nasional U15
53C SHAKILA FAYYAZA ILMAN Nasional U15
BUMIAYU - BUMIAYU ARCHERY CLUB
87A TSABITAH AZZAH ALIZA Nasional U15
CAC - CIMAHI ARCHERY CENTRE
89C BILQIS NUR HAISY Nasional U15
CIMANDIRI - CIMAHI MANDIRI ARCHERY
75C AISYAH HAFIDZAH Nasional U15
76C AIYLA NADHIFAH SAKHI Nasional U15
DAD - DAD ARCHERY CLUB
57B AGNIA FATIMAH N.R Nasional U15
53B ALKATLA ROWINKA Nasional U15
62B ANINDYA CHAYRIYA NUGROHO Nasional U15
61B ATTAYA HASNA AMIRAH KHAIRUNNIS Nasional U15
59B AZARINE DYANDRA ANDITA Nasional U15
58B FAHIRA SAKILA Nasional U15
56B KEISHA NAFEEZA ZETA DHARMAWAN Nasional U15
52B KHANSA CETTA ABIDAH Nasional U15
63B MALÌKA KAMALIA PUTRI Nasional U15
64B MARITZA FATHINA SYAZWANA Nasional U15
51B NADIAH ZAHRAA Nasional U15
60B NANCY ILMI KHAIRUNNISA Nasional U15
55B NASYA BINTANG ATIFA Nasional U15
54B SHAYLANISSA ANANDA MENTARI Nasional U15
DAL - DZUNNURAIN ARCHERY LUMAJANG
89A CARVITA UTARI DYAH KUSUMAWARDA Nasional U15
65B SYARIFAH AINI Nasional U15
DOMPU - DOMPU ARCHERY NTB
71A NAELA SAFIRA Nasional U15
72A SESILIA ROSA SINENSIS HI Nasional U15
70A SYARIFAH AISYAH Nasional U15
ELFAS - ELFAS SEMARANG
76B NAFEEZA WIDYA RAMANIA Nasional U15
77B NAILAH SEKAR RAINANINGSIH Nasional U15
GAC - GRAGE ACHERY CIREBON/GAC
90A AURELIA CAGALLI RPM Nasional U15
JAC - JAKARTA ARCHERY CLUB
87B VALERIE HOPE FERDINAND Nasional U15
JAMBI - PERPANI KOTA JAMBI
81B ANNISA DINDA SARI Nasional U15
KABBDG - PERPANI KAB. BANDUNG
67A AURA AMRAH ADESTIA Nasional U15
68A HASNA ALIFAH RAMADHANI Nasional U15
69A RATU CHENIET MIRAYANTI Nasional U15
66A TSANIYAH HASNA Nasional U15
KBBT - KOMPAK BRO BELITUNG TIMUR
78C GIOTA VERONICA GHELSYANI Nasional U15
77C VENISIA NOVARIANTY Nasional U15
KOTABARU - PERPANI KAB. KOTABARU
89B AZIZAH Nasional U15
KPM - KPM KOTA DEPOK ARCHERY
88B KEYSHA KAILAH KHAIRUNNISA Nasional U15
KRIDO - KRIDO BUSORO
69C ALIYYA DANASTRI ADI NUGROHO Nasional U15
67C FARAHDIN SHOFIE WINARNO Nasional U15
68C KAMILA ATHA AZ ZAHRA Nasional U15
KUJANG - KUJANG ARCHERY CLUB
90B AIKO NUKE AFFANDI Nasional U15
MASTER - MASTER ARCHERY CLUB SUKABUMI
62C AMELIA MEDINA MUGHNI KATIDJAN Nasional U15
60C CARISSA NAILA FADILLAH Nasional U15
59C KEISYA WAHYUNI NURAZIZAH Nasional U15
61C REGITA AMALIA Nasional U15
MATA - MATA ELANG ARCHERY
85B ALIFAH KHAIRUNNISWAH Nasional U15
MOTIONX - MOTION X ARCHERY CLUB
86C ATHAYA AZQA SATRIYADI Nasional U15
ORCHID - ORCHID ARCHERY
63C BILQIS QONITAH Nasional U15
64C JAIHAN MAKAYLA FAKHIRA Nasional U15
65C NADIA PUTRI AURELLIA Nasional U15
66C SITI AMINAH NURUL PUTRI Nasional U15
PAC - PEDURENAN ARCHERY CLUB
82C TALITHA WAFA CITAMULIA Nasional U15
PARC - PAJAJARAN ARCHERY CENTRE (P'A
51A BYANCA GITHANAFEEZA PUTRI ABDU Nasional U15
53A DIVIA AZALIA LAHAY Nasional U15
60A GENDIS LUNA RAMADHANI Nasional U15
52A KEYSHA AQUILLA ADINITHA Nasional U15
55A MARITZA NAHDAH AISYA Nasional U15
58A NAHDA RAIHANA PUTRI DEWANTO Nasional U15
56A PRISHA ANINDYANARI NAMITA Nasional U15
57A REIKO CHOIRUNISA PUTRI Nasional U15
54A SHOLEHA LATIFA SHAIQA Nasional U15
59A SUNDARI AYU GEMILANG Nasional U15
PATC - PATC BANDUNG
87C KAYLA SHAESA AQUEENA Nasional U15
PATRIOT - PATRIOT ARCHERY
88C AIDAH AFRAH MUTHMAINAH Nasional U15
PLT - PERPANI LAMPUNG TIMUR
84C PANJI FILDZAH KUSUMA WARDHANI Nasional U15
PRAKARSA - PRAKASA ARCHERY CENTER
72B NAHIRA NUR MAISAN Nasional U15
71B QUINSHA NARARYA DHIYALURI Nasional U15
70B VANIA LOVELYN VALENTINE Nasional U15
QAS - QURRATU'AIN ARCHERY TEAM (QAS)
81C NAJWA RAMADHANI RZ Nasional U15
RISH - RISH ARCHERY
79A SOFI SAHIRA Nasional U15
78A SYAZIA SALSABILA NAZIR Nasional U15
RRAC - RR ARCHERY CLUB
79B MIKAYLA PRINCY Nasional U15
78B RAAD NAVARA PRUDIE ASHKIA Nasional U15
SAC - SILIWANGI ARCHERY CLUB
72C ENDAH DWI PUTRI Nasional U15
71C KHAYRA MUMTAZ Nasional U15
70C NASYWA KAYLLA AUFAA Nasional U15
SACH - SACH ARCHERY
85A HASNA AULIA Nasional U15
SAG - SALMAN ARCHERY GORONTALO
83B APRADYTA ARRAHMI MUSA Nasional U15
SAIJAAN - SAIJAAN ARCHERY CLUB
86B ANNISA MUTIARA FARRAS ZIBRIJ Nasional U15
SALAM - SALAM ARCHERY BOGOR
73B DEUXIANNE KEYSHA ZAHRANI K Nasional U15
75B NADA NAYRA ATHIFAH Nasional U15
74B RAISYA KAYLA DIZARA Nasional U15
SAN - SAN ARCHERY
83C MAYSABILLA AZZAHRA Nasional U15
SEGAR - SEGAR ARCHERY
90C HANUN ATSILAH Nasional U15
SMART - SMART_PATC
88A VINSA TRIMITHA ICHWANTO Nasional U15
SMB - SMB ARCHERY
82A ALYA ADILLAH Nasional U15
SURYA - SURYANEGARA ARCHERI (PEMDES PA
84A RAYHANNUN ALMIRA BALLAURANI Nasional U15
VECTOR - VECTOR ARCHERY INDRAMAYU
86A ZAHRA PERMATA ILMI Nasional U15
VIJAS - VIJAS ARCHERY CLUB
79C AMIRAH ALIYAH MOLA Nasional U15
80C AYUNING PUTRI HAPSARI Nasional U15
WIRADIKA - WIRADHIKA ARCHERY CLUB
67B ILMIANI KREISYA Nasional U15
68B KEIRA RAIHANA ARIAPUTRI Nasional U15
69B TRISTANY ATHAYA NUR ARBANI Nasional U15
66B ZAFIRA ALYA KHAIRUNNISA Nasional U15
XPERT - X-PERT ARCHERY CLUB
82B ANGGIVIA INTAN SYAHARANI Nasional U15
NUM  Nasional Umum Men
AIAB - AL ISTIQOMAH ARCHERY BANJARBAR
20C M. FAARIS F. BARA AL. BANJARY Nasional Umum
ALTIUS - ALTIUS ARCHERY KARAWANG
21C ZHAFIF ABHINAYA LISKYANTO Nasional Umum
BAC - BOGOR ARCHERY CLUB
16C ILHAM SYARIF RAHMATULLAH Nasional Umum
DAD - DAD ARCHERY CLUB
16A WIRA RAZIQ EMIRAT Nasional Umum
GAC - GRAGE ACHERY CIREBON/GAC
10C MOHAMMAD FADHEL RAMADHAN SUGIH Nasional Umum
8C REVAND QIZAR ABIEZKA Nasional Umum
9C ROFI AFSANY Nasional Umum
JAMBI - PERPANI KOTA JAMBI
13A ARYA DWI PUTRA U Nasional Umum
KABBDG - PERPANI KAB. BANDUNG
11A AZZAM GHIFAREL IRBAD MUHAMMAD Nasional Umum
9A MUHAMMAD RIZKY FATURROHMAN Nasional Umum
10A RAFI ARSA RAMADHAN Nasional Umum
KABCJR - KABUPATEN CIANJUR
11C FIRMANULHAKIM MAULANA HUSEN Nasional Umum
12C MUHAMMAD DIAN PRATAMA PUTRA Nasional Umum
13C RIFQY ZAHRAAN AHDIAN Nasional Umum
KABSMD - PERPANI SUMEDANG
18C FARID FEBRIANSYAH DINAR Nasional Umum
KBBT - KOMPAK BRO BELITUNG TIMUR
16B DIRA ANDRIANO Nasional Umum
KOTABARU - PERPANI KAB. KOTABARU
19C M.BINTANG NUR RAIHAN Nasional Umum
KTCMH - PERPANI KOTA CIMAHI
8B ELVINO YOFARIQ SENAS Nasional Umum
9B FAZA ABIANSYAH HERMAN Nasional Umum
10B OSBERT ALEXANDER Nasional Umum
KTDPK - PENGKOT PERPANI KOTA DEPOK
1A M. KAHFI FANSURI Nasional Umum
4A MARCELL IHZA MAHESA Nasional Umum
3A OMAR MUHAMMAD PASHA IRAWAN Nasional Umum
2A RAMADAN FIRLY PRATAMA Nasional Umum
5A SAID ABDURRAHMAN Nasional Umum
MASTER - MASTER ARCHERY CLUB SUKABUMI
1C BINTANG DARINA PUTERA Nasional Umum
3C M SYADID SHOFIYYULLOH Nasional Umum
4C MUHAMAD SABIQ ROBIANA Nasional Umum
2C MUHAMMAD JOVAN Nasional Umum
MIMIKA - PERPANI MIMIKA PAPUA
14B ALOYSIUS VIRGIL BOKEYAN Nasional Umum
15B JHON KEVIN WENDA KOGOYA Nasional Umum
MUARA - MUARA ARCHERY TEAM
6C GRIFFITH ARVA GANDEWA Nasional Umum
7C MUHAMMAD ABDUL AZIZ Nasional Umum
5C YANUAR BRILIANDO AYASHI Nasional Umum
ORCHID - ORCHID ARCHERY
17A NAUVAL PRADIPTA YUDHA Nasional Umum
PATC - PATC BANDUNG
18B LIGAR GUMILANG SUTANTO Nasional Umum
PPKMM - PPKM MAJALENGKA
19A ABD. MUISZ FARIDH Nasional Umum
PRAKARSA - PRAKASA ARCHERY CENTER
14C AKMAL TAUFIQQURAHMAN Nasional Umum
15C ATANASIUS ARTESIS XAVIER HANDA Nasional Umum
RNAC - RAJAWALI NUSANTARA ARCHERY CLU
21A TYAS HANUNG DIRAKATON Nasional Umum
RRAC - RR ARCHERY CLUB
14A ALTHA BAIHAQI Nasional Umum
15A M RIFQI HIDAYAT Nasional Umum
SAHB - SAHB ARCHERY BANJARBARU
18A KENZIE HAIDAR AHZA Nasional Umum
SALAM - SALAM ARCHERY BOGOR
20A MUHAMMAD FATIH AL HANIF Nasional Umum
SMB - SMB ARCHERY
19B MUHAMMAD ADE MUDARIS Nasional Umum
SUBANG - PERPANI KAB. SUBANG
13B ALHADID AVICENNA HIDAYAT Nasional Umum
11B MOCHAMAD LATHIIF OCTRILANO Nasional Umum
12B MUHAMMAD FAUZY NUR FAIRUZ Nasional Umum
SURYA - SURYANEGARA ARCHERI (PEMDES PA
17B HAFIIZH FAQIH AESAR Nasional Umum
TACC - TAC CIREBON
5B AHMAD AZMI FAJRI Nasional Umum
7B MUHAMAD FIKRI ARIEF Nasional Umum
6B MUHAMMAD FAQIH RAMDHAN Nasional Umum
VIJAS - VIJAS ARCHERY CLUB
8A ADITYA WAAHYU DWIKI RAHMANSAH Nasional Umum
7A IMAM MAULANA IBRAHIM Nasional Umum
6A ZAYYAN RABBANI ALHAQQI Nasional Umum
WIRADIKA - WIRADHIKA ARCHERY CLUB
3B BILAL PUTRA PRADIKA Nasional Umum
1B FARIS AJDA HAUNAN Nasional Umum
4B FAZLI AUSHAF RAUF WIBOWO Nasional Umum
2B IRHAM AHDA HAUNAN Nasional Umum
XPERT - X-PERT ARCHERY CLUB
17C MUHAMMAD FATKHUL MALIK ALFAKIH Nasional Umum
NUW  Nasional Umum Women
ALTIUS - ALTIUS ARCHERY KARAWANG
41A ALYSSA ZAHRA Nasional Umum
BELTIM - PERPANI KAB. BELITUNG TIMUR
40C CINDY UKARI Nasional Umum
BFA - BLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)
26B DEAS SHAQILLA PUTRI Nasional Umum
24B NAILA AYESHA ILMAN Nasional Umum
25B NAYLA ZASHIKA KHAIRUNNISA Nasional Umum
23B SHABIYA ZAKIA MURSYID Nasional Umum
22B TASYA TANTYA Nasional Umum
CIBINONG - CIBINONG ARCHERY CLUB
39A SITA GHAJANAH AJJAMI Nasional Umum
DAD - DAD ARCHERY CLUB
34B N. F. M. NOFITRI Nasional Umum
33B RETNO PUSPITA SARI Nasional Umum
ELFAS - ELFAS SEMARANG
40A NAILAH SEKAR RAINANINGSIH Nasional Umum
GAC - GRAGE ACHERY CIREBON/GAC
38A AURELIA CAGALLI RPM Nasional Umum
JAMBI - PERPANI KOTA JAMBI
39B JIHAN Nasional Umum
KABBDG - PERPANI KAB. BANDUNG
37C DWI PUSPA FIRDAUS Nasional Umum
KABCJR - KABUPATEN CIANJUR
30A AILSA ADRISTI RACHMAN Nasional Umum
29A NAVY LEXA SUDRAJAT PUTRI Nasional Umum
28A SYAFANA MALIQA AISYAHRA Nasional Umum
KBBT - KOMPAK BRO BELITUNG TIMUR
37B SITI MALIA Nasional Umum
KOMPAS - KOMPAS ARCHERY TARAKAN
39C AMANDA ALIYAH YUMNA Nasional Umum
KOTABARU - PERPANI KAB. KOTABARU
38B AZIZAH Nasional Umum
KRIDO - KRIDO BUSORO
27B ALIYYA DANASTRI ADI NUGROHO Nasional Umum
28B FARAHDIN SHOFIE WINARNO Nasional Umum
29B KAMILA ATHA AZ ZAHRA Nasional Umum
KTCMH - PERPANI KOTA CIMAHI
30B FAKHIRA DWI NUR KHAIRUNISA Nasional Umum
31B NABILA AYU WULANDARI Nasional Umum
32B TRISTANY ATHAYA NUR A Nasional Umum
KTDPK - PENGKOT PERPANI KOTA DEPOK
35A KAYANA GENDHIS Nasional Umum
36A THESALONICA REBECCA PH Nasional Umum
MASTER - MASTER ARCHERY CLUB SUKABUMI
25C AGATHA MALVALENA MUHSHI KATIDJ Nasional Umum
26C ALYA KAMILA Nasional Umum
27C AUDRI MELINA MUTHI KATIDJAN Nasional Umum
ORCHID - ORCHID ARCHERY
32A NADIA PUTRI AURELLIA Nasional Umum
31A PUTRI NABILAH RAHMADHANI Nasional Umum
PRAKARSA - PRAKASA ARCHERY CENTER
35C QUINSHA NARARYA DHIYALURI Nasional Umum
PWK - PERPANI PURWAKARTA
34A FEBBY SALSABILA AGUSTINE Nasional Umum
33A RIZKA AISYAH SEWOKO Nasional Umum
QAC - QEIFA ARCHERY CLUB
37A KIKI VERA YASMINA Nasional Umum
RRAC - RR ARCHERY CLUB
27A CHEYRA IQO PERMATA NUANSA Nasional Umum
24A FATHIA CAMILA Nasional Umum
26A KHAIRUNISA AULIA NUR Nasional Umum
23A NISSA BS MAE Nasional Umum
25A SYEHAN NAILAN MAZAYA Nasional Umum
22A WAFA A.F AHDA Nasional Umum
SABIQ - SABIQ ARCHERY CLUB
41B SYAHIDNA ZATI HULWAN Nasional Umum
SAC - SILIWANGI ARCHERY CLUB
31C AZ'ZAH FAUZIAH YASMIN FIRDAUS Nasional Umum
32C FAUZIYAH AZHAR MAHESA KUSUMAHA Nasional Umum
SALAM - SALAM ARCHERY BOGOR
34C ANNISA RAHMA PRATIWI Nasional Umum
33C QUEEN LATIFAH PRAMESWARI Nasional Umum
SAN - SAN ARCHERY
40B ADELIA NOVIANA Nasional Umum
SURYA - SURYANEGARA ARCHERI (PEMDES PA
22C IRMAWATI Nasional Umum
24C KIRAINA ASYIKA HAEYUN Nasional Umum
23C SITI JULAIHA Nasional Umum
TACC - TAC CIREBON
29C AMALIA NUR IZZATI Nasional Umum
30C HARDIYANTI AYU LESTARI Nasional Umum
28C RANI ANGGITA PRASTIWI Nasional Umum
VIJAS - VIJAS ARCHERY CLUB
35B AMIRAH ALIYAH MOLA Nasional Umum
36B OCTAVIA SUCISULISTYOWATI Nasional Umum
WIRADIKA - WIRADHIKA ARCHERY CLUB
38C KARMILAH PUTRI RA Nasional Umum
XPERT - X-PERT ARCHERY CLUB
36C DINDA ANGGRAINI PUTRI Nasional Umum
RM  Recurve Men
AFA - AIR FORCE ARCHERY
17C ADE RENA SAPUTRA Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
16C MOCH. FAUZAN PUTRA HANDOYO Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
ALTIUS - ALTIUS ARCHERY KARAWANG
19A M. HAFIZH FILSA MAKAARIM Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
AS13 - AS 13 PALEMBANG
25A M YUSRON AFITRA Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
BATOLA - PERPANI BATOLA
25C ANDRIYATNA Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
BFA - BLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)
20B ABDEL NATHAN NURSATYO Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
BNJRNGR - PERPANI KAB. BANJARNEGARA
20C SYAHDAN AL AFGHANI MULIAWAN Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
DOP - DOP
25B ALFATH AVEROES HIDAYAT Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
20A DZAR EL GHIFAR ZEN Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
24B M. IZZATUL HAQ Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
EAC - EXCELLENT ARCHERY CLUB
22A IKBAL MUHAMAD SOLEH Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
ENREKANG - PERPANI KAB. ENREKANG
22C AHMAD MAULANA IBRAHIM Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
FMAC - FAST MARINIR ARCHERY CLUB
13C KASIANTO KAKA Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
15C M HANAFI Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
14C MUKLIS Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
HEXA - HEXARCHERY CLUB
24C MUHAMMAD TEIZAR FARIDIDAN NUGR Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
IAB - IDAMAN ARCHERY BANJARBARBARU
23C MUHAMMAD ADHITYA RAHMANDIKA Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
JAC - JAKARTA ARCHERY CLUB
18A MUHAMMAD FARIK WIDIADHANA PUTR Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
JAMBI - PERPANI KOTA JAMBI
22B TAUFIK HANAN Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
KABBDG - PERPANI KAB. BANDUNG
4B ASEP WANDI Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
5B FARHAN KAMIL Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
6B LUTFAN ANANDA ANTARIKSA Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
3B MUHAMAD RIFQI ADITYA Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
KABBKS - PERPANI KAB. BEKASI
13A MUHAMMAD ALI SYAH RAMADHANI Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
12A MUHAMMAD FAISHAL FAA'IZ Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
11A ZAIDAN RAHMAN FAUZAN Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
KABTGR - PERPANI KABUPATEN TANGERANG
23A REZA MUTIA ARRAHMAN Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
KBBT - KOMPAK BRO BELITUNG TIMUR
19B MUHAMMAD NUR FAZLI Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
KKOSMP1 - KKO SMPN 1 SURAKARTA
21C DAFFA INDIKA HAIDAR Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
KOTABARU - PERPANI KAB. KOTABARU
8B M.BINTANG NUR RAIHAN Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
9B MUHAMMAD ABDILLAH HIDAYAT Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
7B MUHAMMAD HAIRULLAH Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
KTBGR - PERPANI KOTA BOGOR
21A M ALIF WICAKSANA SAMBODJA Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
KTCMH - PERPANI KOTA CIMAHI
21B IDIN FITRIANSYAH Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
KTDPK - PENGKOT PERPANI KOTA DEPOK
4A ALTAF MUHAMMAD ANUGRAH IRAWAN Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
7A BA’ASITH DZAKI HAMZAH Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
3A M SYAWAL ALFATIH Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
6A RAEYHAN NOVANDRI Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
LEGEND - LEGEND ARCHERY TEAM
23B WIRYA SATYA ADENATYA Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
NPCI - NPCI
7C KHOLIDIN Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
9C SADIKIN Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
8C SETIAWAN Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
NPCIBGR - NPCI KOTA BOGOR
18C AGUS HERMAWAN Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
PNA - PAPA NUEL ARCHERY
5A PARK YOUNG GEOL Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
PPKMM - PPKM MAJALENGKA
12B ABD. MUISZ FARIDH Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
11B AD'HA IAS ATASI Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
10B M FURQON Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
QAS - QURRATU'AIN ARCHERY TEAM (QAS)
24A RAIS MASSAILE Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
RNAC - RAJAWALI NUSANTARA ARCHERY CLU
14A AZIS IKHSAN ANWAR Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
16A RIDHWAN FAJAR RAMADHANI Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
15A RYAN RAFI ADIPUTO Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
SIGNIS - SIGNIS ARCHERY
8A AHMAD MUHARAM JIDDAN WAHONO Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
9A HEO RONIN KHANUGARA Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
10A MUHAMMAD RIZKY HAMDI KHATAMI K Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
SPACE - SPACE WAR
17A ANDI EKA SAPUTRA Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
TACC - TAC CIREBON
12C MUHAMMAD ALIF RIZQA KINADI Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
10C MUHAMMAD NUR FAJRI Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
11C SATRIO PRIA TRIWIBOWO Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
VIJAS - VIJAS ARCHERY CLUB
4C ADITYA PURNAMA Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
3C DIMAS CANDRA KHIRANA SULISTIYO Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
6C ERWIN PUJIARTO Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
5C RISWANDI Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
WACP - WIRABRAJA ARCHERY CLUB PADANG
18B NOVEBRIYAL Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
WIRADIKA - WIRADHIKA ARCHERY CLUB
14B MUHAMMAD RAFLI HERLIAWAN Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
13B MUHAMMAD SABDA PRATAMA Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
15B NAJMI QOLBI SALIM Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
XATP - XAVIER ARCHERY TEAM PHILIPPINE
16B RYAN JACOB TANCO Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
17B SEAN JONATHAN HENDRADINARTA TA Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
XPERT - X-PERT ARCHERY CLUB
19C MUHAMMAD FARREL PUTRA BUDIMAN Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
RW  Recurve Women
AFA - AIR FORCE ARCHERY
35B MAYLINDA NUR SYUFIANA SUKIONO Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
AKHTAR - AKHTAR ARCHERY CLUB
34A LINTANG WENING SJ Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
BFA - BLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)
30C AMANDA TSURAYYA Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
29C AZZENA SHAFA Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
31C KHAIRUNNISA PUTRI FADHILAH Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
CAC - CIMAHI ARCHERY CENTRE
34C TASYA NURACHMAH FEBRIYANTI Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
DOMPU - DOMPU ARCHERY NTB
33A MEITHA VIRGINIA ROSA SINENSIS Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
JAMBI - PERPANI KOTA JAMBI
33C KHALISAH ANANDA MERLY Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
KABBDG - PERPANI KAB. BANDUNG
29A DIAN KIRANA PITALOKA Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
27A NURSELA AZZAHRA Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
26A NURUL UMI KHATIMAH Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
28A PIDIEANA NASBAFANI REZANTO Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
KBBT - KOMPAK BRO BELITUNG TIMUR
35A DIAN AFRIYANTI Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
KTCMH - PERPANI KOTA CIMAHI
32A LARASATI PUTRI DEWI Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
31A PUTRI SRI HUTAMI Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
30A VIRENA JOSEPHINE Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
KTDPK - PENGKOT PERPANI KOTA DEPOK
27B AISHA LARASATI AZZAHRA Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
26B INDANA ATQIYA KAMILA Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
29B MARSELLA AYUDYA MAHARANI Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
28B ZAHRA DESWITA RAHAYU Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
NPCI - NPCI
28C MAHDA AULIA Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
26C SRI HARTATIK Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
27C WAHYU RETNO WULANDARI Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
PAZ1 - PERTAMINA ARCHERY ZONA 1 (PAZ
31B ZELIKA MIFTAHUL Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
SSA - SS ARCHERY
33B EMILY SRADAPUTTA Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
TACC - TAC CIREBON
35C NADYA OFIRA TAN Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
THAI - THAILAND ARCHERY
32C MS. KASAMA SINTHUPINYO Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
VECTOR - VECTOR ARCHERY INDRAMAYU
30B MUTIARA INDAH APRILIANI Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
VIENETH - VIENETH ARCHERY CLUB
32B CYNTHIA MARISKA PUTRI PRAWIBOW Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
WIRADIKA - WIRADHIKA ARCHERY CLUB
34B NOORFAKHIRA MARCHITA PRIMHAPSA Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
R1M  Recurve U17 Men
ANUGRAH - ANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUB
32A RAZ AZHAR AZAQI Compound U17 & Recurve U17
BFA - BLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)
29B RAIHAN PUTRA WAHYU Compound U17 & Recurve U17
CIBINONG - CIBINONG ARCHERY CLUB
28B AFFAN SALIM YUAN UTOMO Compound U17 & Recurve U17
DAD - DAD ARCHERY CLUB
26A AISYROFI RAHMAN TSABAAT SYAM Compound U17 & Recurve U17
29A FARIDZ MUSTHOFA SURYOKUSUMO Compound U17 & Recurve U17
28A HAZMI FUADI Compound U17 & Recurve U17
30A MUHAMMAD ARRANTIZI PRAYOGO Compound U17 & Recurve U17
27A MUHAMMAD ATHAR RASENDRIYA Compound U17 & Recurve U17
31A MUSTAFA KAMAL AN NUR Compound U17 & Recurve U17
25A RM ICHSAN ALFACHROZI Compound U17 & Recurve U17
DAL - DZUNNURAIN ARCHERY LUMAJANG
26C KURNIA RAMADHANNY TRIBUANA PUT Compound U17 & Recurve U17
25C MUHAMMAD RIZQY EFENDY Compound U17 & Recurve U17
ENREKANG - PERPANI KAB. ENREKANG
27B AHMAD MAULANA IBRAHIM Compound U17 & Recurve U17
IAB - IDAMAN ARCHERY BANJARBARBARU
27C MUHAMMAD ADHITYA RAHMANDIKA Compound U17 & Recurve U17
JAC - JAKARTA ARCHERY CLUB
28C FARREL JOSUA BONAR SIANTURI Compound U17 & Recurve U17
LAGOZ - LAGO'Z
29C EZUA RASYA PUTRA Compound U17 & Recurve U17
PAPATUA - PAPATUA
30C MUHAMMAD AMMAR THO'ATALLAH Compound U17 & Recurve U17
PATRIOT - PATRIOT ARCHERY
31C KAYSAN NAUFAL RABBANI Compound U17 & Recurve U17
PPKMM - PPKM MAJALENGKA
30B ABD. MUISZ FARIDH Compound U17 & Recurve U17
SBA - SHINTABIMA ARCHERY
26B BIMACHAKTI ADI SURYA Compound U17 & Recurve U17
25B FAWWAZ RAFA PRADIPTA Compound U17 & Recurve U17
WIRADIKA - WIRADHIKA ARCHERY CLUB
32C NAJMI QOLBI SALIM Compound U17 & Recurve U17
R1W  Recurve U17 Women
ALBA - ALBA ARCHERY CLUB TULUNGAGUNG
42A IZZATA MAZIE Compound U17 & Recurve U17
ASC - ARJUNA SRIKANDI CLUB
41B ARDELIA NABILA Compound U17 & Recurve U17
BCCAC - BCC ARCHERY CLUB
38C HIRA DIWYACITTA HEROESTYASA Compound U17 & Recurve U17
BFA - BLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)
33B AZZENA SHAFA Compound U17 & Recurve U17
34B KAYLA FELISHA ADIMIHARJA Compound U17 & Recurve U17
35B NAYYARA SYAWLIA PUTRI ADERICA Compound U17 & Recurve U17
CAC - CIMAHI ARCHERY CENTRE
36B BILQIS NUR HAISY Compound U17 & Recurve U17
38B DALVIA MOZA KHOLILAH Compound U17 & Recurve U17
37B TASYA NURACHMAH FEBRIYANTI Compound U17 & Recurve U17
CAKRA - CAKRAGBK ARCHERY ACADEMY
35C NAFLA PUTRI ATISA Compound U17 & Recurve U17
33C QUEENTA ZAFIRA REZA Compound U17 & Recurve U17
34C ZAMITA ZHARIFAH QINTHARA Compound U17 & Recurve U17
CIBINONG - CIBINONG ARCHERY CLUB
40B AZKIYA NAYLA MECCA Compound U17 & Recurve U17
DAD - DAD ARCHERY CLUB
36A AGNIA FATIMAH N.R Compound U17 & Recurve U17
33A ATTAYA HASNA AMIRAH KHAIRUNNIS Compound U17 & Recurve U17
35A DIRA HULLIYA FARADISA Compound U17 & Recurve U17
34A KHANSA CETTA ABIDAH Compound U17 & Recurve U17
KINGS - KING'S ARCHERY SCHOOL
39C RIZQAURA ZAHRANINGDIYAH Compound U17 & Recurve U17
METRO - PERPANI KOTA METRO
42B ANASTASIA ADINDA PUSPA ISWANDA Compound U17 & Recurve U17
PARC - PAJAJARAN ARCHERY CENTRE (P'A
41A BYANCA GITHANAFEEZA PUTRI ABDU Compound U17 & Recurve U17
PAZ1 - PERTAMINA ARCHERY ZONA 1 (PAZ
40C SASKYA AMARIS ZIANY Compound U17 & Recurve U17
RNAC - RAJAWALI NUSANTARA ARCHERY CLU
37A PUTRI FERNANDA DIANTI Compound U17 & Recurve U17
38A WAFA MAZAYA Compound U17 & Recurve U17
SURYA - SURYANEGARA ARCHERI (PEMDES PA
36C KIRAINA ASYIKA HAEYUN Compound U17 & Recurve U17
37C SITI JULAIHA Compound U17 & Recurve U17
THAI - THAILAND ARCHERY
39A MS. PORJAI PONSRI Compound U17 & Recurve U17
VIENETH - VIENETH ARCHERY CLUB
39B CYNTHIA MARISKA PUTRI PRAWIBOW Compound U17 & Recurve U17
WIRADIKA - WIRADHIKA ARCHERY CLUB
41C NOORFAKHIRA MARCHITA PRIMHAPSA Compound U17 & Recurve U17
WWA - WHITE WALL ARCHERY
40A KHALISAH PUTRI ADILAH Compound U17 & Recurve U17
R2M  Recurve 40+ Men
ORCHID - ORCHID ARCHERY
37B SALDY FIDYAWAN Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
SAA - SCIENTICA ARCHERY (SAA)
36B STEVANUS GRANDY BUDIAWAN Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
SAAC - SEVEN ARROWS ARCHERY CLUB
36A BARRYL ROLANDI Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
37A FAJAR HADISANTOSA Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
STAR - STAR ARCHERY CLUB (SAC)
37C ERDIYANSYAH ALIM Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
TKAC - THE KILAU ARCHERY CLUB
38A JAMLI MOHAMED Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
TRIBUANA - TRIBUANA ARCHERY
36C WAKHID MARKHABAN HUTOMO Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
WIRADIKA - WIRADHIKA ARCHERY CLUB
38B GUSMARDI Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+
CM  Compound Men
3BEST - 3 BEST ARCHERY CIREBON CLUB
16A M EMIR KAYSAN Compound Umum & Compound 40+
AFA - AIR FORCE ARCHERY
1C CHAIRIL ANWAR Compound Umum & Compound 40+
2C SAMPIR PURNOMO Compound Umum & Compound 40+
3C SIMEON BAIMETAN Compound Umum & Compound 40+
ALTIUS - ALTIUS ARCHERY KARAWANG
13B SAYYID AL HAKIM Compound Umum & Compound 40+
ANUGRAH - ANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUB
17B NAUFAL WIDAD Compound Umum & Compound 40+
ARCERIS - ARCHERIES CLUB
16C REIHAN HERDANANDA PRATAMA Compound Umum & Compound 40+
ASC - ARJUNA SRIKANDI CLUB
14C DEVIN PUTRA SEPTIANTO Compound Umum & Compound 40+
BAWOR - BAWOR BANYUMAS ARCHERY
13A BELVA ZAUQI KRISTANTRA Compound Umum & Compound 40+
BCCAC - BCC ARCHERY CLUB
13C ARIAN PRATAMA Compound Umum & Compound 40+
BFA - BLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)
21A M. RYAN HIDAYAT Compound Umum & Compound 40+
DAD - DAD ARCHERY CLUB
14B ANDRIAN SYACHPUTRA Compound Umum & Compound 40+
DOMPU - DOMPU ARCHERY NTB
21C M. SYAFIUDIN ZABIR HI Compound Umum & Compound 40+
F3ACSB - F3 ARCHERY CLUB SUMBAWA BARAT
17C MUHAMMAD FAUZAN Compound Umum & Compound 40+
FOCUS - FOCUS ARCHERY CENTER
12A MUHAMMAD IHSAN Compound Umum & Compound 40+
11A RANDY RAHMANDAR Compound Umum & Compound 40+
GAC - GRAGE ACHERY CIREBON/GAC
15A ADRIAN RIZQI BUDIHARJO Compound Umum & Compound 40+
HEXA - HEXARCHERY CLUB
20C MUHAMMAD TANDRI CHASTRYA FARIN Compound Umum & Compound 40+
JAMBI - PERPANI KOTA JAMBI
11B ANGGI LIANO Compound Umum & Compound 40+
12B MUHAMMAD RAFIF RIDHO Compound Umum & Compound 40+
KABBDG - PERPANI KAB. BANDUNG
1B DEKI A HASTIAN Compound Umum & Compound 40+
4B HARRY JAWAHIR ADN Compound Umum & Compound 40+
2B LUTHFI RAHMAN Compound Umum & Compound 40+
3B MUHAMMAD AKBAR KHARISMA Compound Umum & Compound 40+
KABTGR - PERPANI KABUPATEN TANGERANG
17A RIFQI ADITYA WIBOWO Compound Umum & Compound 40+
KOTABARU - PERPANI KAB. KOTABARU
15C SYAMSUL BAHRI Compound Umum & Compound 40+
KTBGR - PERPANI KOTA BOGOR
16B CATURA PASHA Compound Umum & Compound 40+
KTCMH - PERPANI KOTA CIMAHI
9B ANWAR MULIANA YUSUF Compound Umum & Compound 40+
8B EBANOV ROY ARIFTONA L Compound Umum & Compound 40+
10B TAUFIQ S DWICAHYO Compound Umum & Compound 40+
KTDPK - PENGKOT PERPANI KOTA DEPOK
5B M DANU GUNDEWA PUTRA FAISAL Compound Umum & Compound 40+
6B M RIDHO ASY-SYAMIL Compound Umum & Compound 40+
7B MAGREZA WAHYU IZZATA Compound Umum & Compound 40+
LAGOZ - LAGO'Z
18B HABIB DEDI YUNUS Compound Umum & Compound 40+
LEGEND - LEGEND ARCHERY TEAM
7A AJI RAHMANSYAH Compound Umum & Compound 40+
8A DENIS RAHADI Compound Umum & Compound 40+
6A WIRYA SATYA ADENATYA Compound Umum & Compound 40+
NPCI - NPCI
9C KEN SWAGUMILANG Compound Umum & Compound 40+
7C MUHAMMAD ALI Compound Umum & Compound 40+
8C MUHAMMAD AYODYA Compound Umum & Compound 40+
ORCHID - ORCHID ARCHERY
12C MOHAMMAD AFIF QALBY AHSAN Compound Umum & Compound 40+
PWK - PERPANI PURWAKARTA
15B SYAHRUL MUBAROK Compound Umum & Compound 40+
RNAC - RAJAWALI NUSANTARA ARCHERY CLU
5C AHMAD RIYANTO Compound Umum & Compound 40+
6C AHSAN ISMAIL ANWAR Compound Umum & Compound 40+
4C ALBERTUS DHIMAS FEBRIYANTO Compound Umum & Compound 40+
RRAC - RR ARCHERY CLUB
14A MOCHAMMAD RAFFA ANARGYA QINTHA Compound Umum & Compound 40+
SAA - SCIENTICA ARCHERY (SAA)
18A AULIA HIMAWAN BAIQUNI Compound Umum & Compound 40+
SABILI - SABILI ARCHERY BALIKPAPAN
20B M FAIZ MUYASSAR Compound Umum & Compound 40+
SAC - SILIWANGI ARCHERY CLUB
19C SIGIT WINARNO Compound Umum & Compound 40+
SURYA - SURYANEGARA ARCHERI (PEMDES PA
20A HEINSTEIN PRIARTA STEVENSEN Compound Umum & Compound 40+
TACC - TAC CIREBON
19B MOEHAMMAD HAMZAH SYURAIH Compound Umum & Compound 40+
UNPAD - UNPAD ARCHERY
18C ERIK ADLI ARISYI Compound Umum & Compound 40+
UNPAS - UNPAS ARCHERY
10C RIKI ZAENI MUROQI Compound Umum & Compound 40+
11C SUPRIYANTO Compound Umum & Compound 40+
VECTOR - VECTOR ARCHERY INDRAMAYU
19A ARYA SASTRA DWI HARJA Compound Umum & Compound 40+
VIJAS - VIJAS ARCHERY CLUB
5A BAGUS RACHEL FARDIANSYAH Compound Umum & Compound 40+
2A DANANG ARISANTO Compound Umum & Compound 40+
1A M. SUBEKHAN Compound Umum & Compound 40+
3A RADJA AULIAQ MOLA Compound Umum & Compound 40+
4A ROBBY WAHYU S Compound Umum & Compound 40+
WIRADIKA - WIRADHIKA ARCHERY CLUB
9A MUHAMMAD GILANG GILVAN YUSUF Compound Umum & Compound 40+
10A RAJENDRA DAFA SUFI FIRJATULLAH Compound Umum & Compound 40+
CW  Compound Women
3BEST - 3 BEST ARCHERY CIREBON CLUB
33B CESIA NAMIRA PUTRI D Compound Umum & Compound 40+
ASAB - ANGGREK SARI ARCHERY BATAM
32C DINI RISKI HARTININGSIH Compound Umum & Compound 40+
ASCI - ASCI SPORT CLUB
33C NARITA JULIA Compound Umum & Compound 40+
BAWOR - BAWOR BANYUMAS ARCHERY
26C DINA PUTRI AMALIA Compound Umum & Compound 40+
25C KESYA AURELLIA NURANNISA SUTAN Compound Umum & Compound 40+
27C TANIA ELVARETTA RATNA DUHITA Compound Umum & Compound 40+
BFA - BLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)
25B ADILA HERMULIA PUTRI Compound Umum & Compound 40+
26B AGNI NAURA PUTRI Compound Umum & Compound 40+
27B ELVINA AZMI RAMADHANI Compound Umum & Compound 40+
BNJRNGR - PERPANI KAB. BANJARNEGARA
31C NADA NURAINI Compound Umum & Compound 40+
DAL - DZUNNURAIN ARCHERY LUMAJANG
32A ANIS MAHFUDZOH Compound Umum & Compound 40+
GAC - GRAGE ACHERY CIREBON/GAC
32B HEILYCIA PRISTINE STEVENSEN Compound Umum & Compound 40+
KABSMD - PERPANI SUMEDANG
27A AZQIA AULIA SYAHARAAH Compound Umum & Compound 40+
26A METI ANUGRAH PUTRI Compound Umum & Compound 40+
25A VALENTINA RATRI KISWOYO Compound Umum & Compound 40+
KTBGR - PERPANI KOTA BOGOR
31B RA TIARA PUTRI NOVANAKANIA Compound Umum & Compound 40+
KTCMH - PERPANI KOTA CIMAHI
22A ADHIVA HUMAIRA PUTRI MADDINA Compound Umum & Compound 40+
23A RIMA KALYA S Compound Umum & Compound 40+
24A SARAH ZAKIAH RAHMI Compound Umum & Compound 40+
KTDPK - PENGKOT PERPANI KOTA DEPOK
22B NAMIE KIARA PUTRI FAISAL Compound Umum & Compound 40+
23B WINDI LEDIAWATI Compound Umum & Compound 40+
24B ZAHRA OKSASAFIRA ISKANDAR Compound Umum & Compound 40+
LEGEND - LEGEND ARCHERY TEAM
29C ASTRID FADILA Compound Umum & Compound 40+
28C IMA AMRIDA Compound Umum & Compound 40+
NPCI - NPCI
23C IRMA YUNITA Compound Umum & Compound 40+
22C TUWARIYAH Compound Umum & Compound 40+
24C WALMINAH Compound Umum & Compound 40+
PARC - PAJAJARAN ARCHERY CENTRE (P'A
30C ERVIN RULIS WIJAYA Compound Umum & Compound 40+
RRAC - RR ARCHERY CLUB
29A LINDA YULIANTI Compound Umum & Compound 40+
28A NAJMA SANAYA PUTRI Compound Umum & Compound 40+
SALAM - SALAM ARCHERY BOGOR
31A NAYLA MIZZATI ILHAMAH Compound Umum & Compound 40+
TACC - TAC CIREBON
30B EVELYNA MULIA PANGESTU Compound Umum & Compound 40+
VIJAS - VIJAS ARCHERY CLUB
28B RARA ANGGUN AWANDHINI Compound Umum & Compound 40+
29B ZANNUBA MUTHIA CHAFSOH NUR MAS Compound Umum & Compound 40+
WIRADIKA - WIRADHIKA ARCHERY CLUB
33A SITI NURHALIMAH HAYATI Compound Umum & Compound 40+
XPERT - X-PERT ARCHERY CLUB
30A RIFA NURJIHAN Compound Umum & Compound 40+
C1M  Compound U17 Men
AKHTAR - AKHTAR ARCHERY CLUB
6C M. RIDHO ASY-SYAMIL Compound U17 & Recurve U17
ANUGRAH - ANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUB
8B NUR ARIF FALAH Compound U17 & Recurve U17
ASC - ARJUNA SRIKANDI CLUB
9A AKHDAN DAFFA ARIYAPUTRA Compound U17 & Recurve U17
BAWOR - BAWOR BANYUMAS ARCHERY
3C MUHAMMAD RAYHAN HANSA AQILAH Compound U17 & Recurve U17
4C RIZAL TANGGUH WICAKSONO Compound U17 & Recurve U17
BCCAC - BCC ARCHERY CLUB
5A MUHAMMAD IHSAN HAFIZH Compound U17 & Recurve U17
BFA - BLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)
6A M. RYAN HIDAYAT Compound U17 & Recurve U17
DOMPU - DOMPU ARCHERY NTB
1C M. SYAFIUDIN ZABIR HI Compound U17 & Recurve U17
2C MUHAMMAD ANDI PASHA Compound U17 & Recurve U17
GAC - GRAGE ACHERY CIREBON/GAC
7C MAHESWARA ARYA WICAKSONO Compound U17 & Recurve U17
LAGOZ - LAGO'Z
5B HABIB DEDI YUNUS Compound U17 & Recurve U17
LEGEND - LEGEND ARCHERY TEAM
7B ARIEL PRAWINATA Compound U17 & Recurve U17
MUSLIM - MUSLIM ARCHERY SCHOOL
8A M ALIF ATHALLAH Compound U17 & Recurve U17
RNAC - RAJAWALI NUSANTARA ARCHERY CLU
3A BIMA TRI RAHMANTO Compound U17 & Recurve U17
1A HASYBACHNUR P RIYANSYAH Compound U17 & Recurve U17
2A ZAHIDAN MAHIRA PUTRA HERU Compound U17 & Recurve U17
RU3PLMB - PERPANA RU 3 PALEMBANG
8C MUHAMMAD FAZIL ATAURRAHMAN Compound U17 & Recurve U17
SABILI - SABILI ARCHERY BALIKPAPAN
9C M FAIZ MUYASSAR Compound U17 & Recurve U17
SAN - SAN ARCHERY
1B DAVIN DR Compound U17 & Recurve U17
2B M. ARSA BAYANAKA. A Compound U17 & Recurve U17
3B MUHAMMAD GIBRAN KARTIKO Compound U17 & Recurve U17
SIGNIS - SIGNIS ARCHERY
9B SABIQ MUHAMMAD AZFA AT-THARIQ Compound U17 & Recurve U17
SURYA - SURYANEGARA ARCHERI (PEMDES PA
7A HEINSTEIN PRIARTA STEVENSEN Compound U17 & Recurve U17
TACC - TAC CIREBON
4B MOEHAMMAD HAMZAH SYURAIH Compound U17 & Recurve U17
WACP - WIRABRAJA ARCHERY CLUB PADANG
5C ZACKI BRILIAN WICAKSONO Compound U17 & Recurve U17
WIRADIKA - WIRADHIKA ARCHERY CLUB
4A MUHAMMAD RAFFIE REYVAN YUSUP Compound U17 & Recurve U17
WIXAM - WIXAMSPORT INDONESIA
6B MUHAMMAD UMAR LUBIS Compound U17 & Recurve U17
C1W  Compound U17 Women
777A - 777 ARCHERY
23A AZANIA VANESHA NOORADINKA Compound U17 & Recurve U17
AKHTAR - AKHTAR ARCHERY CLUB
22C CILLA ASHEEQA ATTAYA Compound U17 & Recurve U17
ANUGRAH - ANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUB
15C NESYA KEMILAU RISSTY Compound U17 & Recurve U17
14C RATU RAISA AMANAH Compound U17 & Recurve U17
13C VELICIA SILVANI VALDA Compound U17 & Recurve U17
ASAB - ANGGREK SARI ARCHERY BATAM
17B NAJLA RAHMA SYARIFA Compound U17 & Recurve U17
16B SHAFA LUTHFIATHA NABILAH Compound U17 & Recurve U17
ASC - ARJUNA SRIKANDI CLUB
18C RATU ZHAFIRA AR RASYAD Compound U17 & Recurve U17
BAWOR - BAWOR BANYUMAS ARCHERY
18B KESYA AURELLIA NURANNISA SUTAN Compound U17 & Recurve U17
BFA - BLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)
12A ADILA HERMULIA PUTRI Compound U17 & Recurve U17
16A AGNI NAURA PUTRI Compound U17 & Recurve U17
10A ANNIDA FAIRUZ PUTRI MAULANI Compound U17 & Recurve U17
15A ELVINA AZMI RAMADHANI Compound U17 & Recurve U17
13A GHEFIRA MAHADEWI AHNAF EL ADAW Compound U17 & Recurve U17
14A KHANSA FADILA Compound U17 & Recurve U17
11A SEKAR NAEIL IMANIAR Compound U17 & Recurve U17
CILACAP - PERPANI CILACAP
18A JANEETA YUNISA RAMADHANI Compound U17 & Recurve U17
DAL - DZUNNURAIN ARCHERY LUMAJANG
21C CINTA ALMIRA ARIFA Compound U17 & Recurve U17
DSR - DSR ARCHERY
20C ALTHAFUNISA ALETTA KIRANA Compound U17 & Recurve U17
EAST - EAST ARCHERY
10B KEIRA AGITSA RAMADHANI Compound U17 & Recurve U17
12B SARAH AULIA HANIFA Compound U17 & Recurve U17
11B TIARA ALYSIA RIDWANSYAH Compound U17 & Recurve U17
GAC - GRAGE ACHERY CIREBON/GAC
23C HEILYCIA PRISTINE STEVENSEN Compound U17 & Recurve U17
JAC - JAKARTA ARCHERY CLUB
19A AQILA RAYHANA PASARIBU Compound U17 & Recurve U17
JAMBI - PERPANI KOTA JAMBI
21B ANGGIAN AUREL Compound U17 & Recurve U17
KABSMD - PERPANI SUMEDANG
22A METI ANUGRAH PUTRI Compound U17 & Recurve U17
LEGEND - LEGEND ARCHERY TEAM
20A KAYLA FAYOLA KWOK Compound U17 & Recurve U17
LPA - LEMBAH PALU ARCHERY
22B ANNISA AFDHALIA Compound U17 & Recurve U17
METRO - PERPANI KOTA METRO
24C ELSA PUTRI EFFRILIN Compound U17 & Recurve U17
PRAKARSA - PRAKASA ARCHERY CENTER
17C ADHIVA HUMAIRA PUTRI MADDINA Compound U17 & Recurve U17
16C RIMA KALYA SABINA Compound U17 & Recurve U17
RNAC - RAJAWALI NUSANTARA ARCHERY CLU
11C CINDY AISYAH SUGENG Compound U17 & Recurve U17
12C NAJMIRA FARRAS PARAMUDYA Compound U17 & Recurve U17
10C NAZWA TANYA NURRAHMAH Compound U17 & Recurve U17
RRAC - RR ARCHERY CLUB
20B CALLIZTA THREE HAPSARI Compound U17 & Recurve U17
SERANG - PERPANI KAB. SERANG
17A DILA AFARI SYAHADA Compound U17 & Recurve U17
SSA - SS ARCHERY
19B SIANNY SRADAPUTTA Compound U17 & Recurve U17
THAI - THAILAND ARCHERY
19C MS. CHANIDAPA PONSRI Compound U17 & Recurve U17
VIJAS - VIJAS ARCHERY CLUB
14B RARA ANGGUN AWANDHINI Compound U17 & Recurve U17
15B TANTIA NUR TRIANGGRAINI Compound U17 & Recurve U17
13B ZANNUBA MUTHIA CHAFSOH NUR MAS Compound U17 & Recurve U17
WIRADIKA - WIRADHIKA ARCHERY CLUB
24A NURSAIDAH ROHMAH ALFIANI Compound U17 & Recurve U17
XPERT - X-PERT ARCHERY CLUB
21A HAWRA INSIYYAH SABRIE Compound U17 & Recurve U17
C2M  Compound 40+ Men
AASC - ANBIYA ARCHERY SPORT CENTER
38B ABEL TASMAN Compound Umum & Compound 40+
AKHTAR - AKHTAR ARCHERY CLUB
38A ARIEF SETIAWAN Compound Umum & Compound 40+
BACS - BANDUNG ARCHERY CLUB & SCHOOL
35B DONY ADRIANTO Compound Umum & Compound 40+
34B IROMAZA HUFIENA Compound Umum & Compound 40+
BCCAC - BCC ARCHERY CLUB
36B SAPTA BIMA ARDYANTA Compound Umum & Compound 40+
FOCUS - FOCUS ARCHERY CENTER
34A AMRIZAL Compound Umum & Compound 40+
35A DENI EKO SETIAWAN Compound Umum & Compound 40+
36A SUSILO Compound Umum & Compound 40+
RRAC - RR ARCHERY CLUB
37C TEGUH M ARIFIN Compound Umum & Compound 40+
SAA - SCIENTICA ARCHERY (SAA)
37A OKE KUSUMA Compound Umum & Compound 40+
SSA - SS ARCHERY
36C STANLEY SRADAPUTTA Compound Umum & Compound 40+
VIENETH - VIENETH ARCHERY CLUB
37B HENRY SUGIARTO Compound Umum & Compound 40+
WIRADIKA - WIRADHIKA ARCHERY CLUB
35C AMIR MAHMUD Compound Umum & Compound 40+
34C DJATI SAPTOWIBOWO W. S.I.P Compound Umum & Compound 40+
C2W  Compound 40+ Women
WACP - WIRABRAJA ARCHERY CLUB PADANG
39A BAIQ DEWI KOMALASARI Compound Umum & Compound 40+
WIRADIKA - WIRADHIKA ARCHERY CLUB
39B HENNY MARLINA Compound Umum & Compound 40+
BM  Barebow Men
ADIPURA - ADIPURA ARCHERY CLUB
19A VICTORIA IRAWAN Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
AHBAB - AHBAB ARCHERY CLUB
19B ALMUFADHAL Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
AKHTAR - AKHTAR ARCHERY CLUB
10B DEDI JATNIKA Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
12B RIZALDI Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
9B SON BRAMONO Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
11B UBA EDISON Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
ARDA - ARDADEDALI ARCHERY CLUB
20C HERMAWAN TJAHJANTO Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
BSTS - BAREBOW SQUAD TANGERANG SELATA
11C AHMAD FUAD ZAINUDDIN Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
2B BAMBANG SETIAWAN Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
13B FAHRUROZI Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
9C RICKY ANTAWIRJA Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
10C YOSIE ANDRIANTO Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
DAL - DZUNNURAIN ARCHERY LUMAJANG
18B ACHMAD RAFI IRWANDY Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
17B ARIEF KURNIAWAN Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
DOMPU - DOMPU ARCHERY NTB
3A FATHURRAHMAN Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
FMAC - FAST MARINIR ARCHERY CLUB
7A BUDI EKO Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
2A DODIK S Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
6A KASIANTO KAKA Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
9A MUCHLIS BT Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
4A RUSTANDI Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
8A SINGGIH Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
5A SUTARYANTO Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
JAMBI - PERPANI KOTA JAMBI
15A DENI Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
13A M. ALI IMRON Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
14A MUKHTAR ROZA Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
KABUCI - KABUCI ARCHERY CLUB
15B ARI ABDURRAKHMAN SIDIK Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
14B EMAN SULAEMAN Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
16B IRWAN SUSANTO Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
KPD - KELUARGA PANAHAN DEPOK
20A MFAIZW Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
KTTGR - BAREBOW KOTA TANGERANG
17C RIZKI APRILANI Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
15C YUKI UNTORO Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
16C ZONAL ULUL ALBA Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
LAHAT - PANAHMU LAHAT
14C ANDRA J Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
13C DHANI ANANG Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
12C RAHMAT THAMRIN Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
MASTER - MASTER ARCHERY CLUB SUKABUMI
17A FERY BARATA Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
16A UJANG YUNUS Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
MATA - MATA ELANG ARCHERY
19C VIRZAL NURCAHYO Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
ORCHID - ORCHID ARCHERY
3C DIMAS JAKA HARTADI Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
7C DR. ANDI SIRFA Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
6C RIZKI AGUSTIAN UTAMA Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
8C YUDHA ERNAWAN Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
5C YUSUF PRATAMA PUTRA Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
4C ZAINAL, ST Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
PARC - PAJAJARAN ARCHERY CENTRE (P'A
21A SATRIO ANGGORO PUTRA WIBOWO Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
PAZ1 - PERTAMINA ARCHERY ZONA 1 (PAZ
12A AHMAD HABIBI Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
11A EKO OKTORI Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
10A WAHDANADI Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
PERTAMINA - PERTAMINA ARCHERY CLUB
21B RIGA Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
PUSHI - PUSHIDROSAL ARCHERY CLUB
3B ADITYA SINDUNG NUGROHO Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
5B AGUS PRASETYO Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
8B CHOIRUL UMAM Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
6B FALDI Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
4B SAMSUL HADI Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
7B SATRIO TEGAS WICAKSONO Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
SABILI - SABILI ARCHERY BALIKPAPAN
21C MISRAN MUSTAFA Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
SAC - SILIWANGI ARCHERY CLUB
20B DENY SLAMET P Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
TAL - TEAM ARCHERY LAND
18A A PUTRA SUBING Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
TIMAH - TIMAH ARCHERY CLUB
18C RIO WAHYUDI Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
BW  Barebow Women
ARDA - ARDADEDALI ARCHERY CLUB
27C CANDRIKA WARAKANYAKA Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
BSTS - BAREBOW SQUAD TANGERANG SELATA
23A ASTUTI IKA PARLINASARI Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
22A DINI TRISNASARI Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
24A NURDIAN Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
BUMIAYU - BUMIAYU ARCHERY CLUB
27B NAJWA SYELBY TSURAYYA Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
DAD - DAD ARCHERY CLUB
25A AGNES YUNIAR Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
26A INDRI MAYASARI Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
DOMPU - DOMPU ARCHERY NTB
28A MEITHA VIRGINIA ROSA SINENSIS Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
DOP - DOP
27A EKA ZEN Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
FMAC - FAST MARINIR ARCHERY CLUB
22C KIKI AYU Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
23C RATNA HARTATIK Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
24C RIZZA UMAMI Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
JAMBI - PERPANI KOTA JAMBI
26C DAYTETI PIRTA Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
25C MUTIARA RISNA Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
KOJA - KOJA ARCHERY CLUB
25B ALDA AGUSTINA Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
26B LITA HASTUTI Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
KTTGR - BAREBOW KOTA TANGERANG
22B DIAN ANGGRAENI Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
24B NATALIA WULUR Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
23B WIJIASIH Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
MASTER - MASTER ARCHERY CLUB SUKABUMI
28B AISYAH Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
B1M  Barebow 20m Men
AHBAB - AHBAB ARCHERY CLUB
26C ALMUFADHAL Barebow 20m
AKHTAR - AKHTAR ARCHERY CLUB
20B DEDI JATNIKA Barebow 20m
21B SON BRAMONO Barebow 20m
BAI - BAI (BPK ARCHERY INDONESIA)
24B A ZARKASI Barebow 20m
BCCAC - BCC ARCHERY CLUB
7C ABAH ACUT Barebow 20m
10C DJOKO KOES HEROE S Barebow 20m
11C DONNY DANARDONO Barebow 20m
9C ELBANIL RASYID Barebow 20m
12C JOKY SANOR Barebow 20m
8C SYAMSUL MUHYI Barebow 20m
BIO - BIO FARMA ARCHERY CLUB BANDUNG
23A SANI AHMAD S Barebow 20m
BSTS - BAREBOW SQUAD TANGERANG SELATA
17A MAHYUDIN MAHMUD Barebow 20m
19A MUHAMAD KHOLID Barebow 20m
18A SUDARTO Barebow 20m
CIBINONG - CIBINONG ARCHERY CLUB
24C IWAN SUTRISNO Barebow 20m
CIMAK - CIMAK ARCHERY CLUB
14A ABUZA Barebow 20m
15A ARFAN FADHILAH Barebow 20m
16A FAHRUROZI Barebow 20m
DAC - DARUSSALAM ARCHERY CLUB
23C MUHAMMAD DANU NOFIANDI Barebow 20m
DAD - DAD ARCHERY CLUB
22A SYAMSURIADI AMIR Barebow 20m
DAL - DZUNNURAIN ARCHERY LUMAJANG
18B ACHMAD RAFI IRWANDY Barebow 20m
17B ARIEF HERMAWAN Barebow 20m
19B ARIEF KURNIAWAN Barebow 20m
FAST - FAST
25B ARI WIJAYA Barebow 20m
FMAC - FAST MARINIR ARCHERY CLUB
2C ANDIK YUANES Barebow 20m
4C ASEH PRATIKNO Barebow 20m
3C BAYUAJI Barebow 20m
5C DATSYUR Barebow 20m
1C SUGIONO Barebow 20m
6C YUDI MAUNAL Barebow 20m
GAC - GRAGE ACHERY CIREBON/GAC
21C ARYADANA HADI SAPUTRA Barebow 20m
LAHAT - PANAHMU LAHAT
10B AMRUL HUSNI Barebow 20m
9B ANDRA J Barebow 20m
11B DHANI ANANG Barebow 20m
13B FEBRI ARIYASAH Barebow 20m
12B RAHMAT THAMRIN Barebow 20m
MASTER - MASTER ARCHERY CLUB SUKABUMI
23B FADLI FADILLAH Barebow 20m
ORCHID - ORCHID ARCHERY
22C MUHAMMAD RASYA RAMADHAN Barebow 20m
PANATAMA - PANAHAN INSANTAMA (PANATAMA)
21A EKO AGUNG CAHYONO Barebow 20m
20A R. TRANA Barebow 20m
PAPA - PAPAMONCHER
22B A. SYARIF KURNIAWAN Barebow 20m
PARC - PAJAJARAN ARCHERY CENTRE (P'A
25A SATRIO ANGGORO PUTRA WIBOWO Barebow 20m
PGA - PAKIS GUNUNG AR-RIMAYAH (PGA)
13C 7070 JOJO Barebow 20m
14C DATTU HASANUDDIN IBRAHIM UMAR Barebow 20m
15C NANDITYO RAYYAN SYACHBANA Barebow 20m
16C WIDHI PRIYONO Barebow 20m
PLMBNG - PALEMBANG ARCHERY CLUB
26A NARSO Barebow 20m
PUSHI - PUSHIDROSAL ARCHERY CLUB
4B ADITYA SINDUNG NUGROHO Barebow 20m
2B AGUS PRASETYO Barebow 20m
6B CHOIRUL UMAM Barebow 20m
3B FALDI Barebow 20m
7B ISKANDAR Barebow 20m
5B MUHAMAD IKHSAN N Barebow 20m
1B SAMSUL HADI Barebow 20m
8B SATRIO TEGAS WICAKSONO Barebow 20m
QUEEN - QUEEN ARCHERY
20C AKHMAD KUSAERI Barebow 20m
SAC - SILIWANGI ARCHERY CLUB
16B AGUS HIDAYAT Barebow 20m
15B DENY SLAMET P Barebow 20m
14B DIDA FARDIANSYAH Barebow 20m
STAR - STAR ARCHERY CLUB (SAC)
25C MOHAMAD ALIFIKRI Barebow 20m
SURYA - SURYANEGARA ARCHERI (PEMDES PA
18C DAWUD Barebow 20m
17C MOHAMAD IZHHARUDIN Barebow 20m
19C RD.FURQON Barebow 20m
TIAR - TIAR(TOLE ISKANDAR ARCHERY RAW
24A BAGJA PERMADI Barebow 20m
UAI - URBAN ARCHERY INDONESIA (UAI)
26B ARI KURNIAWAN Barebow 20m
UNPAS - UNPAS ARCHERY
9A ANDRI TAUFAN HIDAYAT Barebow 20m
2A DADANG HERI Barebow 20m
3A ECEP MUMUN Barebow 20m
8A MAMAN ALAMSYAH Barebow 20m
7A RIKI ZAENI MUROQI Barebow 20m
6A SUHERMAN Barebow 20m
4A UJANG SOPIAN Barebow 20m
1A WAHYU IRFAN ANSHORI Barebow 20m
5A YANTO SUPRIANTO Barebow 20m
VIBES - BAREBOW VIBES ARCHERY SUKABUMI
11A DENI IRFANSYAH Barebow 20m
10A HAFIZ SULAIMAN AKBAR Barebow 20m
12A MUHAMMAD SYAUQI MUSYAFFA Barebow 20m
13A MUHAMMAD ZAHRAN IBRAHIM Barebow 20m
B1W  Barebow 20m Women
ADIPURA - ADIPURA ARCHERY CLUB
34B EKA YULIAWATI Barebow 20m
33B NINDIYA MEGA Barebow 20m
35B PIPIT PITRIYANI Barebow 20m
AKHTAR - AKHTAR ARCHERY CLUB
40B NYIMAS DHYANDRA NUR ANNISA Barebow 20m
BACS - BANDUNG ARCHERY CLUB & SCHOOL
35C AYU NUR APRILYANI Barebow 20m
36C YANTI SADARYANTI Barebow 20m
BCCAC - BCC ARCHERY CLUB
37A NUR AFIFAH ARIEF Barebow 20m
36A YANTI PANGAS Barebow 20m
BIO - BIO FARMA ARCHERY CLUB BANDUNG
38B ADIDJAH Barebow 20m
BSTS - BAREBOW SQUAD TANGERANG SELATA
36B MAELINA SUSIANTI Barebow 20m
37B NORMA SUSILAWATI Barebow 20m
CIBINONG - CIBINONG ARCHERY CLUB
38A NETTY PATRYANA Barebow 20m
DAL - DZUNNURAIN ARCHERY LUMAJANG
28B AFAF Barebow 20m
27B PUTRI VERA YULIANA Barebow 20m
29B QORI YAASINTA Barebow 20m
FMAC - FAST MARINIR ARCHERY CLUB
27A AYU CINTYA Barebow 20m
28A DELSYE SASELAH Barebow 20m
32A JASMINE AURELIA Barebow 20m
30A LAKSMI INDRAYANA Barebow 20m
31A LIDYA D KRIS Barebow 20m
29A RUKIAH Barebow 20m
INDIV4 - INDIVIDU
37C KATRI PRATIWI Barebow 20m
KABCJR - KABUPATEN CIANJUR
40A NURUL APRILIANI Barebow 20m
LEGEND - LEGEND ARCHERY TEAM
29C ANASTASIA VERONIKA Barebow 20m
27C DISJA NURDINI SYAHREINI Barebow 20m
28C JESSLYN JUNIATA Barebow 20m
MASTER - MASTER ARCHERY CLUB SUKABUMI
39C FAUZIAH Barebow 20m
ORCHID - ORCHID ARCHERY
30B BUNDA AI' Barebow 20m
32B DWI APRILIATNI Barebow 20m
31B TITI SETIAWATI Barebow 20m
PARC - PAJAJARAN ARCHERY CENTRE (P'A
32C LARAS MURNI RAHAYU Barebow 20m
30C REINILDA ALWINA Barebow 20m
31C SITI ATTIN ROCHMAN Barebow 20m
RRAC - RR ARCHERY CLUB
38C NYI MAS ZAHRA ALMIRA Barebow 20m
SALAM - SALAM ARCHERY BOGOR
34C RANI ERLINA Barebow 20m
33C RATIZA YULISARI SIREGAR Barebow 20m
UNPAS - UNPAS ARCHERY
39B NENNA MUTIARASARI RUSANTY Barebow 20m
VIBES - BAREBOW VIBES ARCHERY SUKABUMI
35A BERLIAN BELLA JUNIAR Barebow 20m
33A KIARA KHAIRINA Barebow 20m
34A KIKI RIZKI FEBRINIA Barebow 20m
VIJAS - VIJAS ARCHERY CLUB
39A NAZLA XAVIERA ANISA PUTRI Barebow 20m
B2M  Barebow 50+ Men
ASAT - ASAT(ASY-SYIFA ARCHERY TEAM)
33A ADNAN JUSUF Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
BAC - BOGOR ARCHERY CLUB
32C ZAFRULLAH A YANNI Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
BIO - BIO FARMA ARCHERY CLUB BANDUNG
30C SANI AHMAD S Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
BSTS - BAREBOW SQUAD TANGERANG SELATA
31B ABIMANYU WACHJOEWIDAJAT Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
RRAC - RR ARCHERY CLUB
30B HAMZAH DJ Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
29B UCU HIDAYAT Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
SAA - SCIENTICA ARCHERY (SAA)
32A STEVANUS GRANDY BUDIAWAN Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
STAR - STAR ARCHERY CLUB (SAC)
29C KARWANDI Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
TIAR - TIAR(TOLE ISKANDAR ARCHERY RAW
29A BAGJA PERMADI Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
30A MAHFUDZ Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
31A R.PONCO Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
TIMAH - TIMAH ARCHERY CLUB
31C ABDUL HAKIM Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
UNPAS - UNPAS ARCHERY
33C YANTO SUPRIANTO Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
B2W  Barebow 50+ Women
AKHTAR - AKHTAR ARCHERY CLUB
35C TIKTIK MARTIKA Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
BACS - BANDUNG ARCHERY CLUB & SCHOOL
34A YANTI SADARYANTI Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
BIO - BIO FARMA ARCHERY CLUB BANDUNG
35A ADIDJAH Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+
CK - CUNDOMANIK KLATEN
34C HARYATI Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+