4th Bogor Open Archery Championship (PIALA PRESIDEN) 2022
4th Bogor Open Archery Championship (PIALA PRESIDEN) 2022
Perpani Kota Bogor - PARC (BOAC)
Bogor, Indonesia, 27 Jun - 3 Jul 2022
4th Bogor Open Archery Championship (PIALA PRESIDEN) 2022
Show details
Barebow 20m Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.AthleteCountry or State Code20m-120m-2Tot.10+XX
1PIPIT PITRIYANI ADIPURA - Adipura Archery Club319/ 2325/ 1644265
 ADIPURA - Adipura Archery Club
 20m-1: 319, 20m-2: 325
2YANTI SADARYANTI BACS - Bandung Archery Club & School317/ 3311/ 7628223
 BACS - Bandung Archery Club & School
 20m-1: 317, 20m-2: 311
3AYU NUR APRILYANI BACS - Bandung Archery Club & School309/ 9319/ 2628178
 BACS - Bandung Archery Club & School
 20m-1: 309, 20m-2: 319
4DELSYE SASELAH FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club311/ 6314/ 4625152
 FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club
 20m-1: 311, 20m-2: 314
5NYIMAS DHYANDRA NUR ANNISA AKHTAR - Akhtar Archery Club326/ 1297/22623206
 AKHTAR - Akhtar Archery Club
 20m-1: 326, 20m-2: 297
6NINDIYA MEGA ADIPURA - Adipura Archery Club313/ 5309/ 9622165
 ADIPURA - Adipura Archery Club
 20m-1: 313, 20m-2: 309
7LAKSMI INDRAYANA FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club307/11314/ 3621191
 FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club
 20m-1: 307, 20m-2: 314
8BUNDA AI' ORCHID - Orchid Archery310/ 8309/10619173
 ORCHID - Orchid Archery
 20m-1: 310, 20m-2: 309
9KATRI PRATIWI INDIV4 - Individu305/12313/ 5618153
 INDIV4 - Individu
 20m-1: 305, 20m-2: 313
10JASMINE AURELIA FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club310/ 7306/13616205
 FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club
 20m-1: 310, 20m-2: 306
11KIKI RIZKI FEBRINIA VIBES - Barebow Vibes Archery Sukabumi307/10307/12614167
 VIBES - Barebow Vibes Archery Sukabumi
 20m-1: 307, 20m-2: 307
12RUKIAH FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club299/15313/ 6612135
 FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club
 20m-1: 299, 20m-2: 313
13NURUL APRILIANI KABCJR - Kabupaten Cianjur304/13307/11611184
 KABCJR - Kabupaten Cianjur
 20m-1: 304, 20m-2: 307
14LIDYA D KRIS FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club300/14311/ 8611154
 FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club
 20m-1: 300, 20m-2: 311
15NORMA SUSILAWATI BSTS - Barebow Squad Tangerang Selata316/ 4292/24608194
 BSTS - Barebow Squad Tangerang Selata
 20m-1: 316, 20m-2: 292
16ADIDJAH BIO - Bio Farma Archery Club Bandung299/16303/1660292
 BIO - Bio Farma Archery Club Bandung
 20m-1: 299, 20m-2: 303
17DWI APRILIATNI ORCHID - Orchid Archery294/19304/15598165
 ORCHID - Orchid Archery
 20m-1: 294, 20m-2: 304
18SITI ATTIN ROCHMAN PARC - Pajajaran Archery Centre (P'A298/18300/20598104
 PARC - Pajajaran Archery Centre (P'A
 20m-1: 298, 20m-2: 300
19AYU CINTYA FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club292/23303/16595133
 FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club
 20m-1: 292, 20m-2: 303
20AFAF DAL - Dzunnurain Archery Lumajang294/21299/21593114
 DAL - Dzunnurain Archery Lumajang
 20m-1: 294, 20m-2: 299
21TITI SETIAWATI ORCHID - Orchid Archery294/20296/23590141
 ORCHID - Orchid Archery
 20m-1: 294, 20m-2: 296
22NETTY PATRYANA CIBINONG - Cibinong Archery Club288/25302/1859061
 CIBINONG - Cibinong Archery Club
 20m-1: 288, 20m-2: 302
23NENNA MUTIARASARI RUSANTY UNPAS - Unpas Archery286/26300/19586143
 UNPAS - Unpas Archery
 20m-1: 286, 20m-2: 300
24ANASTASIA VERONIKA LEGEND - Legend Archery Team293/22292/2558590
 LEGEND - Legend Archery Team
 20m-1: 293, 20m-2: 292
25PUTRI VERA YULIANA DAL - Dzunnurain Archery Lumajang298/17280/30578121
 DAL - Dzunnurain Archery Lumajang
 20m-1: 298, 20m-2: 280
26EKA YULIAWATI ADIPURA - Adipura Archery Club291/24286/27577101
 ADIPURA - Adipura Archery Club
 20m-1: 291, 20m-2: 286
27FAUZIAH MASTER - Master Archery Club Sukabumi275/29289/26564102
 MASTER - Master Archery Club Sukabumi
 20m-1: 275, 20m-2: 289
28DISJA NURDINI SYAHREINI LEGEND - Legend Archery Team281/27281/2956260
 LEGEND - Legend Archery Team
 20m-1: 281, 20m-2: 281
29BERLIAN BELLA JUNIAR VIBES - Barebow Vibes Archery Sukabumi249/34306/14555113
 VIBES - Barebow Vibes Archery Sukabumi
 20m-1: 249, 20m-2: 306
30MAELINA SUSIANTI BSTS - Barebow Squad Tangerang Selata278/28267/3254564
 BSTS - Barebow Squad Tangerang Selata
 20m-1: 278, 20m-2: 267
31RATIZA YULISARI SIREGAR SALAM - Salam Archery Bogor274/30267/3154182
 SALAM - Salam Archery Bogor
 20m-1: 274, 20m-2: 267
32YANTI PANGAS BCCAC - BCC Archery Club247/36283/2853063
 BCCAC - BCC Archery Club
 20m-1: 247, 20m-2: 283
33REINILDA ALWINA PARC - Pajajaran Archery Centre (P'A266/32253/3351952
 PARC - Pajajaran Archery Centre (P'A
 20m-1: 266, 20m-2: 253
34NYI MAS ZAHRA ALMIRA RRAC - RR Archery Club274/31227/3650170
 RRAC - RR Archery Club
 20m-1: 274, 20m-2: 227
35RANI ERLINA SALAM - Salam Archery Bogor257/33244/3450120
 SALAM - Salam Archery Bogor
 20m-1: 257, 20m-2: 244
36NUR AFIFAH ARIEF BCCAC - BCC Archery Club249/35244/3549310
 BCCAC - BCC Archery Club
 20m-1: 249, 20m-2: 244
37LARAS MURNI RAHAYU PARC - Pajajaran Archery Centre (P'A237/37212/3844911
 PARC - Pajajaran Archery Centre (P'A
 20m-1: 237, 20m-2: 212
38JESSLYN JUNIATA LEGEND - Legend Archery Team222/38216/3743852
 LEGEND - Legend Archery Team
 20m-1: 222, 20m-2: 216
39KIARA KHAIRINA VIBES - Barebow Vibes Archery Sukabumi218/39115/4033341
 VIBES - Barebow Vibes Archery Sukabumi
 20m-1: 218, 20m-2: 115
40QORI YAASINTA DAL - Dzunnurain Archery Lumajang130/40178/3930830
 DAL - Dzunnurain Archery Lumajang
 20m-1: 130, 20m-2: 178