4th Bogor Open Archery Championship (PIALA PRESIDEN) 2022
4th Bogor Open Archery Championship (PIALA PRESIDEN) 2022
Perpani Kota Bogor - PARC (BOAC)
Bogor, Indonesia, 27 Jun - 3 Jul 2022
4th Bogor Open Archery Championship (PIALA PRESIDEN) 2022
Show details
Barebow Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.AthleteCountry or State Code50m-150m-2Tot.10+XX
1RATNA HARTATIK FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club267/ 2289/ 155664
 FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club
 50m-1: 267, 50m-2: 289
2KIKI AYU FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club267/ 1269/ 253682
 FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club
 50m-1: 267, 50m-2: 269
3DIAN ANGGRAENI KTTGR - Barebow Kota Tangerang265/ 3267/ 453221
 KTTGR - Barebow Kota Tangerang
 50m-1: 265, 50m-2: 267
4MEITHA VIRGINIA ROSA SINENSIS DOMPU - Dompu Archery NTB259/ 4263/ 552251
 DOMPU - Dompu Archery NTB
 50m-1: 259, 50m-2: 263
5RIZZA UMAMI FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club222/ 8267/ 348942
 FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club
 50m-1: 222, 50m-2: 267
6DINI TRISNASARI BSTS - Barebow Squad Tangerang Selata227/ 7243/ 747010
 BSTS - Barebow Squad Tangerang Selata
 50m-1: 227, 50m-2: 243
7DAYTETI PIRTA JAMBI - Perpani Kota Jambi236/ 5218/1145430
 JAMBI - Perpani Kota Jambi
 50m-1: 236, 50m-2: 218
8NATALIA WULUR KTTGR - Barebow Kota Tangerang232/ 6221/1045371
 KTTGR - Barebow Kota Tangerang
 50m-1: 232, 50m-2: 221
9INDRI MAYASARI DAD - DAD Archery Club210/13243/ 645321
 DAD - DAD Archery Club
 50m-1: 210, 50m-2: 243
10ASTUTI IKA PARLINASARI BSTS - Barebow Squad Tangerang Selata214/12235/ 844940
 BSTS - Barebow Squad Tangerang Selata
 50m-1: 214, 50m-2: 235
11ALDA AGUSTINA KOJA - Koja archery club215/11230/ 944552
 KOJA - Koja archery club
 50m-1: 215, 50m-2: 230
12WIJIASIH KTTGR - Barebow Kota Tangerang217/10216/1243331
 KTTGR - Barebow Kota Tangerang
 50m-1: 217, 50m-2: 216
13EKA ZEN DOP - Dop222/ 9192/1741410
 DOP - Dop
 50m-1: 222, 50m-2: 192
14LITA HASTUTI KOJA - Koja archery club200/14213/1341352
 KOJA - Koja archery club
 50m-1: 200, 50m-2: 213
15MUTIARA RISNA JAMBI - Perpani Kota Jambi199/15198/1639720
 JAMBI - Perpani Kota Jambi
 50m-1: 199, 50m-2: 198
16NURDIAN BSTS - Barebow Squad Tangerang Selata192/16201/1539321
 BSTS - Barebow Squad Tangerang Selata
 50m-1: 192, 50m-2: 201
17NAJWA SYELBY TSURAYYA BUMIAYU - Bumiayu Archery Club186/17204/1439010
 BUMIAYU - Bumiayu Archery Club
 50m-1: 186, 50m-2: 204
18CANDRIKA WARAKANYAKA ARDA - Ardadedali Archery Club152/18161/1831310
 ARDA - Ardadedali Archery Club
 50m-1: 152, 50m-2: 161
19AGNES YUNIAR DAD - DAD Archery Club124/19123/1924700
 DAD - DAD Archery Club
 50m-1: 124, 50m-2: 123