4th Bogor Open Archery Championship (PIALA PRESIDEN) 2022
4th Bogor Open Archery Championship (PIALA PRESIDEN) 2022
Perpani Kota Bogor - PARC (BOAC)
Bogor, Indonesia, 27 Jun - 3 Jul 2022
4th Bogor Open Archery Championship (PIALA PRESIDEN) 2022
Show details
Compound Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.AthleteCountry or State Code50m-150m-2Tot.10+XX
1RIMA KALYA S KTCMH - Perpani Kota Cimahi345/ 1326/ 56713410
 KTCMH - Perpani Kota Cimahi
 50m-1: 345, 50m-2: 326
2ADHIVA HUMAIRA PUTRI MADDINA KTCMH - Perpani Kota Cimahi338/ 2327/ 46652913
 KTCMH - Perpani Kota Cimahi
 50m-1: 338, 50m-2: 327
3NADA NURAINI BNJRNGR - Perpani Kab. Banjarnegara330/ 5334/ 1664247
 BNJRNGR - Perpani Kab. Banjarnegara
 50m-1: 330, 50m-2: 334
4ASTRID FADILA LEGEND - Legend Archery Team335/ 3316/116513011
 LEGEND - Legend Archery Team
 50m-1: 335, 50m-2: 316
5LINDA YULIANTI RRAC - RR Archery Club333/ 4318/ 8651226
 RRAC - RR Archery Club
 50m-1: 333, 50m-2: 318
6ADILA HERMULIA PUTRI BFA - Blue Feather Archery (BFA)320/10329/ 3649225
 BFA - Blue Feather Archery (BFA)
 50m-1: 320, 50m-2: 329
7RIFA NURJIHAN XPERT - X-Pert Archery Club316/13332/ 2648278
 XPERT - X-Pert Archery Club
 50m-1: 316, 50m-2: 332
8DINI RISKI HARTININGSIH ASAB - Anggrek Sari Archery Batam327/ 8319/ 7646248
 ASAB - Anggrek Sari Archery Batam
 50m-1: 327, 50m-2: 319
9CESIA NAMIRA PUTRI D 3BEST - 3 Best Archery Cirebon Club328/ 6314/13642259
 3BEST - 3 Best Archery Cirebon Club
 50m-1: 328, 50m-2: 314
10AGNI NAURA PUTRI BFA - Blue Feather Archery (BFA)328/ 7312/15640208
 BFA - Blue Feather Archery (BFA)
 50m-1: 328, 50m-2: 312
11SITI NURHALIMAH HAYATI WIRADIKA - Wiradhika Archery Club318/11322/ 6640195
 WIRADIKA - Wiradhika Archery Club
 50m-1: 318, 50m-2: 322
12TUWARIYAH NPCI - Npci317/12317/ 9634197
 NPCI - Npci
 50m-1: 317, 50m-2: 317
13ERVIN RULIS WIJAYA PARC - Pajajaran Archery Centre (P'A321/ 9309/186301910
 PARC - Pajajaran Archery Centre (P'A
 50m-1: 321, 50m-2: 309
14NAJMA SANAYA PUTRI RRAC - RR Archery Club314/16314/14628198
 RRAC - RR Archery Club
 50m-1: 314, 50m-2: 314
15TANIA ELVARETTA RATNA DUHITA BAWOR - Bawor Banyumas Archery309/21317/10626153
 BAWOR - Bawor Banyumas Archery
 50m-1: 309, 50m-2: 317
16METI ANUGRAH PUTRI KABSMD - Perpani Sumedang310/20315/12625183
 KABSMD - Perpani Sumedang
 50m-1: 310, 50m-2: 315
16RARA ANGGUN AWANDHINI VIJAS - Vijas Archery Club315/15310/16625174
 VIJAS - Vijas Archery Club
 50m-1: 315, 50m-2: 310
18ZAHRA OKSASAFIRA ISKANDAR KTDPK - Pengkot Perpani Kota Depok313/18308/19621165
 KTDPK - Pengkot Perpani Kota Depok
 50m-1: 313, 50m-2: 308
19IRMA YUNITA NPCI - Npci311/19310/16621156
 NPCI - Npci
 50m-1: 311, 50m-2: 310
20NARITA JULIA ASCI - ASCI Sport Club316/14300/22616127
 ASCI - ASCI Sport Club
 50m-1: 316, 50m-2: 300
21WINDI LEDIAWATI KTDPK - Pengkot Perpani Kota Depok313/17300/23613134
 KTDPK - Pengkot Perpani Kota Depok
 50m-1: 313, 50m-2: 300
22RA TIARA PUTRI NOVANAKANIA KTBGR - Perpani Kota Bogor303/23291/26594104
 KTBGR - Perpani Kota Bogor
 50m-1: 303, 50m-2: 291
23IMA AMRIDA LEGEND - Legend Archery Team290/25303/20593133
 LEGEND - Legend Archery Team
 50m-1: 290, 50m-2: 303
24WALMINAH NPCI - Npci292/24301/2159374
 NPCI - Npci
 50m-1: 292, 50m-2: 301
25ELVINA AZMI RAMADHANI BFA - Blue Feather Archery (BFA)288/26295/24583134
 BFA - Blue Feather Archery (BFA)
 50m-1: 288, 50m-2: 295
26ANIS MAHFUDZOH DAL - Dzunnurain Archery Lumajang286/27292/2557891
 DAL - Dzunnurain Archery Lumajang
 50m-1: 286, 50m-2: 292
27VALENTINA RATRI KISWOYO KABSMD - Perpani Sumedang304/22266/2857073
 KABSMD - Perpani Sumedang
 50m-1: 304, 50m-2: 266
28AZQIA AULIA SYAHARAAH KABSMD - Perpani Sumedang281/30280/27561102
 KABSMD - Perpani Sumedang
 50m-1: 281, 50m-2: 280
29SARAH ZAKIAH RAHMI KTCMH - Perpani Kota Cimahi283/29255/3153860
 KTCMH - Perpani Kota Cimahi
 50m-1: 283, 50m-2: 255
30KESYA AURELLIA NURANNISA SUTAN BAWOR - Bawor Banyumas Archery284/28248/3253251
 BAWOR - Bawor Banyumas Archery
 50m-1: 284, 50m-2: 248
31DINA PUTRI AMALIA BAWOR - Bawor Banyumas Archery264/31256/3052081
 BAWOR - Bawor Banyumas Archery
 50m-1: 264, 50m-2: 256
32HEILYCIA PRISTINE STEVENSEN GAC - Grage Achery Cirebon/GAC222/34262/2948440
 GAC - Grage Achery Cirebon/GAC
 50m-1: 222, 50m-2: 262
33NAYLA MIZZATI ILHAMAH SALAM - Salam Archery Bogor239/32231/3447030
 SALAM - Salam Archery Bogor
 50m-1: 239, 50m-2: 231
34NAMIE KIARA PUTRI FAISAL KTDPK - Pengkot Perpani Kota Depok220/35243/3346361
 KTDPK - Pengkot Perpani Kota Depok
 50m-1: 220, 50m-2: 243
35EVELYNA MULIA PANGESTU TACC - TAC Cirebon229/33214/3544320
 TACC - TAC Cirebon
 50m-1: 229, 50m-2: 214